2021 Pre's Trail Revival Run


                                                                                              
                          Pre's Trail Revival Run
                                Pre's Trail
                         Eugene, OR    06/23/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Time    Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   301 Brandon Payne           30 M   1/16   M3034  Owasso        OK    2  8:00.1    1  8:45.9 16:46.0  5:24  77.14                              18:59:07          1          1 
    2   387 Carter Christman        23 M   1/13   M2024  Eugene        OR    1  7:51.4    2  8:56.3 16:47.7  5:25  76.81        0:01.7     0:01.7     18:59:07          1        108 
    3   368 Jeff Bonezzi            33 M   2/16   M3034  Eugene        OR    3  8:22.1    3  9:00.5 17:22.5  5:36  75.11        0:34.8     0:36.5     18:59:07          2        108 
    4   339 Peter Stice             29 M   1/12   M2529  Eugene        OR    4  8:29.4    5  9:03.9 17:33.2  5:39  73.59        0:10.7     0:47.2     18:59:08          3        108 
    5   193 Ryan Duncan             19 M   1/4    M1519  Eugene        OR    7  8:41.3    6  9:15.7 17:56.9  5:47  73.45        0:23.7     1:10.9     18:59:07          4        108 
    6   290 Zane Moore              15 M   2/4    M1519  Portland      OR    6  8:32.1    9  9:31.1 18:03.1  5:49  77.09        0:06.2     1:17.1     18:59:07          1         10 
    7   275 Sean MacPherson         22 M   2/13   M2024  Eugene        OR    9  8:43.6    7  9:20.5 18:04.0  5:49  71.40        0:00.9     1:18.0     18:59:11          5        108 
    8   264 Maxwell Kuzara          25 M   2/12   M2529  Sartell       MN   10  8:44.2    8  9:24.6 18:08.7  5:51  71.09        0:04.7     1:22.7     18:59:10          1          1 
    9   168 Samuel Brunnette        24 M   3/13   M2024  Newport Cente VT   22  9:19.1    4  9:02.6 18:21.6  5:55  70.27        0:12.9     1:35.6     18:59:13          1          2 
   10   190 Zach Dietz              26 M   3/12   M2529  Portland      OR    8  8:42.3   11  9:41.3 18:23.6  5:56  70.14        0:02.0     1:37.6     18:59:10          2         10 
   11   333 Sam Soto                14 M   1/9    M1114  Vancouver     WA    5  8:31.8   15  9:52.4 18:24.2  5:56  77.07        0:00.6     1:38.2     18:59:07          1          1 
   12   343 Anika Thompson          18 F   1/3    F1519  Junction City OR   11  8:47.8   16  9:57.6 18:45.3  6:03  79.80        0:21.1     1:59.3     18:59:09          1          2 
   13   155 Paxton Bennett          47 M   1/9    M4549  West Des Moin IA   16  9:12.9   10  9:38.6 18:51.4  6:05  76.37        0:06.1     2:05.4     18:59:08          1          1 
   14   373 Derek Lopez             32 M   3/16   M3034  Beaverton     OR   17  9:12.9   12  9:49.8 19:02.6  6:08  68.27        0:11.2     2:16.6     18:59:10          1          1 
   15   366 Spencer Anderson        32 M   4/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   18  9:14.3   13  9:50.3 19:04.5  6:09  68.15        0:01.9     2:18.5     18:59:07          6        108 
   16   386 Curtis Hines            44 M   1/13   M4044  Hunington     IN   14  9:08.9   18 10:02.4 19:11.3  6:11  73.31        0:06.8     2:25.3     18:59:11          1          1 
   17   273 William Lynch           20 M   4/13   M2024  Jacksonville  FL   24  9:24.2   14  9:51.1 19:15.3  6:12  67.69        0:04.0     2:29.3     18:59:09          1          2 
   18   245 Seth Jenny              42 M   2/13   M4044  Grove City    PA   20  9:16.7   17 10:00.3 19:17.0  6:13  71.83        0:01.7     2:31.0     18:59:07          1          4 
   19   184 Greg Coughlan           51 M   1/10   M5054  Salem         OR   13  9:07.3   22 10:13.5 19:20.8  6:14  76.85        0:03.8     2:34.8     18:59:08          1          3 
   20   279 Dan Mazo                57 M   1/8    M5559  Bala Cynwyd   PA   19  9:16.2   20 10:08.8 19:25.0  6:15  80.52        0:04.2     2:39.0     18:59:08          1          2 
   21   283 Timothy McDade          41 M   3/13   M4044  Eugene        OR   12  9:02.3   26 10:27.8 19:30.1  6:17  70.51        0:05.1     2:44.1     18:59:07          7        108 
   22   244 Miles Jenny             11 M   2/9    M1114  Grove City    PA   23  9:23.8   19 10:07.4 19:31.1  6:17  78.39        0:01.0     2:45.1     18:59:11          2          4 
