2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3


                                                                                                  
                           OTC Running Series #3
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    05/13/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St City Place City Total Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start       
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ========== ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== 
    1   550 Ben Marean              46 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR          1         79   18:58.6  6:07 18:01:57  75.27                              18:01:57 
    2   531 Susie Hammond           25 F   1/3    F2529  Springfield   OR          1         10   19:02.1  6:08 18:02:10  77.69        0:03.5     0:03.5     18:02:10 
    3   517 Blake Chandler          14 M   1/4    M1114  Eugene        OR          2         79   19:32.8  6:18 18:02:00  72.58        0:30.7     0:34.2     18:02:00 
    4   591 Nora Black              14 F   1/16   F1114  Eugene        OR          3         79   19:41.5  6:21 18:01:59  79.76        0:08.7     0:42.9     18:01:59 
    5   542 Todd Johnston           47 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene        OR          4         79   20:31.7  6:37 18:01:59  70.13        0:50.2     1:33.1     18:01:59 
    6   541 Ansley Johnston         13 F   2/16   F1114  Eugene        OR          5         79   20:31.9  6:37 18:01:59  77.79        0:00.2     1:33.3     18:01:59 
    7   559 Alex Muvua              32 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR          6         79   20:32.6  6:37 18:02:12  63.27        0:00.7     1:34.0     18:02:12 
    8   514 Liviu Bunaciu           37 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene        OR          7         79   20:41.7  6:40 18:02:12  64.50        0:09.1     1:43.1     18:02:12 
    9   586 Henry Warren            13 M   2/4    M1114  Eugene        OR          8         79   20:48.9  6:42 18:02:02  69.68        0:07.2     1:50.3     18:02:02 
   10   593 Weston Petewon          27 M   1/4    M2529  Eugene        OR          9         79   21:04.9  6:48 18:02:09  61.19        0:16.0     2:06.3     18:02:09 
   11   590 Madison Zemper-Prill    13 F   3/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         10         79   21:11.5  6:50 18:01:59  75.34        0:06.6     2:12.9     18:01:59 
   12   518 Sydney Chandler         13 F   4/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         11         79   21:20.5  6:53 18:02:07  74.81        0:09.0     2:21.9     18:02:07 
   13   595 Mike McCart             44 M   1/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         12         79   21:22.9  6:53 18:02:08  65.80        0:02.4     2:24.3     18:02:08 
   14   596 Elizabeth McCart        14 F   5/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         13         79   21:25.2  6:54 18:02:06  73.31        0:02.3     2:26.6     18:02:06 
   15   509 Bret Bellingham         32 M   2/2    M3034  Albany        OR          1          1   21:31.8  6:56 18:02:14  60.38        0:06.6     2:33.2     18:02:14 
   16   597 Perrin Terhes           14 F   6/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         14         79   21:59.1  7:05 18:02:06  71.42        0:27.3     3:00.5     18:02:06 
   17   520 Jackson Conrad          27 M   2/4    M2529  Eugene        OR         15         79   22:15.8  7:10 18:02:13  57.93        0:16.7     3:17.2     18:02:13 
   18   599 Ian Brown               58 M   1/6    M5559  Springfield   OR          2         10   22:16.0  7:10 18:02:16  70.79        0:00.2     3:17.4     18:02:16 
   19   587 Micah Warren            44 M   2/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         16         79   22:37.6  7:17 18:02:09  62.16        0:21.6     3:39.0     18:02:09 
   20   532 David Helder            42 M   3/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         17         79   23:22.2  7:32 18:02:12  59.26        0:44.6     4:23.6     18:02:12 
   21   549 Nick MacKenzie          27 M   3/4    M2529  Portland      OR          1          2   23:55.5  7:43 18:02:14  53.90        0:33.3     4:56.9     18:02:14 
