2021 Happy Girls Run - Bend


                                 
                          Happy Girls Run - Bend
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    05/29/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   501 Rylee Bowen             21 F   1/5    F2024  Bend           OR   20:53.8  6:44 9:30:00   70.81                            9:30:00           1        138 
    2   564 Taylin Bowen            13 F   1/33   F0114  Bend           OR   20:54.3  6:44 9:29:59   76.36      0:00.5     0:00.5     9:29:59           2        138 
    3   342 Miley Morical           11 F   2/33   F0114  Bend           OR   22:18.2  7:11 9:30:00   74.56      1:23.9     1:24.4     9:30:00           3        138 
    4   358 Krista Morical          40 F   1/32   F4044  Bend           OR   22:18.7  7:11 9:30:00   68.52      0:00.5     1:24.9     9:30:00           4        138 
    5   518 Ivy Eski                18 F   1/7    F1519  Anchorage      AK   24:16.2  7:49 9:30:05   61.61      1:57.5     3:22.4     9:30:05           1          3 
    6   509 Colleen Peterson        50 F   1/18   F5054  Bend           OR   24:34.3  7:55 9:30:06   68.20      0:18.1     3:40.5     9:30:06           5        138 
    7   465 Sage Wiltse             25 F   1/6    F2529  Sisters        OR   24:59.8  8:03 9:30:09   59.20      0:25.5     4:06.0     9:30:09           1          9 
    8   372 Kat Russell             36 F   1/29   F3539  Bend           OR   25:09.1  8:06 9:30:14   59.58      0:09.3     4:15.3     9:30:14           6        138 
    9   503 Nicole Johnson          45 F   1/22   F4549  Bend           OR   26:04.9  8:24 9:30:23   60.89      0:55.8     5:11.1     9:30:23           7        138 
   10   440 Mandy Cameron           31 F   1/33   F3034  Bend           OR   26:41.5  8:36 9:30:09   55.49      0:36.6     5:47.7     9:30:09           8        138 
   11   519 Levi Hopkins            33 M   1/1    M3034  Silverton      OR   26:47.9  8:38 9:30:20   48.69      0:06.4     5:54.1     9:30:20           1          2 
   12   412 Susan Chuop             35 F   2/29   F3539  Portland       OR   27:07.4  8:44 9:30:15   55.07      0:19.5     6:13.6     9:30:15           1         14 
   13   481 Mary Delmonico          30 F   2/33   F3034  Bend           OR   27:28.9  8:51 9:30:08   53.87      0:21.5     6:35.1     9:30:08           9        138 
   14   423 Amaia Usabiaga          12 F   3/33   F0114  Reno           NV   27:54.4  8:59 9:30:09   58.32      0:25.5     7:00.6     9:30:09           1          2 
   15   590 Katie Felver            34 F   3/33   F3034  Portland       OR   28:02.6  9:02 9:30:12   53.11      0:08.2     7:08.8     9:30:12           2         14 
   16   448 Rebecca Peterson        41 F   2/32   F4044  Bend           OR   28:17.7  9:07 9:30:04   54.38      0:15.1     7:23.9     9:30:04          10        138 
   17   504 Chloe Peterson          12 F   4/33   F0114  Bend           OR   28:20.2  9:08 9:30:02   57.42      0:02.5     7:26.4     9:30:02          11        138 
   18   420 Katy Holmquist          32 F   4/33   F3034  Bend           OR   28:21.8  9:08 9:30:22   52.30      0:01.6     7:28.0     9:30:22          12        138 
   19   475 Teresa Findley          39 F   3/29   F3539  Redmond        OR   28:22.8  9:09 9:30:07   53.57      0:01.0     7:29.0     9:30:07           1         21 
   20   617 Sarah Campbell          38 F   4/29   F3539  Cottonwood     CA   29:44.1  9:35 9:30:15   50.84      1:21.3     8:50.3     9:30:15           1          1 
   21   410 Hollie Andrews          34 F   5/33   F3034  Bend           OR   29:49.7  9:37 9:30:17   49.94      0:05.6     8:55.9     9:30:17          13        138 
   22   650 Kristen Buwalda         34 F   6/33   F3034  Bend           OR   29:54.0  9:38 9:30:00   49.83      0:04.3     9:00.2     9:30:00          14        138 
   23   473 Courtney Andre          26 F   2/6    F2529  Tualatin       OR   30:05.2  9:42 9:30:20   49.17      0:11.2     9:11.4     9:30:20           1          1 
   24   552 Ashley Anderson         30 F   7/33   F3034  Crescent       OR   30:05.3  9:42 9:30:20   49.18      0:00.1     9:11.5     9:30:20           1          1 
   25   407 Kelsie Crider           34 F   8/33   F3034  Yakima         WA   30:14.0  9:44 9:30:10   49.28      0:08.7     9:20.2     9:30:10           1          1 
   26   426 Malissa Fields          37 F   5/29   F3539  Bend           OR   30:23.0  9:47 9:30:00   49.55      0:09.0     9:29.2     9:30:00          15        138 
   27   345 Tyler Black             41 F   3/32   F4044  Chicago        IL   30:42.7  9:54 9:30:07   50.10      0:19.7     9:48.9     9:30:07           1          1 
