2021 Peterson Ridge Rumble


                                                                                                  
                           Peterson Ridge Rumble
                                 36M & 20M
                       Sisters, Oregon    04/11/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               20M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total Dog                          
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== ========================= 
    1   112 Colton Gale             30 M   1/32   M3039  Bend          OR 2:06:14.9  6:19                          8:29:59           1         48                           
    2   312 Alastair Thurlbeck      25 M   1/17   M2029  Corvallis     OR 2:07:36.3  6:23    1:21.4     1:21.4     8:29:59           1         10                           
    3   282 Josh Seekatz            28 M   2/17   M2029  Philomath     OR 2:11:55.3  6:36    4:19.0     5:40.4     8:30:01           1          3                           
    4   278 Bailey Sauter           21 M   3/17   M2029  Eugene        OR 2:13:23.2  6:41    1:27.9     7:08.3     8:30:00           1          8                           
    5   225 Thomas Morgan           39 M   2/32   M3039  Bend          OR 2:14:06.0  6:43    0:42.8     7:51.1     8:29:59           2         48                           
    6   224 Daniella Moreno         28 F   1/22   F2029  Mammoth Lakes CA 2:14:40.6  6:45    0:34.6     8:25.7     8:30:00           1          1                           
    7    34 Zachery Blanco          25 M   4/17   M2029  Ashland       OR 2:15:16.2  6:46    0:35.6     9:01.3     8:30:01           1          2                           
    8   100 Benjamin Flaata         41 M   1/31   M4049  Portland      OR 2:21:04.5  7:04    5:48.3    14:49.6     8:30:00           1         63                           
    9   145 Alex Harrison           29 M   5/17   M2029  Portland      OR 2:27:46.6  7:24    6:42.1    21:31.7     8:30:01           2         63                           
   10     7 John Ammondson          24 M   6/17   M2029  Portland      OR 2:29:21.9  7:29    1:35.3    23:07.0     8:45:27           3         63                           
   11   166 Drew Ibarra             35 M   3/32   M3039  Philomath     OR 2:31:49.9  7:36    2:28.0    25:35.0     8:30:01           2          3                           
   12    90 Grant Farrell           40 M   2/31   M4049  Milwaukie     OR 2:35:46.3  7:48    3:56.4    29:31.4     8:30:00           1          5                           
   13   214 Camelia Mayfield        28 F   2/22   F2029  Bend          OR 2:35:51.4  7:48    0:05.1    29:36.5     8:30:00           3         48                           
   14   317 Mike Tyler              54 M   1/27   M5059  Salem         OR 2:37:10.9  7:52    1:19.5    30:56.0     8:30:12           1         13 LUNA                      
   15    83 Todd Deweber            35 M   4/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:37:56.1  7:54    0:45.2    31:41.2     8:30:01           4         63                           
   16   119 Jacob Goltry            36 M   5/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:38:20.7  7:56    0:24.6    32:05.8     8:30:00           5         63                           
   17   181 Henry Kibit             43 M   3/31   M4049  McMinnville   OR 2:39:03.6  7:58    0:42.9    32:48.7     8:30:03           1         14                           
   18    41 Philippe Boutros        29 M   7/17   M2029  Portland      OR 2:41:09.4  8:04    2:05.8    34:54.5     8:15:02           6         63 Lily                      
   19   107 Aaron Freeman           26 M   8/17   M2029  Bend          OR 2:42:48.0  8:09    1:38.6    36:33.1     8:45:01           4         48                           
   20   334 Andy Rhine              25 M   9/17   M2029  Bend          OR 2:44:18.2  8:13    1:30.2    38:03.3     9:15:03           5         48                           
   21   297 Larry Stephens          64 M   1/6    M6069  Portland      OR 2:45:40.2  8:18    1:22.0    39:25.3     8:30:04           7         63                           
   22    88 Anna Eshelman           33 F   1/50   F3039  Corbett       OR 2:46:11.8  8:19    0:31.6    39:56.9     8:30:02           1          1                           
   23   127 Benjamin Grass          41 M   4/31   M4049  Portland      OR 2:47:19.1  8:22    1:07.3    41:04.2     9:00:04           8         63                           
   24   132 Sadie Grossman          39 F   2/50   F3039  Portland      OR 2:47:35.7  8:23    0:16.6    41:20.8     9:30:00           9         63                           
   25   162 Madison Hornig          29 F   3/22   F2029  Ashland       OR 2:47:50.0  8:24    0:14.3    41:35.1     9:00:00           2          2                           
   26   138 Scott Hadden            52 M   2/27   M5059  Salem         OR 2:47:57.7  8:24    0:07.7    41:42.8     9:00:02           2         13                           
   27   175 Royce Kallerud          52 M   3/27   M5059  Bend          OR 2:48:32.9  8:26    0:35.2    42:18.0     8:30:03           6         48                           
   28   228 Jerry Nance             51 M   4/27   M5059  McMinnville   OR 2:49:20.0  8:28    0:47.1    43:05.1     9:30:01           2         14                           
   29   310 Eric Thomas             35 M   6/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:50:14.9  8:31    0:54.9    44:00.0     8:45:03          10         63                           
