2021 Pioneer Dam Run


                                                                                                     
                              Pioneer Dam Run
                                 10K & 5K
                       Brownsville, OR    06/20/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   559 Cameron Eberhart        33 M   1/4    M3039  Brownsville   OR   19:48.7  6:23  65.88                              7:58:59           1         28 
    2   601 John Boosinger          45 M   1/3    M4049  Marcola       OR   20:17.3  6:32  69.91        0:28.6     0:28.6     7:58:59           1          1 
    3   595 Daneille Fowler         42 F   1/7    F4049  Avoca         MI   21:47.1  7:01  71.15        1:29.8     1:58.4     7:58:59           1          1 
    4   581 Jason Pointer           40 M   2/3    M4049  Lebanon       OR   22:37.2  7:17  60.35        0:50.1     2:48.5     7:58:59           1          2 
    5   596 Amy McNabb              40 F   2/7    F4049  Saint Clair   MI   22:42.2  7:19  67.39        0:05.0     2:53.5     7:58:59           1          1 
    6   562 Josh Gibbs              23 M   1/4    M2029  Newberg       OR   23:24.2  7:32  55.12        0:42.0     3:35.5     7:58:59           1          2 
    7   578 Jessica Neal            20 F   1/2    F2029  Brownsville   OR   23:24.6  7:33  63.22        0:00.4     3:35.9     7:58:59           2         28 
    8   577 Julie Moore             56 F   1/5    F5059  Springfield   OR   23:46.5  7:40  76.13        0:21.9     3:57.8     7:58:59           1          1 
    9   597 Jenna Neal              18 F   1/5    F0119  Brownsville   OR   25:08.0  8:06  59.55        1:21.5     5:19.3     7:58:59           3         28 
   10   560 Shirree Eberhart        32 F   1/3    F3039  Brownsville   OR   25:27.9  8:12  58.25        0:19.9     5:39.2     7:58:59           4         28 
   11   613 Adam Craven             37 M   2/4    M3039  Brownsville   OR   26:22.9  8:30  50.61        0:55.0     6:34.2     7:58:59           5         28 
   12   548 Kyle Alexander          37 M   3/4    M3039  Salem         OR   27:05.5  8:44  49.28        0:42.6     7:16.8     7:58:59           1          1 
   13   602 Chris Holt              21 M   2/4    M2029  Brownsville   OR   29:02.3  9:21  44.60        1:56.8     9:13.6     7:58:59           6         28 
   14   569 Carissa Kinder          31 F   2/3    F3039  Shedd         OR   29:33.2  9:31  50.14        0:30.9     9:44.5     7:58:59           1          1 
   15   599 Anthony Stovall         21 M   3/4    M2029  Brownsville   OR   30:01.5  9:40  43.13        0:28.3    10:12.8     7:58:59           7         28 
   16   582 Libby Pointer           10 F   2/5    F0119  Lebanon       OR   31:40.4 10:12  53.88        1:38.9    11:51.7     7:58:59           2          2 
   17   590 Hope Squires            48 F   3/7    F4049  Blowing Rock  NC   31:55.8 10:17  51.26        0:15.4    12:07.1     7:58:59           1          1 
   18   593 Elizabeth Dean          27 F   2/2    F2029  Roseburg      OR   34:02.8 10:58  43.47        2:07.0    14:14.1     7:58:59           1          1 
   19   594 Ronald Farrow           25 M   4/4    M2029  Brownsville   OR   34:03.2 10:58  37.88        0:00.4    14:14.5     7:58:59           8         28 
   20   575 Joseph Miller           33 M   4/4    M3039  Albany        OR   34:42.4 11:11  37.60        0:39.2    14:53.7     7:58:59           1          1 
   21   610 Leif Erickson           12 M   1/2    M0119  Brownsville   OR   35:13.9 11:21  42.20        0:31.5    15:25.2     7:58:59           9         28 
