2021 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                                                                      
                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/10/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               15K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2839 Tim McPherson           23 M   1/13   M2029  Jacksonville  OR 1:04:37.0  6:56  63.68                            8:30:00           1          5 
    2  2030 Noble Boutin            23 M   2/13   M2029  Ashland       OR 1:05:38.2  7:03  62.70      1:01.2     1:01.2     8:30:00           1         71 
    3  2956 Blake Zufall            26 M   3/13   M2029  Redding       CA 1:08:35.9  7:22  59.99      2:57.7     3:58.9     8:30:01           1         19 
    4  2802 Robert Julian           53 M   1/19   M5059  Phoenix       OR 1:09:32.7  7:28  69.00      0:56.8     4:55.7     8:30:01           1          9 
    5  2701 Ray Chirgwin            37 M   1/11   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:10:15.8  7:33  60.08      0:43.1     5:38.8     8:30:02           2         71 
    6  2700 Natalie Chirgwin        32 F   1/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:10:16.6  7:33  65.91      0:00.8     5:39.6     8:30:02           3         71 
    7  2923 Angela Tieri            36 F   2/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:12:52.0  7:50  64.25      2:35.4     8:15.0     8:30:03           4         71 
    8  2803 Anna Kacius             28 F   1/11   F2029  San Francisco CA 1:13:01.0  7:51  63.27      0:09.0     8:24.0     8:30:03           1          5 
    9  2760 Bradley Gutches         38 M   2/11   M3039  Central Point OR 1:14:41.5  8:01  56.95      1:40.5    10:04.5     8:30:09           1         12 
   10  2950 Georgia Wright-Simmons  31 F   3/45   F3039  Mill Valley   CA 1:15:18.6  8:05  61.41      0:37.1    10:41.6     8:30:03           1          1 
   11  2981 Pete Wallstrom          48 M   1/21   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:16:53.9  8:16  59.84      1:35.3    12:16.9     8:30:01           5         71 
   12  2842 Thanthawat Moengchaison 24 M   4/13   M2029  Ashland       OR 1:17:07.1  8:17  53.36      0:13.2    12:30.1     8:30:00           6         71 
   13  2688 Alan Bylund             28 M   5/13   M2029  Rancho Santa  CA 1:18:36.5  8:27  52.35      1:29.4    13:59.5     8:30:22           1          1 
   14  2686 John Butler             38 M   3/11   M3039  Eugene        OR 1:19:52.5  8:35  53.25      1:16.0    15:15.5     8:30:04           1         19 
   15  2745 Natalie Ghelfi          32 F   4/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:20:43.1  8:40  57.38      0:50.6    16:06.1     8:30:01           7         71 
   16  2850 Noreen Murdock          38 F   5/45   F3039  Portland      OR 1:21:45.8  8:47  57.75      1:02.7    17:08.8     8:30:05           1         16 
   17  2993 Robert Duncan           48 M   2/21   M4049  Franklin      MA 1:21:57.0  8:48  56.15      0:11.2    17:20.0     8:30:09           1          2 
   18  2954 Gunter Ziwey            59 M   2/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:22:36.4  8:52  61.21      0:39.4    17:59.4     8:30:06           8         71 
   19  2765 Matthew Hageman         21 M   6/13   M2029  Medford       OR 1:22:43.2  8:53  49.95      0:06.8    18:06.2     8:30:03           1         35 
   20  2909 Victoria Smet           32 F   6/45   F3039  Phoenix       OR 1:22:56.0  8:54  55.85      0:12.8    18:19.0     8:30:08           2          9 
   21  2797 Eric Johnson            53 M   3/19   M5059  Yreka         CA 1:23:02.2  8:55  57.79      0:06.2    18:25.2     8:30:03           1          5 
   22  2001 Sarah Adamek            42 F   1/48   F4049  Gold Hill     OR 1:25:08.7  9:09  56.81      2:06.5    20:31.7     8:30:10           1          3 
   23  2767 Jody Hall               62 M   1/10   M6069  Redding       CA 1:25:47.3  9:13  60.58      0:38.6    21:10.3     8:30:13           2         19 
