2021 Ridgeline Ramble


                                 
                             Ridgeline Ramble
                             Trail Run & Relay
                         Eugene, OR    05/29/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    10K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div   City          St Time      Pace  Start    Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ===== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   265 Nick Cunkelman          32 M   1/2    M3034 Acton         MA   39:23.0  6:22 8:48:12                           8:48:12           1          1 
    2   252 Gabe Garboden           20 M   1/1    M2024 Eugene        OR   42:12.7  6:49 8:37:13     2:49.7     2:49.7     8:37:13           1         47 
    3   237 Riley Hills             25 M   1/5    M2529 Albany        OR   44:16.4  7:09 8:37:14     2:03.7     4:53.4     8:37:14           1          3 
    4   239 Reece Larrabee          25 M   2/5    M2529 Albany        OR   44:25.5  7:10 8:37:15     0:09.1     5:02.5     8:37:15           2          3 
    5   270 Colton Hiler            26 M   3/5    M2529 Eugene        OR   45:54.2  7:25 8:37:14     1:28.7     6:31.2     8:37:14           2         47 
    6   246 Jonathan Ziemba         36 M   1/6    M3539 Eugene        OR   49:28.1  7:59 8:37:18     3:33.9    10:05.1     8:37:18           3         47 
    7   268 Joe Griffin             60 M   1/3    M6064 Springfield   OR   50:35.3  8:10 8:37:21     1:07.2    11:12.3     8:37:21           1          9 
    8   254 Chris Hazen             52 M   1/3    M5054 Eugene        OR   51:24.9  8:18 8:37:21     0:49.6    12:01.9     8:37:21           4         47 
    9   189 Elizabeth Leroue        38 F   1/6    F3539 Eugene        OR   51:53.1  8:23 8:37:16     0:28.2    12:30.1     8:37:16           5         47 
   10   272 Titus Hull              18 M   1/1    M1519 Roseburg      OR   53:23.4  8:37 8:37:15     1:30.3    14:00.4     8:37:15           1          4 
   11   280 Rachel Stroh            36 F   2/6    F3539 Eugene        OR   53:54.5  8:42 8:37:17     0:31.1    14:31.5     8:37:17           6         47 
   12    15 Drew Anderson           31 M   2/2    M3034 Eugene        OR   54:40.3  8:50 8:37:18     0:45.8    15:17.3     8:37:18           7         47 
   13    46 Daniel Butler           39 M   2/6    M3539 Eugene        OR   54:48.6  8:51 8:37:19     0:08.3    15:25.6     8:37:19           8         47 
   14   116 Jason Gast              47 M   1/3    M4549 Eugene        OR   54:51.7  8:51 8:37:22     0:03.1    15:28.7     8:37:22           9         47 
   15   248 Todd Bosworth           63 M   2/3    M6064 Eugene        OR   55:24.9  8:57 8:37:20     0:33.2    16:01.9     8:37:20          10         47 
   16   236 Cory Cummings           37 M   3/6    M3539 Eugene        OR   56:19.3  9:06 8:37:19     0:54.4    16:56.3     8:37:19          11         47 
   17   191 Sativa Maciel           27 F   1/7    F2529 Eugene        OR   56:32.7  9:08 8:37:30     0:13.4    17:09.7     8:37:30          12         47 
   18   251 Dennis Garboden         55 M   1/3    M5559 Eugene        OR   56:50.6  9:11 8:37:19     0:17.9    17:27.6     8:37:19          13         47 
   19    83 Lisa Deevers            52 F   1/2    F5054 Eugene        OR   57:18.8  9:15 8:37:24     0:28.2    17:55.8     8:37:24          14         47 
   20    81 Stephanie Crownover     35 F   3/6    F3539 Springfield   OR   57:32.8  9:17 8:37:16     0:14.0    18:09.8     8:37:16           2          9 