   22   600 Joe Morris              60 M   1/1    M6069  Brownsville   OR   37:25.7 12:03  42.84        2:11.8    17:37.0     7:58:59          10         28 
   23   606 Jack Cheney             11 M   2/2    M0119  Brownsville   OR   37:55.6 12:13  40.34        0:29.9    18:06.9     7:58:59          11         28 
   24   605 Katie Cheney            42 F   4/7    F4049  Brownsville   OR   37:56.9 12:13  40.85        0:01.3    18:08.2     7:58:59          12         28 
   25   603 Wendy Cunningham        38 F   3/3    F3039  Brownsville   OR   38:12.2 12:18  39.61        0:15.3    18:23.5     7:58:59          13         28 
   26   556 Jennifer Duringer       44 F   5/7    F4049  Brownsville   OR   38:50.7 12:31  40.50        0:38.5    19:02.0     7:58:59          14         28 
   27   557 Madeline Duringer       11 F   3/5    F0119  Brownsville   OR   38:51.0 12:31  42.81        0:00.3    19:02.3     7:58:59          15         28 
   28   567 Brandy Hester           43 F   6/7    F4049  Brownsville   OR   40:33.7 13:04  38.50        1:42.7    20:45.0     7:58:59          16         28 
   29   563 Holly Gosda             53 F   2/5    F5059  Sweet Home    OR   45:11.0 14:33  38.55        4:37.3    25:22.3     7:58:59           1          2 
   30   592 Nancy Webb              58 F   3/5    F5059  Sweet Home    OR   45:27.7 14:38  40.91        0:16.7    25:39.0     7:58:59           2          2 
   31   576 Marilyn Miller          72 F   1/4    F7099  Eugene        OR   45:58.0 14:48  50.07        0:30.3    26:09.3     7:58:59           1          4 
   32   574 Don Miller              74 M   1/2    M7099  Eugene        OR   46:02.4 14:50  40.47        0:04.4    26:13.7     7:58:59           2          4 
   33   604 Blaine Cheney           43 M   3/3    M4049  Brownsville   OR   58:55.1 18:58  23.71       12:52.7    39:06.4     7:58:59          17         28 
   34   608 Lena Cheney              9 F   4/5    F0119  Brownsville   OR   58:55.4 18:58  29.79        0:00.3    39:06.7     7:58:59          18         28 
   35   615 Kathleen Swayze         73 F   2/4    F7099  Brownsville   OR   59:32.2 19:10  39.33        0:36.8    39:43.5     7:58:59          19         28 
   36   554 Nancy Damele Cowell     65 F   1/2    F6069  Brownsville   OR   59:34.7 19:11  34.55        0:02.5    39:46.0     7:58:59          20         28 
   37   614 Cheryl Haworth          75 F   3/4    F7099  Brownsville   OR   59:50.7 19:16  40.52        0:16.0    40:02.0     7:58:59          21         28 
   38   607 Wendy Toshitsune        71 F   4/4    F7099  Brownsville   OR   59:51.5 19:16  37.81        0:00.8    40:02.8     7:58:59          22         28 
   39   553 Floyd Corbett           82 M   2/2    M7099  Brownsville   OR 1:05:58.9 21:15  33.57        6:07.4    46:10.2     7:58:59          23         28 
   40   552 Carri Corbett           59 F   4/5    F5059  Brownsville   OR 1:06:00.0 21:15  28.59        0:01.1    46:11.3     7:58:59          24         28 
   41   565 Monika Griffiths        53 F   5/5    F5059  Brownsville   OR 1:06:02.1 21:16  26.38        0:02.1    46:13.4     7:58:59          25         28 
   42   609 Syrha Erickson           9 F   5/5    F0119  Brownsville   OR 1:07:09.6 21:37  26.13        1:07.5    47:20.9     7:58:59          26         28 
   43   612 Tracy Hite              60 F   2/2    F6069  Brownsville   OR 1:07:10.7 21:38  28.48        0:01.1    47:22.0     7:58:59          27         28 
   44   611 Chriszma Erickson       40 F   7/7    F4049  Brownsville   OR 1:07:25.8 21:43  22.69        0:15.1    47:37.1     7:58:59          28         28