   23   179 Gavin Clewley           10 M   1/3    M0110  Hillsborough  NC   25  9:25.1   21 10:12.6 19:37.6  6:20  80.42        0:06.5     2:51.6     18:59:06          1          4 
   24   327 Nicholas Shea           34 M   5/16   M3034  Oakland       CA   26  9:26.3   23 10:13.7 19:39.9  6:20  66.70        0:02.3     2:53.9     18:59:22          1          1 
   25   242 Angela Jenny            41 F   1/7    F4044  Grove City    PA   37  9:43.3   25 10:21.4 20:04.7  6:28  76.62        0:24.8     3:18.7     18:59:11          3          4 
   26   376 Sayer Pescosolido       17 M   3/4    M1519  Eugene        OR   15  9:11.0   41 10:56.0 20:07.0  6:29  67.11        0:02.3     3:21.0     18:59:10          8        108 
   27   337 Doug Steedman           66 M   1/5    M6569  San Francisco CA   29  9:34.3   27 10:33.5 20:07.8  6:29  84.13        0:00.8     3:21.8     18:59:07          1          2 
   28   381 Conor Thompson          14 M   3/9    M1114  Junction City OR   21  9:17.8   40 10:55.5 20:13.2  6:31  70.15        0:05.4     3:27.2     18:59:07          2          2 
   29   198 Charlie Elliott         20 M   5/13   M2024  Portland      OR   27  9:28.2   36 10:47.4 20:15.5  6:32  64.34        0:02.3     3:29.5     18:59:07          3         10 
   30   175 Michaela Cioffredi      26 F   1/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   35  9:42.1   28 10:34.8 20:16.9  6:32  72.98        0:01.4     3:30.9     18:59:09          9        108 
   31   213 Jonathan Gasper         11 M   4/9    M1114  Bellefonte    PA   30  9:36.3   33 10:41.9 20:18.2  6:33  75.36        0:01.3     3:32.2     18:59:07          1          1 
   32   226 Scott Gullickson        57 M   2/8    M5559  Ridgefield    WA   33  9:39.1   32 10:41.0 20:20.1  6:33  76.89        0:01.9     3:34.1     18:59:06          1          2 
   33   178 Derek Clewley           47 M   2/9    M4549  Hillsborough  NC   45 10:05.8   24 10:17.2 20:23.0  6:34  70.65        0:02.9     3:37.0     18:59:08          2          4 
   34   355 Jamie Whitney           44 M   4/13   M4044  Eugene        OR   28  9:29.4   38 10:55.0 20:24.4  6:35  68.94        0:01.4     3:38.4     18:59:13         10        108 
   35   225 Steve Gugliucci         30 M   6/16   M3034  Northport     AL   38  9:44.7   34 10:44.9 20:29.6  6:36  63.11        0:05.2     3:43.6     18:59:11          1          2 
   36   331 Ashton Smith            20 M   6/13   M2024  Eugene        OR   43 10:04.0   29 10:35.3 20:39.3  6:39  63.10        0:09.7     3:53.3     18:59:12         11        108 
   37   230 Bobby Hastings          63 M   1/15   M6064  Chico         CA   31  9:38.3   42 11:01.0 20:39.3  6:39  79.72                   3:53.3     18:59:07          1          1 
   38   360 Madison Zemper-Prill    13 F   1/7    F1114  Eugene        OR   32  9:38.9   43 11:07.3 20:46.1  6:42  76.88        0:06.8     4:00.1     18:59:07         12        108 
   39   305 Weston Petewon          27 M   4/12   M2529  Eugene        OR   46 10:08.0   30 10:39.1 20:47.1  6:42  62.07        0:01.0     4:01.1     18:59:18         13        108 
   40   229 Austin Harvey           29 M   5/12   M2529  Eugene        OR   50 10:19.3   31 10:40.3 20:59.6  6:46  61.53        0:12.5     4:13.6     18:59:15         14        108 
   41   384 Derek Dixon             29 M   6/12   M2529  Plainfield    IN   36  9:42.9   48 11:20.3 21:03.2  6:47  61.36        0:03.6     4:17.2     18:59:08          1          1 
   42   318 Craig Ringbloom         34 M   7/16   M3034  Dundee        MI   40  9:52.6   44 11:11.6 21:04.2  6:47  62.26        0:01.0     4:18.2     18:59:10          1          2 
   43   265 Ben Lait                22 M   7/13   M2024  Eugene        OR   47 10:09.5   39 10:55.5 21:05.0  6:48  61.19        0:00.8     4:19.0     18:59:11         15        108 
   44   212 Gilberto Garcia         51 M   2/10   M5054  Burbank       CA   48 10:14.1   37 10:52.5 21:06.5  6:48  70.43        0:01.5     4:20.5     18:59:14          1          1 
   45   385 Alexander Muvua         32 M   8/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   52 10:25.3   35 10:45.5 21:10.7  6:49  61.38        0:04.2     4:24.7     18:59:18         16        108 
   46   372 Lucas Lembrick          38 M   1/5    M3539  Eugene        OR   39  9:46.4   52 11:31.6 21:18.0  6:52  63.15        0:07.3     4:32.0     18:59:10         17        108 