   30    80 Joelle Debban           23 F   4/22   F2029  Bend          OR 2:50:21.7  8:32    0:06.8    44:06.8     8:30:01           7         48 Kona                      
   31   116 David Gary              39 M   7/32   M3039  Beaverton     OR 2:50:37.5  8:32    0:15.8    44:22.6     8:45:01           1          5                           
   32   160 Ron Homer               50 M   5/27   M5059  Vancouver     WA 2:51:34.8  8:35    0:57.3    45:19.9     9:00:03           1          8                           
   33    39 Jason Bosch             47 M   5/31   M4049  Eugene        OR 2:52:10.8  8:37    0:36.0    45:55.9     9:00:02           2          8                           
   34   217 Conor McWade            32 M   8/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:52:27.7  8:38    0:16.9    46:12.8     8:44:59          11         63                           
   35   147 Allison Hartz           37 F   3/50   F3039  Bend          OR 2:52:59.8  8:39    0:32.1    46:44.9     8:45:35           8         48 Riggins & Firnspiegel     
   36    28 Kaytee Berg             42 F   1/45   F4049  Happy Valley  OR 2:54:36.1  8:44    1:36.3    48:21.2     9:30:05           1          1                           
   37    45 Chad Brownson           40 M   6/31   M4049  Coos Bay      OR 2:55:02.1  8:46    0:26.0    48:47.2     9:30:01           1          1                           
   38   327 Tyler Wood              22 M  10/17   M2029  Gresham       OR 2:55:07.0  8:46    0:04.9    48:52.1     8:45:11           1          2                           
   39   335 Tim Roth                48 M   7/31   M4049  Sisters       OR 2:56:02.1  8:49    0:55.1    49:47.2     8:45:05           1          3                           
   40    20 Jake Baker              29 M  11/17   M2029  Hillsboro     OR 2:57:32.9  8:53    1:30.8    51:18.0     8:30:03           1          6                           
   41   110 Sarah Frost             24 F   5/22   F2029  Bend          OR 2:57:34.0  8:53    0:01.1    51:19.1     8:45:04           9         48                           
   42   195 Lars Lider              31 M   9/32   M3039  Lake Oswego   OR 2:58:12.9  8:55    0:38.9    51:58.0     8:44:59           1          2                           
   43   308 Misha Therrian          39 F   4/50   F3039  Bend          OR 2:58:15.7  8:55    0:02.8    52:00.8     9:30:02          10         48                           
   44   178 Jonathan Kelly          29 M  12/17   M2029  Redmond       OR 2:58:17.0  8:55    0:01.3    52:02.1     9:30:43           1          4                           
   45   270 Jim Ruckman             42 M   8/31   M4049  Eugene        OR 2:58:20.8  8:56    0:03.8    52:05.9     9:30:02           3          8                           
   46   251 Heather Pola            47 F   2/45   F4049  Hood River    OR 2:58:53.4  8:57    0:32.6    52:38.5     8:30:03           1          3                           
   47   129 Julia Griessmann        24 F   6/22   F2029  Orchard Lake  MI 2:58:58.2  8:57    0:04.8    52:43.3     8:15:13           1          1 Sahale                    
   48   229 Audrey Nelson           50 F   1/31   F5059  Portland      OR 2:59:08.5  8:58    0:10.3    52:53.6     8:30:03          12         63                           
   49   212 Ben Mattice             35 M  10/32   M3039  Walla Walla   WA 2:59:34.1  8:59    0:25.6    53:19.2     8:30:02           1          1                           
   50   117 Allison Godin           24 F   7/22   F2029  Eugene        OR 2:59:36.0  8:59    0:01.9    53:21.1     8:30:06           4          8 Reese                     
   51   159 Elliot Hohn             37 M  11/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:59:43.1  9:00    0:07.1    53:28.2     9:00:15          13         63                           
   52   273 Tom Russell             38 M  12/32   M3039  Portland      OR 2:59:48.4  9:00    0:05.3    53:33.5     9:30:03          14         63 Luna                      
   53   148 Emma Hatcher            30 F   5/50   F3039  Douglas       AK 3:00:43.6  9:03    0:55.2    54:28.7     8:30:05           1          1                           
   54   249 Elizabeth Peterson      33 F   6/50   F3039  Bellevue      WA 3:02:08.6  9:07    1:25.0    55:53.7     8:30:02           1          1                           
   55   258 Drewallyn Riley         38 F   7/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:02:09.5  9:07    0:00.9    55:54.6     9:00:09          15         63                           
   56   248 Rachael Penchoen-Lind   24 F   8/22   F2029  Portland      OR 3:02:20.3  9:08    0:10.8    56:05.4     8:45:09          16         63 Olive                     
   57     9 Stacie Andoniadis       41 F   3/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:03:28.5  9:11    1:08.2    57:13.6     9:00:04          17         63                           
   58   142 J.J. Hannigan           32 M  13/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:04:26.6  9:14    0:58.1    58:11.7     9:00:01          11         48                           
   59   303 Adam Tannenbaum         37 M  14/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:04:51.1  9:15    0:24.5    58:36.2     8:30:01          12         48 Tilly Jane                
   60   109 Julia Frey              37 F   8/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:04:53.2  9:15    0:02.1    58:38.3     8:30:01          18         63 Tilly!                    