   24  2790 Paul Hoxie              25 M   7/13   M2029  Loma Linda    CA 1:25:52.1  9:13  47.92      0:04.8    21:15.1     8:30:15           1          2 
   25  2028 Gary Borjesson          57 M   4/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:26:33.2  9:18  57.38      0:41.1    21:56.2     8:30:24           9         71 
   26  2939 Ron Wilcox              52 M   5/19   M5059  Medford       OR 1:26:34.1  9:18  54.95      0:00.9    21:57.1     8:30:07           2         35 
   27  2941 William Wilkins         51 M   6/19   M5059  Eugene        OR 1:27:01.9  9:21  54.20      0:27.8    22:24.9     8:30:01           2         19 
   28  2713 Mike Cramer             43 M   3/21   M4049  Fort Jones    CA 1:28:48.2  9:32  49.77      1:46.3    24:11.2     8:30:07           1          1 
   29  2834 Kevin McCarthy          60 M   2/10   M6069  Ashland       OR 1:28:58.5  9:33  57.34      0:10.3    24:21.5     8:30:08          10         71 
   30  2796 Daniel Johnson          55 M   7/19   M5059  Bella Vista   CA 1:29:23.7  9:36  54.59      0:25.2    24:46.7     8:30:21           1          2 
   31  2838 Cameron McKinney        21 M   8/13   M2029  Springfield   OR 1:29:53.2  9:39  45.97      0:29.5    25:16.2     8:30:07           1          2 
   32  2772 Sarah Hash              38 F   7/45   F3039  Bend          OR 1:30:32.5  9:43  52.15      0:39.3    25:55.5     8:30:08           1         10 
   33  2906 Todd Sible              47 M   4/21   M4049  Talent        OR 1:31:59.1  9:53  49.61      1:26.6    27:22.1     8:30:44           1          7 
   34  2912 Vern Smith              63 M   3/10   M6069  Redding       CA 1:32:03.8  9:53  56.97      0:04.7    27:26.8     8:30:03           3         19 
   35  2858 Anna Olsen              37 F   8/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:32:19.0  9:55  50.91      0:15.2    27:42.0     8:30:18          11         71 
   36  2821 Chris Leitner           42 M   5/21   M4049  Chico         CA 1:33:04.1 10:00  47.13      0:45.1    28:27.1     8:30:19           1          5 
   37  2988 Tonya Clark             43 F   2/48   F4049  Phoenix       OR 1:34:36.9 10:10  51.51      1:32.8    29:59.9     8:30:26           3          9 
   38  2980 Peter Canning           44 M   6/21   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:34:44.4 10:10  47.04      0:07.5    30:07.4     8:30:11          12         71 
   39  2793 Bryce Jenks             36 M   4/11   M3039  Milwaukie     OR 1:35:03.2 10:12  44.13      0:18.8    30:26.2     8:30:06           1          2 
   40  2740 Patty Friesen           57 F   1/37   F5059  Redding       CA 1:35:03.2 10:12  60.26                30:26.2     8:30:26           4         19 
   41  2016 Christopher Baumer      38 M   5/11   M3039  Central Point OR 1:35:26.9 10:15  44.56      0:23.7    30:49.9     8:30:12           2         12 
   42  2831 Brett Lutz              45 M   7/21   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:35:38.2 10:16  46.97      0:11.3    31:01.2     8:30:13          13         71 
   43  2979 Felicia Hazel           57 F   2/37   F5059  Talent        OR 1:35:49.8 10:17  59.78      0:11.6    31:12.8     8:30:06           2          7 
   44  2952 Destiny Young           37 F   9/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:36:00.0 10:18  48.96      0:10.2    31:23.0     8:30:04          14         71 
   45  2794 Laura Jenks             35 F  10/45   F3039  Milwaukie     OR 1:36:17.6 10:20  48.45      0:17.6    31:40.6     8:30:06           2          2 
   46  2961 Alecia Walker           40 F   3/48   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:36:19.9 10:21  49.55      0:02.3    31:42.9     8:30:17          15         71 
   47  2848 Kevin Mullerleile       45 M   8/21   M4049  Eugene        OR 1:36:39.6 10:23  46.47      0:19.7    32:02.6     8:30:22           3         19 
   48  2004 Briana Alston           35 F  11/45   F3039  Bend          OR 1:37:41.4 10:29  47.75      1:01.8    33:04.4     8:30:09           2         10 
