2021 Happy Girls Run - Bend


                                 
                          Happy Girls Run - Bend
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    05/29/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              Half Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   166 Claire McGowan          41 F   1/24   F4044  Seattle        WA 1:49:30.5  8:22 9:00:59   62.51                            9:00:59           1          5 
    2   249 Robin White             49 F   1/19   F4549  Sammamish      WA 1:50:57.0  8:29 9:00:59   66.39      1:26.5     1:26.5     9:00:59           1          2 
    3    49 Kacia Woldridge         31 F   1/29   F3034  Eugene         OR 1:53:47.0  8:42 9:00:59   57.92      2:50.0     4:16.5     9:00:59           1         13 
    4    96 Shawnie Emmons          48 F   2/19   F4549  Hood River     OR 1:54:20.1  8:44 9:01:00   63.69      0:33.1     4:49.6     9:01:00           1          3 
    5   102 Denali Emmons           22 F   1/6    F2024  Hood River     OR 1:54:20.5  8:44 9:00:59   57.57      0:00.4     4:50.0     9:00:59           2          3 
    6   197 Sarah Storniolo         27 F   1/29   F2529  Portland       OR 1:55:37.0  8:50 9:01:09   56.94      1:16.5     6:06.5     9:01:09           1         21 
    7   242 Sarah C                 43 F   2/24   F4044  Eugene         OR 1:56:42.9  8:55 9:01:02   59.51      1:05.9     7:12.4     9:01:02           2         13 
    8   279 Tessa Kersten           33 F   2/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:57:03.3  8:57 9:01:21   56.48      0:20.4     7:32.8     9:01:21           1         87 
    9   224 Emily Conlee            33 F   3/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:58:16.5  9:02 9:01:00   55.90      1:13.2     8:46.0     9:01:00           1         10 
   10   165 Molly Fisher            27 F   2/29   F2529  Denver         CO 1:59:04.3  9:06 9:01:10   55.28      0:47.8     9:33.8     9:01:10           1          1 
   11   120 Leah Reed               28 F   3/29   F2529  Eugene         OR 2:00:11.5  9:11 9:01:02   54.77      1:07.2    10:41.0     9:01:02           3         13 
   12   187 Christianne Samaras     45 F   3/19   F4549  Bend           OR 2:01:25.9  9:17 9:01:06   58.17      1:14.4    11:55.4     9:01:06           2         87 
   13   231 Madeline Kaspari        24 F   2/6    F2024  Salem          OR 2:01:58.4  9:19 9:01:27   53.97      0:32.5    12:27.9     9:01:27           1          1 
   14   216 Carrie Barrett          48 F   4/19   F4549  Austin         TX 2:03:40.2  9:27 9:01:00   58.88      1:41.8    14:09.7     9:01:00           1          2 
   15   250 Bianca Medina           34 F   4/29   F3034  Portland       OR 2:04:28.5  9:31 9:01:08   53.24      0:48.3    14:58.0     9:01:08           2         21 
   16   188 Jennifer Broshear       40 F   3/24   F4044  Bend           OR 2:05:36.6  9:36 9:01:13   54.15      1:08.1    16:06.1     9:01:13           3         87 
   17   251 Karla Cerveny           33 F   5/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:06:18.6  9:39 9:01:06   52.34      0:42.0    16:48.1     9:01:06           4         87 
   18    59 Angela Spieker          30 F   6/29   F3034  Portland       OR 2:09:54.3  9:55 9:01:18   50.69      3:35.7    20:23.8     9:01:18           3         21 
   19   151 Stacy MacKelvie         36 F   1/26   F3539  Portland       OR 2:10:03.9  9:56 9:01:07   51.28      0:09.6    20:33.4     9:01:07           4         21 
   20   154 Abigail Urbanek         24 F   3/6    F2024  Boise          ID 2:11:10.1 10:01 9:01:21   50.18      1:06.2    21:39.6     9:01:21           1          4 
   21   278 Andrea Slonecker        40 F   4/24   F4044  Prosser        WA 2:11:41.2 10:04 9:01:21   51.65      0:31.1    22:10.7     9:01:21           1          2 
   22   149 Christine Bell          51 F   1/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:12:31.2 10:07 9:01:11   56.97      0:50.0    23:00.7     9:01:11           5         87 