   61    44 Michael Brown           33 M  15/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:05:00.1  9:15    0:06.9    58:45.2     9:15:10          13         48                           
   62   172 Gary Johnson            58 M   6/27   M5059  Hood River    OR 3:05:45.6  9:18    0:45.5    59:30.7     9:00:04           2          3                           
   63   324 Rachele Weintraub       28 F   9/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:05:48.1  9:18    0:02.5    59:33.2     9:30:02          14         48 Rute                      
   64    32 Tony Biasi              40 M   9/31   M4049  Salem         OR 3:06:05.6  9:19    0:17.5    59:50.7     8:15:01           3         13                           
   65   460 Hillary Lewis           36 F   9/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:06:20.3  9:20    0:14.7  1:00:05.4     8:30:03          15         48                           
   66    89 Todd Evans              51 M   7/27   M5059  Amity         OR 3:06:50.8  9:21    0:30.5  1:00:35.9     8:45:01           1          1                           
   67    66 Warren Coffeen          48 M  10/31   M4049  Corvallis     OR 3:07:04.5  9:22    0:13.7  1:00:49.6     9:30:01           2         10                           
   68   271 Brad Rugel              45 M  11/31   M4049  Redmond       OR 3:07:06.3  9:22    0:01.8  1:00:51.4     9:00:01           2          4                           
   69    74 Shane Darden            51 M   8/27   M5059  Portland      OR 3:07:16.8  9:22    0:10.5  1:01:01.9     9:00:02          19         63                           
   70   180 Ryan Kern               35 M  16/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:07:54.6  9:24    0:37.8  1:01:39.7     9:00:12          16         48 Winston                   
   71   106 Patrick Fowler          33 M  17/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:07:57.2  9:24    0:02.6  1:01:42.3     9:00:11          17         48                           
   72   176 Brittany Kelley         33 F  10/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:08:09.5  9:25    0:12.3  1:01:54.6     9:30:03          20         63                           
   73   243 Lorin Page              50 F   2/31   F5059  Bend          OR 3:08:28.0  9:26    0:18.5  1:02:13.1     9:30:02          18         48 Luna                      
   74   235 Shawn Olsen             38 M  18/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:09:27.4  9:29    0:59.4  1:03:12.5     9:30:05          19         48                           
   75    87 Julia Eidukas           51 F   3/31   F5059  Bend          OR 3:10:01.0  9:31    0:33.6  1:03:46.1     9:30:05          20         48                           
   76   314 Nicola Traudt           41 F   4/45   F4049  Salem         WA 3:10:04.6  9:31    0:03.6  1:03:49.7     8:30:04           4         13                           
   77   289 Kim Slate               36 F  11/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:10:26.2  9:32    0:21.6  1:04:11.3     9:00:10          21         63                           
   78   234 Anna Olsen              31 F  12/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:11:01.1  9:34    0:34.9  1:04:46.2     9:30:05          21         48                           
   79    64 Suzanne Cichosz         39 F  13/50   F3039  Vancover      WA 3:12:19.6  9:37    1:18.5  1:06:04.7     9:15:02           1          1                           
   80   288 Vijay Singh             25 M  13/17   M2029  Austin        TX 3:12:19.6  9:37            1:06:04.7     8:15:14           1          1 Sahale                    
   81   122 Gavan Graham            37 M  19/32   M3039  Auburn        WA 3:12:33.6  9:38    0:14.0  1:06:18.7     9:15:01           1          2 Dash                      
   82   296 Kyle Steen              30 F  14/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:13:11.0  9:40    0:37.4  1:06:56.1     8:45:05          22         48                           
   83   173 Anna Jolles             48 F   5/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR 3:13:55.6  9:42    0:44.6  1:07:40.7     8:15:05           3         10 Hayduke                   
   84   264 Anna Rohrer             26 F  10/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:14:38.3  9:44    0:42.7  1:08:23.4     9:30:04          23         48                           
   85   315 Corie Traylor           32 F  15/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:14:44.3  9:45    0:06.0  1:08:29.4     8:45:35          22         63 Cinder                    
   86   216 Heike McNeil            47 F   6/45   F4049  Eugene        OR 3:15:24.8  9:47    0:40.5  1:09:09.9     8:30:05           5          8 Obsidian & Lokke          
   87   121 Todd Gradwahl           51 M   9/27   M5059  Gresham       OR 3:15:28.9  9:47    0:04.1  1:09:14.0     8:15:02           2          2                           
   88   231 Raymond Normandeau      55 M  10/27   M5059  Portland      OR 3:15:38.5  9:47    0:09.6  1:09:23.6     9:15:09          23         63 Zoomer                    
   89   301 Colleen Sullivan        51 F   4/31   F5059  Bend          OR 3:16:40.7  9:51    1:02.2  1:10:25.8     8:30:07          24         48                           
   90   250 Justin Pittenger        40 M  12/31   M4049  La Pine       OR 3:17:10.0  9:52    0:29.3  1:10:55.1     9:30:07           1          2                           
   91    86 Andrew Eddings          38 M  20/32   M3039  McMinnville   OR 3:17:19.1  9:52    0:09.1  1:11:04.2     9:00:11           3         14                           
   92   267 Matt Roshak             38 M  21/32   M3039  Dundee        OR 3:17:55.1  9:54    0:36.0  1:11:40.2     9:00:12           1          2                           
   93    49 Taylor Caldwell         29 M  14/17   M2029  Bend          OR 3:18:29.4  9:56    0:34.3  1:12:14.5     8:45:06          25         48                           
