2021 Peterson Ridge Rumble


                                 
                           Peterson Ridge Rumble
                                 36M & 20M
                       Sisters, Oregon    04/11/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               36M Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total Dog                          
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== ========================= 
    1   445 Brett Hornig            29 M   1/5    M2029  Ashland       OR 3:55:38.8  6:33                          7:30:01           1          3                           
    2   499 Jeffrey Stern           34 M   1/22   M3039  Santa Barbara CA 4:01:55.4  6:44    6:16.6     6:16.6     7:30:00           1          1                           
    3   512 Scott Williams          42 M   1/23   M4049  Springfield   OR 4:02:55.9  6:45    1:00.5     7:17.1     7:30:00           1          3                           
    4   450 Ryan Kaiser             42 M   2/23   M4049  Bend          OR 4:07:41.7  6:53    4:45.8    12:02.9     7:30:01           1         20                           
    5   442 Keely Henninger         28 F   1/4    F2029  Portland      OR 4:13:08.1  7:02    5:26.4    17:29.3     7:30:01           1         12                           
    6   415 Natalie Chirgwin        32 F   1/8    F3039  Ashland       OR 4:26:28.9  7:25   13:20.8    30:50.1     7:30:01           2          3                           
    7   490 Neil Seibert            27 M   2/5    M2029  Bend          OR 4:26:34.5  7:25    0:05.6    30:55.7     7:30:01           2         20                           
    8   440 Owen Hatcher            29 M   3/5    M2029  Douglas       AK 4:28:22.3  7:28    1:47.8    32:43.5     7:30:05           1          1                           
    9   423 Yassine Diboun          42 M   3/23   M4049  Portland      OR 4:30:54.3  7:32    2:32.0    35:15.5     7:30:01           2         12                           
   10   502 Nathan Stroh            49 M   4/23   M4049  Klamath Falls OR 4:33:30.6  7:36    2:36.3    37:51.8     7:30:03           1          2                           
   11   406 Croom Beatty            30 M   2/22   M3039  Mill Valley   CA 4:38:14.0  7:44    4:43.4    42:35.2     7:30:06           1          1                           
   12   475 Edward Murphy           33 M   3/22   M3039  Eugene        OR 4:38:20.4  7:44    0:06.4    42:41.6     7:45:03           1          8                           
   13   425 Brian Dugovich          39 M   4/22   M3039  Corvallis     OR 4:39:19.1  7:46    0:58.7    43:40.3     7:30:09           1          2                           
   14   444 Sean Hoover             38 M   5/22   M3039  Bend          OR 4:41:21.0  7:49    2:01.9    45:42.2     7:30:04           3         20                           
   15   416 Peter Christoff         39 M   6/22   M3039  Bend          OR 4:44:59.3  7:55    3:38.3    49:20.5     7:30:03           4         20                           
   16   485 Dirk Renner             47 M   5/23   M4049  Bend          OR 4:51:05.3  8:06    6:06.0    55:26.5     7:30:03           5         20                           
   17   478 Michael Ohare           47 M   6/23   M4049  Dolores       CO 4:51:24.3  8:06    0:19.0    55:45.5     7:30:03           1          1                           
   18   472 Evan Moreau             29 M   4/5    M2029  Redmond       OR 4:54:02.9  8:11    2:38.6    58:24.1     7:30:07           1          1                           
   19   422 Peter Curran            43 M   7/23   M4049  Bend          OR 4:55:09.3  8:12    1:06.4    59:30.5     7:30:03           6         20                           
   20   412 Leah Brown              33 F   2/8    F3039  Portland      OR 4:55:21.7  8:13    0:12.4    59:42.9     7:30:04           3         12                           
   21   453 Hal Koerner             45 M   8/23   M4049  Ashland       OR 5:03:08.5  8:26    7:46.8  1:07:29.7     7:30:39           3          3                           
   22   455 Benjamin Krause         33 M   7/22   M3039  Portland      OR 5:05:59.3  8:30    2:50.8  1:10:20.5     7:00:01           4         12                           
   23   484 Dani Reese              31 F   3/8    F3039  Bend          OR 5:06:07.6  8:31    0:08.3  1:10:28.8     7:30:02           7         20 Vilas                     
   24   421 Ryan Cotton             38 M   8/22   M3039  Vancouver     WA 5:15:56.0  8:47    9:48.4  1:20:17.2     7:30:04           1          3                           
   25   493 Ken Sinclair            53 M   1/4    M5059  Bend          OR 5:20:11.2  8:54    4:15.2  1:24:32.4     7:30:04           8         20                           
   26   407 Mike Bielemeier         37 M   9/22   M3039  Bend          OR 5:29:01.0  9:09    8:49.8  1:33:22.2     7:30:00           9         20                           
   27   417 Robert Collin           37 M  10/22   M3039  Buckley       WA 5:29:45.1  9:10    0:44.1  1:34:06.3     7:30:07           1          1                           