   28   625 Aidrienne Klein         30 F   9/33   F3034  Boise          ID   30:54.4  9:57 9:30:18   47.88      0:11.7    10:00.6     9:30:18           1          2 
   29   495 Samantha Hopkins        43 F   4/32   F4044  Eugene         OR   31:28.3 10:08 9:30:24   49.59      0:33.9    10:34.5     9:30:24           1          3 
   30   408 Donna Kenison           67 F   1/12   F6569  Eagle River    AK   31:32.9 10:10 9:30:01   67.25      0:04.6    10:39.1     9:30:01           1          1 
   31   521 Kelly Quinlan           57 F   1/9    F5559  Bellvue        CO   31:38.1 10:11 9:30:04   57.98      0:05.2    10:44.3     9:30:04           1          2 
   32   535 Joey Eski               51 F   2/18   F5054  Anchorage      AK   31:49.2 10:15 9:30:13   53.32      0:11.1    10:55.4     9:30:13           2          3 
   33   467 Annie Rexford-Boren     37 F   6/29   F3539  Monmouth       OR   31:54.4 10:17 9:30:21   47.17      0:05.2    11:00.6     9:30:21           1          1 
   34   611 Lola Malfatto            9 F   5/33   F0114  Bend           OR   31:59.9 10:18 9:30:04   54.84      0:05.5    11:06.1     9:30:04          16        138 
   35   498 Krista Malfatto         37 F   7/29   F3539  Bend           OR   32:00.7 10:19 9:30:00   47.03      0:00.8    11:06.9     9:30:00          17        138 
   36   542 Megan Sinclair          30 F  10/33   F3034  Bend           OR   32:09.8 10:22 9:30:11   46.02      0:09.1    11:16.0     9:30:11          18        138 
   37   430 Maranda Grasty          38 F   8/29   F3539  Bend           OR   32:22.6 10:26 9:30:14   46.71      0:12.8    11:28.8     9:30:14          19        138 
   38   487 Megan Welch             40 F   5/32   F4044  Bend           OR   32:22.9 10:26 9:30:34   47.22      0:00.3    11:29.1     9:30:34          20        138 
   39   438 Kathryn McGuire         36 F   9/29   F3539  La Pine        OR   32:26.8 10:27 9:30:04   46.21      0:03.9    11:33.0     9:30:04           1          6 
   40   578 Jennifer Mikkelson      43 F   6/32   F4044  Spokane        WA   32:29.3 10:28 9:30:16   48.04      0:02.5    11:35.5     9:30:16           1          3 
   41   471 Stephanie Serpico       50 F   3/18   F5054  Bend           OR   32:31.7 10:29 9:30:25   51.53      0:02.4    11:37.9     9:30:25          21        138 
   42   419 Theresa Willy           57 F   2/9    F5559  Bend           OR   32:48.7 10:34 9:30:30   55.92      0:17.0    11:54.9     9:30:30          22        138 
   43   624 Carrie McNeely          43 F   7/32   F4044  Redding        CA   32:51.1 10:35 9:30:23   47.51      0:02.4    11:57.3     9:30:23           1          3 
   44   622 Stacey West             48 F   2/22   F4549  Anderson            32:51.2 10:35 9:30:23   49.81      0:00.1    11:57.4     9:30:23           1          1 
   45   623 Renee Thompson          46 F   3/22   F4549  Redding        CA   32:51.9 10:35 9:30:23   48.78      0:00.7    11:58.1     9:30:23           2          3 
   46   486 Zosza Lefevre           41 F   8/32   F4044  Reno           NV   32:55.5 10:36 9:30:26   46.73      0:03.6    12:01.7     9:30:26           2          2 
   47   532 Grace Fisher            17 F   2/7    F1519  Bellvue        CO   32:57.4 10:37 9:30:04   45.86      0:01.9    12:03.6     9:30:04           2          2 
   48   474 Addison Bergman          9 F   6/33   F0114  Bend           OR   33:02.5 10:39 9:30:00   53.09      0:05.1    12:08.7     9:30:00          23        138 
   49   362 Madison Martinez        12 F   7/33   F0114  Redmond        OR   33:11.3 10:41 9:30:29   49.04      0:08.8    12:17.5     9:30:29           2         21 
   50   559 Sami Byers              22 F   2/5    F2024  Bend           OR   33:44.4 10:52 9:30:18   43.85      0:33.1    12:50.6     9:30:18          24        138 
   51   573 Aleka Bilan             49 F   4/22   F4549  Bend           OR   33:50.0 10:54 9:30:25   48.95      0:05.6    12:56.2     9:30:25          25        138 
   52   586 Anne French             45 F   5/22   F4549  Sisters        OR   33:55.5 10:56 9:30:25   46.80      0:05.5    13:01.7     9:30:25           2          9 
   53   432 Rachel Medlock          42 F   9/32   F4044  Madras         OR   34:03.2 10:58 9:30:12   45.49      0:07.7    13:09.4     9:30:12           1          4 
   54   333 Katie Williams          39 F  10/29   F3539  Refmond        OR   34:24.1 11:05 9:30:14   44.18      0:20.9    13:30.3     9:30:14           1          1 
   55   565 Sarah Halfman           40 F  10/32   F4044  Portland       OR   34:35.7 11:09 9:30:11   44.20      0:11.6    13:41.9     9:30:11           3         14 