   23   147 Maxine McKinney         50 F   2/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:12:43.9 10:08 9:01:07   56.18      0:12.7    23:13.4     9:01:07           6         87 
   24   241 Chloe Deckwar           29 F   4/29   F2529  Bend           OR 2:13:42.4 10:13 9:01:21   49.23      0:58.5    24:11.9     9:01:21           7         87 
   25   107 Jessica Hooper          36 F   2/26   F3539  Central Point  OR 2:14:24.7 10:16 9:01:00   49.62      0:42.3    24:54.2     9:01:00           1          1 
   26   182 Kimberly Davis          44 F   5/24   F4044  Sisters        OR 2:14:31.0 10:17 9:01:43   52.05      0:06.3    25:00.5     9:01:43           1          4 
   27   127 Katie Spira             34 F   7/29   F3034  Portland       OR 2:14:43.0 10:18 9:01:35   49.19      0:12.0    25:12.5     9:01:35           5         21 
   28   238 Jaime Lindsay           44 F   6/24   F4044  Portland       OR 2:15:01.6 10:19 9:01:05   51.85      0:18.6    25:31.1     9:01:05           6         21 
   29   233 Avery Marcus            28 F   5/29   F2529  Spokane Valley WA 2:15:36.8 10:22 9:01:24   48.54      0:35.2    26:06.3     9:01:24           1          1 
   30   162 Leslie Keiser           64 F   1/6    F6064  Medford        OR 2:16:10.3 10:24 9:01:08   66.20      0:33.5    26:39.8     9:01:08           1          4 
   31   185 Lisa Dewitt             58 F   1/13   F5559  Bend           OR 2:16:26.9 10:25 9:01:04   60.64      0:16.6    26:56.4     9:01:04           8         87 
   32   218 Treesha Dove            29 F   6/29   F2529  Tremonton      UT 2:16:57.1 10:28 9:01:13   48.06      0:30.2    27:26.6     9:01:13           1          1 
   33   103 Maureen Heintz          60 F   2/6    F6064  Bend           OR 2:18:11.1 10:33 9:01:10   61.56      1:14.0    28:40.6     9:01:10           9         87 
   34   131 Erin Dougherty          24 F   4/6    F2024  Peoria         AZ 2:18:31.5 10:35 9:01:01   47.52      0:20.4    29:01.0     9:01:01           1          1 
   35   150 Brittany Petering       41 F   7/24   F4044  Portland       OR 2:19:14.2 10:38 9:01:33   49.16      0:42.7    29:43.7     9:01:33           7         21 
   36   172 Lindsay Johnson         35 F   3/26   F3539  Portland       OR 2:19:14.7 10:38 9:01:33   47.73      0:00.5    29:44.2     9:01:33           8         21 
   37   179 Amy Semritc             39 F   4/26   F3539  Portland       OR 2:20:22.5 10:43 9:01:35   48.18      1:07.8    30:52.0     9:01:35           9         21 
   38   159 Megan Wolf              34 F   8/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:20:23.6 10:44 9:01:35   47.20      0:01.1    30:53.1     9:01:35          10         87 
   39   113 Susan Holt              53 F   3/26   F5054  Medford        OR 2:20:26.5 10:44 9:01:09   55.14      0:02.9    30:56.0     9:01:09           2          4 
   40   164 Yanina Cespedes         50 F   4/26   F5054  Portland       OR 2:21:02.1 10:46 9:01:03   52.87      0:35.6    31:31.6     9:01:03          10         21 
   41   111 Bailey Hayes            29 F   7/29   F2529  Walla Walla    WA 2:21:24.8 10:48 9:01:12   46.55      0:22.7    31:54.3     9:01:12           1          2 
   42   280 Jennifer Lambert        48 F   5/19   F4549  Dundee         OR 2:21:36.2 10:49 9:01:11   51.42      0:11.4    32:05.7     9:01:11           1          3 
   43    72 Beth Bengtson           47 F   6/19   F4549  Bend           OR 2:21:36.7 10:49 9:01:10   50.87      0:00.5    32:06.2     9:01:10          11         87 
   44   128 Shelby Halladay         29 F   8/29   F2529  Newberg        OR 2:22:13.4 10:52 9:01:26   46.28      0:36.7    32:42.9     9:01:26           1          1 
   45   206 Karli Lewis             31 F   9/29   F3034  La Grande      OR 2:22:13.6 10:52 9:01:26   46.34      0:00.2    32:43.1     9:01:26           1          1 
   46   236 Hannah Wilson           28 F   9/29   F2529  Talent         OR 2:22:13.9 10:52 9:01:25   46.28      0:00.3    32:43.4     9:01:25           1          1 