   49  2836 Cindy McGihon           63 F   1/10   F6069  Redding       CA 1:37:41.5 10:29  63.81      0:00.1    33:04.5     8:30:16           5         19 
   50  2845 Roxi Mueller            50 F   3/37   F5059  Cottonwood    CA 1:37:49.2 10:30  53.50      0:07.7    33:12.2     8:30:14           1          3 
   51  2975 Laurel Bell             59 F   4/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 1:38:00.4 10:31  60.08      0:11.2    33:23.4     8:30:13          16         71 
   52  2986 Jamison Johnson         14 M   1/1    M1114  Bella Vista   CA 1:38:32.8 10:35  45.97      0:32.4    33:55.8     8:30:22           2          2 
   53  2898 Anastasia Schmaltz      31 F  12/45   F3039  Columbia      MO 1:38:41.1 10:36  46.87      0:08.3    34:04.1     8:30:04           1          1 
   54  2782 Christie Hill           42 F   4/48   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 1:39:55.7 10:44  48.40      1:14.6    35:18.7     8:30:14           1         11 
   55  2725 Annie Dochnahl          59 F   5/37   F5059  Eugene        OR 1:39:56.9 10:44  58.91      0:01.2    35:19.9     8:30:12           4         19 
   56  2960 Leslie Charles          50 F   6/37   F5059  Chesterfield  MA 1:39:58.1 10:44  52.35      0:01.2    35:21.1     8:30:13           1          1 
   57  2685 Keefe Burcher           43 M   9/21   M4049  Gold Hill     OR 1:39:58.4 10:44  44.21      0:00.3    35:21.4     8:30:13           2          3 
   58  2762 Terrie Gutches          57 F   7/37   F5059  Central Poimt OR 1:40:31.8 10:48  56.98      0:33.4    35:54.8     8:30:21           1          1 
   59  2882 Barbara Rodgers         51 F   8/37   F5059  Grants Pass   OR 1:40:50.1 10:50  52.55      0:18.3    36:13.1     8:34:06           2         11 
   60  2025 Cindy Boersma           56 F   9/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 1:40:57.2 10:50  55.98      0:07.1    36:20.2     8:30:23          17         71 
   61  2889 Bella Sallee            19 F   1/2    F1519  Ashland       OR 1:41:14.5 10:52  45.85      0:17.3    36:37.5     8:30:20          18         71 
   62  2738 Stephen Fitzgerald      66 M   4/10   M6069  Medford       OR 1:42:51.0 11:03  52.47      1:36.5    38:14.0     8:30:25           3         35 
   63  2792 Mark Hubler             54 M   8/19   M5059  Bend          OR 1:43:23.6 11:06  46.80      0:32.6    38:46.6     8:30:42           3         10 
   64  2964 Deb Elliott             49 F   5/48   F4049  Bend          OR 1:43:38.2 11:08  49.89      0:14.6    39:01.2     8:30:26           4         10 
   65  2865 Kim Perry               52 F  10/37   F5059  Cottonwood    CA 1:43:43.3 11:08  51.74      0:05.1    39:06.3     8:30:16           2          3 
   66  2847 Alicia Mullerleile      41 F   6/48   F4049  Eugene        OR 1:43:43.9 11:08  46.31      0:00.6    39:06.9     8:30:23           5         19 
   67  2879 George Rehmet           54 M   9/19   M5059  Daly City     CA 1:43:46.8 11:09  46.62      0:02.9    39:09.8     8:30:30           1          1 
   68  2720 Alex Decino             32 M   6/11   M3039  Portland      OR 1:44:00.0 11:10  39.68      0:13.2    39:23.0     8:30:05           2         16 
   69  2863 Lee Ann Paul            62 F   2/10   F6069  Yreka         CA 1:44:04.7 11:10  59.03      0:04.7    39:27.7     8:30:15           2          5 
   70  2746 Charlotte Gill          27 F   2/11   F2029  Cave Junction OR 1:44:30.9 11:13  44.20      0:26.2    39:53.9     8:30:27           1          2 
   71  2970 Paul Davis              51 M  10/19   M5059  Redding       CA 1:44:39.2 11:14  45.07      0:08.3    40:02.2     8:30:21           6         19 
   72  2723 Kelsey Dennis           36 F  13/45   F3039  Medford       OR 1:44:46.2 11:15  44.69      0:07.0    40:09.2     8:30:20           4         35 
   73  2972 Beth Carter             44 F   7/48   F4049  Portland      OR 1:45:05.8 11:17  46.75      0:19.6    40:28.8     8:30:12           3         16 
   74  2828 Lynn Longan             48 F   8/48   F4049  Medford       OR 1:45:33.2 11:20  48.41      0:27.4    40:56.2     8:30:15           5         35 