   94    82 Steve Derienzo          33 M  22/32   M3039  Bend          OR 3:18:37.4  9:56    0:08.0  1:12:22.5     8:45:00          26         48                           
   95   215 Cory McDonald           28 M  15/17   M2029  Bend          OR 3:18:45.7  9:57    0:08.3  1:12:30.8     8:45:00          27         48                           
   96   171 Brian Johnson           44 M  13/31   M4049  Central Point OR 3:18:58.3  9:57    0:12.6  1:12:43.4     9:00:00           1          1                           
   97   183 Olivia Klonoski         28 F  11/22   F2029  Portland      OR 3:19:11.9  9:58    0:13.6  1:12:57.0     8:45:10          24         63                           
   98   209 Allen Matasy            35 M  23/32   M3039  Portland      OR 3:19:56.9 10:00    0:45.0  1:13:42.0     9:00:09          25         63                           
   99   280 Martha Schoppe          42 F   7/45   F4049  Durango       CO 3:20:26.3 10:02    0:29.4  1:14:11.4     9:00:04           1          1                           
  100   140 Robby Halterman         51 M  11/27   M5059  Vancouver     WA 3:20:28.6 10:02    0:02.3  1:14:13.7     9:30:03           2          8                           
  101   205 Brandy Malcolm-Kerr     38 F  16/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:20:34.1 10:02    0:05.5  1:14:19.2     9:45:04          28         48                           
  102     5 Ramon Alonso            43 M  14/31   M4049  Sisters       OR 3:20:49.2 10:03    0:15.1  1:14:34.3     9:30:04           2          3                           
  103   104 Arthur Fowler           50 M  12/27   M5059  Hillsboro     OR 3:20:52.4 10:03    0:03.2  1:14:37.5     8:45:19           2          6                           
  104   237 Eric Olson              43 M  15/31   M4049  Beaverton     OR 3:21:38.4 10:05    0:46.0  1:15:23.5     9:30:07           2          5                           
  105    85 Scott Dumdi             43 M  16/31   M4049  Newberg       OR 3:22:23.7 10:08    0:45.3  1:16:08.8     9:00:11           1          3                           
  106   295 Heather Stadnisky       39 F  17/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:22:40.4 10:09    0:16.7  1:16:25.5     9:00:03          29         48                           
  107    53 Kristina Cancelmi       34 F  18/50   F3039  Hood River    OR 3:22:43.8 10:09    0:03.4  1:16:28.9     8:45:09           3          3                           
  108   190 Deann Krill             52 F   5/31   F5059  Tualatin      OR 3:23:22.3 10:11    0:38.5  1:17:07.4     9:45:04           1          3                           
  109    48 Danny Burns             55 M  13/27   M5059  Tualatin      OR 3:23:23.0 10:11    0:00.7  1:17:08.1     9:45:04           2          3                           
  110   247 Eric Park               48 M  17/31   M4049  Albany        OR 3:24:18.7 10:13    0:55.7  1:18:03.8     9:30:06           1          4                           
  111   169 Todd Janssen            53 M  14/27   M5059  Portland      OR 3:24:36.5 10:14    0:17.8  1:18:21.6     9:00:11          26         63                           
  112   168 Renee Janssen           52 F   6/31   F5059  Portland      OR 3:24:39.8 10:14    0:03.3  1:18:24.9     9:00:08          27         63                           
  113   174 Jessica Joyner          38 F  19/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:24:44.6 10:15    0:04.8  1:18:29.7     9:30:10          28         63                           
  114   323 Marc Weber              51 M  15/27   M5059  Corvallis     OR 3:24:46.9 10:15    0:02.3  1:18:32.0     9:30:00           4         10                           
  115   232 Mary Oathout            45 F   8/45   F4049  Vancouver     WA 3:25:14.9 10:16    0:28.0  1:19:00.0     9:30:11           3          8 Ranger                    
  116   257 Dan Rideout             61 M   2/6    M6069  Salem         OR 3:25:27.0 10:17    0:12.1  1:19:12.1     9:00:03           5         13                           
  117   329 Brian Worthington       48 M  18/31   M4049  Salem         OR 3:25:27.8 10:17    0:00.8  1:19:12.9     9:00:03           6         13                           
  118   108 Crystal Fretwell        38 F  20/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:25:29.1 10:17    0:01.3  1:19:14.2     9:00:08          29         63                           
  119   200 Devin Mack              43 M  19/31   M4049  Salem         OR 3:25:37.3 10:17    0:08.2  1:19:22.4     8:15:01           7         13                           
  120   290 Siri Smithback          31 F  21/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:25:43.1 10:18    0:05.8  1:19:28.2     8:45:11          30         63                           
  121   311 Michelle Thompson       58 F   7/31   F5059  Bend          OR 3:25:44.0 10:18    0:00.9  1:19:29.1     9:00:08          30         48                           
  122    31 Emily Berton            26 F  12/22   F2029  San Diego     CA 3:26:55.7 10:21    1:11.7  1:20:40.8     8:45:04           1          1                           
  123   151 Haley Heinemann         28 F  13/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:26:56.1 10:21    0:00.4  1:20:41.2     8:45:04          31         48 Copper                    
  124    91 Tori Fay                43 F   9/45   F4049  McMinnville   OR 3:27:13.9 10:22    0:17.8  1:20:59.0     9:30:08           4         14                           
  125   120 Frank Goovaerts         64 M   3/6    M6069  Banks         OR 3:27:21.1 10:23    0:07.2  1:21:06.2     9:00:06           1          1                           
  126   123 Jessica Graham          37 F  22/50   F3039  Auburn        WA 3:27:27.5 10:23    0:06.4  1:21:12.6     9:00:07           2          2                           
  127   286 Charmin Shiely          46 F  10/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:28:09.2 10:25    0:41.7  1:21:54.3     9:30:08          31         63                           