   47   323 Justin Schmidt          20 M   8/13   M2024  Fountain Vall CA   42 10:01.6   51 11:23.5 21:25.1  6:54  60.86        0:07.1     4:39.1     18:59:09          1          1 
   48   324 Malachi Schoenherr      13 M   5/9    M1114  Eugene        OR   34  9:41.5   53 11:45.0 21:26.4  6:55  67.63        0:01.3     4:40.4     18:59:10         18        108 
   49   391 Sonia O'Sullivan        51 F   1/4    F5054  Eugene        OR   49 10:16.3   45 11:13.1 21:29.4  6:55  78.96        0:03.0     4:43.4     18:59:09         19        108 
   50   306 Barry Petzold           45 M   3/9    M4549  Kenmore       WA   54 10:26.0   46 11:13.3 21:39.3  6:59  65.50        0:09.9     4:53.3     18:59:12          1          1 
   51   277 Jon Marx                31 M   9/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   53 10:25.8   49 11:20.5 21:46.3  7:01  59.56        0:07.0     5:00.3     18:59:15         20        108 
   52   233 Jenner Higgins          22 M   9/13   M2024  Eugene        OR   44 10:04.7   54 11:46.1 21:50.7  7:02  59.05        0:04.4     5:04.7     18:59:09         21        108 
   53   246 Jayden Jones            14 M   6/9    M1114  Camas         WA   41 10:01.2   61 12:02.0 22:03.1  7:06  64.32        0:12.4     5:17.1     18:59:08          1          3 
   54   382 Joseph Volpi            39 M   2/5    M3539  Eugene        OR   51 10:24.0   55 11:47.5 22:11.4  7:09  61.07        0:08.3     5:25.4     18:59:08         22        108 
   55   294 Wyatt Morris            26 M   7/12   M2529  Eugene        OR   66 10:58.9   47 11:16.5 22:15.3  7:10  57.97        0:03.9     5:29.3     18:59:19         23        108 
   56   153 Bret Bellingham         32 M  10/16   M3034  Albany        OR   55 10:26.6   56 11:50.1 22:16.7  7:11  58.36        0:01.4     5:30.7     18:59:11          1          1 
   57   187 Thomas Davis            41 M   5/13   M4044  Seattle       WA   68 11:02.5   50 11:22.5 22:25.0  7:13  61.34        0:08.3     5:39.0     18:59:15          1          1 
   58   380 Chris Stanley           43 M   6/13   M4044  Tallahassee   FL   59 10:36.9   60 12:01.6 22:38.4  7:18  61.69        0:13.4     5:52.4     18:59:09          1          1 
   59   236 Stan Holman             56 M   3/8    M5559  Carson        WA   61 10:42.2   62 12:02.3 22:44.5  7:20  68.16        0:06.1     5:58.5     18:59:12          1          2 
   60   284 Ronan McElligott        10 M   2/3    M0110  Eugene        OR   63 10:45.3   66 12:04.8 22:50.0  7:21  69.13        0:05.5     6:04.0     18:59:12         24        108 
   61   270 Matt Lindaman           51 M   3/10   M5054  Winona        MN   57 10:30.3   73 12:23.1 22:53.3  7:23  64.95        0:03.3     6:07.3     18:59:09          1          2 
   62   248 Payten Jones            11 M   7/9    M1114  Camas         WA   56 10:28.0   78 12:34.2 23:02.2  7:25  66.42        0:08.9     6:16.2     18:59:08          2          3 
   63   221 Kerry Green             67 M   2/5    M6569  Mansfield     OH   67 11:01.6   65 12:04.7 23:06.2  7:27  73.94        0:04.0     6:20.2     18:59:10          1          1 
   64   338 Nathan Stembridge       22 M  10/13   M2024  Eugene        OR   58 10:35.8   79 12:35.1 23:10.8  7:28  55.65        0:04.6     6:24.8     18:59:16         25        108 
   65   310 Sierra Puleo            18 F   2/3    F1519  Mechanicsvill VA   78 11:23.7   57 11:51.3 23:14.9  7:29  64.38        0:04.1     6:28.9     18:59:13          1          3 
   66   220 Ron Graham              64 M   2/15   M6064  Pacific Palis CA   71 11:11.5   63 12:03.6 23:15.0  7:29  71.47        0:00.1     6:29.0     18:59:08          1          1 
   67   208 John Fernandez          55 M   4/8    M5559  San Francisco CA   75 11:19.9   58 11:56.3 23:16.2  7:30  66.04        0:01.2     6:30.2     18:59:14          2          2 
   68   367 Jay Bendlin             22 M  11/13   M2024  Valhalla      NY   72 11:12.1   69 12:05.7 23:17.8  7:30  55.38        0:01.6     6:31.8     18:59:20          1          1 
   69   196 Adam Eberhardt          26 M   8/12   M2529  Portland      OR   73 11:13.0   67 12:04.9 23:17.8  7:30  55.38                   6:31.8     18:59:20          4         10 
   70   257 Trisha Kluge            61 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   74 11:13.4   70 12:06.7 23:20.1  7:31  83.14                   6:34.1     18:59:15         26        108 