   47   209 Kiley Pinder            30 F  10/29   F3034  Medford        OR 2:22:14.0 10:52 9:01:24   46.30      0:00.1    32:43.5     9:01:24           3          4 
   48   110 Echo Knight             29 F  10/29   F2529  Boise          ID 2:22:14.2 10:52 9:01:26   46.28      0:00.2    32:43.7     9:01:26           2          4 
   49    87 Sarah French            27 F  11/29   F2529  Boise          ID 2:22:14.3 10:52 9:01:26   46.28      0:00.1    32:43.8     9:01:26           3          4 
   50   119 Mary Keiser             29 F  12/29   F2529  Ashland        OR 2:22:14.4 10:52 9:01:24   46.28      0:00.1    32:43.9     9:01:24           1          4 
   51   198 Kina Powell             35 F   5/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:22:36.5 10:54 9:01:24   46.61      0:22.1    33:06.0     9:01:24          12         87 
   52   181 Trish Hayward           36 F   6/26   F3539  Eugene         OR 2:23:23.0 10:57 9:01:13   46.52      0:46.5    33:52.5     9:01:13           4         13 
   53   135 Devyn Meilleur          29 F  13/29   F2529  Walla Walla    WA 2:24:33.3 11:03 9:01:12   45.54      1:10.3    35:02.8     9:01:12           2          2 
   54   234 Jordyn Devoe            31 F  11/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 2:24:55.4 11:04 9:01:30   45.47      0:22.1    35:24.9     9:01:30           2         10 
   55   169 Avery Smith             25 F  14/29   F2529  Bend           OR 2:24:56.5 11:04 9:01:57   45.42      0:01.1    35:26.0     9:01:57          13         87 
   56   167 Calla Wilson-Traisman   29 F  15/29   F2529  Albuquerque    NM 2:25:16.2 11:06 9:01:11   45.31      0:19.7    35:45.7     9:01:11           1          1 
   57    23 Rachel More             44 F   8/24   F4044  Bend           OR 2:26:50.4 11:13 9:01:32   47.68      1:34.2    37:19.9     9:01:32          14         87 
   58    50 Abby Roberts            34 F  12/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:27:17.1 11:15 9:01:02   44.99      0:26.7    37:46.6     9:01:02          15         87 
   59    14 Nicole Encalada         29 F  16/29   F2529  Martnez        CA 2:27:27.5 11:16 9:01:25   44.64      0:10.4    37:57.0     9:01:25           1          1 
   60   200 Jessica Nofziger        32 F  13/29   F3034  Christmas Vall OR 2:27:58.0 11:18 9:01:31   44.60      0:30.5    38:27.5     9:01:31           1          2 
   61   208 Emily Grassman          27 F  17/29   F2529  Christmas Vall OR 2:27:59.1 11:18 9:01:30   44.48      0:01.1    38:28.6     9:01:30           2          2 
   62   210 Tamara Merriam          60 F   3/6    F6064  Battle Ground  WA 2:28:01.8 11:18 9:01:11   57.47      0:02.7    38:31.3     9:01:11           1          1 
   63   190 Clare Stiff             31 F  14/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:28:15.3 11:20 9:01:47   44.45      0:13.5    38:44.8     9:01:47          16         87 
   64    62 Kristi Carne            45 F   7/19   F4549  Powell Butte   OR 2:28:25.7 11:20 9:01:14   47.59      0:10.4    38:55.2     9:01:14           1          1 
   65   183 Olivia-Anne Webb        24 F   5/6    F2024  Bend           OR 2:28:35.2 11:21 9:01:20   44.30      0:09.5    39:04.7     9:01:20          17         87 
   66   243 Lindsey Stoltz          28 F  18/29   F2529  Bend           OR 2:29:36.7 11:26 9:01:17   44.00      1:01.5    40:06.2     9:01:17          18         87 
   67   178 Kristina Goncharenko    30 F  15/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:30:20.0 11:29 9:01:04   43.80      0:43.3    40:49.5     9:01:04          19         87 
   68     1 Tammy Heinkes           58 F   2/13   F5559  Emmett         ID 2:30:32.0 11:30 9:01:02   54.97      0:12.0    41:01.5     9:01:02           1          2 
   69    41 Letitia Zodrow          35 F   7/26   F3539  Caldwell       ID 2:30:32.1 11:30 9:01:01   44.15      0:00.1    41:01.6     9:01:01           1          1 