  128   201 Mandi Mack              40 F  11/45   F4049  Salem         OR 3:28:28.0 10:26    0:18.8  1:22:13.1     8:15:03           8         13                           
  129   252 Kristin Pote            42 F  12/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR 3:28:40.6 10:27    0:12.6  1:22:25.7     9:15:04           5         10                           
  130   245 Keath Paolo             44 M  20/31   M4049  Carlton       OR 3:28:43.7 10:27    0:03.1  1:22:28.8     9:15:04           1          3                           
  131    76 Amanda Davidson         48 F  13/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:28:50.5 10:27    0:06.8  1:22:35.6     9:15:04          32         63                           
  132   167 Lynn Jacobs             53 F   8/31   F5059  Portland      OR 3:28:51.1 10:27    0:00.6  1:22:36.2     9:15:05          33         63                           
  133   223 Michael Morales         51 M  16/27   M5059  Portland      OR 3:30:04.1 10:31    1:13.0  1:23:49.2     9:15:04          34         63                           
  134   144 Melissa Harris          40 F  14/45   F4049  Philomath     OR 3:30:23.7 10:32    0:19.6  1:24:08.8     8:45:02           3          3                           
  135    24 Benjamin Baxter         45 M  21/31   M4049  Bend          OR 3:31:15.8 10:34    0:52.1  1:25:00.9     8:15:08          32         48                           
  136   189 Eric Kremer             23 M  16/17   M2029  Beaverton     OR 3:31:53.8 10:36    0:38.0  1:25:38.9     8:45:00           3          5                           
  137    35 Tim Blough              53 M  17/27   M5059  Oregon City   OR 3:32:10.2 10:37    0:16.4  1:25:55.3     8:45:11           1          1                           
  138    23 Dena Bateman            35 F  23/50   F3039  Milwaukie     OR 3:33:06.6 10:40    0:56.4  1:26:51.7     9:30:08           2          5 Scout                     
  139   291 Jenny Sou               45 F  15/45   F4049  Damascos      OR 3:33:31.5 10:41    0:24.9  1:27:16.6     9:45:04           1          1                           
  140    11 Michelle Arthur         46 F  16/45   F4049  Molalla       OR 3:33:35.7 10:41    0:04.2  1:27:20.8     8:45:06           1          1                           
  141   207 Stephanie Mantie        39 F  24/50   F3039  Salem         OR 3:33:38.2 10:41    0:02.5  1:27:23.3     8:45:06           9         13                           
  142   238 Rebecca Ortega          51 F   9/31   F5059  Silverton     OR 3:33:39.5 10:41    0:01.3  1:27:24.6     8:45:06           1          1                           
  143   165 Nathan Howell           35 M  24/32   M3039  Vancouver     OR 3:33:43.3 10:42    0:03.8  1:27:28.4     9:00:11           4          8                           
  144    43 Deb Brown               49 F  17/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:34:24.5 10:44    0:41.2  1:28:09.6     9:30:52          35         63                           
  145   255 Kelly Ranalli           37 F  25/50   F3039  McMinnville   OR 3:34:37.8 10:44    0:13.3  1:28:22.9     9:48:30           5         14                           
  146   306 Molly Taylor            37 F  26/50   F3039  McMinnville   OR 3:34:40.2 10:44    0:02.4  1:28:25.3     9:48:30           6         14 Eazy                      
  147   452 Peter Knudtsen          24 M  17/17   M2029  Bend          OR 3:34:54.9 10:45    0:14.7  1:28:40.0     9:00:16          33         48                           
  148    99 Stephen Fitzgerald      66 M   4/6    M6069  Medford       OR 3:35:03.1 10:46    0:08.2  1:28:48.2     9:45:06           1          1                           
  149   208 Joanie Martus           55 F  10/31   F5059  West Linn     OR 3:35:15.1 10:46    0:12.0  1:29:00.2     9:15:03           1          5                           
  150    21 Nolan Banish            44 M  22/31   M4049  Klamath Falls OR 3:36:10.7 10:49    0:55.6  1:29:55.8     9:45:04           1          1                           
  151   287 James Shiely            49 M  23/31   M4049  Portland      OR 3:36:28.6 10:50    0:17.9  1:30:13.7     9:30:08          36         63                           
  152   285 Kimberly Shepard        32 F  27/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:37:55.6 10:54    1:27.0  1:31:40.7     9:45:01          34         48 Lily                      
  153   230 Karl Ness               63 M   5/6    M6069  West Linn     OR 3:38:55.0 10:57    0:59.4  1:32:40.1     9:15:03           2          5                           
  154    61 Katie Christianson      50 F  11/31   F5059  West Linn     OR 3:39:58.2 11:00    1:03.2  1:33:43.3     9:30:06           3          5 Tess                      
  155   141 Stacey Hanf             52 F  12/31   F5059  Portland      OR 3:40:04.8 11:01    0:06.6  1:33:49.9     9:30:07          37         63                           
  156    92 Kathy Fecteau           56 F  13/31   F5059  Bend          OR 3:40:31.5 11:02    0:26.7  1:34:16.6     9:00:06          35         48 Roma                      
  157   135 Tony Gunness            51 M  18/27   M5059  McMinnville   OR 3:41:29.8 11:05    0:58.3  1:35:14.9     9:15:04           7         14                           
  158   191 Nicolette Laurie        48 F  18/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:42:06.6 11:07    0:36.8  1:35:51.7     9:15:20          38         63                           
  159    52 Jessica Campos          26 F  14/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:42:33.4 11:08    0:26.8  1:36:18.5     8:45:07          36         48 Otis                      
  160   210 Peter Mathios           52 M  19/27   M5059  Albany        OR 3:42:42.5 11:09    0:09.1  1:36:27.6     8:15:17           2          4                           
  161    65 Amy Clark               45 F  19/45   F4049  Bend          OR 3:42:49.8 11:09    0:07.3  1:36:34.9     8:45:02          37         48                           