   28   467 Matthew McClain         39 M  11/22   M3039  Beaverton     OR 5:32:32.8  9:15    2:47.7  1:36:54.0     7:30:02           1          3                           
   29   429 David Fee               47 M   9/23   M4049  Portland      OR 5:34:03.8  9:17    1:31.0  1:38:25.0     7:45:05           5         12                           
   30   433 Aaron Gassner           44 M  10/23   M4049  Durham        OR 5:41:32.8  9:30    7:29.0  1:45:54.0     7:30:05           1          1                           
   31   469 Matthew Merritt         30 M  12/22   M3039  Canby         OR 5:43:30.3  9:33    1:57.5  1:47:51.5     7:45:10           1          1                           
   32   431 Gordon Freeman          36 M  13/22   M3039  Portland      OR 5:47:53.9  9:40    4:23.6  1:52:15.1     7:30:05           6         12                           
   33   404 William Autrey          36 M  14/22   M3039  Pullman       WA 5:49:06.6  9:42    1:12.7  1:53:27.8     7:00:05           1          1                           
   34   427 Melissa Elbert          32 F   4/8    F3039  Black Hawk    CO 5:51:43.7  9:47    2:37.1  1:56:04.9     7:30:02           1          1                           
   35   414 Pete Chambers           43 M  11/23   M4049  Eugene        OR 5:52:04.3  9:47    0:20.6  1:56:25.5     7:45:06           2          8                           
   36   420 Ed Cortes               49 M  12/23   M4049  Newport       OR 5:53:11.6  9:49    1:07.3  1:57:32.8     7:30:10           1          2                           
   37   501 Zach Strand             32 M  15/22   M3039  Salem         OR 5:56:08.0  9:54    2:56.4  2:00:29.2     7:45:08           1          2                           
   38   477 Jocelyn Nelson          45 F   1/11   F4049  Milwaukie     OR 6:01:01.4 10:02    4:53.4  2:05:22.6     7:00:02           1          2                           
   39   488 Ryana Samuels           45 F   2/11   F4049  Milwaukie     OR 6:01:32.1 10:03    0:30.7  2:05:53.3     7:00:02           2          2                           
   40   446 Jim Hosmer              42 M  13/23   M4049  Portland      OR 6:03:41.4 10:07    2:09.3  2:08:02.6     7:45:08           7         12                           
   41   428 Jason Fedchak           43 M  14/23   M4049  Portland      OR 6:03:55.9 10:07    0:14.5  2:08:17.1     7:30:05           8         12                           
   42   514 Rebecca Touvell         42 F   3/11   F4049  Black Butte R OR 6:06:49.4 10:12    2:53.5  2:11:10.6     7:45:04           1          1                           
   43   419 Henri Combrink          38 M  16/22   M3039  Corvallis     OR 6:07:15.2 10:13    0:25.8  2:11:36.4     7:45:10           2          2                           
   44   489 Alexander Schwarzkopf   45 M  15/23   M4049  Eugene        OR 6:08:03.1 10:14    0:47.9  2:12:24.3     7:45:06           3          8                           
   45   408 Jackson Blackburn       33 M  17/22   M3039  Bend          OR 6:08:46.0 10:15    0:42.9  2:13:07.2     7:30:03          10         20                           
   46   401 Paul Adams              43 M  16/23   M4049  Bend          OR 6:09:16.4 10:16    0:30.4  2:13:37.6     7:30:06          11         20                           
   47   447 Tyson Humble            43 M  17/23   M4049  Portland      OR 6:09:24.5 10:16    0:08.1  2:13:45.7     7:45:07           9         12                           
   48   509 Christi Watts           47 F   4/11   F4049  Talent        OR 6:10:53.1 10:19    1:28.6  2:15:14.3     7:00:05           1          1                           
   49   471 Allison Moran           28 F   2/4    F2029  Portland      OR 6:29:23.9 10:49   18:30.8  2:33:45.1     7:45:09          10         12 Pax                       
   50   504 Ian Thompson            27 M   5/5    M2029  Bend          OR 6:31:41.7 10:53    2:17.8  2:36:02.9     7:45:05          12         20                           
   51   435 Todd Glender            48 M  18/23   M4049  Eugene        OR 6:32:09.4 10:54    0:27.7  2:36:30.6     7:00:07           4          8                           
   52   480 Lorelei Phillips        50 F   1/5    F5059  Medford       OR 6:34:16.4 10:58    2:07.0  2:38:37.6     7:00:05           1          4                           
   53   449 Stacey Jubb             45 F   5/11   F4049  Lebanon       OR 6:34:26.5 10:58    0:10.1  2:38:47.7     7:00:12           1          1                           
   54   476 Khurram Naqvi           47 M  19/23   M4049  Vancouver     WA 6:34:36.5 10:58    0:10.0  2:38:57.7     7:00:06           2          3                           
   55   457 Luna Kyly               47 M  20/23   M4049  Portland      OR 6:35:08.4 10:59    0:31.9  2:39:29.6     7:45:08          11         12                           
   56   462 Adam Magee              48 M  21/23   M4049  Vancouver     WA 6:36:06.9 11:01    0:58.5  2:40:28.1     7:45:03           3          3                           