   71   369 Corbin Duval            11 M   8/9    M1114  Portland      OR   60 10:41.4   83 12:38.8 23:20.1  7:31  65.57        0:02.3     6:34.1     18:59:11          5         10 
   72   272 Sydney Long-Miele       22 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene        OR   62 10:44.4   81 12:36.4 23:20.7  7:31  63.40        0:00.6     6:34.7     18:59:08         27        108 
   73   247 Joey Jones              48 M   4/9    M4549  Camas         WA   69 11:04.9   75 12:24.1 23:29.0  7:34  61.82        0:08.3     6:43.0     18:59:09          3          3 
   74   346 Tammy Trapp             52 F   2/4    F5054  Walterville   OR   79 11:36.0   59 12:00.0 23:35.9  7:36  72.82        0:06.9     6:49.9     19:00:13          1          1 
   75   164 Jake Brantley           40 M   7/13   M4044  Eugene        OR   76 11:20.0   72 12:21.1 23:41.0  7:38  57.64        0:05.1     6:55.0     18:59:18         28        108 
   76   149 Drew Anderson           31 M  11/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   70 11:05.8   82 12:36.4 23:42.2  7:38  54.71        0:01.2     6:56.2     18:59:18         29        108 
   77   332 Zach Smith              30 M  12/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   65 10:51.5   87 12:52.0 23:43.4  7:39  54.52        0:01.2     6:57.4     18:59:19         30        108 
   78   252 Delaney Kintz           14 F   2/7    F1114  Windsor       CO   83 11:40.4   71 12:13.2 23:53.5  7:42  65.79        0:10.1     7:07.5     18:59:17          1          3 
   79   231 Hayden Herrera          30 M  13/16   M3034  Eugene        OR   77 11:20.6   80 12:36.1 23:56.6  7:43  54.02        0:03.1     7:10.6     18:59:09         31        108 
   80   176 Amelia Clewley           9 F   1/3    F0110  Hillsborough  NC   64 10:49.2   95 13:19.2 24:08.3  7:47  72.71        0:11.7     7:22.3     18:59:06          3          4 
   81   276 Lucas Martinson         27 M   9/12   M2529  Eugene        OR   82 11:39.6   77 12:28.9 24:08.5  7:47  53.44        0:00.2     7:22.5     18:59:20         32        108 
   82   253 Fisher Kintz            11 M   9/9    M1114  Windsor       CO   91 12:08.0   64 12:03.8 24:11.7  7:48  63.24        0:03.2     7:25.7     18:59:18          2          3 
   83   251 Damion Kintz            47 M   5/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   90 12:07.5   68 12:05.2 24:12.7  7:48  59.48        0:01.0     7:26.7     18:59:18         33        108 
   84   363 Kyle Pieroni            21 M  12/13   M2024  Eugene        OR   88 11:54.5   74 12:24.0 24:18.5  7:50  53.27        0:05.8     7:32.5     18:59:15         34        108 
   85   307 Jin Plummer             48 M   6/9    M4549  Springfield   OR   80 11:38.9   85 12:42.6 24:21.4  7:51  59.60        0:02.9     7:35.4     18:59:20          1          8 
   86   340 Brent Stille            51 M   4/10   M5054  Sioux Falls   SD   86 11:49.0   84 12:39.2 24:28.1  7:53  60.76        0:06.7     7:42.1     18:59:13          1          1 
   87   243 Calvin Jenny             9 M   3/3    M0110  Grove City    PA   96 12:19.1   76 12:27.7 24:46.7  7:59  65.99        0:18.6     8:00.7     18:59:11          4          4 
   88   154 Jeff Benjamin           56 M   5/8    M5559  Staten Island NY   84 11:43.6   91 13:04.0 24:47.5  7:59  62.52        0:00.8     8:01.5     18:59:10          1          1 
   89   173 Jeni Chambers           48 F   1/7    F4549  Eugene        OR   89 12:06.1   86 12:47.4 24:53.5  8:01  65.75        0:06.0     8:07.5     18:59:28         35        108 
   90   322 Ryan Scharfer           43 M   8/13   M4044  Springfield   OR   87 11:51.7   92 13:06.3 24:58.0  8:03  55.95        0:04.5     8:12.0     18:59:16          2          8 
   91   165 Chris Brower            35 M   3/5    M3539  Springfield   OR   85 11:48.0   93 13:11.2 24:59.1  8:03  52.77        0:01.1     8:13.1     18:59:39          3          8 
   92   239 Selina Hunter           56 F   1/6    F5559  Newport Cente VT   94 12:13.9   90 12:58.7 25:12.5  8:07  71.81        0:13.4     8:26.5     18:59:17          2          2 
   93   159 Todd Bosworth           64 M   3/15   M6064  Eugene        OR   81 11:39.1  103 13:53.9 25:33.0  8:14  65.04        0:20.5     8:47.0     18:59:14         36        108 
   94   271 Miranda Lindaman        15 F   3/3    F1519  Winona        MN  109 12:49.1   88 12:52.5 25:41.6  8:17  60.33        0:08.6     8:55.6     18:59:16          2          2 