  162   241 Carla Owen              38 F  28/50   F3039  Bend          OR 3:44:40.2 11:15    1:50.4  1:38:25.3     9:15:08          38         48                           
  163   244 Deven Paolo             46 M  24/31   M4049  McMinnville   OR 3:44:55.2 11:15    0:15.0  1:38:40.3     9:30:06           8         14                           
  164    59 Meghan Chancey          29 F  15/22   F2029  Baker City    OR 3:45:51.1 11:18    0:55.9  1:39:36.2     9:15:11           1          1                           
  165   309 Amanda Thomas           34 F  29/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:46:19.0 11:19    0:27.9  1:40:04.1     9:15:07          39         63                           
  166   177 Susan Kelley            42 F  20/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:46:55.4 11:21    0:36.4  1:40:40.5     9:45:04          40         63                           
  167   322 Ann Wallace             45 F  21/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:46:56.5 11:21    0:01.1  1:40:41.6     9:45:03          41         63 Cedar Sunbeam             
  168   115 Aubrey Garner           33 F  30/50   F3039  Longmont      CO 3:47:22.1 11:23    0:25.6  1:41:07.2     9:00:16           1          1                           
  169   221 Dolores Montgomery      55 F  14/31   F5059  Port Orchard  WA 3:47:36.7 11:23    0:14.6  1:41:21.8     9:30:07           1          1                           
  170   240 Bettricia Otto          46 F  22/45   F4049  West Linn     OR 3:47:56.1 11:24    0:19.4  1:41:41.2     9:45:08           4          5                           
  171   262 Dawn Robinson           43 F  23/45   F4049  Milwaukie     OR 3:48:05.5 11:25    0:09.4  1:41:50.6     9:15:11           3          5                           
  172   164 Keiki Howe              24 F  16/22   F2029  Corvallis     OR 3:48:21.6 11:26    0:16.1  1:42:06.7     9:45:01           6         10                           
  173   202 Alyssa Mackintosh       38 F  31/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:48:51.8 11:27    0:30.2  1:42:36.9     8:15:36          42         63                           
  174   326 Heather Wilson          50 F  15/31   F5059  Portland      OR 3:49:10.4 11:28    0:18.6  1:42:55.5     9:45:06          43         63                           
  175    27 Brianna Beechler        40 F  24/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR 3:49:13.0 11:28    0:02.6  1:42:58.1     8:15:05           7         10 Jada                      
  176   277 Alyssa Sarmiento        27 F  17/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:51:08.6 11:34    1:55.6  1:44:53.7     9:15:03          39         48                           
  177   192 Thuy Le                 39 F  32/50   F3039  La Pine       OR 3:53:06.1 11:40    1:57.5  1:46:51.2     9:30:07           2          2                           
  178   184 Richard Knowles         72 M   1/1    M7099  Haines        OR 3:53:44.9 11:42    0:38.8  1:47:30.0     9:45:05           1          1                           
  179   128 Launa Gray              39 F  33/50   F3039  Milwaukie     OR 3:53:52.0 11:42    0:07.1  1:47:37.1     9:45:02           4          5                           
  180     4 Nikol Allison           46 F  25/45   F4049  Salem         OR 3:55:00.2 11:45    1:08.2  1:48:45.3     9:30:05          10         13                           
  181    62 Leigh Church            52 F  16/31   F5059  West Linn     OR 3:55:17.7 11:46    0:17.5  1:49:02.8     9:15:03           5          5                           
  182   316 Vicki Trees             56 F  17/31   F5059  Boise         ID 3:55:27.7 11:47    0:10.0  1:49:12.8     9:45:03           1          1                           
  183    55 Kristina Siladi         36 F  34/50   F3039  Fruita        CO 3:55:36.5 11:47    0:08.8  1:49:21.6     9:00:06           1          1 Ardy                      
  184   131 Allison Gross           41 F  26/45   F4049  Portland      OR 3:55:59.6 11:48    0:23.1  1:49:44.7     9:00:14          44         63 Zelda                     
  185    94 Lizzy Fero              47 F  27/45   F4049  Beaverton     OR 3:56:16.6 11:49    0:17.0  1:50:01.7     9:00:09           4          5                           
  186   313 Amber Tollerud          23 F  18/22   F2029  Bend          OR 3:56:45.0 11:51    0:28.4  1:50:30.1     8:45:06          40         48                           
  187   139 Caoilinn Haggerty       26 F  19/22   F2029  Corvallis     OR 3:57:46.1 11:54    1:01.1  1:51:31.2     9:30:04           8         10                           
  188    79 Porter Debacker         12 M   1/1    M0119  Keizer        OR 3:57:59.8 11:54    0:13.7  1:51:44.9     8:15:05           1          2                           
  189    78 Aj Debacker             40 M  25/31   M4049  Keizer        OR 3:58:07.4 11:55    0:07.6  1:51:52.5     8:15:04           2          2                           
  190   268 Kristin Rosling         39 F  35/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:59:09.1 11:58    1:01.7  1:52:54.2     9:30:01          45         63                           
  191   163 Christina Howard        50 F  18/31   F5059  Eugene        OR 3:59:11.1 11:58    0:02.0  1:52:56.2     9:00:06           6          8                           
  192    69 Eugene Trahern          58 M  20/27   M5059  Sisters       OR 3:59:52.6 12:00    0:41.5  1:53:37.7     9:00:31           3          3 Remy                      
  193   272 Candace Ruscitti        38 F  36/50   F3039  Portland      OR 3:59:57.7 12:00    0:05.1  1:53:42.8     9:45:01          46         63                           
  194   155 Jesse Hicks             39 M  25/32   M3039  Litchfield Pa AZ 3:59:58.1 12:00    0:00.4  1:53:43.2     9:45:02           1          1                           
  195   133 Liana Gulzow            48 F  28/45   F4049  Camas         WA 4:00:18.0 12:01    0:19.9  1:54:03.1     8:15:10           1          3                           
  196   199 Adam Mack               34 M  26/32   M3039  Bend          OR 4:00:18.3 12:01    0:00.3  1:54:03.4     8:45:00          41         48                           
