2021 Rhody Run


                                                                                                    
                                 Rhody Run
                                 10K & 5K
                        Florence, OR    05/15/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    52 Karl Smith              28 M   1/1    M2529  Coquille      OR   40:28.4  6:31 9:00:37   66.34                              9:00:37           1          1 
    2    48 Jerry Roberts           68 M   1/1    M6569  Myrtle Point  OR   41:34.2  6:42 9:00:35   86.36        1:05.8     1:05.8     9:00:35           1          1 
    3    73 Joseph Shepard          17 M   1/2    M1519  Mapleton      OR   44:05.0  7:06 9:01:40   63.78        2:30.8     3:36.6     9:01:40           1          1 
    4    43 Nathan Pfaff            17 M   2/2    M1519  Florence      OR   45:30.7  7:20 9:00:40   61.78        1:25.7     5:02.3     9:00:40           1         13 
    5     8 Kyle Clarke             45 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR   47:28.6  7:39 9:00:45   62.17        1:57.9     7:00.2     9:00:45           1          6 
    6    55 Steve Taylor            64 M   1/3    M6064  South Lake Ta CA   49:37.2  8:00 9:00:38   69.73        2:08.6     9:08.8     9:00:38           1          1 
    7    72 Adam Holbrook           41 M   1/1    M4044  Florence      OR   50:06.7  8:04 9:01:02   57.11        0:29.5     9:38.3     9:01:02           2         13 
    8    53 Alexandra South         27 F   1/1    F2529  Florence      OR   51:56.1  8:22 9:01:02   58.41        1:49.4    11:27.7     9:01:02           3         13 
    9    50 Michael Scarberry       61 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   54:22.7  8:46 9:00:53   61.94        2:26.6    13:54.3     9:00:53           2          6 
   10    76 Jim Mitchell            56 M   1/1    M5559  Florence      OR   55:20.0  8:55 9:01:01   58.28        0:57.3    14:51.6     9:01:01           4         13 
   11    60 Dion Wells              52 M   1/1    M5054  Florence      OR   55:55.5  9:00 9:01:21   55.79        0:35.5    15:27.1     9:01:21           5         13 
   12    71 Natasha Colson          31 F   1/5    F3034  Eugene        OR   56:17.0  9:04 9:01:05   53.95        0:21.5    15:48.6     9:01:05           3          6 
   13    36 Rocky Masin             60 F   1/2    F6064  Florence      OR   56:32.1  9:06 9:01:10   69.34        0:15.1    16:03.7     9:01:10           6         13 
   14    94 Amy Stroh               44 F   1/1    F4044  Oretech       OR   57:32.2  9:16 9:01:04   56.08        1:00.1    17:03.8     9:01:04           1          1 
   15    54 Bob Steele              76 M   1/1    M7579  Florence      OR 1:00:01.4  9:40 9:01:10   66.89        2:29.2    19:33.0     9:01:10           7         13 
   16    31 Dan Kerrigan            63 M   3/3    M6064  Springfield   OR 1:00:34.3  9:45 9:01:20   56.60        0:32.9    20:05.9     9:01:20           1          1 
   17    33 Celeste Kuta            64 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:00:57.1  9:49 9:00:54   68.14        0:22.8    20:28.7     9:00:54           4          6 
   18    38 Hannah McNally          30 F   2/5    F3034  Coos Bay      OR 1:05:22.7 10:32 9:01:22   46.42        4:25.6    24:54.3     9:01:22           1          2 
   19    18 Holly Fullerton         32 F   3/5    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:06:11.3 10:40 9:01:23   45.93        0:48.6    25:42.9     9:01:23           5          6 
   20    59 Alexis Wells            48 F   1/2    F4549  Florence      OR 1:21:01.4 13:03 9:01:21   41.41       14:50.1    40:33.0     9:01:21           8         13 
   21    21 Lisa Griggs             69 F   1/1    F6569  Florence      OR 1:32:53.5 14:57 9:02:00   48.34       11:52.1    52:25.1     9:02:00           9         13 
   22    45 Carol D. Post           57 F   1/1    F5559  Temecula      CA 1:32:55.3 14:58 9:01:59   40.48        0:01.8    52:26.9     9:01:59           1          1 
   23    30 Ashley Juniper          34 F   4/5    F3034  Florence      OR 1:53:50.2 18:20 9:02:11   26.82       20:54.9  1:13:21.8     9:02:11          10         13 
   24    11 Angela Desarro          47 F   2/2    F4549  Florence      OR 1:53:52.3 18:20 9:02:12   29.14        0:02.1  1:13:23.9     9:02:12          11         13 
   25    49 Amanda Sarles           39 F   1/1    F3539  Florence      OR 1:53:52.6 18:20 9:02:09   27.37        0:00.3  1:13:24.2     9:02:09          12         13 
   26    16 Deanna Frazier          32 F   5/5    F3034  Florence      OR 1:53:53.5 18:20 9:02:08   26.69        0:00.9  1:13:25.1     9:02:08          13         13