   95   197 Nolan Ebner             25 M  10/12   M2529  Eugene        OR  108 12:48.6   89 12:53.5 25:42.1  8:17  50.19        0:00.5     8:56.1     18:59:16         37        108 
   96   326 Sean Sharp              57 M   6/8    M5559  Eugene        OR  107 12:46.7   94 13:13.7 26:00.3  8:23  60.12        0:18.2     9:14.3     18:59:20         38        108 
   97   344 Mark Thompson           65 M   3/5    M6569  Lakeside      MT   99 12:22.5   97 13:46.7 26:09.1  8:26  64.11        0:08.8     9:23.1     18:59:14          1          1 
   98   234 Kenna Higgins           13 F   3/7    F1114  Eugene        OR   98 12:21.3  100 13:50.3 26:11.6  8:26  60.96        0:02.5     9:25.6     18:59:13         39        108 
   99   222 David Griffin           52 M   5/10   M5054  Irvine        CA   92 12:10.5  107 14:01.6 26:12.1  8:26  57.19        0:00.5     9:26.1     18:59:10          1          1 
  100   299 Felicia Ornelas         38 F   1/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   97 12:19.9  106 13:55.4 26:15.2  8:27  57.64        0:03.1     9:29.2     18:59:15         40        108 
  101   241 Hal Jackson             73 M   1/4    M7074  Portland      OR  111 12:52.9   96 13:32.6 26:25.5  8:31  69.44        0:10.3     9:39.5     18:59:11          6         10 
  102   263 Kim Kreider             53 F   3/4    F5054  Kingsville    OH  102 12:40.3  101 13:51.1 26:31.3  8:33  65.67        0:05.8     9:45.3     18:59:22          1          2 
  103   262 Alan Kreider            53 M   6/10   M5054  Kingsville    OH  103 12:40.3  102 13:51.1 26:31.4  8:33  56.99        0:00.1     9:45.4     18:59:22          2          2 
  104   189 Marc Desantis           51 M   7/10   M5054  Portland      OR  110 12:50.4   99 13:47.9 26:38.3  8:35  55.81        0:06.9     9:52.3     18:59:17          7         10 
  105   388 John Clark              60 M   4/15   M6064  Anchorage     AK  100 12:26.9  109 14:12.6 26:39.4  8:35  60.15        0:01.1     9:53.4     18:59:18          1          1 
  106   258 Kaarin Knudson          45 F   2/7    F4549  Eugene        OR  101 12:27.1  110 14:12.8 26:39.9  8:35  59.57        0:00.5     9:53.9     18:59:18         41        108 
  107   254 Heather Kintz           44 F   2/7    F4044  Windsor       CO  105 12:46.4  104 13:54.6 26:40.9  8:36  58.97        0:01.0     9:54.9     18:59:18          3          3 
  108   261 James Korth             46 M   7/9    M4549  Eugene        OR  113 12:57.0   98 13:47.7 26:44.7  8:37  53.41        0:03.8     9:58.7     18:59:26         42        108 
  109   211 Casey Frey              45 M   8/9    M4549  Springfield   OR   95 12:17.3  118 14:30.4 26:47.6  8:38  52.94        0:02.9    10:01.6     18:59:17          4          8 
  110   293 Hayley Morris           26 F   2/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   93 12:12.8  121 14:49.2 27:02.0  8:43  54.75        0:14.4    10:16.0     18:59:19         43        108 
  111   152 Hannah Behrends         14 F   4/7    F1114  Eugene        OR  120 13:07.7  105 13:55.4 27:03.0  8:43  58.10        0:01.0    10:17.0     18:59:21         44        108 
  112   259 Jeanne Kofranek         45 F   3/7    F4549  Eugene        OR  116 13:03.3  111 14:16.0 27:19.2  8:48  58.14        0:16.2    10:33.2     18:59:16         45        108 
  113   375 Bruce Nelson            71 M   2/4    M7074  Eugene        OR  118 13:06.0  114 14:24.6 27:30.6  8:52  64.89        0:11.4    10:44.6     18:59:09         46        108 
  114   238 Amy Hudzikiewicz        46 F   4/7    F4549  Apo           AE  115 13:03.0  117 14:27.7 27:30.7  8:52  58.28        0:00.1    10:44.7     18:59:23          1          1 
  115   267 Jaden Leddy             14 F   5/7    F1114  Spring        TX  112 12:53.7  124 15:00.4 27:54.1  8:59  56.33        0:23.4    11:08.1     18:59:07          1          1 
  116   298 Gina Olson              48 F   5/7    F4549  Eugene        OR  104 12:43.6  128 15:21.7 28:05.3  9:03  58.27        0:11.2    11:19.3     18:59:16         47        108 
  117   321 Michael Scarberry       61 M   5/15   M6064  Eugene        OR  106 12:46.5  131 15:30.9 28:17.4  9:07  57.21        0:12.1    11:31.4     18:59:13         48        108 
  118   237 Jenny Howard            33 F   1/7    F3034  Carmi         IL  128 13:59.8  112 14:21.6 28:21.3  9:08  52.43        0:03.9    11:35.3     18:59:14          1          2 