  197   188 Ami Kreider             42 F  29/45   F4049  Astoria       OR 4:00:30.1 12:02    0:11.8  1:54:15.2     9:45:07           1          1                           
  198   158 Gretchen Hoffman        45 F  30/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:00:33.4 12:02    0:03.3  1:54:18.5     9:30:06          47         63                           
  199   236 Azure Olson             45 F  31/45   F4049  Beaverton     OR 4:00:44.7 12:03    0:11.3  1:54:29.8     9:15:05           5          5                           
  200   103 Dan Forbes              50 M  21/27   M5059  Portland      OR 4:00:50.3 12:03    0:05.6  1:54:35.4     9:00:05          48         63                           
  201    18 Wendy Autencio-Brooker  54 F  19/31   F5059  McMinnville   OR 4:01:24.0 12:05    0:33.7  1:55:09.1     9:30:09           9         14                           
  202    57 Beth Carter             44 F  32/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:02:39.9 12:08    1:15.9  1:56:25.0     9:00:20          49         63 Radar                     
  203   194 Stacey Lee              44 F  33/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:02:40.5 12:09    0:00.6  1:56:25.6     9:00:19          50         63 Evie                      
  204    15 Wick Ashley             49 M  26/31   M4049  Portland      OR 4:04:04.0 12:13    1:23.5  1:57:49.1     9:15:07          51         63                           
  205   300 Megan Stuart            32 F  37/50   F3039  Carlton       OR 4:04:42.2 12:15    0:38.2  1:58:27.3     9:00:09           2          3                           
  206   242 Susan Padgett           44 F  34/45   F4049  Eugene        OR 4:04:50.3 12:15    0:08.1  1:58:35.4     9:45:07           7          8 Alfie                     
  207    95 Lori Figone             59 F  20/31   F5059  Vancouver     WA 4:05:04.2 12:16    0:13.9  1:58:49.3     9:15:10           5          8                           
  208    81 Mike Deless             63 M   6/6    M6069  Salem         OR 4:05:42.6 12:18    0:38.4  1:59:27.7     9:30:03          11         13                           
  209   299 Wayne Strauss           52 M  22/27   M5059  Portland      OR 4:06:43.6 12:21    1:01.0  2:00:28.7     9:15:04          52         63                           
  210   143 David Hardy             50 M  23/27   M5059  Portland      OR 4:07:35.1 12:23    0:51.5  2:01:20.2     9:45:09          53         63                           
  211   105 Maria Fowler            52 F  21/31   F5059  Hillsboro     OR 4:07:50.8 12:24    0:15.7  2:01:35.9     8:45:18           3          6                           
  212    77 Becky Dean              34 F  38/50   F3039  Portland      OR 4:08:17.1 12:25    0:26.3  2:02:02.2     8:15:11          54         63                           
  213   219 Laura Meyers            35 F  39/50   F3039  Vancouver     WA 4:10:06.2 12:31    1:49.1  2:03:51.3     9:15:11           6          8                           
  214    25 Carrie Baxter           42 F  35/45   F4049  Bend          OR 4:10:16.7 12:31    0:10.5  2:04:01.8     8:45:05          42         48                           
  215   321 Rachel Vaughan          35 F  40/50   F3039  Redmond       OR 4:10:18.9 12:31    0:02.2  2:04:04.0     8:45:04           3          4                           
  216   253 Brittany Predki         32 F  41/50   F3039  Bend          OR 4:11:44.9 12:36    1:26.0  2:05:30.0     9:30:06          43         48                           
  217   307 Jay Teller              46 M  27/31   M4049  McMinnville   OR 4:11:45.3 12:36    0:00.4  2:05:30.4     8:15:04          10         14                           
  218   218 Hannah Meuser           32 F  42/50   F3039  Bend          OR 4:11:48.5 12:36    0:03.2  2:05:33.6     9:15:08          44         48 Kaia                      
  219   269 Mary Roy                52 F  22/31   F5059  Camas         WA 4:11:50.6 12:36    0:02.1  2:05:35.7     9:15:09           2          3                           
  220   302 Carly Swisher           27 F  20/22   F2029  Talent        OR 4:13:59.4 12:42    2:08.8  2:07:44.5     8:15:08           1          1                           
  221    72 Anne Crispino-Taylor    63 F   1/2    F6069  Portland      OR 4:14:33.1 12:44    0:33.7  2:08:18.2     9:15:06          55         63 Potomac                   
  222    56 Brian Carrow            36 M  27/32   M3039  Bend          OR 4:15:23.4 12:47    0:50.3  2:09:08.5     8:15:04          45         48                           
  223   154 Sabrina Hickerson       40 F  36/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:18:53.1 12:57    3:29.7  2:12:38.2     9:45:10          56         63                           
  224   149 Jason Havelka           35 M  28/32   M3039  Portland      OR 4:19:00.7 12:58    0:07.6  2:12:45.8     9:45:10          57         63                           
  225   275 Cheryl Sacco            51 F  23/31   F5059  Salem         OR 4:19:19.4 12:58    0:18.7  2:13:04.5     9:15:08          12         13                           
  226   179 Tamara Kennedy          50 F  24/31   F5059  Vancouver     WA 4:19:23.8 12:59    0:04.4  2:13:08.9     8:15:11           7          8                           
  227   294 Sarah Sprague           41 F  37/45   F4049  Hillsboro     OR 4:19:24.2 12:59    0:00.4  2:13:09.3     9:45:05           4          6                           
  228   137 Robin Haas              48 F  38/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:19:25.1 12:59    0:00.9  2:13:10.2     8:15:10          58         63                           
  229   156 Hannah Hillebrand       37 F  43/50   F3039  Portland      OR 4:21:04.2 13:04    1:39.1  2:14:49.3     9:15:17          59         63                           
  230    75 Kendall Davidek         27 F  21/22   F2029  Atlanta       GA 4:21:04.5 13:04    0:00.3  2:14:49.6     8:15:12           1          1                           
