2021 Pioneer Dam Run


                                                                                                  
                              Pioneer Dam Run
                                 10K & 5K
                       Brownsville, OR    06/20/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   568 Grant Kaminer           17 M   1/2    M0119  Sanibel       FL   37:24.2  6:02  75.17                              7:58:59           1          1 
    2   570 Elizabeth Leroue        38 F   1/2    F3039  Eugene        OR   45:45.6  7:22  67.75        8:21.4     8:21.4     7:58:59           1          5 
    3   598 Jeffrye Barbisan        62 M   1/4    M6069  Eugene        OR   46:49.7  7:33  72.57        1:04.1     9:25.5     7:58:59           2          5 
    4   589 Chris Squires           55 M   1/1    M5059  Blowing Rock  NC   48:08.0  7:45  66.45        1:18.3    10:43.8     7:58:59           1          1 
    5   555 Jackson Duringer        13 M   2/2    M0119  Brownsville   OR   48:29.1  7:49  62.25        0:21.1    11:04.9     7:58:59           1          7 
    6   558 Timothy Duringer        44 M   1/2    M4049  Brownsville   OR   48:30.6  7:49  60.37        0:01.5    11:06.4     7:58:59           2          7 
    7   566 Patricia Hayward        36 F   2/2    F3039  Eugene        OR   48:49.6  7:52  62.95        0:19.0    11:25.4     7:58:59           3          5 
    8   564 Michelle Gregson        40 F   1/2    F4049  Brownsville   OR   53:56.3  8:41  58.12        5:06.7    16:32.1     7:58:59           3          7 
    9   561 Louis Gerber            62 M   2/4    M6069  Shedd         OR   55:04.4  8:52  61.71        1:08.1    17:40.2     7:58:59           1          1 
   10   587 Rokon Rumi              41 M   2/2    M4049  Eugene        OR   56:44.1  9:08  50.44        1:39.7    19:19.9     7:58:59           4          5 
   11   550 Melissa Beyer           60 F   1/1    F6069  Keizer        OR 1:01:02.3  9:50  64.22        4:18.2    23:38.1     7:58:59           1          1 
   12   588 Thomas Snetsinger       60 M   3/4    M6069  Brownsville   OR 1:02:47.1 10:07  53.17        1:44.8    25:22.9     7:58:59           4          7 
   13   586 Fawn Robinson           42 F   2/2    F4049  Lebanon       OR 1:03:09.4 10:10  50.30        0:22.3    25:45.2     7:58:59           1          1 
   14   572 Dennis McNally          66 M   4/4    M6069  Eugene        OR 1:05:55.6 10:37  53.44        2:46.2    28:31.4     7:58:59           5          5 
   15   584 Charles Robeson         74 M   1/1    M7099  Brownsville   OR 1:12:45.7 11:43  53.30        6:50.1    35:21.5     7:58:59           5          7 
   16   571 Melissa Liechty         58 F   1/3    F5059  Mulino        OR 1:14:44.6 12:02  51.02        1:58.9    37:20.4     7:58:59           1          1 
   17   585 Maureen Robeson         72 F   1/1    F7099  Brownsville   OR 1:17:11.6 12:26  61.10        2:27.0    39:47.4     7:58:59           6          7 
   18   583 Julie Reed              55 F   2/3    F5059  Brownsville   OR 1:17:32.7 12:29  47.22        0:21.1    40:08.5     7:58:59           7          7 
   19   579 Joyce Nelsen            55 F   3/3    F5059  Halsey        OR 1:19:10.0 12:45  46.25        1:37.3    41:45.8     7:58:59           1          1