2021 Rhody Run


                                                                                                   
                                 Rhody Run
                                 10K & 5K
                        Florence, OR    05/15/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    40 Marley Petrey           13 F   1/5    F1114  Bandon        OR   21:22.6  6:53 9:00:38   74.70                              9:00:38           1          2 
    2    44 Alan Porter             64 M   1/3    M6064  Florence      OR   21:32.4  6:56 9:00:28   77.15        0:09.8     0:09.8     9:00:28           1         37 
    3    19 Robbie Garcia           42 M   1/3    M4044  Florence      OR   22:17.9  7:11 9:00:29   62.12        0:45.5     0:55.3     9:00:29           2         37 
    4    23 Austin Gruenemay        13 M   1/5    M1114  Corvallis     OR   25:47.8  8:19 9:01:05   56.21        3:29.9     4:25.2     9:01:05           1          2 
    5    24 Brian Gruenemay         41 M   2/3    M4044  Corvallis     OR   25:51.2  8:20 9:01:05   53.19        0:03.4     4:28.6     9:01:05           2          2 
    6    79 Patrick Sneddon         12 M   2/5    M1114  Florence      OR   25:55.6  8:21 9:00:59   57.34        0:04.4     4:33.0     9:00:59           3         37 
    7     4 Willow Bacon            51 F   1/4    F5054  Portland      OR   26:14.4  8:27 9:01:30   64.66        0:18.8     4:51.8     9:01:30           1          1 
    8    84 Ann Lacouture           42 F   1/6    F4044  Florence      OR   26:23.7  8:30 9:00:44   58.73        0:09.3     5:01.1     9:00:44           4         37 
    9     6 Logan Boyles            30 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   26:44.4  8:37 9:01:23   48.37        0:20.7     5:21.8     9:01:23           1         10 
   10    88 Landon Linton            8 M   1/2    M0110  Florence      OR   27:38.4  8:54 9:00:59   61.57        0:54.0     6:15.8     9:00:59           5         37 
   11    93 Nicole Machado          26 F   1/3    F2529  Florence      OR   27:44.2  8:56 9:01:22   53.36        0:05.8     6:21.6     9:01:22           6         37 
   12    78 Stephen Jones           48 M   1/3    M4549  Florence      OR   27:44.7  8:56 9:01:02   52.33        0:00.5     6:22.1     9:01:02           7         37 
   13    77 Abby Jones              12 F   2/5    F1114  Florence      OR   27:45.0  8:56 9:01:02   58.68        0:00.3     6:22.4     9:01:02           8         37 
   14    34 Jacob Mann              13 M   3/5    M1114  Florence      OR   29:06.9  9:23 9:01:12   49.81        1:21.9     7:44.3     9:01:12           9         37 
   15    17 Alan Fullerton          35 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   29:36.3  9:32 9:01:24   44.53        0:29.4     8:13.7     9:01:24           2         10 
   16    87 Erin Linton             40 F   2/6    F4044  Florence      OR   29:59.3  9:40 9:01:02   51.02        0:23.0     8:36.7     9:01:02          10         37 
   17    35 Sara Mann               44 F   3/6    F4044  Florence      OR   30:54.9  9:57 9:01:12   50.89        0:55.6     9:32.3     9:01:12          11         37 
   18    91 Gabino Juan Cruz        46 M   2/3    M4549  Florence      OR   31:15.1 10:04 9:01:23   45.71        0:20.2     9:52.5     9:01:23          12         37 
   19    25 Stanley Halim           28 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR   31:50.1 10:15 9:01:23   40.52        0:35.0    10:27.5     9:01:23           3         10 
   20    46 Rushel Reed             43 F   4/6    F4044  Bandon        OR   33:08.6 10:41 9:01:33   47.12        1:18.5    11:46.0     9:01:33           2          2 
   21    41 Ken Pettigrew           39 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   33:13.1 10:42 9:01:51   40.79        0:04.5    11:50.5     9:01:51           4         10 
   22    51 Michael Shepherd        68 M   1/1    M6569  Mapleton      OR   33:13.6 10:42 9:01:51   51.92        0:00.5    11:51.0     9:01:51           1          2 
   23    90 Danner Osburn            9 M   2/2    M0110  Florence      OR   33:35.1 10:49 9:00:59   48.68        0:21.5    12:12.5     9:00:59          13         37 
   24    56 Joseph Valko            23 M   1/1    M2024  Tualatin      OR   33:48.5 10:53 9:01:24   38.16        0:13.4    12:25.9     9:01:24           1          1 
   25    70 Andrew Hester           13 M   4/5    M1114  Florence      OR   33:50.6 10:54 9:01:11   42.85        0:02.1    12:28.0     9:01:11          14         37 
   26    10 John Deitch             60 M   2/3    M6064  Florence      OR   34:21.4 11:04 9:01:50   46.67        0:30.8    12:58.8     9:01:50          15         37 
   27    27 Kathy Howard            52 F   2/4    F5054  Springfield   OR   34:21.8 11:04 9:01:30   50.01        0:00.4    12:59.2     9:01:30           1          3 
   28    86 Louis Olsen             61 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   34:39.0 11:10 9:01:33   46.71        0:17.2    13:16.4     9:01:33           5         10 
   29    26 Derek Howard            49 M   3/3    M4549  Springfield   OR   35:00.4 11:17 9:01:31   41.80        0:21.4    13:37.8     9:01:31           2          3 