  119   158 Tony Blankenberger      33 M  14/16   M3034  Carmi         IL  127 13:59.6  113 14:21.9 28:21.4  9:08  46.02        0:00.1    11:35.4     18:59:14          2          2 
  120   180 Tim Cochran             51 M   8/10   M5054  Eugene        OR  117 13:04.0  129 15:27.2 28:31.2  9:11  52.13        0:09.8    11:45.2     18:59:16         49        108 
  121   341 Evan Taras              20 M  13/13   M2024  Eugene        OR  131 14:08.3  115 14:27.2 28:35.5  9:13  45.59        0:04.3    11:49.5     18:59:23         50        108 
  122   166 Martin Brown            64 M   6/15   M6064  Malverne      NY  124 13:27.8  126 15:10.6 28:38.3  9:14  58.02        0:02.8    11:52.3     18:59:13          1          1 
  123   215 Hanna Girod             23 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene        OR  114 13:01.4  135 15:42.0 28:43.4  9:15  51.53        0:05.1    11:57.4     18:59:20         51        108 
  124   235 Esther Holman           57 F   2/6    F5559  Carson        WA  125 13:51.4  122 14:53.1 28:44.4  9:16  63.85        0:01.0    11:58.4     18:59:21          2          2 
  125   202 Marie Faile             40 F   3/7    F4044  Northport     AL  134 14:17.4  116 14:27.6 28:45.0  9:16  53.22        0:00.6    11:59.0     18:59:14          2          2 
  126   182 Erin Connor             39 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene        OR  121 13:18.2  134 15:38.9 28:57.0  9:20  52.51        0:12.0    12:11.0     18:59:15         52        108 
  127   177 Andrea Clewley          43 F   4/7    F4044  Hillsborough  NC  130 14:06.0  123 15:00.1 29:06.0  9:22  53.67        0:09.0    12:20.0     18:59:18          4          4 
  128   289 Jason Moore             51 M   9/10   M5054  Portland      OR  135 14:17.4  120 14:48.7 29:06.1  9:22  51.09        0:00.1    12:20.1     18:59:24          8         10 
  129   169 Eileen Byrne            25 F   3/5    F2529  Baltimore     MD  138 14:34.6  119 14:44.7 29:19.3  9:27  50.48        0:13.2    12:33.3     18:59:28          1          1 
  130   349 Cory Vieira             30 M  15/16   M3034  Eugene        OR  122 13:20.2  137 16:20.3 29:40.5  9:34  43.59        0:21.2    12:54.5     18:59:21         53        108 
  131   354 Brandon Whitlock        29 M  11/12   M2529  Eugene        OR  132 14:11.2  130 15:29.7 29:40.9  9:34  43.52        0:00.4    12:54.9     18:59:10         54        108 
  132   285 Sayuri McElligott        8 F   2/3    F0110  Eugene        OR  142 14:43.9  125 15:03.5 29:47.4  9:36  60.82        0:06.5    13:01.4     18:59:25         55        108 
  133   203 Jim Fay                 63 M   7/15   M6064  Brookings     SD  150 15:37.7  108 14:09.9 29:47.6  9:36  55.27        0:00.2    13:01.6     18:59:25          1          1 
  134   378 Cordelia Pries          34 F   2/7    F3034  Eugene        OR  137 14:20.9  133 15:38.4 29:59.2  9:40  49.69        0:11.6    13:13.2     18:59:13         56        108 
  135   304 Kilisou Petewon         62 M   8/15   M6064  Springfield   OR  129 14:01.7  136 16:13.7 30:15.3  9:45  53.99        0:16.1    13:29.3     18:59:25          5          8 
  136   361 Sean McElligott         43 M   9/13   M4044  Eugene        OR  141 14:41.1  132 15:35.1 30:16.2  9:45  46.14        0:00.9    13:30.2     18:59:26         57        108 
  137   156 Dave Bergstrom          64 M   9/15   M6064  Minneapolis   MN  151 15:38.4  127 15:12.3 30:50.6  9:56  53.87        0:34.4    14:04.6     18:59:25          1          2 
  138   288 Wally Miller            67 M   4/5    M6569  Eugene        OR  119 13:07.5  147 17:52.1 30:59.6  9:59  55.12        0:09.0    14:13.6     18:59:15         58        108 
  139   374 Don McLean              76 M   1/2    M7579  Eugene        OR  126 13:59.1  143 17:10.5 31:09.6 10:02  61.89        0:10.0    14:23.6     18:59:12         59        108 
  140   377 Tory Pescosolido        44 M  10/13   M4044  Eugene        OR  123 13:21.9  149 17:57.1 31:18.9 10:05  44.92        0:09.3    14:32.9     18:59:12         60        108 
  141   390 Casey Lester            42 M  11/13   M4044  Lebanon       OR  144 14:52.9  138 16:41.5 31:34.4 10:10  43.87        0:15.5    14:48.4     18:59:22          1          2 
  142   160 Teresa Bowen            58 F   3/6    F5559  Eugene        OR  146 15:04.0  139 16:47.2 31:51.2 10:16  58.40        0:16.8    15:05.2     18:59:28         61        108 