   75  2739 Johnnie Freeman         48 F   9/48   F4049  Philomath     OR 1:46:00.1 11:23  48.21      0:26.9    41:23.1     8:30:41           1          2 
   76  2987 Jim Correll             63 M   5/10   M6069  Ventura       CA 1:47:09.4 11:30  48.95      1:09.3    42:32.4     8:30:24           1          1 
   77  2922 Kyle Thompson           28 M   9/13   M2029  Cave Junction OR 1:47:14.6 11:31  38.37      0:05.2    42:37.6     8:30:27           2          2 
   78  2017 Ted Baumer              55 M  11/19   M5059  Eagle Point   OR 1:47:26.7 11:32  45.42      0:12.1    42:49.7     8:30:14           1          7 
   79  2763 Benjamin Gutman         45 M  10/21   M4049  Portland      OR 1:47:54.2 11:35  41.63      0:27.5    43:17.2     8:30:24           4         16 
   80  2984 Madi Dodds              20 F   3/11   F2029  Redding       CA 1:48:22.0 11:38  42.65      0:27.8    43:45.0     8:30:42           7         19 
   81  2905 Anja Shimogawa          48 F  10/48   F4049  Portland      OR 1:48:25.2 11:38  47.13      0:03.2    43:48.2     8:30:24           5         16 
   82  2009 Brianna Avery           45 F  11/48   F4049  Portland      OR 1:48:28.0 11:39  45.71      0:02.8    43:51.0     8:30:23           6         16 
   83  2989 Joe Blanchard           39 M   7/11   M3039  Roseburg      OR 1:48:49.3 11:41  39.39      0:21.3    44:12.3     8:30:37           1          5 
   84  2991 Audrey Squires          35 F  14/45   F3039  Roseburg      OR 1:48:51.9 11:41  42.85      0:02.6    44:14.9     8:30:36           2          5 
   85  2928 Stephanie Waritz        52 F  11/37   F5059  Bend          OR 1:49:01.7 11:42  49.22      0:09.8    44:24.7     8:30:28           5         10 
   86  2925 Nathan Twiss            35 M   8/11   M3039  Ashland       OR 1:49:27.6 11:45  38.11      0:25.9    44:50.6     8:30:20          19         71 
   87  2868 Emily Pieren            29 F   4/11   F2029  Beaver        OR 1:49:27.9 11:45  42.21      0:00.3    44:50.9     8:30:33           1          1 
   88  2936 Michelle Wheaton        41 F  12/48   F4049  Pleasant Hill OR 1:49:33.3 11:46  43.84      0:05.4    44:56.3     8:30:13           1          1 
   89  2814 Sarah Kyllo             43 F  13/48   F4049  Philomath     OR 1:49:46.4 11:47  44.40      0:13.1    45:09.4     8:30:41           2          2 
   90  2690 Norelia Caldera         47 F  14/48   F4049  Chico         CA 1:49:59.7 11:49  45.96      0:13.3    45:22.7     8:30:22           2          5 
   91  2859 Suzanne Olson           43 F  15/48   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:50:01.1 11:49  44.30      0:01.4    45:24.1     8:30:36          20         71 
   92  2717 Fred Cuthbert           48 M  11/21   M4049  Talent        OR 1:50:02.6 11:49  41.82      0:01.5    45:25.6     8:30:36           3          7 
   93  2948 Rachel Wolmar           44 F  16/48   F4049  Mt.Shasta     CA 1:50:22.0 11:51  44.52      0:19.4    45:45.0     8:31:03           1          1 
   94  2791 Angie Hubler            52 F  12/37   F5059  Bend          OR 1:50:42.4 11:53  48.48      0:20.4    46:05.4     8:30:42           6         10 
   95  2973 Chris Davies            51 M  12/19   M5059  Park City     UT 1:51:10.3 11:56  42.43      0:27.9    46:33.3     8:30:32           1          1 
   96  2719 Tammy Dean              49 F  17/48   F4049  Etna          CA 1:52:05.8 12:02  46.12      0:55.5    47:28.8     8:30:07           1          1 
   97  2805 Natalie Kelly           37 F  15/45   F3039  Portland      OR 1:52:21.6 12:04  41.83      0:15.8    47:44.6     8:30:25           7         16 
   98  2893 Samein Santos           29 F   5/11   F2029  Loma Linda    CA 1:52:22.8 12:04  41.11      0:01.2    47:45.8     8:30:10           2          2 
   99  2911 Trevor Smith            38 M   9/11   M3039  Santa Rosa    CA 1:52:59.4 12:08  37.64      0:36.6    48:22.4     8:31:00           1          2 
  100  2699 Hector Chavez           25 M  10/13   M2029  Milwaukee     OR 1:53:01.7 12:08  36.41      0:02.3    48:24.7     8:30:49           1          1 