   56   515 Patrice Hovland         57 F   3/9    F5559  Redmond        OR   34:36.0 11:09 9:30:22   53.04      0:00.3    13:42.2     9:30:22           3         21 
   57   458 Sanny Kataoka           49 F   6/22   F4549  Bend           OR   34:37.3 11:09 9:30:06   47.82      0:01.3    13:43.5     9:30:06          26        138 
   58   404 Kelsi Palmer            31 F  11/33   F3034  Hines          OR   34:38.8 11:10 9:30:14   42.76      0:01.5    13:45.0     9:30:14           1          1 
   59   522 Kimberly Thomas         49 F   7/22   F4549  Bend           OR   34:40.0 11:10 9:30:21   47.77      0:01.2    13:46.2     9:30:21          27        138 
   60   371 Chrystal Johnson        45 F   8/22   F4549  Prineville     OR   34:41.9 11:11 9:30:07   45.77      0:01.9    13:48.1     9:30:07           1          3 
   61   514 Heather Hansen          37 F  11/29   F3539  Portland       OR   34:47.5 11:12 9:30:12   43.26      0:05.6    13:53.7     9:30:12           4         14 
   62   352 Kacey Lundin            34 F  12/33   F3034  Bend           OR   34:53.1 11:14 9:30:32   42.69      0:05.6    13:59.3     9:30:32          28        138 
   63   592 Andrina Knobel          38 F  12/29   F3539  Bend           OR   34:53.5 11:14 9:30:33   43.34      0:00.4    13:59.7     9:30:33          29        138 
   64   568 Amelia Smith            42 F  11/32   F4044  Bend           OR   34:53.7 11:14 9:30:33   44.40      0:00.2    13:59.9     9:30:33          30        138 
   65   613 Emma Platia              9 F   8/33   F0114  Redmond        OR   34:54.5 11:15 9:30:01   50.26      0:00.8    14:00.7     9:30:01           4         21 
   66   450 Brenda Tiernan          65 F   2/12   F6569  Bend           OR   35:04.6 11:18 9:30:38   58.65      0:10.1    14:10.8     9:30:38          31        138 
   67   566 Nicole Vulcan           43 F  12/32   F4044  Bend           OR   35:07.7 11:19 9:30:25   44.44      0:03.1    14:13.9     9:30:25          32        138 
   68   485 Alexis Blonder          18 F   3/7    F1519  Bend           OR   35:19.1 11:23 9:30:15   42.34      0:11.4    14:25.3     9:30:15          33        138 
   69   398 Sharon Rexford          60 F   1/5    F6064  Bend           OR   35:24.1 11:24 9:30:21   54.00      0:05.0    14:30.3     9:30:21          34        138 
   70   502 Sheryl Phillips         58 F   4/9    F5559  Bandon         OR   35:25.5 11:25 9:30:20   52.50      0:01.4    14:31.7     9:30:20           1          2 
   71   594 Allison Stein           65 F   3/12   F6569  Bend           OR   35:31.4 11:27 9:30:12   57.91      0:05.9    14:37.6     9:30:12          35        138 
   72   588 Beth Christy            50 F   4/18   F5054  Bend           OR   35:41.9 11:30 9:31:11   46.96      0:10.5    14:48.1     9:31:11          36        138 
   73   563 Amya Cline               8 F   9/33   F0114  Bend           OR   35:46.6 11:31 9:30:01   50.62      0:04.7    14:52.8     9:30:01          37        138 
   74   511 Julie Cline             42 F  13/32   F4044  Bend           OR   35:46.7 11:31 9:30:02   43.30      0:00.1    14:52.9     9:30:02          38        138 
   75   506 Marcy Vierra            51 F   5/18   F5054  Bend           OR   35:51.6 11:33 9:30:12   47.33      0:04.9    14:57.8     9:30:12          39        138 
   76   445 Robin Houston           49 F   9/22   F4549  Bend           OR   36:40.9 11:49 9:30:41   45.14      0:49.3    15:47.1     9:30:41          40        138 
   77   386 Breanna Weber           34 F  13/33   F3034  Redmond        OR   36:42.0 11:49 9:30:24   40.59      0:01.1    15:48.2     9:30:24           5         21 
   78   364 Courtney Parchmon       34 F  14/33   F3034  Prineville     OR   36:48.2 11:51 9:30:06   40.47      0:06.2    15:54.4     9:30:06           2          3 
   79   618 Melissa Ladage          36 F  13/29   F3539  Beaverton      OR   37:10.6 11:58 9:30:27   40.33      0:22.4    16:16.8     9:30:27           1          3 
   80   545 Debbie Clothier         53 F   6/18   F5054  Bend           OR   37:10.9 11:59 9:30:25   46.82      0:00.3    16:17.1     9:30:25          41        138 
   81   493 Karen Blonder           51 F   7/18   F5054  Bend           OR   37:12.9 11:59 9:30:18   45.61      0:02.0    16:19.1     9:30:18          42        138 
   82   436 Kristen Buwalda         34 F  15/33   F3034  Bend           OR   37:14.2 12:00 9:30:22   40.00      0:01.3    16:20.4     9:30:22          43        138 
   83   554 Dani Miller             72 F   1/5    F7074  Sunriver       OR   37:24.6 12:03 9:30:29   61.52      0:10.4    16:30.8     9:30:29           1          1 