   22   551 Ronan McElligott        10 M   1/5    M0110  Eugene        OR         18         79   23:59.8  7:44 18:02:10  65.78        0:04.3     5:01.2     18:02:10 
   23   585 Larry Trachtenberg      66 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR         19         79   24:04.8  7:46 18:02:18  70.29        0:05.0     5:06.2     18:02:18 
   24   562 Tom Pattee              55 M   2/6    M5559  Springfield   OR          3         10   24:13.0  7:48 18:02:20  63.45        0:08.2     5:14.4     18:02:20 
   25   515 Ewan Casper             10 M   2/5    M0110  Eugene        OR         20         79   24:16.7  7:49 18:02:05  65.01        0:03.7     5:18.1     18:02:05 
   26   572 Rob Rotert              38 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene        OR         21         79   24:18.7  7:50 18:02:17  55.31        0:02.0     5:20.1     18:02:17 
   27   579 Miles Smith             11 M   3/4    M1114  Eugene        OR         22         79   24:20.4  7:51 18:02:03  62.81        0:01.7     5:21.8     18:02:03 
   28   539 Charles Hudson          63 M   1/6    M6064  Dorena        OR          1          1   24:34.9  7:55 18:02:27  67.00        0:14.5     5:36.3     18:02:27 
   29   598 John Hall               64 M   2/6    M6064  Eugene        OR         23         79   24:39.6  7:57 18:02:19  67.38        0:04.7     5:41.0     18:02:19 
   30   580 Elysian Sroka           13 F   7/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         24         79   24:44.3  7:58 18:02:07  64.53        0:04.7     5:45.7     18:02:07 
   31   512 Jen Brennan             54 F   1/2    F5054  Eugene        OR         25         79   24:49.8  8:00 18:02:23  71.02        0:05.5     5:51.2     18:02:23 
   32   594 Jake Brantley           40 M   4/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         26         79   24:51.1  8:00 18:02:42  54.89        0:01.3     5:52.5     18:02:42 
   33   516 Jeni Chambers           48 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR         27         79   25:06.5  8:05 18:02:43  65.18        0:15.4     6:07.9     18:02:43 
   34   553 Samantha Meldrum        14 F   8/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         28         79   25:15.7  8:08 18:02:09  62.19        0:09.2     6:17.1     18:02:09 
   35   557 Sydney Mucker           13 F   9/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         29         79   25:16.7  8:09 18:02:07  63.17        0:01.0     6:18.1     18:02:07 
   36   534 Leona Higgins           12 F  10/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         30         79   25:20.8  8:10 18:02:11  64.22        0:04.1     6:22.2     18:02:11 
   37   533 Laurie Higgins          41 F   1/3    F4044  Eugene        OR         31         79   25:22.6  8:11 18:02:11  60.63        0:01.8     6:24.0     18:02:11 
   38   573 Michael Scarberry       61 M   3/6    M6064  Eugene        OR         32         79   25:46.5  8:18 18:02:19  62.76        0:23.9     6:47.9     18:02:19 
   39   571 Sasha Rojas             30 F   1/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         33         79   26:18.4  8:29 18:03:00  56.26        0:31.9     7:19.8     18:03:00 
   40   548 Jessica MacKenzie       25 F   2/3    F2529  Portland      OR          2          2   26:22.2  8:30 18:02:14  56.10        0:03.8     7:23.6     18:02:14 
   41   543 Brian Kau               57 M   3/6    M5559  Eugene        OR         34         79   26:31.4  8:33 18:02:26  58.90        0:09.2     7:32.8     18:02:26 
   42   511 Terry Bradetich         60 M   4/6    M6064  Springfield   OR          4         10   26:44.8  8:37 18:02:27  59.96        0:13.4     7:46.2     18:02:27 
   43   536 Tammy Hines             61 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene        OR         35         79   27:08.2  8:45 18:02:34  71.45        0:23.4     8:09.6     18:02:34 
   44   581 Kepri Sroka             11 F  11/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         36         79   27:18.9  8:48 18:02:08  60.92        0:10.7     8:20.3     18:02:08 
   45   554 Siena Meldrum           11 F  12/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         37         79   27:19.8  8:48 18:02:07  60.88        0:00.9     8:21.2     18:02:07 
   46   537 Asia Hollenbeak         13 F  13/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         38         79   27:52.7  8:59 18:02:07  57.28        0:32.9     8:54.1     18:02:07 