   70   222 Paige Allen             35 F   8/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:30:51.0 11:31 9:01:19   44.06      0:18.9    41:20.5     9:01:19          20         87 
   71   235 Keelie Allen            34 F  16/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:31:20.0 11:34 9:01:16   43.79      0:29.0    41:49.5     9:01:16          21         87 
   72   211 Lauren Clishm           41 F   9/24   F4044  Seattle        WA 2:31:20.8 11:34 9:01:12   45.23      0:00.8    41:50.3     9:01:12           2          5 
   73   246 Kristen Lavington       32 F  17/29   F3034  Eugene         OR 2:31:26.3 11:34 9:01:07   43.57      0:05.5    41:55.8     9:01:07           5         13 
   74   148 Christina Lukasek       30 F  18/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:31:53.0 11:36 9:01:04   43.36      0:26.7    42:22.5     9:01:04          22         87 
   75   133 Heather Ogawa           37 F   9/26   F3539  Portland       OR 2:32:00.9 11:37 9:01:13   44.06      0:07.9    42:30.4     9:01:13          11         21 
   76    99 Kyra Underwood          15 F   1/2    F1519  Bend           OR 2:32:27.6 11:39 9:01:03   46.12      0:26.7    42:57.1     9:01:03          23         87 
   77   145 Jennifer Singer         34 F  19/29   F3034  Klamath Falls  OR 2:33:06.2 11:42 9:01:34   43.28      0:38.6    43:35.7     9:01:34           1         10 
   78   221 Jessica Johnston        40 F  10/24   F4044  Portland       OR 2:33:27.0 11:43 9:01:23   44.33      0:20.8    43:56.5     9:01:23          12         21 
   79   229 Delaney Ybarra          27 F  19/29   F2529  Hillsboro      OR 2:34:05.1 11:46 9:01:14   42.72      0:38.1    44:34.6     9:01:14           1          2 
   80   139 Wendy Kirchhoff         28 F  20/29   F2529  Phoenix        AZ 2:34:05.4 11:46 9:01:13   42.72      0:00.3    44:34.9     9:01:13           1          1 
   81   252 Erin Brunner            37 F  10/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:34:28.0 11:48 9:08:32   43.36      0:22.6    44:57.5     9:08:32          24         87 
   82   189 Ruth Loomis             51 F   5/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:34:43.0 11:49 9:01:38   48.80      0:15.0    45:12.5     9:01:38          25         87 
   83   186 Amanda Gillette         40 F  11/24   F4044  Bend           OR 2:35:08.7 11:51 9:01:33   43.84      0:25.7    45:38.2     9:01:33          26         87 
   84   125 Heather Kier            53 F   6/26   F5054  Corvallis      OR 2:35:24.4 11:52 9:01:06   49.83      0:15.7    45:53.9     9:01:06           1          3 
   85   174 Misty Luckman           52 F   7/26   F5054  Redmond        OR 2:35:40.0 11:53 9:01:04   49.12      0:15.6    46:09.5     9:01:04           3         10 
   86   228 Erica Bachmann          45 F   8/19   F4549  Dallas         TX 2:36:06.4 11:55 9:01:03   45.25      0:26.4    46:35.9     9:01:03           1          1 
   87   124 Ellie Eliopulos         38 F  11/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:36:10.5 11:56 9:01:04   43.08      0:04.1    46:40.0     9:01:04          27         87 
   88    36 Kara Hamlik             27 F  21/29   F2529  Bend           OR 2:36:11.7 11:56 9:01:19   42.15      0:01.2    46:41.2     9:01:19          28         87 
   89    27 Nikki Kelley            67 F   1/4    F6569  Bend           OR 2:36:45.5 11:58 9:01:07   60.21      0:33.8    47:15.0     9:01:07          29         87 
   90    61 Heather Dove            34 F  20/29   F3034  Klamath Falls  OR 2:36:46.6 11:59 9:01:12   42.27      0:01.1    47:16.1     9:01:12           2         10 
   91   244 Lauren Wilder           22 F   6/6    F2024  Redmond        OR 2:36:52.7 11:59 9:01:25   41.96      0:06.1    47:22.2     9:01:25           4         10 
   92    46 Elizabeth Clemens       33 F  21/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:36:53.0 11:59 9:01:17   42.14      0:00.3    47:22.5     9:01:17          30         87 