   84   459 Rachel Meidinger        50 F   8/18   F5054  Sherwood       OR   37:26.1 12:03 9:30:13   44.77      0:01.5    16:32.3     9:30:13           1          1 
   85   550 Tami Stehman            49 F  10/22   F4549  Wilsonville    OR   37:27.6 12:04 9:30:12   44.20      0:01.5    16:33.8     9:30:12           1          1 
   86   391 Aliesha Milligan        47 F  11/22   F4549  Albany         OR   37:36.6 12:07 9:30:58   43.05      0:09.0    16:42.8     9:30:58           1          4 
   87   541 Jessica Dupont          52 F   9/18   F5054  Corvallis      OR   37:36.9 12:07 9:30:55   45.70      0:00.3    16:43.1     9:30:55           1          1 
   88   553 Molly Denton            41 F  14/32   F4044  Bend           OR   37:42.6 12:09 9:30:36   40.80      0:05.7    16:48.8     9:30:36          44        138 
   89   461 Jodi Denton             43 F  15/32   F4044  Denver         CO   37:43.6 12:09 9:30:35   41.38      0:01.0    16:49.8     9:30:35           1          1 
   90   589 Sarah Puerner           31 F  16/33   F3034  Redmond        OR   37:55.3 12:13 9:30:48   39.06      0:11.7    17:01.5     9:30:48           6         21 
   91   469 Scarlett Tucker         12 F  10/33   F0114  Bend           OR   37:55.4 12:13 9:30:02   42.92      0:00.1    17:01.6     9:30:02          45        138 
   92   403 Lindsay Dance           39 F  14/29   F3539  Portland       OR   38:01.7 12:15 9:30:57   39.98      0:06.3    17:07.9     9:30:57           5         14 
   93   396 Alana Mitzel             8 F  11/33   F0114  Powell Butte   OR   38:02.2 12:15 9:30:00   47.60      0:00.5    17:08.4     9:30:00           1          6 
   94   437 Christina Burton        33 F  17/33   F3034  Bend           OR   38:12.7 12:18 9:30:18   38.89      0:10.5    17:18.9     9:30:18          46        138 
   95   389 Leslie Drapiza          44 F  16/32   F4044  Silverton      OR   38:20.9 12:21 9:30:16   41.05      0:08.2    17:27.1     9:30:16           2          2 
   96   463 Susan Waymire           62 F   2/5    F6064  Sisters        OR   38:20.9 12:21 9:30:09   51.32                17:27.1     9:30:09           3          9 
   97   595 Jayne Rodosevich        49 F  12/22   F4549  Bend           OR   38:21.8 12:21 9:30:25   43.16      0:00.9    17:28.0     9:30:25          47        138 
   98   517 Stella Tucker           10 F  12/33   F0114  Bend           OR   38:33.7 12:25 9:30:03   44.24      0:11.9    17:39.9     9:30:03          48        138 
   99   483 Meredith Gold           11 F  13/33   F0114  Bend           OR   38:33.7 12:25 9:30:03   43.15                17:39.9     9:30:03          49        138 
  100   455 Sharon Gold             52 F  10/18   F5054  Los Altos      CA   38:59.0 12:33 9:30:03   44.09      0:25.3    18:05.2     9:30:03           1          1 
  101   447 Marenda Tucker          37 F  15/29   F3539  Bend           OR   38:59.3 12:33 9:30:03   38.60      0:00.3    18:05.5     9:30:03          50        138 
  102   433 Alex Mitzel              7 M   1/3    M0114  Powell Butte   OR   39:04.5 12:35 9:30:00   45.53      0:05.2    18:10.7     9:30:00           2          6 
  103   523 Erika Kappel            32 F  18/33   F3034  Leaburg        OR   39:05.4 12:35 9:30:44   37.94      0:00.9    18:11.6     9:30:44           1          1 
  104   593 Cierra Deboy            26 F   3/6    F2529  Bend           OR   39:07.2 12:36 9:30:41   37.82      0:01.8    18:13.4     9:30:41          51        138 
  105   411 Rachel Mitzel           43 F  17/32   F4044  Redmond        OR   39:08.0 12:36 9:30:00   39.90      0:00.8    18:14.2     9:30:00           7         21 
  106   599 Ally Galloway           33 F  19/33   F3034  Bend           OR   39:11.1 12:37 9:30:40   37.92      0:03.1    18:17.3     9:30:40          52        138 
  107   354 Annalyse Fogelquist     32 F  20/33   F3034  Portland       OR   39:15.2 12:39 9:30:30   37.78      0:04.1    18:21.4     9:30:30           6         14 
  108   520 Denise Lau              43 F  18/32   F4044  Bend           OR   39:19.8 12:40 9:30:14   39.70      0:04.6    18:26.0     9:30:14          53        138 
  109   347 Tracy Scheidtmann       47 F  13/22   F4549  Bend           OR   39:46.3 12:49 9:30:42   40.71      0:26.5    18:52.5     9:30:42          54        138 
  110   512 Heidi North             42 F  19/32   F4044  Bend           OR   39:55.3 12:51 9:30:03   38.80      0:09.0    19:01.5     9:30:03          55        138 
  111   366 Whitney Fahlman         33 F  21/33   F3034  Salem          OR   40:10.1 12:56 9:30:23   36.99      0:14.8    19:16.3     9:30:23           1          7 