  101  2935 Meghan Whalen           33 F  16/45   F3039  Chester       CA 1:53:01.9 12:08  41.05      0:00.2    48:24.9     8:30:39           1          1 
  102  2857 Tara Oconnor            30 F  17/45   F3039  Talent        OR 1:53:10.4 12:09  40.84      0:08.5    48:33.4     8:30:18           4          7 
  103  2940 Jennifer Wilkins        52 F  13/37   F5059  Eugene        OR 1:53:27.0 12:11  47.31      0:16.6    48:50.0     8:30:25           6         19 
  104  2011 Jayme Bailey            43 F  18/48   F4049  Medford       OR 1:53:27.4 12:11  42.95      0:00.4    48:50.4     8:30:32           6         35 
  105  2969 Romina Ramos Tapia      31 F  18/45   F3039  Kyburz        CA 1:53:41.0 12:12  40.68      0:13.6    49:04.0     8:33:49           1          1 
  106  2687 Adam Bylund             60 M   6/10   M6069  Jacksonville  OR 1:53:43.1 12:13  44.86      0:02.1    49:06.1     8:30:34           2          5 
  107  2880 Laura Robinson          32 F  19/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:53:56.6 12:14  40.65      0:13.5    49:19.6     8:30:32          21         71 
  108  2881 William Robinson        29 M  11/13   M2029  Ashland       OR 1:53:59.2 12:14  36.10      0:02.6    49:22.2     8:30:31          22         71 
  109  2861 Lisa Paredes            31 F  20/45   F3039  Medford       OR 1:54:03.7 12:15  40.55      0:04.5    49:26.7     8:30:30           7         35 
  110  2008 Heather Armstrong       47 F  19/48   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:54:04.0 12:15  44.32      0:00.3    49:27.0     8:30:34          23         71 
  111  2996 Stuart O'Neill          48 M  12/21   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:54:19.1 12:16  40.25      0:15.1    49:42.1     8:30:13          24         71 
  112  2990 Karen Pogue             43 F  20/48   F4049  Phoenix       OR 1:54:28.9 12:17  42.57      0:09.8    49:51.9     8:30:13           4          9 
  113  2733 Dave Ellis              51 M  13/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 1:55:17.7 12:23  40.91      0:48.8    50:40.7     8:30:34          25         71 
  114  2758 Kristin Grimes          39 F  21/45   F3039  Klamath Falls OR 1:55:45.6 12:26  41.00      0:27.9    51:08.6     8:31:05           1          3 
  115  2929 Shelly Watkins          46 F  21/48   F4049  Roseburg      OR 1:56:21.5 12:30  43.01      0:35.9    51:44.5     8:30:14           3          5 
  116  2963 Katie Hess              44 F  22/48   F4049  Fair Oaks     CA 1:56:45.1 12:32  42.08      0:23.6    52:08.1     8:30:15           1          2 
  117  2897 Maureen Schlerf         63 F   3/10   F6069  Bend          OR 1:56:49.5 12:33  53.36      0:04.4    52:12.5     8:30:53           7         10 
  118  2958 Brett Garrity           55 M  14/19   M5059  Durham        CA 1:56:50.5 12:33  41.77      0:01.0    52:13.5     8:30:38           1          1 
  119  2833 Julie May               48 F  23/48   F4049  Mt. Shasta    CA 1:56:53.6 12:33  43.72      0:03.1    52:16.6     8:31:03           1          1 
  120  2968 Stephen Granger-Bevan   36 M  10/11   M3039  West Menlo Pa CA 1:57:12.0 12:35  35.79      0:18.4    52:35.0     8:31:06           1          1 
  121  2749 Bethany Givens          32 F  22/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:57:15.5 12:35  39.50      0:03.5    52:38.5     8:30:23          26         71 
  122  2751 Andrea Goering          32 F  23/45   F3039  Eugene        OR 1:57:17.4 12:36  39.49      0:01.9    52:40.4     8:30:37           7         19 
  123  2927 Jodi Vizzini            59 F  14/37   F5059  Phoenix       OR 1:57:23.5 12:36  50.16      0:06.1    52:46.5     8:30:31           5          9 
  124  2869 Karl Piller             48 M  13/21   M4049  Ashland       OR 1:57:31.7 12:37  39.15      0:08.2    52:54.7     8:31:00          27         71 
  125  2807 Anna Klinesteker        37 F  24/45   F3039  Tigard        OR 1:57:34.1 12:37  39.98      0:02.4    52:57.1     8:30:10           1          1 