   93   114 Jill Olinger            50 F   8/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:37:08.3 12:00 9:01:02   47.45      0:15.3    47:37.8     9:01:02          31         87 
   94    68 Maria Eckholt-Hendergar 50 F   9/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:37:37.7 12:02 9:01:29   47.31      0:29.4    48:07.2     9:01:29          32         87 
   95    69 Devon Jero              50 F  10/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:37:38.1 12:02 9:01:29   47.30      0:00.4    48:07.6     9:01:29          33         87 
   96   192 Rachel Henderson        38 F  12/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:38:00.1 12:04 9:01:43   42.58      0:22.0    48:29.6     9:01:43          34         87 
   97    73 Samantha Esmer          46 F   9/19   F4549  Portland       OR 2:39:30.1 12:11 9:01:23   44.70      1:30.0    49:59.6     9:01:23          13         21 
   98   227 Claire Oxtoby           40 F  12/24   F4044  Sierra Madre   CA 2:40:18.8 12:15 9:01:15   42.43      0:48.7    50:48.3     9:01:15           1          1 
   99   123 Dena Coniglio           31 F  22/29   F3034  Portland       OR 2:40:48.7 12:17 9:01:16   40.98      0:29.9    51:18.2     9:01:16          14         21 
  100   109 Chelley Schwigen        33 F  23/29   F3034  Camas          WA 2:40:59.3 12:18 9:01:10   41.07      0:10.6    51:28.8     9:01:10           1          1 
  101   143 Allison Macika          29 F  22/29   F2529  Redmond        OR 2:41:00.8 12:18 9:01:07   40.89      0:01.5    51:30.3     9:01:07           5         10 
  102   170 Shannon Macika          29 F  23/29   F2529  Apo            AE 2:41:01.1 12:18 9:01:06   40.88      0:00.3    51:30.6     9:01:06           1          1 
  103   247 Melissa Lee             39 F  13/26   F3539  Wilsonville    OR 2:41:09.3 12:19 9:01:29   41.96      0:08.2    51:38.8     9:01:29           1          1 
  104    17 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 55 F   3/13   F5559  Eugene         OR 2:41:18.0 12:19 9:01:30   49.27      0:08.7    51:47.5     9:01:30           6         13 
  105   226 Char Sundstrom          49 F  10/19   F4549  Sisters        OR 2:42:40.9 12:26 9:01:11   45.28      1:22.9    53:10.4     9:01:11           2          4 
  106   176 Amy Davis               41 F  13/24   F4044  Sisters        OR 2:42:41.5 12:26 9:01:11   42.07      0:00.6    53:11.0     9:01:11           3          4 
  107    84 Molly Schultz           40 F  14/24   F4044  Camp Sherman   OR 2:43:15.6 12:28 9:01:26   41.66      0:34.1    53:45.1     9:01:26           1          1 
  108    90 Leeann Case             53 F  11/26   F5054  Elgin          OR 2:43:51.0 12:31 9:01:13   47.26      0:35.4    54:20.5     9:01:13           1          1 
  109   130 Jamie Floyd             51 F  12/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:44:54.8 12:36 9:01:04   45.78      1:03.8    55:24.3     9:01:04          35         87 
  110   196 Elizabeth Barbieri      46 F  11/19   F4549  Portland       OR 2:45:21.1 12:38 9:01:23   43.12      0:26.3    55:50.6     9:01:23          15         21 
  111    98 Christine Keefer        51 F  13/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:45:56.6 12:41 9:01:19   45.50      0:35.5    56:26.1     9:01:19          36         87 
  112    22 Jennifer Bouton         52 F  14/26   F5054  Corvallis      OR 2:46:27.9 12:43 9:01:07   45.93      0:31.3    56:57.4     9:01:07           2          3 
  113    60 Marel Pease             52 F  15/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:46:55.6 12:45 9:01:30   45.80      0:27.7    57:25.1     9:01:30          37         87 
  114   230 Leslie Milam            33 F  24/29   F3034  Bend           OR 2:47:42.7 12:49 9:01:32   39.42      0:47.1    58:12.2     9:01:32          38         87 
  115    34 Naomi Smith             51 F  16/26   F5054  Metolius       OR 2:47:49.3 12:49 9:01:19   44.99      0:06.6    58:18.8     9:01:19           1          1 