  112   587 Miranda Willey          35 F  16/29   F3539  Valleyford     WA   40:11.7 12:57 9:30:25   37.17      0:01.6    19:17.9     9:30:25           1          1 
  113   597 Dianne Smith            34 F  22/33   F3034  Bend           OR   40:13.2 12:57 9:30:23   37.03      0:01.5    19:19.4     9:30:23          56        138 
  114   570 Lisa Clement            36 F  17/29   F3539  Coeur D Alene  ID   40:39.0 13:06 9:30:24   36.89      0:25.8    19:45.2     9:30:24           1          1 
  115   207 Olivia Miller           15 F   4/7    F1519  La Pine        OR   40:47.0 13:08 9:30:56   38.00      0:08.0    19:53.2     9:30:56           2          6 
  116   533 Jeanine Faria           68 F   4/12   F6569  Bend           OR   40:47.6 13:08 9:30:19   52.83      0:00.6    19:53.8     9:30:19          57        138 
  117   399 Bobbi Barnes            61 F   3/5    F6064  Mossyrock      WA   40:50.9 13:09 9:30:09   47.49      0:03.3    19:57.1     9:30:09           1          1 
  118   591 Christi Pavia           54 F  11/18   F5054  Bend           OR   41:05.6 13:14 9:30:12   42.91      0:14.7    20:11.8     9:30:12          58        138 
  119   583 Annette Kolodzie        61 F   4/5    F6064  West Linn      OR   41:29.4 13:22 9:30:21   46.75      0:23.8    20:35.6     9:30:21           1          1 
  120   349 Fiona Fox               40 F  20/32   F4044  Bend           OR   41:35.6 13:24 9:30:05   36.76      0:06.2    20:41.8     9:30:05          59        138 
  121   534 Melissa Rundle           8 F  14/33   F0114  Bend           OR   41:38.1 13:25 9:30:01   43.49      0:02.5    20:44.3     9:30:01          60        138 
  122   557 Kathleen Thompson       33 F  23/33   F3034  Bend           OR   41:41.5 13:26 9:30:16   35.65      0:03.4    20:47.7     9:30:16          61        138 
  123   482 Kylie Fontaine          19 F   5/7    F1519  Vancouver      WA   41:44.7 13:27 9:30:07   35.59      0:03.2    20:50.9     9:30:07           1          1 
  124   334 Keira Martin            45 F  14/22   F4549  Bend           OR   41:51.5 13:29 9:30:03   37.93      0:06.8    20:57.7     9:30:03          62        138 
  125   357 Keira Martin            11 F  15/33   F0114  Bend           OR   41:52.3 13:29 9:30:02   39.73      0:00.8    20:58.5     9:30:02          63        138 
  126   383 Declan Pohl              8 M   2/3    M0114  Bend           OR   41:53.8 13:30 9:30:01   40.62      0:01.5    21:00.0     9:30:01          64        138 
  127   429 Kelly Plunkett          40 F  21/32   F4044  Bend           OR   41:56.4 13:30 9:30:02   36.45      0:02.6    21:02.6     9:30:02          65        138 
  128   544 Makena Parel            12 F  16/33   F0114  Bend           OR   42:07.7 13:34 9:30:14   38.64      0:11.3    21:13.9     9:30:14          66        138 
  129   477 Ginger Weeden           65 F   5/12   F6569  Bend           OR   42:16.0 13:37 9:30:06   48.68      0:08.3    21:22.2     9:30:06          67        138 
  130   530 Jennifer Cain           49 F  15/22   F4549  Redmond        OR   42:27.5 13:40 9:30:36   39.00      0:11.5    21:33.7     9:30:36           8         21 
  131   416 Amanda Meissel          30 F  24/33   F3034  Madras         OR   42:32.1 13:42 9:30:42   34.79      0:04.6    21:38.3     9:30:42           2          4 
  132   556 Jennifer Meeker         23 F   3/5    F2024  Redmond        OR   42:36.0 13:43 9:30:00   34.74      0:03.9    21:42.2     9:30:00           9         21 
  133   612 Lily Platia              7 F  17/33   F0114  Redmond        OR   43:00.8 13:51 9:30:02   43.63      0:24.8    22:07.0     9:30:02          10         21 
  134   405 Dena Sherry             62 F   5/5    F6064  Bend           OR   43:04.5 13:52 9:30:20   45.68      0:03.7    22:10.7     9:30:20          68        138 
  135   579 Nancy Thompson          53 F  12/18   F5054  Redding        CA   43:14.1 13:55 9:30:23   40.25      0:09.6    22:20.3     9:30:23           3          3 
  136   343 Debra Marsh             69 F   6/12   F6569  Bend           OR   43:16.0 13:56 9:30:20   50.62      0:01.9    22:22.2     9:30:20          69        138 
  137   355 Wendy Vandam            55 F   5/9    F5559  Bend           OR   43:16.5 13:56 9:30:20   41.28      0:00.5    22:22.7     9:30:20          70        138 
  138   478 Emily Alder             39 F  18/29   F3539  Eugene         OR   43:52.1 14:08 9:30:27   34.65      0:35.6    22:58.3     9:30:27           2          3 
  139   353 Natasha McFarland       46 F  16/22   F4549  Bend           OR   44:06.4 14:12 9:30:27   36.34      0:14.3    23:12.6     9:30:27          71        138 