  143   194 Lawrence Dunlap         79 M   2/2    M7579  Eugene        OR  148 15:16.5  141 16:56.3 32:12.7 10:23  63.74        0:21.5    15:26.7     18:59:32         62        108 
  144   200 Mike Engelmann          51 M  10/10   M5054  Eugene        OR  145 14:56.5  144 17:20.6 32:17.1 10:24  46.05        0:04.4    15:31.1     18:59:23         63        108 
  145   174 Jaime Chase             45 F   6/7    F4549  Ridgefield    WA  152 15:44.2  140 16:52.2 32:36.4 10:30  48.71        0:19.3    15:50.4     18:59:19          2          2 
  146   353 Liza Whitaker           65 F   1/1    F6569  Portland      OR  149 15:20.1  145 17:26.1 32:46.1 10:33  62.81        0:09.7    16:00.1     18:59:24          9         10 
  147   191 Lisa Donnell            42 F   5/7    F4044  Eugene        OR  136 14:18.9  154 18:34.3 32:53.2 10:36  47.13        0:07.1    16:07.2     18:59:25         64        108 
  148   209 Grace Fletcher          41 F   6/7    F4044  Eugene        OR  133 14:17.1  156 18:36.2 32:53.3 10:36  46.78        0:00.1    16:07.3     18:59:26         65        108 
  149   171 Kevin Byrne             28 M  12/12   M2529  Hoboken       NJ  139 14:35.9  153 18:34.1 33:10.0 10:41  38.90        0:16.7    16:24.0     18:59:28          1          1 
  150   170 Kevin Byrne             62 M  10/15   M6064  Red Bank      NJ  140 14:36.4  155 18:34.6 33:11.0 10:41  49.22        0:01.0    16:25.0     18:59:28          1          1 
  151   223 Gabrielle Guerra        33 F   3/7    F3034  Eugene        OR  157 16:18.6  142 16:57.5 33:16.1 10:43  44.69        0:05.1    16:30.1     18:59:36         66        108 
  152   319 Emily Ringbloom         34 F   4/7    F3034  Dundee        MI  143 14:50.6  159 19:00.4 33:50.9 10:54  44.02        0:34.8    17:04.9     18:59:16          2          2 
  153   371 Micah Hudson            44 M  12/13   M4044  Eugene        OR  147 15:14.5  157 18:40.6 33:55.1 10:55  41.47        0:04.2    17:09.1     18:59:24         67        108 
  154   330 Charlie Skoog           70 M   3/4    M7074  Eugene        OR  158 16:26.9  148 17:53.3 34:20.2 11:04  51.35        0:25.1    17:34.2     18:59:30         68        108 
  155   329 Michael Shriver         61 M  11/15   M6064  Eugene        OR  159 16:39.4  146 17:43.5 34:22.8 11:04  47.07        0:02.6    17:36.8     18:59:14         69        108 
  156   335 Cynthia Standley        62 F   2/4    F6064  Olympia       WA  153 16:00.5  152 18:33.7 34:34.1 11:08  56.94        0:11.3    17:48.1     18:59:27          1          1 
  157   325 Nora Sharp              11 F   6/7    F1114  Eugene        OR  164 17:11.1  151 18:32.8 35:43.8 11:31  46.55        1:09.7    18:57.8     18:59:20         70        108 
  158   292 Gary Morgan             61 M  12/15   M6064  Clarkston     MI  168 17:59.9  150 17:58.2 35:58.1 11:35  44.99        0:14.3    19:12.1     18:59:30          1          1 
  159   309 Rick Puleo              48 M   9/9    M4549  Mechanicsvill VA  161 17:04.9  160 19:02.6 36:07.4 11:38  40.19        0:09.3    19:21.4     18:59:24          2          3 
  160   389 Brye Lester             36 F   3/5    F3539  Lebanon       OR  160 17:04.2  161 19:04.0 36:08.1 11:38  41.51        0:00.7    19:22.1     18:59:23          2          2 
  161   162 Avery Braden            10 F   3/3    F0110  Norman        OK  156 16:11.0  168 20:07.8 36:18.8 11:42  47.00        0:10.7    19:32.8     18:59:27          1          3 
  162   163 Lisa Braden             39 F   4/5    F3539  Norman        OK  155 16:10.6  169 20:15.3 36:25.8 11:44  41.72        0:07.0    19:39.8     18:59:28          2          3 
  163   317 Tim Riley               64 M  13/15   M6064  Norman        OK  154 16:10.4  171 20:23.9 36:34.3 11:47  45.44        0:08.5    19:48.3     18:59:27          3          3 
  164   297 Nicole Newall           33 F   5/7    F3034  Eugene        OR  162 17:06.9  167 20:06.5 37:13.4 11:59  39.94        0:39.1    20:27.4     18:59:22         71        108 
  165   232 Stephanie Hewitt-Pellet 32 F   6/7    F3034  Eugene        OR  163 17:07.5  166 20:06.4 37:13.9 11:59  39.84        0:00.5    20:27.9     18:59:21         72        108 
  166   282 Martha McCullagh        61 F   3/4    F6064  Easthampton   MA  165 17:19.8  163 20:01.5 37:21.3 12:02  51.94        0:07.4    20:35.3     18:59:25          1          1 
  167   280 Robert McCabe           35 M   4/5    M3539  Eugene        OR  166 17:23.5  165 20:06.4 37:29.8 12:05  35.16        0:08.5    20:43.8     18:59:23         73        108 