  116   138 Sarah Garthe            35 F  14/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:48:10.1 12:51 9:01:06   39.52      0:20.8    58:39.6     9:01:06          39         87 
  117   193 Nancy Block             58 F   4/13   F5559  Webster        SD 2:48:13.6 12:51 9:01:29   49.19      0:03.5    58:43.1     9:01:29           1          1 
  118     9 Colette Encalada        60 F   4/6    F6064  Long Beach     CA 2:49:04.5 12:55 9:01:25   50.32      0:50.9    59:34.0     9:01:25           1          1 
  119    57 Charis Ariel-Martinez   39 F  15/26   F3539  Redmond        OR 2:49:26.7 12:57 9:01:28   39.91      0:22.2    59:56.2     9:01:28           6         10 
  120    43 Haley Kasler            30 F  25/29   F3034  Grants Pass    OR 2:50:02.0 12:59 9:01:19   38.73      0:35.3  1:00:31.5     9:01:19           1          1 
  121   220 Teresa Springer         36 F  16/26   F3539  Seal Rock      OR 2:50:10.8 13:00 9:01:30   39.19      0:08.8  1:00:40.3     9:01:30           1          1 
  122    70 Julie Connell           41 F  15/24   F4044  Bend           OR 2:50:12.3 13:00 9:01:25   40.22      0:01.5  1:00:41.8     9:01:25          40         87 
  123   239 Jessica Orozco          37 F  17/26   F3539  Bend           OR 2:50:14.3 13:00 9:01:18   39.34      0:02.0  1:00:43.8     9:01:18          41         87 
  124   248 Elaine Faverey          40 F  16/24   F4044  Bend           OR 2:51:05.2 13:04 9:01:40   39.76      0:50.9  1:01:34.7     9:01:40          42         87 
  125    64 Beth Mishler            51 F  17/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:51:20.4 13:05 9:01:19   44.06      0:15.2  1:01:49.9     9:01:19          43         87 
  126    80 Emily Hoyt              43 F  17/24   F4044  Ridgefield     WA 2:51:21.2 13:05 9:01:18   40.53      0:00.8  1:01:50.7     9:01:18           1          1 
  127    97 Beth Miller             38 F  18/26   F3539  Redmond        OR 2:52:04.4 13:09 9:01:04   39.10      0:43.2  1:02:33.9     9:01:04           7         10 
  128    76 Ld Donnell              42 F  18/24   F4044  Eugene         OR 2:52:11.5 13:09 9:01:18   40.03      0:07.1  1:02:41.0     9:01:18           7         13 
  129    78 Grace Fletcher          41 F  19/24   F4044  Eugene         OR 2:52:13.1 13:09 9:01:17   39.75      0:01.6  1:02:42.6     9:01:17           8         13 
  130   163 Lisa West               50 F  18/26   F5054  Eugene         OR 2:52:27.9 13:10 9:01:05   43.24      0:14.8  1:02:57.4     9:01:05           9         13 
  131   141 Quinn West              19 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene         OR 2:52:28.1 13:10 9:01:06   38.38      0:00.2  1:02:57.6     9:01:06          10         13 
  132    40 Amanda Devall           47 F  12/19   F4549  Bend           OR 2:53:41.4 13:16 9:01:27   41.47      1:13.3  1:04:10.9     9:01:27          44         87 
  133    18 Melissa Dickson         45 F  13/19   F4549  Bend           OR 2:53:41.5 13:16 9:01:27   40.67      0:00.1  1:04:11.0     9:01:27          45         87 
  134   132 Lisa Learoyd            51 F  19/26   F5054  Bend           OR 2:55:57.4 13:26 9:01:15   42.91      2:15.9  1:06:26.9     9:01:15          46         87 
  135   217 Charlyn Espejo-Monyer   42 F  20/24   F4044  Anchorage      AK 2:56:55.1 13:31 9:01:03   38.96      0:57.7  1:07:24.6     9:01:03           1          2 
  136   140 Rachel Warnick          37 F  19/26   F3539  Klamath Falls  OR 2:57:41.0 13:34 9:01:34   37.69      0:45.9  1:08:10.5     9:01:34           3         10 
  137   223 Liz Krakow              55 F   5/13   F5559  Austin         TX 2:58:58.1 13:40 9:01:11   44.41      1:17.1  1:09:27.6     9:01:11           2          2 
  138   161 Renae Smith             45 F  14/19   F4549  Renton         WA 2:58:59.3 13:40 9:01:15   39.47      0:01.2  1:09:28.8     9:01:15           1          1 
  139   171 Christine Adair         48 F  15/19   F4549  Troutdale      OR 3:00:30.5 13:47 9:01:29   40.34      1:31.2  1:11:00.0     9:01:29           1          2 