   47   592 Natasha Colson          31 F   2/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         39         79   28:04.4  9:03 18:02:45  52.76        0:11.7     9:05.8     18:02:45 
   48   552 Sayuri McElligott        8 F   1/1    F0110  Eugene        OR         40         79   28:19.0  9:07 18:02:21  63.97        0:14.6     9:20.4     18:02:21 
   49   530 Steven Grube            59 M   4/6    M5559  Eugene        OR         41         79   28:21.8  9:08 18:02:26  56.05        0:02.8     9:23.2     18:02:26 
   50   566 Cordelia Pries          34 F   3/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         42         79   28:32.9  9:12 18:02:38  52.18        0:11.1     9:34.3     18:02:38 
   51   540 Anne Hulsey             33 F   4/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         43         79   28:33.2  9:12 18:02:43  52.03        0:00.3     9:34.6     18:02:43 
   52   556 Patrick Mucker          44 M   5/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         44         79   28:36.4  9:13 18:03:08  49.16        0:03.2     9:37.8     18:03:08 
   53   538 Sarah Hovet             24 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene        OR         45         79   28:51.8  9:18 18:02:29  51.27        0:15.4     9:53.2     18:02:29 
   54   561 Rick Ohlson             68 M   2/2    M6569  Springfield   OR          5         10   29:01.1  9:21 18:02:41  59.41        0:09.3    10:02.5     18:02:41 
   55   508 Kate Becker             38 F   1/4    F3539  Eugene        OR         46         79   29:04.5  9:22 18:02:38  52.01        0:03.4    10:05.9     18:02:38 
   56   576 Chelsea Smith           31 F   5/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         47         79   29:05.0  9:22 18:02:38  50.94        0:00.5    10:06.4     18:02:38 
   57   604 Tim Cochran             51 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR         48         79   29:11.5  9:24 18:02:41  50.92        0:06.5    10:12.9     18:02:41 
   58   521 Benjamin Davis          26 M   4/4    M2529  Eugene        OR         49         79   29:50.5  9:37 18:02:50  43.22        0:39.0    10:51.9     18:02:50 
   59   519 Jessica Chinitz-Mital   12 F  14/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         50         79   29:56.5  9:39 18:02:11  54.36        0:06.0    10:57.9     18:02:11 
   60   570 Michael Richardson      57 M   5/6    M5559  Eugene        OR         51         79   29:57.5  9:39 18:02:42  52.15        0:01.0    10:58.9     18:02:42 
   61   510 Teresa Bowen            58 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene        OR         52         79   30:05.9  9:42 18:02:37  61.80        0:08.4    11:07.3     18:02:37 
   62   602 Kari Westlund           59 F   2/3    F5559  Veneta        OR          1          1   30:14.3  9:44 18:02:46  62.35        0:08.4    11:15.7     18:02:46 
   63   588 Wesley Warren           10 M   3/5    M0110  Eugene        OR         53         79   30:29.7  9:49 18:02:04  51.76        0:15.4    11:31.1     18:02:04 
   64   513 Ashley Bridges          33 F   6/6    F3034  Eugene        OR         54         79   30:34.5  9:51 18:02:51  48.60        0:04.8    11:35.9     18:02:51 
   65   589 Victoria Yznaga         29 F   3/3    F2529  Eugene        OR         55         79   30:53.8  9:57 18:02:49  47.90        0:19.3    11:55.2     18:02:49 
   66   524 Mike Dibos              62 M   5/6    M6064  Eugene        OR         56         79   31:04.1 10:00 18:02:57  52.52        0:10.3    12:05.5     18:02:57 
   67   607 Paul Knickerbocker      41 M   6/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         57         79   31:06.0 10:01 18:02:41  44.22        0:01.9    12:07.4     18:02:41 
   68   545 Astar Lambert           43 F   2/3    F4044  Eugene        OR         58         79   31:06.5 10:01 18:02:40  50.18        0:00.5    12:07.9     18:02:40 
   69   526 Harrison Eng            36 M   3/3    M3539  Eugene        OR         59         79   31:07.7 10:02 18:03:09  42.59        0:01.2    12:09.1     18:03:09 
   70   600 Dana Seaman             45 F   2/3    F4549  Seattle       WA          1          1   31:17.2 10:05 18:03:02  50.74        0:09.5    12:18.6     18:03:02 