  140   476 Sharon Burk             58 F   6/9    F5559  Powell Butte   OR   44:10.2 14:13 9:30:39   42.10      0:03.8    23:16.4     9:30:39           3          6 
  141   387 Imogene Frey            11 F  18/33   F0114  Bend           OR   44:14.0 14:15 9:30:05   37.62      0:03.8    23:20.2     9:30:05          72        138 
  142   424 April Frey              40 F  22/32   F4044  Bend           OR   44:16.0 14:15 9:30:05   34.55      0:02.0    23:22.2     9:30:05          73        138 
  143   489 Marcia Copple           53 F  13/18   F5054  Bend           OR   44:25.6 14:18 9:30:24   39.18      0:09.6    23:31.8     9:30:24          74        138 
  144   415 Ashley Pickart          33 F  25/33   F3034  Grants Pass    OR   44:29.4 14:20 9:30:28   33.40      0:03.8    23:35.6     9:30:28           1          3 
  145   470 Darla Brandon           36 F  19/29   F3539  Bend           OR   45:06.3 14:32 9:30:09   33.24      0:36.9    24:12.5     9:30:09          75        138 
  146   615 Candra Slape            30 F  26/33   F3034  Bend           OR   45:24.5 14:37 9:30:50   32.60      0:18.2    24:30.7     9:30:50          76        138 
  147   496 Kayla Brandon           13 F  19/33   F0114  Bend           OR   45:59.5 14:49 9:30:09   34.72      0:35.0    25:05.7     9:30:09          77        138 
  148   392 Leila Snow              67 F   7/12   F6569  Eugene         OR   46:27.5 14:58 9:30:50   45.66      0:28.0    25:33.7     9:30:50           3          3 
  149   584 Kelsey Gasper           33 F  27/33   F3034  Hillsboro      OR   47:08.2 15:11 9:30:27   31.52      0:40.7    26:14.4     9:30:27           1          1 
  150   547 Claudia Williams        73 F   2/5    F7074  Sisters        OR   47:16.5 15:13 9:30:07   49.52      0:08.3    26:22.7     9:30:07           4          9 
  151   425 Nichole Ryan            45 F  17/22   F4549  Bend           OR   48:01.8 15:28 9:30:02   33.06      0:45.3    27:08.0     9:30:02          78        138 
  152   388 Tatum Ryan               9 F  20/33   F0114  Bend           OR   48:03.5 15:29 9:30:00   36.51      0:01.7    27:09.7     9:30:00          79        138 
  153   528 Kimberly Cranwell       49 F  18/22   F4549  Everett        WA   48:28.5 15:37 9:33:00   34.16      0:25.0    27:34.7     9:33:00           1          2 
  154   492 Edmund Cranwell         55 M   1/1    M5559  Everett        WA   48:36.0 15:39 9:33:00   31.62      0:07.5    27:42.2     9:33:00           2          2 
  155   390 Aaliyah Pickart         13 F  21/33   F0114  Grants Pass    OR   48:46.6 15:42 9:30:27   32.74      0:10.6    27:52.8     9:30:27           2          3 
  156   434 Reanna Meisner          36 F  20/29   F3539  Days Creek     OR   48:47.1 15:43 9:30:32   30.73      0:00.5    27:53.3     9:30:32           1          2 
  157   538 Marry Harris            38 F  21/29   F3539  Days Creek     OR   48:47.2 15:43 9:30:32   30.99      0:00.1    27:53.4     9:30:32           2          2 
  158   346 Karen Squires           56 F   7/9    F5559  Bend           OR   49:02.5 15:48 9:30:13   36.91      0:15.3    28:08.7     9:30:13          80        138 
  159   513 Laurie Fletcher         32 F  28/33   F3034  Bend           OR   49:12.2 15:51 9:30:56   30.14      0:09.7    28:18.4     9:30:56          81        138 
  160   561 Kelsey Abbott           30 F  29/33   F3034  Bend           OR   49:13.3 15:51 9:30:56   30.07      0:01.1    28:19.5     9:30:56          82        138 
  161   446 Norma Bergstrom         67 F   8/12   F6569  Culver         OR   49:18.3 15:53 9:30:28   43.02      0:05.0    28:24.5     9:30:28           1          2 
  162   614 Bo Stout                11 M   3/3    M0114  Redmond        OR   49:21.3 15:54 9:30:02   30.98      0:03.0    28:27.5     9:30:02          11         21 
  163   540 Jolene Stout            39 F  22/29   F3539  Redmond        OR   49:23.3 15:54 9:30:03   30.78      0:02.0    28:29.5     9:30:03          12         21 
  164   328 Sasha Tabachnick        10 F  22/33   F0114  Portland       OR   50:06.8 16:08 9:30:07   34.04      0:43.5    29:13.0     9:30:07           7         14 
  165   479 Maria Simons            40 F  23/32   F4044  Bend           OR   50:17.8 16:12 9:30:31   30.40      0:11.0    29:24.0     9:30:31          83        138 
  166   330 Susan Young             70 F   3/5    F7074  Salem          OR   50:18.3 16:12 9:30:06   44.24      0:00.5    29:24.5     9:30:06           2          7 
  167   356 Samantha Lines          33 F  30/33   F3034  Bend           OR   50:19.5 16:12 9:30:30   29.53      0:01.2    29:25.7     9:30:30          84        138 
  168   601 Kimberly Hilllis        51 F  14/18   F5054  Bend           OR   51:13.9 16:30 9:30:10   33.13      0:54.4    30:20.1     9:30:10          85        138 