  140   204 Gretchen Baker          55 F   6/13   F5559  North Ogden    UT 3:00:30.5 13:47 9:01:29   44.03              1:11:00.0     9:01:29           1          1 
  141    12 Tracey Meeker           61 F   5/6    F6064  Redmond        OR 3:01:25.7 13:51 9:01:16   47.56      0:55.2  1:11:55.2     9:01:16           8         10 
  142    20 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf    55 F   7/13   F5559  Vancouver      WA 3:01:37.8 13:52 9:01:22   43.76      0:12.1  1:12:07.3     9:01:22           1          2 
  143   117 Heather Rectenwald      40 F  21/24   F4044  Honolulu       HI 3:02:49.1 13:58 9:01:26   37.20      1:11.3  1:13:18.6     9:01:26           1          1 
  144    33 Erin Muck               48 F  16/19   F4549  Ashland        OR 3:03:21.2 14:00 9:01:27   39.72      0:32.1  1:13:50.7     9:01:27           2          4 
  145    63 Katrina North           26 F  24/29   F2529  Klamath Falls  OR 3:03:42.4 14:02 9:01:20   35.83      0:21.2  1:14:11.9     9:01:20           4         10 
  146    67 Kelsey League           26 F  25/29   F2529  Klamath Falls  OR 3:06:10.7 14:13 9:01:20   35.36      2:28.3  1:16:40.2     9:01:20           5         10 
  147   214 Meredith Weir           59 F   8/13   F5559  Corvallis      OR 3:07:31.4 14:19 9:01:26   44.74      1:20.7  1:18:00.9     9:01:26           3          3 
  148   225 Noelle Hersom           39 F  20/26   F3539  Franklin       TN 3:07:55.7 14:21 9:01:10   35.99      0:24.3  1:18:25.2     9:01:10           1          1 
  149    53 Aubrey Carroll          27 F  26/29   F2529  Redmond        OR 3:10:15.0 14:32 9:01:20   34.60      2:19.3  1:20:44.5     9:01:20           9         10 
  150   212 Cheryl Hollatz          57 F   9/13   F5559  Mosier         OR 3:12:11.1 14:41 9:01:10   42.47      1:56.1  1:22:40.6     9:01:10           1          1 
  151   184 Kendra Wisely           29 F  27/29   F2529  Portland       OR 3:12:11.9 14:41 9:01:10   34.25      0:00.8  1:22:41.4     9:01:10          16         21 
  152   142 Aislyn Booth            28 F  28/29   F2529  Portland       OR 3:12:12.5 14:41 9:01:09   34.25      0:00.6  1:22:42.0     9:01:09          17         21 
  153    39 Bre Young               42 F  22/24   F4044  Portland       OR 3:13:17.0 14:46 9:01:35   35.66      1:04.5  1:23:46.5     9:01:35          18         21 
  154   108 Kimberly Bush           64 F   6/6    F6064  Spokane        WA 3:14:01.1 14:49 9:01:15   46.47      0:44.1  1:24:30.6     9:01:15           1          5 
  155   156 Melissa New             35 F  21/26   F3539  Vancouver      WA 3:14:57.8 14:53 9:01:54   34.09      0:56.7  1:25:27.3     9:01:54           2          2 
  156   144 Lynn Tikalsky           54 F  20/26   F5054  Troutdale      OR 3:15:06.3 14:54 9:01:33   40.21      0:08.5  1:25:35.8     9:01:33           2          2 
  157   153 Raylene Spicer          43 F  23/24   F4044  Bend           OR 3:16:38.3 15:01 9:01:43   35.32      1:32.0  1:27:07.8     9:01:43          47         87 
  158   134 Renee Winters           53 F  21/26   F5054  Pendleton      OR 3:17:47.2 15:06 9:01:14   39.15      1:08.9  1:28:16.7     9:01:14           1          1 
  159   245 Amber Midkiff           33 F  26/29   F3034  Bend           OR 3:21:44.1 15:24 9:01:19   32.77      3:56.9  1:32:13.6     9:01:19          48         87 
  160     8 Linsay Ward             40 F  24/24   F4044  Kendrick       ID 3:21:51.8 15:25 9:18:51   33.70      0:07.7  1:32:21.3     9:18:51           1          1 
  161   115 Alison Coons            37 F  22/26   F3539  Goldendale     WA 3:21:52.4 15:25 9:18:52   33.17      0:00.6  1:32:21.9     9:18:52           1          1 
  162   240 Boston Szymanski        39 F  23/26   F3539  Redmond        OR 3:23:06.7 15:31 9:01:20   33.30      1:14.3  1:33:36.2     9:01:20          10         10 
  163   122 Meghan Kahnle           33 F  27/29   F3034  Boise          ID 3:23:47.2 15:34 9:01:09   32.44      0:40.5  1:34:16.7     9:01:09           4          4 