   71   505 Robyn Anderson          37 F   2/4    F3539  Springfield   OR          6         10   31:45.7 10:14 18:02:45  47.40        0:28.5    12:47.1     18:02:45 
   72   568 Frank Ratti             71 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR         60         79   31:48.9 10:15 18:02:48  56.08        0:03.2    12:50.3     18:02:48 
   73   506 Ben Barnhart            11 M   4/4    M1114  Eugene        OR         61         79   31:50.9 10:16 18:02:06  48.02        0:02.0    12:52.3     18:02:06 
   74   577 Jason Smith             41 M   7/8    M4044  Springfield   OR          7         10   33:34.4 10:49 18:02:43  40.95        1:43.5    14:35.8     18:02:43 
   75   578 Lola Smith              14 F  15/16   F1114  Springfield   OR          8         10   33:35.5 10:49 18:02:42  46.77        0:01.1    14:36.9     18:02:42 
   76   575 Michael Shriver         61 M   6/6    M6064  Eugene        OR         62         79   34:26.9 11:06 18:03:13  46.97        0:51.4    15:28.3     18:03:13 
   77   523 Scott Davis             40 M   8/8    M4044  Eugene        OR         63         79   34:32.3 11:07 18:02:59  39.51        0:05.4    15:33.7     18:02:59 
   78   522 Declan Davis             8 M   4/5    M0110  Eugene        OR         64         79   34:32.6 11:08 18:02:59  49.26        0:00.3    15:34.0     18:02:59 
   79   606 Lynn Jacobson           66 F   1/4    F6569  Springfield   OR          9         10   35:30.4 11:26 18:03:03  58.82        0:57.8    16:31.8     18:03:03 
   80   507 Jeannette Bausch        70 F   1/1    F7074  Eugene        OR         65         79   35:31.1 11:26 18:03:03  62.65        0:00.7    16:32.5     18:03:03 
   81   605 Joann Lesher            43 F   3/3    F4044  Eugene        OR         66         79   36:03.0 11:37 18:02:38  43.31        0:31.9    17:04.4     18:02:38 
   82   567 Mimi Raiter             60 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR         67         79   36:56.8 11:54 18:02:47  51.76        0:53.8    17:58.2     18:02:47 
   83   584 Jerry Stromme           59 M   6/6    M5559  Eugene        OR         68         79   37:44.4 12:09 18:02:42  42.12        0:47.6    18:45.8     18:02:42 
   84   583 Molly Stafford          76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR         69         79   42:33.6 13:42 18:03:14  58.01        4:49.2    23:35.0     18:03:14 
   85   582 Jonathan Stafford       76 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR         70         79   42:33.7 13:42 18:03:14  45.32        0:00.1    23:35.1     18:03:14 
   86   603 Jackie Giacomelli       66 F   2/4    F6569  Springfield   OR         10         10   43:38.5 14:03 18:02:50  47.86        1:04.8    24:39.9     18:02:50 
   87   558 Toni Mucker             49 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR         71         79   44:02.0 14:11 18:03:08  37.61        0:23.5    25:03.4     18:03:08 
   88   560 Debra Nelson            65 F   3/4    F6569  Eugene        OR         72         79   44:03.3 14:11 18:03:06  46.69        0:01.3    25:04.7     18:03:06 
   89   555 Dorene Morris           67 F   4/4    F6569  Eugene        OR         73         79   44:38.2 14:22 18:03:07  47.52        0:34.9    25:39.6     18:03:07 
   90   546 Jacqueline Lambert      55 F   3/3    F5559  Lebanon       CT          1          1   48:03.5 15:29 18:03:15  37.17        3:25.3    29:04.9     18:03:15 
   91   563 Dustin Pearce           45 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene        OR         74         79   56:48.3 18:17 18:02:57  24.95        8:44.8    37:49.7     18:02:57 
   92   565 Oliver Pearce            2 M   5/5    M0110  Eugene        OR         75         79   56:48.7 18:18 18:02:57  22.70        0:00.4    37:50.1     18:02:57 
   93   564 Kris Pearce             38 F   3/4    F3539  Eugene        OR         76         79   56:51.7 18:19 18:02:57  26.60        0:03.0    37:53.1     18:02:57 
   94   535 Melissa Hillsman        36 F   4/4    F3539  Eugene        OR         77         79 1:00:44.2 19:33 18:03:17  24.68        3:52.5    41:45.6     18:03:17 
   95   601 Rebecca McMahon         50 F   2/2    F5054  Eugene        OR         78         79 1:00:44.7 19:34 18:03:17  27.60        0:00.5    41:46.1     18:03:17 
   96   527 Elizabeth Fellman       13 F  16/16   F1114  Eugene        OR         79         79 1:13:56.9 23:49 18:02:44  21.60       13:12.2    54:58.3     18:02:44