   30    39 Joseph Miller           33 M   2/2    M3034  Albany        OR   35:03.2 11:17 9:01:19   37.23        0:02.8    13:40.6     9:01:19           1          1 
   31     1 Jolene Alcorn           33 F   1/1    F3034  Florence      OR   36:37.1 11:48 9:01:02   40.60        1:33.9    15:14.5     9:01:02          16         37 
   32    92 Shalynn Wittman         27 F   2/3    F2529  Florence      OR   37:30.5 12:05 9:01:43   39.46        0:53.4    16:07.9     9:01:43          17         37 
   33    42 Kenia Pfaff             17 F   1/2    F1519  Florence      OR   39:12.6 12:38 9:01:03   38.55        1:42.1    17:50.0     9:01:03          18         37 
   34    75 Deb Jameson             56 F   1/3    F5559  Florence      OR   40:32.6 13:03 9:01:49   44.65        1:20.0    19:10.0     9:01:49          19         37 
   35    29 Yareli Juan Teodocio    26 F   3/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   42:35.0 13:43 9:01:43   34.76        2:02.4    21:12.4     9:01:43           6         10 
   36    13 Kristi Emerson          43 F   5/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   44:40.4 14:23 9:01:50   34.96        2:05.4    23:17.8     9:01:50           7         10 
   37    22 Charity Grover          45 F   1/2    F4549  North Bend    OR   44:42.0 14:24 9:01:50   35.53        0:01.6    23:19.4     9:01:50           1          1 
   38    89 Kimberley Johnsen       50 F   3/4    F5054  Florence      OR   46:18.0 14:55 9:01:27   36.21        1:36.0    24:55.4     9:01:27          20         37 
   39    28 Kerstin Johnsen         79 F   1/2    F7579  Florence      OR   46:20.8 14:56 9:01:29   56.35        0:02.8    24:58.2     9:01:29          21         37 
   40    32 Janis Kerrigan          64 F   1/1    F6064  Springfield   OR   47:56.0 15:26 9:02:04   42.28        1:35.2    26:33.4     9:02:04           3          3 
   41    95 Larry Prescott          73 M   1/1    M7074  Florence      OR   49:20.4 15:53 9:02:00   37.19        1:24.4    27:57.8     9:02:00          22         37 
   42    67 Sahara Kramer           12 F   3/5    F1114  Reedsport     OR   51:19.2 16:32 9:01:18   31.73        1:58.8    29:56.6     9:01:18           1          6 
   43    63 Natalia Zeller          12 F   4/5    F1114  Reedsport     OR   51:19.5 16:32 9:01:17   31.73        0:00.3    29:56.9     9:01:17           2          6 
   44    65 Jaden Daily             12 M   5/5    M1114  Reedsport     OR   51:20.1 16:32 9:01:17   28.96        0:00.6    29:57.5     9:01:17           3          6 
   45    62 Shem Zeller             42 M   3/3    M4044  Reedsport     OR   51:23.7 16:33 9:01:18   26.95        0:03.6    30:01.1     9:01:18           4          6 
   46    85 Jonathon Dunham         39 M   3/3    M3539  Florence      OR   51:32.1 16:36 9:02:03   26.29        0:08.4    30:09.5     9:02:03          23         37 
   47    82 Brigitte Dotson         57 F   2/3    F5559  Florence      OR   51:39.4 16:38 9:01:58   35.52        0:07.3    30:16.8     9:01:58          24         37 
   48    81 Taylor Dotson           22 F   1/1    F2024  Florence      OR   52:04.4 16:46 9:01:57   28.42        0:25.0    30:41.8     9:01:57          25         37 
   49    83 Darla Stonelake         56 F   3/3    F5559  Florence      OR   52:04.5 16:46 9:01:57   34.76        0:00.1    30:41.9     9:01:57          26         37 
   50     5 Kelly Barton            49 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene        OR   57:32.5 18:32 9:02:06   28.79        5:28.0    36:09.9     9:02:06           8         10 
   51    15 Ruby Forsman            16 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene        OR   57:33.4 18:32 9:02:06   26.58        0:00.9    36:10.8     9:02:06           9         10 
   52    14 Annabelle Forsman       13 F   5/5    F1114  Eugene        OR   57:46.0 18:36 9:02:07   27.64        0:12.6    36:23.4     9:02:07          10         10 
   53    68 Candice Hester          42 F   6/6    F4044  Florence      OR   58:08.3 18:43 9:02:06   26.66        0:22.3    36:45.7     9:02:06          27         37 
   54    69 Roger Witherite         77 M   1/1    M7579  Florence      OR   58:39.3 18:53 9:02:03   33.53        0:31.0    37:16.7     9:02:03          28         37 
   55    74 Suzie Donati            80 F   1/1    F8084  Florence      OR 1:04:09.0 20:39 9:02:03   41.54        5:29.7    42:46.4     9:02:03          29         37 
   56    12 Catherine Drozdenko     73 F   1/1    F7074  Florence      OR 1:04:09.8 20:40 9:02:03   36.49        0:00.8    42:47.2     9:02:03          30         37 
   57    80 Adrienna Sneddon         9 F   1/1    F0110  Florence      OR 1:08:05.7 21:56 9:01:00   25.77        3:55.9    46:43.1     9:01:00          31         37 
   58    47 Erin Reynolds           39 F   1/1    F3539  Florence      OR 1:08:33.9 22:05 9:02:16   22.17        0:28.2    47:11.3     9:02:16          32         37 
   59     3 Kay Bacon               77 F   2/2    F7579  Florence      OR 1:08:35.2 22:05 9:02:05   36.67        0:01.3    47:12.6     9:02:05          33         37 
   60    57 Sheryl Van De Hey       54 F   4/4    F5054  Florence      OR 1:08:36.3 22:05 9:02:15   25.70        0:01.1    47:13.7     9:02:15          34         37