  126  2812 Chad Kretschmann        44 M  14/21   M4049  Eugene        OR 1:57:46.1 12:39  37.84      0:12.0    53:09.1     8:31:06           8         19 
  127  2995 Lydia Agurkis           44 F  24/48   F4049  Chico         CA 1:58:12.4 12:41  41.57      0:26.3    53:35.4     8:30:38           3          5 
  128  2916 Jeffrey Stone           65 M   7/10   M6069  Yreka         CA 1:58:19.0 12:42  45.18      0:06.6    53:42.0     8:30:25           3          5 
  129  2783 Crystal Hodapp          48 F  25/48   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 1:58:24.6 12:43  43.16      0:05.6    53:47.6     8:30:16           3         11 
  130  2971 Leah Bross              31 F  25/45   F3039  San Francisco CA 1:58:35.5 12:44  39.00      0:10.9    53:58.5     8:30:25           2          5 
  131  2728 Stephanie Duby          31 F  26/45   F3039  Grants Pass   OR 1:58:44.2 12:45  38.95      0:08.7    54:07.2     8:30:46           4         11 
  132  2965 Jeremy McNett           41 M  15/21   M4049  Roseburg      OR 1:58:51.9 12:46  36.61      0:07.7    54:14.9     8:30:43           4          5 
  133  2736 Liz Fairweather         30 F  27/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 1:59:00.5 12:47  38.84      0:08.6    54:23.5     8:30:53          28         71 
  134  2851 Mary Murphy Contreras   29 F   6/11   F2029  Jacksonville  OR 1:59:00.8 12:47  38.82      0:00.3    54:23.8     8:30:53           3          5 
  135  2997 Alondra Acuna           54 F  15/37   F5059  Hillsboro     OR 1:59:09.5 12:48  46.20      0:08.7    54:32.5     8:31:00           1          3 
  136  2862 Molly Parker            33 F  28/45   F3039  Medford       OR 1:59:20.8 12:49  38.88      0:11.3    54:43.8     8:30:48           8         35 
  137  2823 Kate Levin              41 F  26/48   F4049  Ashland       OR 1:59:28.5 12:50  40.20      0:07.7    54:51.5     8:30:32          29         71 
  138  2938 Gregory Whitmore        44 M  16/21   M4049  Anaheim       CA 1:59:37.6 12:51  37.26      0:09.1    55:00.6     8:30:11           1          1 
  139  2967 Vicki Roe               58 F  16/37   F5059  Medford       OR 2:00:22.0 12:55  48.24      0:44.4    55:45.0     8:30:32           9         35 
  140  2029 Kelly Bosch             45 F  27/48   F4049  Eugene        OR 2:00:32.5 12:56  41.13      0:10.5    55:55.5     8:30:23           9         19 
  141  2770 Linda Harbour           53 F  17/37   F5059  Gold Hill     OR 2:00:59.0 12:59  44.92      0:26.5    56:22.0     8:30:32           3          3 
  142  2691 Pedro Caldera           47 M  17/21   M4049  Chico         CA 2:01:04.1 13:00  37.69      0:05.1    56:27.1     8:30:20           4          5 
  143  2698 Amanda Cauble           40 F  28/48   F4049  Concord       CA 2:01:18.4 13:01  39.35      0:14.3    56:41.4     8:30:21           1          1 
  144  2702 Daryl Chol              57 M  15/19   M5059  La Canada Fli CA 2:01:25.3 13:02  40.91      0:06.9    56:48.3     8:30:27           1          1 
  145  2873 Amber Pope              39 F  29/45   F3039  Redding       CA 2:01:57.8 13:06  38.92      0:32.5    57:20.8     8:30:27           8         19 
  146  2871 Nicole Pizziconi        39 F  30/45   F3039  Yreka         CA 2:02:06.6 13:07  38.87      0:08.8    57:29.6     8:30:20           4          5 
  147  2735 Karen Evans             59 F  18/37   F5059  North St Paul MN 2:02:08.8 13:07  48.21      0:02.2    57:31.8     8:30:29           1          1 
  148  2771 Scott Hardman           61 M   8/10   M6069  Wilsonville   OR 2:02:59.2 13:12  41.86      0:50.4    58:22.2     8:30:16           1          1 
  149  2875 Kelly Putnam            56 F  19/37   F5059  Eugene        OR 2:03:27.1 13:15  45.78      0:27.9    58:50.1     8:30:28          10         19 
  150  2900 Samantha Schuermann     27 F   7/11   F2029  Portland      OR 2:03:40.2 13:17  37.36      0:13.1    59:03.2     8:30:51           8         16 
  151  2810 Michael Kovacich        71 M   1/5    M7099  Ashland       OR 2:03:55.9 13:18  45.86      0:15.7    59:18.9     8:30:26          30         71 