  169   572 Anne Abbott             40 F  24/32   F4044  Spokane        WA   51:28.0 16:34 9:30:16   29.71      0:14.1    30:34.2     9:30:16           2          3 
  170   418 Kalei Garcia            26 F   4/6    F2529  Portland       OR   51:28.9 16:35 9:30:15   28.75      0:00.9    30:35.1     9:30:15           8         14 
  171   527 Naomi Eslinger          29 F   5/6    F2529  Bend           OR   52:06.9 16:47 10:01:00  28.40      0:38.0    31:13.1     10:01:00         86        138 
  172   417 Holly Zamora            44 F  25/32   F4044  Grants Pass    OR   52:09.4 16:48 9:30:27   30.18      0:02.5    31:15.6     9:30:27           3          3 
  173   525 Elizabeth Sawyer        39 F  23/29   F3539  Bend           OR   52:09.8 16:48 10:01:00  29.15      0:00.4    31:16.0     10:01:00         87        138 
  174   598 Shannon Bauhofer        67 F   9/12   F6569  Bend           OR   52:26.2 16:53 9:30:11   40.45      0:16.4    31:32.4     9:30:11          88        138 
  175   454 Mallory Williams        21 F   4/5    F2024  Redmond        OR   55:33.7 17:53 9:30:28   26.64      3:07.5    34:39.9     9:30:28          13         21 
  176   582 Sidney Whitley          24 F   5/5    F2024  Terrebonne     OR   55:33.7 17:53 9:30:29   26.64                34:39.9     9:30:29           1          3 
  177   529 Laura Accomazzo         39 F  24/29   F3539  Bend           OR   55:58.4 18:01 9:30:48   27.16      0:24.7    35:04.6     9:30:48          89        138 
  178   507 Leah Spezza             37 F  25/29   F3539  Bend           OR   55:59.1 18:02 9:30:48   26.89      0:00.7    35:05.3     9:30:48          90        138 
  179   510 Masyn Jacobi            10 F  23/33   F0114  Bend           OR   56:09.8 18:05 9:30:19   30.38      0:10.7    35:16.0     9:30:19          91        138 
  180   441 Gloria Ploss            75 F   1/3    F7579  Bend           OR   56:12.6 18:06 9:30:19   43.14      0:02.8    35:18.8     9:30:19          92        138 
  181   460 Keri Wood Jacobi        39 F  26/29   F3539  Bend           OR   56:13.1 18:06 9:30:17   27.04      0:00.5    35:19.3     9:30:17          93        138 
  182   524 Ashley Swan             43 F  26/32   F4044  Bend           OR   56:14.3 18:07 9:30:18   27.76      0:01.2    35:20.5     9:30:18          94        138 
  183   616 Sophia Swan             10 F  24/33   F0114  Bend           OR   56:14.9 18:07 9:30:18   30.33      0:00.6    35:21.1     9:30:18          95        138 
  184   381 Annika Hofemeier        11 F  25/33   F0114  Beaverton      OR   56:33.6 18:13 9:30:16   29.42      0:18.7    35:39.8     9:30:16           2          3 
  185   326 Debra Graham            67 F  10/12   F6569  Seattle        WA   56:35.0 18:13 9:30:15   37.50      0:01.4    35:41.2     9:30:15           1          1 
  186   378 Gael Hofemeier          56 F   8/9    F5559  Tigard         OR   56:35.3 18:13 9:30:15   31.99      0:00.3    35:41.5     9:30:15           1          1 
  187   539 Mallorie Turley         13 F  26/33   F0114  Dayton         OR   56:59.6 18:21 9:30:38   28.02      0:24.3    36:05.8     9:30:38           1          2 
  188   442 Stephanie Fatheree      42 F  27/32   F4044  Cornelius      OR   56:59.7 18:21 9:30:38   27.19      0:00.1    36:05.9     9:30:38           1          1 
  189   516 Jaime Turley            41 F  28/32   F4044  Dayton         OR   57:01.2 18:22 9:30:38   26.98      0:01.5    36:07.4     9:30:38           2          2 
  190   585 Samantha Stewart        30 F  31/33   F3034  Sisters        OR   57:13.6 18:26 9:34:35   25.87      0:12.4    36:19.8     9:34:35           5          9 
  191   562 Carol Scheele           65 F  11/12   F6569  Cove           OR   57:13.8 18:26 9:34:35   35.95      0:00.2    36:20.0     9:34:35           1          1 
  192   452 Julia Clark             32 F  32/33   F3034  Bandon         OR   57:17.9 18:27 9:34:31   25.89      0:04.1    36:24.1     9:34:31           2          2 
  193   453 Lisa Mallory            35 F  27/29   F3539  Sausalito      CA   57:18.1 18:27 9:34:31   26.07      0:00.2    36:24.3     9:34:31           1          1 
  194   377 Wendy Woods             52 F  15/18   F5054  Springfield    OR   57:22.4 18:28 9:30:47   29.95      0:04.3    36:28.6     9:30:47           1          4 
  195   400 Jennifer Harper         48 F  19/22   F4549  Springfield    OR   57:22.6 18:29 9:30:46   28.53      0:00.2    36:28.8     9:30:46           2          4 
  196   374 Tiffani Noah            52 F  16/18   F5054  Springfield    OR   57:23.1 18:29 9:30:46   29.95      0:00.5    36:29.3     9:30:46           3          4 