   21    26 Pamela Bilyeu           37 F   4/6    F3539 Eugene        OR   58:36.0  9:28 8:37:19     1:03.2    19:13.0     8:37:19          15         47 
   22   263 Charlie Burnett         44 M   1/2    M4044 Eugene        OR   59:22.3  9:35 8:37:22     0:46.3    19:59.3     8:37:22          16         47 
   23   135 Shauna Hartz            59 F   1/3    F5559 Veneta        OR   59:31.6  9:37 8:37:27     0:09.3    20:08.6     8:37:27           1          1 
   24   125 Michelle Gregson        40 F   1/3    F4044 Brownsville   OR   59:37.7  9:38 8:37:32     0:06.1    20:14.7     8:37:32           1          1 
   25   199 Mellani Ocampo          48 F   1/4    F4549 Eugene        OR   59:59.7  9:41 8:37:21     0:22.0    20:36.7     8:37:21          17         47 
   26    97 Angila Franklin         40 F   2/3    F4044 Springfield   OR 1:00:02.7  9:42 8:37:28     0:03.0    20:39.7     8:37:28           3          9 
   27   274 Marek Maker             38 M   4/6    M3539 Eugene        OR 1:00:09.8  9:43 8:37:32     0:07.1    20:46.8     8:37:32          18         47 
   28   250 Karina Galicia          27 F   2/7    F2529 Eugene        OR 1:00:23.4  9:45 8:37:28     0:13.6    21:00.4     8:37:28          19         47 
   29    51 Robert Carey            66 M   1/2    M6569 Eugene        OR 1:00:59.4  9:51 8:37:41     0:36.0    21:36.4     8:37:41          20         47 
   30   269 Robert Gustafson        68 M   2/2    M6569 Eugene        OR 1:01:08.5  9:52 8:39:13     0:09.1    21:45.5     8:39:13          21         47 
   31   221 Michael Sosa            56 M   2/3    M5559 Oakland       CA 1:01:21.3  9:54 8:37:14     0:12.8    21:58.3     8:37:14           1          2 
   32   278 Roger Nichols           71 M   1/1    M7074 Dexter        OR 1:01:49.4  9:59 8:37:29     0:28.1    22:26.4     8:37:29           1          1 
   33   140 David Hazel             39 M   5/6    M3539 Salem         OR 1:02:23.3 10:04 8:37:23     0:33.9    23:00.3     8:37:23           1          2 
   34   241 Nolan Massie            27 M   4/5    M2529 Salem         OR 1:02:43.5 10:08 8:37:24     0:20.2    23:20.5     8:37:24           2          2 
   35   260 Byron Penn              51 M   2/3    M5054 Eugene        OR 1:04:08.9 10:21 8:37:36     1:25.4    24:45.9     8:37:36          22         47 
   36   213 Lillie Schrock          29 F   3/7    F2529 Eugene        OR 1:04:09.4 10:21 8:37:19     0:00.5    24:46.4     8:37:19          23         47 
   37   235 Amber Christianson      28 F   4/7    F2529 Roseburg      OR 1:05:09.5 10:31 8:37:40     1:00.1    25:46.5     8:37:40           2          4 
   38   279 Cordelia Pries          34 F   1/3    F3034 Eugene        OR 1:05:28.5 10:34 8:37:17     0:19.0    26:05.5     8:37:17          24         47 
   39   165 Michelle Holcomb        27 F   5/7    F2529 Oakland       OR 1:05:37.6 10:36 8:37:37     0:09.1    26:14.6     8:37:37           2          2 
   40   259 Gina Olson              48 F   2/4    F4549 Eugene        OR 1:06:24.0 10:43 8:37:39     0:46.4    27:01.0     8:37:39          25         47 
   41   186 James Korth             46 M   2/3    M4549 Eugene        OR 1:06:34.9 10:45 8:37:29     0:10.9    27:11.9     8:37:29          26         47 
   42   211 Samantha Sapaugh        29 F   6/7    F2529 Albany        OR 1:06:44.0 10:46 8:37:31     0:09.1    27:21.0     8:37:31           3          3 