  152  2825 Shelley Liere           50 F  20/37   F5059  Portland      OR 2:04:02.8 13:19  42.19      0:06.9    59:25.8     8:30:47           9         16 
  153  2824 Aaron Liere             48 M  18/21   M4049  Portland      OR 2:04:02.9 13:19  37.10      0:00.1    59:25.9     8:30:47          10         16 
  154  2933 Ed Weiland              60 M   9/10   M6069  Bend          OR 2:04:22.9 13:21  41.02      0:20.0    59:45.9     8:30:52           8         10 
  155  2907 Bonnie Simmons          48 F  29/48   F4049  Anderson      CA 2:04:31.4 13:22  41.04      0:08.5    59:54.4     8:30:16           1          1 
  156  2775 Jennifer Henry-Silva    52 F  21/37   F5059  Redding       CA 2:04:59.6 13:25  42.94      0:28.2  1:00:22.6     8:30:18           9         19 
  157  2766 Joann Hall              79 F   1/5    F7099  Redding       CA 2:05:01.9 13:25  65.20      0:02.3  1:00:24.9     8:30:18          10         19 
  158  2801 Toni Joling             44 F  30/48   F4049  Grenada       CA 2:05:16.9 13:27  39.22      0:15.0  1:00:39.9     8:30:42           1          1 
  159  2966 Maria Fowler            52 F  22/37   F5059  Hillsboro     OR 2:05:20.2 13:27  42.82      0:03.3  1:00:43.2     8:31:00           2          3 
  160  2976 Paula Warden            41 F  31/48   F4049  Williams      OR 2:05:45.9 13:30  38.19      0:25.7  1:01:08.9     8:30:14           1          1 
  161  2913 Raquel Spaulding        35 F  31/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:06:18.4 13:34  36.93      0:32.5  1:01:41.4     8:30:34          31         71 
  162  2919 Candace Taylor          41 F  32/48   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 2:06:44.4 13:36  37.90      0:26.0  1:02:07.4     8:30:46           5         11 
  163  2998 Emily Campbell          31 F  32/45   F3039  Cincinnati    OH 2:06:44.7 13:36  36.49      0:00.3  1:02:07.7     8:30:35           1          1 
  164  2755 Ryan Grantom            29 M  12/13   M2029  Klamath Falls OR 2:08:00.5 13:45  32.15      1:15.8  1:03:23.5     8:30:31           2          3 
  165  2786 Ruth Hodge              60 F   4/10   F6069  Grants Pass   OR 2:08:10.6 13:46  46.58      0:10.1  1:03:33.6     8:30:19           6         11 
  166  2744 Julie Ghelfi            60 F   5/10   F6069  Redding       CA 2:08:10.7 13:46  46.58      0:00.1  1:03:33.7     8:30:17          11         19 
  167  2743 Haley Ghelfi            27 F   8/11   F2029  Provo         UT 2:08:11.6 13:46  36.04      0:00.9  1:03:34.6     8:30:18           1          1 
  168  2021 Mikah Berky             33 F  33/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:08:21.3 13:47  36.15      0:09.7  1:03:44.3     8:31:00          32         71 
  169  2023 Peggy Blair             47 F  33/48   F4049  Medford       OR 2:08:46.2 13:49  39.26      0:24.9  1:04:09.2     8:30:12          10         35 
  170  2727 Susan Dodds             53 F  23/37   F5059  Redding       CA 2:08:58.3 13:51  42.14      0:12.1  1:04:21.3     8:30:43          12         19 
  171  2032 Angela Brock            54 F  24/37   F5059  Redding       CA 2:08:59.6 13:51  42.68      0:01.3  1:04:22.6     8:30:43          13         19 
  172  2769 Cyndi Hansen            41 F  34/48   F4049  Crescent City CA 2:10:01.8 13:58  36.94      1:02.2  1:05:24.8     8:30:40           1          3 
  173  2776 Amadeus Hernandez       15 M   1/2    M1519  Malin         OR 2:10:22.6 14:00  34.08      0:20.8  1:05:45.6     8:30:30           1          2 
  174  2015 Susan Baughman          60 F   6/10   F6069  Ashland       OR 2:10:59.9 14:04  45.57      0:37.3  1:06:22.9     8:30:07          33         71 
  175  2930 Katie Wayman            28 F   9/11   F2029  Napa          CA 2:12:00.7 14:10  35.00      1:00.8  1:07:23.7     8:31:43           1          2 
  176  2764 Kristina Gutzman        47 F  35/48   F4049  Redding       CA 2:12:05.9 14:11  38.27      0:05.2  1:07:28.9     8:30:19          14         19 