  197   567 Ruby Boland             15 F   6/7    F1519  Bend           OR   57:40.6 18:34 9:30:46   26.87      0:17.5    36:46.8     9:30:46          96        138 
  198   431 Melissa Bollerud        44 F  29/32   F4044  Duvall         WA   57:40.9 18:34 9:30:45   27.29      0:00.3    36:47.1     9:30:45           1          2 
  199   428 Elizabeth Stensaa       13 F  27/33   F0114  Duvall         WA   57:42.3 18:35 9:30:45   27.67      0:01.4    36:48.5     9:30:45           2          2 
  200   380 Ursula Lalovic          47 F  20/22   F4549  Portland       OR   58:01.3 18:41 9:30:54   27.91      0:19.0    37:07.5     9:30:54           9         14 
  201   427 Ena Lalovic             13 F  28/33   F0114  Portland       OR   58:01.7 18:41 9:30:53   27.52      0:00.4    37:07.9     9:30:53          10         14 
  202   376 Emily Breuer            41 F  30/32   F4044  Powell Butte   OR   58:02.0 18:41 9:30:53   26.52      0:00.3    37:08.2     9:30:53           4          6 
  203   480 Stephanie Parel         52 F  17/18   F5054  Bend           OR   58:24.7 18:49 9:30:56   29.43      0:22.7    37:30.9     9:30:56          97        138 
  204   406 Ginger Breuer           11 F  29/33   F0114  Powell Butte   OR   58:59.8 19:00 9:30:53   28.20      0:35.1    38:06.0     9:30:53           5          6 
  205   375 Rose Breuer             11 F  30/33   F0114  Powell Butte   OR   59:01.6 19:00 9:30:53   28.19      0:01.8    38:07.8     9:30:53           6          6 
  206   499 Denine Rowe             49 F  21/22   F4549  Albany         OR   59:07.2 19:02 9:30:22   28.00      0:05.6    38:13.4     9:30:22           2          4 
  207   472 Mia Rowe                15 F   7/7    F1519  Albany         OR   59:08.3 19:03 9:30:22   26.20      0:01.1    38:14.5     9:30:22           3          4 
  208   581 Lonna Pruett-Rand       59 F   9/9    F5559  Redmond        OR   59:37.8 19:12 9:30:49   31.63      0:29.5    38:44.0     9:30:49          14         21 
  209   490 Heidi Cromwell          66 F  12/12   F6569  Bend           OR   59:39.1 19:12 9:30:49   35.02      0:01.3    38:45.3     9:30:49          98        138 
  210   363 Rebecca Goodwin         30 F  33/33   F3034  Bend           OR 1:01:39.3 19:51 9:30:42   24.01      2:00.2    40:45.5     9:30:42          99        138 
  211   505 Cindie Derrickson       44 F  31/32   F4044  Albany         OR 1:02:48.4 20:13 9:30:37   25.06      1:09.1    41:54.6     9:30:37           4          4 
  212   600 Charlene Clark          42 F  32/32   F4044  Redmond        OR 1:02:49.2 20:14 9:30:37   24.66      0:00.8    41:55.4     9:30:37          15         21 
  213   397 Dawn Derrickson         45 F  22/22   F4549  Bend           OR 1:02:53.9 20:15 9:30:36   25.25      0:04.7    42:00.1     9:30:36         100        138 
  214   569 Tiffany Yarbor          29 F   6/6    F2529  Redmond        OR 1:03:00.4 20:17 9:30:38   23.49      0:06.5    42:06.6     9:30:38          16         21 
  215   361 Connie Campbell         73 F   4/5    F7074  Bend           OR 1:06:28.9 21:24 9:30:35   35.22      3:28.5    45:35.1     9:30:35         101        138 
  216   382 Alyce Dawes             75 F   2/3    F7579  Bend           OR 1:06:29.6 21:25 9:30:35   36.47      0:00.7    45:35.8     9:30:35         102        138 
  217   494 Barbara Zemke           75 F   3/3    F7579  Bend           OR 1:06:31.5 21:25 9:30:33   36.45      0:01.9    45:37.7     9:30:33         103        138 
  218   621 Thea Fegan               4 F  31/33   F0114  Bend           OR 1:16:47.2 24:43 9:30:50   19.27     10:15.7    55:53.4     9:30:50         104        138 
  219   537 Etosha Fegan            38 F  28/29   F3539  Bend           OR 1:16:50.8 24:45 9:30:51   19.68      0:03.6    55:57.0     9:30:51         105        138 
  220   620 Gwen Fegan               3 F  32/33   F0114  Bend           OR 1:16:50.8 24:45 9:30:50   19.26                55:57.0     9:30:50         106        138 
  221   619 Ellanor Mast             5 F  33/33   F0114  Bend           OR 1:16:53.5 24:45 9:30:48   26.55      0:02.7    55:59.7     9:30:48         107        138 
  222   462 Mika Mast               38 F  29/29   F3539  Bend           OR 1:16:54.4 24:46 9:30:47   19.66      0:00.9    56:00.6     9:30:47         108        138 
  223   549 Fran Terrel             73 F   5/5    F7074  Sutherlin      OR 1:39:50.7 32:09 9:30:14   23.45     22:56.3  1:18:56.9     9:30:14           1          3 
  224   500 Melinda Tenbrook        53 F  18/18   F5054  Sutherlin      OR 1:39:54.1 32:10 9:30:11   17.42      0:03.4  1:19:00.3     9:30:11           2          3