  164    13 Tegan Emerson           32 F  28/29   F3034  Alexandria     VA 3:23:48.4 15:34 9:01:09   32.38      0:01.2  1:34:17.9     9:01:09           1          1 
  165    32 Jenniffer Smith         49 F  17/19   F4549  Bend           OR 3:27:07.0 15:49 9:01:13   35.57      3:18.6  1:37:36.5     9:01:13          49         87 
  166    55 Marlee Underhill        66 F   2/4    F6569  Bend           OR 3:29:13.5 15:59 9:01:33   44.42      2:06.5  1:39:43.0     9:01:33          50         87 
  167   195 Hannah Carey Brown      26 F  29/29   F2529  Bend           OR 3:29:13.9 15:59 9:01:32   31.46      0:00.4  1:39:43.4     9:01:32          51         87 
  168   136 Kimberly Savarese       51 F  22/26   F5054  Bend           OR 3:29:56.9 16:02 9:01:12   35.96      0:43.0  1:40:26.4     9:01:12          52         87 
  169    26 Kyla Schneyder          67 F   3/4    F6569  Bend           OR 3:35:13.2 16:26 9:01:31   43.85      5:16.3  1:45:42.7     9:01:31          53         87 
  170    88 Dani Heiser-Haynes      58 F  10/13   F5559  Bend           OR 3:37:27.4 16:36 9:01:23   38.05      2:14.2  1:47:56.9     9:01:23          54         87 
  171   168 Kandi Lowry             52 F  23/26   F5054  Orting         WA 3:39:11.3 16:44 9:01:28   34.88      1:43.9  1:49:40.8     9:01:28           1          1 
  172   191 Kristine Schatza        53 F  24/26   F5054  Puyallup       WA 3:39:12.6 16:44 9:01:28   35.33      0:01.3  1:49:42.1     9:01:28           1          1 
  173    16 Shar Tobin              83 F   1/1    F8099  Bend           OR 3:40:15.0 16:49 9:01:18   58.21      1:02.4  1:50:44.5     9:01:18          55         87 
  174    52 Mari Tobin Siceloff     58 F  11/13   F5559  Seattle        WA 3:40:15.6 16:49 9:01:18   37.57      0:00.6  1:50:45.1     9:01:18           3          5 
  175   175 Kris Coelho             57 F  12/13   F5559  La Pine        OR 3:40:24.8 16:50 9:01:24   37.03      0:09.2  1:50:54.3     9:01:24           1          1 
  176   160 Kelli Karshner          54 F  25/26   F5054  Hercules       CA 3:40:25.1 16:50 9:01:24   35.59      0:00.3  1:50:54.6     9:01:24           1          1 
  177    81 Gabriela Cruz Thompson  46 F  18/19   F4549  Hillsboro      OR 3:43:15.8 17:03 9:01:28   31.94      2:50.7  1:53:45.3     9:01:28           2          2 
  178   180 Nicole Coover           33 F  29/29   F3034  Bend           OR 3:47:09.4 17:21 9:01:45   29.11      3:53.6  1:57:38.9     9:01:45          56         87 
  179    48 Becky Pongracz          50 F  26/26   F5054  Bend           OR 3:47:49.6 17:24 9:01:09   32.73      0:40.2  1:58:19.1     9:01:09          57         87 
  180   219 Jennifer Vandenberg     47 F  19/19   F4549  Chehalis       WA 3:51:04.6 17:39 9:01:41   31.17      3:15.0  2:01:34.1     9:01:41           1          1 
  181    42 Jessica Anundson        37 F  24/26   F3539  Spokane        WA 3:57:12.3 18:07 9:01:18   28.23      6:07.7  2:07:41.8     9:01:18           2          5 
  182   237 Traci Baker             37 F  25/26   F3539  Cheney         WA 3:57:13.3 18:07 9:01:17   28.23      0:01.0  2:07:42.8     9:01:17           1          1 
  183   158 Heather Ryan            39 F  26/26   F3539  Bend           OR 3:58:13.0 18:12 9:01:44   28.39      0:59.7  2:08:42.5     9:01:44          58         87 
  184    35 Cindi Ratliff           59 F  13/13   F5559  Keizer         OR 4:21:28.0 19:58 9:01:35   32.09     23:15.0  2:31:57.5     9:01:35           1          1 
  185   201 Susan Cline             74 F   1/2    F7074  Bend           OR 4:21:57.9 20:00 9:01:05   40.45      0:29.9  2:32:27.4     9:01:05          59         87 
  186    93 Suzanne Martin          71 F   2/2    F7074  Bend           OR 4:42:53.1 21:36 9:01:37   35.59     20:55.2  2:53:22.6     9:01:37          60         87 
  187    94 Victoria Minor          65 F   4/4    F6569  Bend           OR 4:42:53.2 21:36 9:01:37   32.35      0:00.1  2:53:22.7     9:01:37          61         87