   57   497 John Spannuth           51 M   2/4    M5059  Bremerton     WA 6:39:44.4 11:07    3:37.5  2:44:05.6     7:30:25           1          1                           
   58   434 Rachel Geissler         38 F   5/8    F3039  Springfield   OR 6:39:51.7 11:07    0:07.3  2:44:12.9     7:00:08           2          3                           
   59   437 Steven Greuel           64 M   1/2    M6069  Etna          CA 6:42:29.9 11:11    2:38.2  2:46:51.1     7:00:04           1          1                           
   60   436 Jeanette Graff          50 F   2/5    F5059  Eugene        OR 6:44:28.3 11:15    1:58.4  2:48:49.5     7:00:08           5          8                           
   61   465 Hannah Marshburn        32 F   6/8    F3039  Newport       OR 6:45:02.1 11:16    0:33.8  2:49:23.3     7:45:10           2          2                           
   62   441 Aaron Heard             38 M  18/22   M3039  Gresham       OR 6:45:13.9 11:16    0:11.8  2:49:35.1     7:00:09           1          1                           
   63   473 Taylor Morgan           32 M  19/22   M3039  Medford       OR 6:50:38.7 11:25    5:24.8  2:54:59.9     7:45:03           2          4                           
   64   507 Kelly Vuletic           52 F   3/5    F5059  Bend          OR 6:52:06.1 11:27    1:27.4  2:56:27.3     7:00:04          13         20                           
   65   492 Jeff Simonton           56 M   3/4    M5059  Bend          OR 6:54:14.5 11:31    2:08.4  2:58:35.7     7:00:05          14         20                           
   66   466 Eva Martushev           48 F   6/11   F4049  Beaverton     OR 6:54:57.4 11:32    0:42.9  2:59:18.6     7:45:07           2          3                           
   67   486 Courtney Repp           26 F   3/4    F2029  Portland      OR 6:57:22.5 11:36    2:25.1  3:01:43.7     7:00:06          12         12                           
   68   481 Nate Prewitt            30 M  20/22   M3039  Seattle       WA 6:59:00.0 11:39    1:37.5  3:03:21.2     7:30:05           1          1                           
   69   474 Randy Muntz             45 M  22/23   M4049  Bend          OR 7:04:18.2 11:48    5:18.2  3:08:39.4     7:00:14          15         20                           
   70   508 Amber Ward              46 F   7/11   F4049  Sunriver      OR 7:09:25.6 11:56    5:07.4  3:13:46.8     7:00:10           1          1                           
   71   468 Everett Meadows         39 M  21/22   M3039  Eugene        OR 7:09:59.0 11:57    0:33.4  3:14:20.2     7:00:08           6          8                           
   72   410 John Brewer             40 M  23/23   M4049  Springfield   OR 7:09:59.7 11:57    0:00.7  3:14:20.9     7:00:08           3          3                           
   73   438 Mark Gully              39 M  22/22   M3039  Eugene        OR 7:12:22.3 12:01    2:22.6  3:16:43.5     7:45:03           7          8                           
   74   424 Matthew Dimond          51 M   4/4    M5059  Bend          OR 7:14:55.2 12:05    2:32.9  3:19:16.4     7:00:04          16         20                           
   75   456 Deby Kumasaka           57 F   4/5    F5059  Edmonds       WA 7:26:13.6 12:24   11:18.4  3:30:34.8     7:00:09           1          1                           
   76   403 Carol Aron              47 F   8/11   F4049  North Bend    OR 7:27:06.2 12:26    0:52.6  3:31:27.4     7:45:09           1          1                           
   77   464 Richelle Marshall       43 F   9/11   F4049  Medford       OR 7:58:31.1 13:18   31:24.9  4:02:52.3     7:00:05           3          4                           
   78   413 Liz Butterfield         28 F   4/4    F2029  Eugene        OR 8:13:59.3 13:44   15:28.2  4:18:20.5     7:00:10           8          8                           
   79   411 Debra Brooks            49 F  10/11   F4049  Beaverton     OR 8:18:16.6 13:51    4:17.3  4:22:37.8     7:00:06           3          3                           
   80   479 Ellener Peavyhouse      53 F   5/5    F5059  Medford       OR 8:38:00.6 14:24   19:44.0  4:42:21.8     7:00:05           4          4                           
   81   430 Stephanie Fowler        32 F   7/8    F3039  Bend          OR 8:41:32.2 14:30    3:31.6  4:45:53.4     7:00:11          17         20                           
   82   432 Ally Galloway           33 F   8/8    F3039  Bend          OR 8:41:32.3 14:30    0:00.1  4:45:53.5     7:00:11          18         20                           
   83   405 Beeone Baker            67 M   2/2    M6069  Battleground  WA 8:43:58.9 14:34    2:26.6  4:48:20.1     7:00:03           1          1                           
   84   487 Jayne Rodosevich        49 F  11/11   F4049  Bend          OR 9:24:13.5 15:41   40:14.6  5:28:34.7     7:00:04          19         20                           
   85   458 Kathie Lang             71 F   1/1    F7099  Klamath Falls OR 9:53:16.5 16:29   29:03.0  5:57:37.7     7:00:04           2          2