  231   331 Cheryl Younger          59 F  25/31   F5059  Bend          OR 4:23:19.0 13:10    2:14.5  2:17:04.1     9:45:08          46         48                           
  232   283 Ashley Sharpe           35 F  44/50   F3039  Springfield   OR 4:24:40.2 13:14    1:21.2  2:18:25.3     8:15:08           1          1                           
  233   483 Cheri Redwine           54 F  26/31   F5059  Newberg       OR 4:24:53.5 13:15    0:13.3  2:18:38.6     7:45:11           2          3                           
  234    54 Alessondra Caporale     28 F  22/22   F2029  Tualatin      OR 4:28:37.4 13:26    3:43.9  2:22:22.5     8:15:10           3          3 Finn                      
  235     3 Casondra Albrecht       33 F  45/50   F3039  Hillsboro     OR 4:28:40.2 13:26    0:02.8  2:22:25.3     8:15:10           5          6 Banner                    
  236   246 Sara Paolo              47 F  39/45   F4049  Carlton       OR 4:29:55.3 13:30    1:15.1  2:23:40.4     9:15:13           3          3                           
  237   111 Renee Gaasch            45 F  40/45   F4049  Camas         WA 4:30:49.2 13:33    0:53.9  2:24:34.3     9:15:10           3          3                           
  238   281 Ken Seed                58 M  24/27   M5059  Hillsboro     OR 4:32:51.4 13:39    2:02.2  2:26:36.5     9:45:06           6          6                           
  239   292 Johannie Spaan          38 F  46/50   F3039  Albany        OR 4:33:31.5 13:41    0:40.1  2:27:16.6     8:15:06           3          4 Ajax                      
  240   332 Jan Zarella             44 F  41/45   F4049  Portland      OR 4:33:32.9 13:41    0:01.4  2:27:18.0     8:15:06          60         63 Alex                      
  241   319 Joe Van Veldhuizen      51 M  25/27   M5059  Albany        OR 4:33:54.3 13:42    0:21.4  2:27:39.4     8:45:53           4          4                           
  242   439 Josh Gum                41 M  28/31   M4049  Corvallis     OR 4:33:55.5 13:42    0:01.2  2:27:40.6     8:45:53           9         10                           
  243   204 Jeff Magnuson           46 M  29/31   M4049  Sherwood      OR 4:34:47.4 13:45    0:51.9  2:28:32.5     8:45:10           1          1                           
  244   222 Danford Moore           36 M  29/32   M3039  McMinnville   OR 4:35:41.2 13:48    0:53.8  2:29:26.3     9:30:09          11         14                           
  245    19 Allison Bail            35 F  47/50   F3039  Portland      OR 4:41:42.8 14:06    6:01.6  2:35:27.9     9:15:06          61         63                           
  246     1 Elizabeth Abbott        50 F  27/31   F5059  Bremerton     WA 4:42:05.4 14:07    0:22.6  2:35:50.5     8:15:09           1          1                           
  247   170 Ryan Jeynes             49 M  30/31   M4049  Vancouver     WA 4:44:00.1 14:12    1:54.7  2:37:45.2     8:15:12           8          8                           
  248   304 Kristen Tatkovski       46 F  42/45   F4049  Battle Ground WA 4:44:43.9 14:15    0:43.8  2:38:29.0     9:15:06           1          1                           
  249   220 Todd Miller             53 M  26/27   M5059  Eugene        OR 4:48:16.8 14:25    3:32.9  2:42:01.9     9:15:06           8          8                           
  250   161 Jenica Hopson           45 F  43/45   F4049  Jefferson     OR 4:48:21.9 14:26    0:05.1  2:42:07.0     9:45:48           1          1 Lolly                     
  251   266 Janet Rosenthal         52 F  28/31   F5059  Portland      OR 4:48:25.5 14:26    0:03.6  2:42:10.6     9:45:44          62         63 Dash                      
  252   279 Caroline Schoonveld     44 F  44/45   F4049  McMinnville   OR 4:49:09.8 14:28    0:44.3  2:42:54.9     9:15:14          12         14                           
  253   126 Nic Granum              38 M  30/32   M3039  Everett       WA 4:51:16.2 14:34    2:06.4  2:45:01.3     9:15:02           1          1                           
  254    13 Kristine Artman         50 F  29/31   F5059  Lake Oswego   OR 4:55:23.8 14:47    4:07.6  2:49:08.9     9:15:00           2          2 Lucy                      
  255   150 Kristi Hayden           32 F  48/50   F3039  Corvallis     OR 4:58:54.0 14:57    3:30.2  2:52:39.1     8:15:11          10         10                           
  256    33 Megan Bielemeier        35 F  49/50   F3039  Bend          OR 4:59:52.7 15:00    0:58.7  2:53:37.8     8:15:02          47         48                           
  257   320 Barry Vaughan           34 M  31/32   M3039  Redmond       OR 5:01:50.8 15:06    1:58.1  2:55:35.9     8:45:05           4          4                           
  258    73 Emily Croft             30 F  50/50   F3039  Dundee        OR 5:04:32.7 15:14    2:41.9  2:58:17.8     9:00:09           2          2                           
  259    97 Charles Fisher          48 M  31/31   M4049  McMinnville   OR 5:15:59.2 15:48   11:26.5  3:09:44.3     9:45:08          13         14                           
  260   125 Randy Grant             55 M  27/27   M5059  McMinnville   OR 5:15:59.6 15:48    0:00.4  3:09:44.7     9:45:08          14         14                           
  261    29 Joshua Bergseng         36 M  32/32   M3039  Gaston        OR 5:35:32.2 16:47   19:32.6  3:29:17.3     8:15:15           1          1                           
  262   146 Betsy Hartley           52 F  30/31   F5059  Bend          OR 5:37:34.9 16:53    2:02.7  3:31:20.0     8:15:13          48         48                           
  263   113 Sharon Gamroth          55 F  31/31   F5059  Salem         OR 5:48:31.9 17:26   10:57.0  3:42:17.0     8:15:12          13         13 Sammygoodgirl             
  264   136 Pam Gwillim             63 F   2/2    F6069  Coquille      OR 7:41:32.4 23:05 1:53:00.5  5:35:17.5     8:15:16           1          1                           
  265    42 Christina Brow          41 F  45/45   F4049  Milwaukie     OR 7:41:33.8 23:05    0:01.4  5:35:18.9     8:15:16           5          5