2021 Crush Cancer


                                                                                                   
                               Crush Cancer
                      Faith Hope & Charity Vineyards
                       Terrebonne, OR    05/23/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Overall 5K Results  

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   151 Kayla Whitaker          34 F   1/3    F3039  Terrebonne    OR   26:57.9  8:41 9:00:40   55.26                              9:00:40           1          6 
    2   133 Zac Quatre              27 M   1/1    M2029  Prineville    OR   27:17.4  8:47 9:00:35   47.27        0:19.5     0:19.5     9:00:35           1          6 
    3   138 Elissa Schaeffer        12 F   1/3    F0114  Portland      OR   29:49.3  9:36 9:00:54   54.60        2:31.9     2:51.4     9:00:54           1          4 
    4   152 Nicholas White          39 M   1/1    M3039  Sisters       OR   30:06.1  9:42 9:00:42   45.02        0:16.8     3:08.2     9:00:42           1          3 
    5   100 Marissa Becker-Orand    36 F   2/3    F3039  Redmond       OR   30:31.0  9:50 9:00:40   49.15        0:24.9     3:33.1     9:00:40           1         10 
    6   139 Jon Schaeffer           49 M   1/2    M4049  Portland      OR   30:56.5  9:58 9:01:13   47.30        0:25.5     3:58.6     9:01:13           2          4 
    7    97 Craig Albin             49 M   2/2    M4049  Bend          OR   31:03.3 10:00 9:00:39   47.12        0:06.8     4:05.4     9:00:39           1         10 
    8   108 Terri Fields            47 F   1/4    F4049  Bend          OR   32:42.8 10:32 9:00:39   49.52        1:39.5     5:44.9     9:00:39           2         10 
    9   140 Kiersten Schaeffer      10 F   2/3    F0114  Portland      OR   34:14.0 11:02 9:00:55   49.85        1:31.2     7:16.1     9:00:55           3          4 
   10   118 Teri Johnson            60 F   1/12   F6069  Terrebonne    OR   35:04.4 11:18 9:00:49   54.55        0:50.4     8:06.5     9:00:49           2          6 
   11   111 David Graham            54 M   1/3    M5059  Redmond       OR   36:50.8 11:52 9:01:09   41.34        1:46.4     9:52.9     9:01:09           2         10 
   12   129 Glenda Pascoe           46 F   2/4    F4049  Redmond       OR   36:50.9 11:52 9:01:10   43.51        0:00.1     9:53.0     9:01:10           3         10 
   13   141 Maria Schaeffer         45 F   3/4    F4049  Portland      OR   37:48.2 12:11 9:01:13   42.02        0:57.3    10:50.3     9:01:13           4          4 
   14   143 Jenniffer Smith         49 F   4/4    F4049  Bend          OR   40:09.9 12:56 9:00:54   41.25        2:21.7    13:12.0     9:00:54           3         10 
   15   102 Diana Burden            55 F   1/2    F5059  Prineville    OR   43:22.2 13:58 9:01:15   41.20        3:12.3    16:24.3     9:01:15           2          6 
   16   146 Daisy Teske             71 F   1/2    F7099  Terrebonne    OR   46:55.0 15:07 9:01:46   48.24        3:32.8    19:57.1     9:01:46           3          6 
   17   156 Dixie Ramp              62 F   2/12   F6069  Redmond       OR   49:02.1 15:47 9:01:32   40.14        2:07.1    22:04.2     9:01:32           4         10 
   18   134 Thomas Rheuben          57 M   2/3    M5059  Sisters       OR   54:29.2 17:33 9:01:06   28.69        5:27.1    27:31.3     9:01:06           2          3 
   19   116 Michelle Johnson        25 F   1/2    F2029  Prineville    OR   54:40.2 17:36 9:01:03   27.07        0:11.0    27:42.3     9:01:03           3          6 
   20   120 Lisa Koch               64 F   3/12   F6069  Bend          OR   57:15.1 18:26 9:01:46   35.40        2:34.9    30:17.2     9:01:46           4         10 
   21    98 Kristi Baines           63 F   4/12   F6069  Redmond       OR   57:17.1 18:27 9:01:44   34.86        0:02.0    30:19.2     9:01:44           5         10 
   22   137 Margaret Rucker         62 F   5/12   F6069  Redmond       OR 1:05:08.1 20:58 9:01:30   30.22        7:51.0    38:10.2     9:01:30           6         10 
   23   110 Lael Gorman             67 F   6/12   F6069  Redmond       OR 1:05:10.3 20:59 9:01:30   32.56        0:02.2    38:12.4     9:01:30           7         10 
   24   126 Gwen McIntosh           67 F   7/12   F6069  Bend          OR 1:05:12.5 21:00 9:02:06   32.54        0:02.2    38:14.6     9:02:06           5         10 
   25   112 Tony Hamman             67 F   8/12   F6069  Bend          OR 1:05:12.6 21:00 9:02:05   32.54        0:00.1    38:14.7     9:02:05           6         10 
   26   121 Kris Lang               64 F   9/12   F6069  Bend          OR 1:05:12.9 21:00 9:02:06   31.08        0:00.3    38:15.0     9:02:06           7         10 
   27   123 Mike Lawson             56 M   3/3    M5059  Redmond       OR 1:05:15.5 21:01 9:01:25   23.75        0:02.6    38:17.6     9:01:25           8         10 
   28   122 Margaret Lawson         50 F   2/2    F5059  Redmond       OR 1:05:16.0 21:01 9:01:24   25.69        0:00.5    38:18.1     9:01:24           9         10 
   29   125 Kim McCray              61 F  10/12   F6069  Bend          OR 1:05:16.5 21:01 9:02:05   29.72        0:00.5    38:18.6     9:02:05           8         10 
   30   131 Kim Pearcy              61 F  11/12   F6069  Terrebonne    OR 1:05:17.9 21:02 9:01:47   29.71        0:01.4    38:20.0     9:01:47           4          6 
   31    99 Katherine Becker        60 F  12/12   F6069  Molalla       OR 1:05:35.1 21:07 9:01:49   29.17        0:17.2    38:37.2     9:01:49           1          1 
   32   103 Barbara Clark           71 F   2/2    F7099  Redmond       OR 1:05:35.6 21:07 9:01:47   34.51        0:00.5    38:37.7     9:01:47          10         10 
   33   132 Serena Quatre           27 F   2/2    F2029  Prineville    OR 1:20:03.6 25:47 9:02:11   18.49       14:28.0    53:05.7     9:02:11           4          6 
   34   150 Harper Walker            2 F   3/3    F0114  Terrebonne    OR 1:24:50.4 27:19 9:01:49   17.45        4:46.8    57:52.5     9:01:49           5          6 
   35   149 Ashtyn Walker           30 F   3/3    F3039  Terrebonne    OR 1:24:51.5 27:19 9:01:48   17.44        0:01.1    57:53.6     9:01:48           6          6