   43   207 Michael Richardson      57 M   3/3    M5559 Eugene        OR 1:06:57.8 10:49 8:37:34     0:13.8    27:34.8     8:37:34          27         47 
   44   202 Naomi Passarelli        36 F   5/6    F3539 Springfield   OR 1:07:27.4 10:53 8:37:32     0:29.6    28:04.4     8:37:32           4          9 
   45   271 Orville Hull            50 M   3/3    M5054 Roseburg      OR 1:07:33.7 10:54 8:37:23     0:06.3    28:10.7     8:37:23           3          4 
   46   204 Lyndee Prill            44 F   3/3    F4044 Eugene        OR 1:08:33.0 11:04 8:37:25     0:59.3    29:10.0     8:37:25          28         47 
   47   243 Cailyn Riordan          19 F   1/1    F1519 Stayton       OR 1:09:26.4 11:12 8:37:24     0:53.4    30:03.4     8:37:24           1          1 
   48   201 Gabriela Prez Bez       50 F   2/2    F5054 Eugene        OR 1:10:23.6 11:22 8:37:27     0:57.2    31:00.6     8:37:27          29         47 
   49   218 Samantha Shune          37 F   6/6    F3539 Eugene        OR 1:10:23.8 11:22 8:37:26     0:00.2    31:00.8     8:37:26          30         47 
   50   192 Lindsay Marean          49 F   3/4    F4549 Eugene        OR 1:10:24.1 11:22 8:37:26     0:00.3    31:01.1     8:37:26          31         47 
   51    57 Ethan Clevenger         29 M   5/5    M2529 Eugene        OR 1:11:32.5 11:33 8:37:21     1:08.4    32:09.5     8:37:21          32         47 
   52   283 Liz Wigham              55 F   2/3    F5559 Eugene        OR 1:12:49.5 11:45 8:37:41     1:17.0    33:26.5     8:37:41          33         47 
   53   212 Michael Scarberry       61 M   3/3    M6064 Eugene        OR 1:13:07.4 11:48 8:37:29     0:17.9    33:44.4     8:37:29          34         47 
   54   138 Craig Hass              49 M   3/3    M4549 Springfield   OR 1:14:56.8 12:06 8:37:42     1:49.4    35:33.8     8:37:42           5          9 
   55   196 Keith McConnell         77 M   1/2    M7579 Eugene        OR 1:15:21.9 12:10 8:37:28     0:25.1    35:58.9     8:37:28          35         47 
   56   120 Kathy Gibbs             70 F   1/1    F7074 Eugene        OR 1:15:22.6 12:10 8:37:28     0:00.7    35:59.6     8:37:28          36         47 
   57   267 Lawrence Dunlap         79 M   2/2    M7579 Eugene        OR 1:17:15.4 12:28 8:37:52     1:52.8    37:52.4     8:37:52          37         47 
   58   219 Blake-Lyn Smith         32 F   2/3    F3034 Rainier       OR 1:17:34.4 12:31 8:37:35     0:19.0    38:11.4     8:37:35           1          1 
   59   217 Shantelle Shipton       26 F   7/7    F2529 Springfield   OR 1:17:48.9 12:34 8:37:23     0:14.5    38:25.9     8:37:23           6          9 
   60    76 Sarah Coleman           47 F   4/4    F4549 Eugene        OR 1:25:52.4 13:52 8:37:36     8:03.5    46:29.4     8:37:36          38         47 
   61    89 Anton Fraga             38 M   6/6    M3539 Eugene        OR 1:30:39.4 14:38 8:37:38     4:47.0    51:16.4     8:37:38          39         47 
   62   203 Abner Phillips          41 M   2/2    M4044 Eugene        OR 1:30:41.5 14:38 8:37:36     0:02.1    51:18.5     8:37:36          40         47 
   63   276 Allene McKnight         55 F   3/3    F5559 Springfield   OR 1:31:07.0 14:42 8:37:44     0:25.5    51:44.0     8:37:44           7          9 
   64   168 Anna Houpt              66 F   1/1    F6569 Creswell      OR 1:32:19.9 14:54 8:37:43     1:12.9    52:56.9     8:37:43           1          2 
   65   266 Meredith Diskin         31 F   3/3    F3034 Eugene        OR 1:42:01.5 16:28 8:37:36     9:41.6  1:02:38.5     8:37:36          41         47