  168   347 Clare Tzinski           31 F   7/7    F3034  Eugene        OR  167 17:24.3  164 20:06.1 37:30.4 12:05  39.51        0:00.6    20:44.4     18:59:23         74        108 
  169   151 Alison Behrends         27 F   4/5    F2529  Eugene        OR  169 18:09.5  162 19:45.7 37:55.1 12:13  39.03        0:24.7    21:09.1     18:59:20         75        108 
  170   352 Charles Walser          37 M   5/5    M3539  Eugene        OR  176 19:21.1  158 18:55.6 38:16.7 12:20  34.88        0:21.6    21:30.7     18:59:40         76        108 
  171   291 Pedro Morales           65 M   5/5    M6569  Eugene        OR  173 19:02.2  170 20:18.7 39:20.8 12:40  42.61        1:04.1    22:34.8     18:59:13         77        108 
  172   188 Alicia De Gonzalez      38 F   5/5    F3539  Eugene        OR  170 18:11.3  177 21:21.2 39:32.4 12:44  38.27        0:11.6    22:46.4     18:59:30         78        108 
  173   249 Jerusha Karraker        42 F   7/7    F4044  Eugene        OR  171 18:12.8  176 21:20.6 39:33.3 12:44  39.19        0:00.9    22:47.3     18:59:29         79        108 
  174   250 Sarah Kerr-Daly         71 F   1/2    F7074  Eugene        OR  172 18:54.5  173 21:16.9 40:11.3 12:57  56.32        0:38.0    23:25.3     18:59:17         80        108 
  175   206 Elizabeth Fellman       13 F   7/7    F1114  Eugene        OR  175 19:09.0  174 21:19.4 40:28.3 13:02  39.45        0:17.0    23:42.3     18:59:28         81        108 
  176   219 Zach Gompert            19 M   4/4    M1519  Eugene        OR  174 19:08.3  175 21:20.2 40:28.5 13:02  32.57        0:00.2    23:42.5     18:59:28         82        108 
  177   224 Rick Guerra             64 M  14/15   M6064  Eugene        OR  180 20:42.5  172 20:50.9 41:33.3 13:23  39.99        1:04.8    24:47.3     18:59:35         83        108 
  178   207 Shawn Fenneran          56 M   7/8    M5559  Springfield   OR  177 19:37.4  179 22:12.7 41:50.0 13:28  37.05        0:16.7    25:04.0     18:59:29          6          8 
  179   210 Damian Foley            43 M  13/13   M4044  Eugene        OR  178 20:01.2  178 22:04.1 42:05.3 13:33  33.19        0:15.3    25:19.3     18:59:26         84        108 
  180   295 Debra Nathanson         59 F   4/6    F5559  Bala Cynwyd   PA  179 20:34.9  181 22:26.2 43:01.0 13:51  43.86        0:55.7    26:15.0     18:59:21          2          2 
  181   218 Will Gompert            55 M   8/8    M5559  Eugene        OR  183 22:28.3  180 22:13.3 44:41.6 14:24  34.38        1:40.6    27:55.6     18:59:30         85        108 
  182   157 Judy Bingman            60 F   4/4    F6064  Champaign     IL  181 21:19.4  183 24:02.9 45:22.3 14:37  42.17        0:40.7    28:36.3     18:59:26          1          1 
  183   274 Kara Henry              48 F   7/7    F4549  Monroe        OR  182 21:35.2  182 23:51.6 45:26.8 14:38  36.01        0:04.5    28:40.8     18:59:37          1          1 
  184   269 Belinda Leverock        56 F   5/6    F5559  Jacksonville  FL  184 23:05.2  184 24:08.0 47:13.1 15:12  38.33        1:46.3    30:27.1     18:59:33          2          2 
  185   356 Thomas Willard          62 M  15/15   M6064  Martinez      CA  188 24:14.6  185 24:17.5 48:32.0 15:38  33.65        1:18.9    31:46.0     18:59:36          1          2 
  186   357 Vicki Willard           55 F   6/6    F5559  Martinez      CA  187 23:56.0  186 24:40.8 48:36.8 15:39  36.75        0:04.8    31:50.8     18:59:32          2          2 
  187   150 Dana Anstey             72 M   4/4    M7074  Creswell      OR  186 23:54.0  187 26:19.7 50:13.7 16:10  36.00        1:36.9    33:27.7     18:59:22          1          2 
  188   315 Vivian Rich             74 F   2/2    F7074  Carlsbad      CA  185 23:43.6  188 28:02.9 51:46.5 16:40  46.00        1:32.8    35:00.5     18:59:34          1          1 
  189   364 Adam Zakkout            31 M  16/16   M3034  Eugene        OR  189 25:28.4  189 28:04.7 53:33.1 17:15  24.21        1:46.6    36:47.1     18:59:34         86        108 
  190   365 Melody Tunks            28 F   5/5    F2529  Eugene        OR  190 25:29.7  190 28:07.0 53:36.7 17:16  27.61        0:03.6    36:50.7     18:59:36         87        108 
  191   286 Rebecca McMahan         50 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene        OR  191 26:33.9  191 28:49.6 55:23.4 17:50  30.27        1:46.7    38:37.4     18:59:33         88        108