  177  2714 Kate Crawford           38 F  34/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:12:23.1 14:13  35.67      0:17.2  1:07:46.1     8:30:47          34         71 
  178  2874 Jeffrey Proulx          52 M  16/19   M5059  Ashland       OR 2:12:53.4 14:16  35.79      0:30.3  1:08:16.4     8:30:35          35         71 
  179  2696 Eleanor Carter          21 F  10/11   F2029  Ashland       OR 2:13:39.6 14:21  34.56      0:46.2  1:09:02.6     8:30:45          36         71 
  180  2819 Kristy Laschober        55 F  25/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:13:41.9 14:21  41.72      0:02.3  1:09:04.9     8:30:34          37         71 
  181  2829 Laura Lopez             53 F  26/37   F5059  Central Point OR 2:14:10.5 14:24  40.51      0:28.6  1:09:33.5     8:30:53           3         12 
  182  2692 Teresa Campanelli       39 F  35/45   F3039  Medford       OR 2:14:11.5 14:24  35.37      0:01.0  1:09:34.5     8:30:53          11         35 
  183  2779 Kenneth Heywood         51 M  17/19   M5059  Phoenix       OR 2:15:08.3 14:30  34.90      0:56.8  1:10:31.3     8:30:51           6          9 
  184  2977 Richelle Marshall       43 F  36/48   F4049  West Main     OR 2:15:10.2 14:31  36.05      0:01.9  1:10:33.2     8:30:51           1          1 
  185  2784 Charles Hodge           70 M   2/5    M7099  Eagle Point   OR 2:15:34.4 14:33  41.43      0:24.2  1:10:57.4     8:30:04           2          7 
  186  2031 Lauren Bray             32 F  36/45   F3039  Crescent City CA 2:17:27.2 14:45  33.70      1:52.8  1:12:50.2     8:30:39           2          3 
  187  2846 Adam Mull               43 M  19/21   M4049  Jacksonville  OR 2:17:50.4 14:48  32.07      0:23.2  1:13:13.4     8:30:59           4          5 
  188  2959 Susan Bush              53 F  27/37   F5059  East Palo Alt CA 2:18:54.6 14:55  39.13      1:04.2  1:14:17.6     8:31:01           1          1 
  189  2891 Lourdes Sanchez         48 F  37/48   F4049  Eugene        OR 2:19:18.9 14:57  36.68      0:24.3  1:14:41.9     8:30:57          11         19 
  190  2937 Zachary White           32 M  11/11   M3039  Medford       OR 2:19:39.6 15:00  29.55      0:20.7  1:15:02.6     8:30:30          12         35 
  191  2753 Emily Gracey            31 F  37/45   F3039  Jacksonville  OR 2:19:41.0 15:00  33.11      0:01.4  1:15:04.0     8:30:30           5          5 
  192  2955 Larry Zowada            71 M   3/5    M7099  Ashland       OR 2:21:38.7 15:12  40.12      1:57.7  1:17:01.7     8:31:05          38         71 
  193  2957 Cathi Garrity           56 F  28/37   F5059  Herald        CA 2:21:41.8 15:13  39.89      0:03.1  1:17:04.8     8:31:08           1          1 
  194  2982 Chris Roemmich          51 M  18/19   M5059  Troutdale     OR 2:22:06.3 15:15  33.19      0:24.5  1:17:29.3     8:30:45           1          1 
  195  2983 Jenny Ganoe             37 F  38/45   F3039  Portland      OR 2:22:07.6 15:15  33.07      0:01.3  1:17:30.6     8:30:45          11         16 
  196  2985 Valerie Turos           36 F  39/45   F3039  Talent        OR 2:22:37.8 15:19  32.82      0:30.2  1:18:00.8     8:31:02           5          7 
  197  2748 Cindi Girard            42 F  38/48   F4049  Phoenix       OR 2:22:40.4 15:19  33.90      0:02.6  1:18:03.4     8:30:58           7          9 
  198  2778 Amy Heywood             46 F  39/48   F4049  Phoenix       OR 2:22:42.6 15:19  35.07      0:02.2  1:18:05.6     8:30:51           8          9 
  199  2798 Ethan Johnson           15 M   2/2    M1519  Central Point OR 2:22:59.6 15:21  31.07      0:17.0  1:18:22.6     8:30:16           4         12 
  200  2773 Seren Helday            37 F  40/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:23:20.5 15:23  32.79      0:20.9  1:18:43.5     8:31:00          39         71 
  201  2809 Holly Knox              35 F  41/45   F3039  Ashland       OR 2:23:22.6 15:23  32.54      0:02.1  1:18:45.6     8:31:01          40         71 
  202  2924 Kari Tollefson          38 F  42/45   F3039  Medford       OR 2:23:39.8 15:25  32.87      0:17.2  1:19:02.8     8:30:58          13         35 
  203  2870 Emily Pinkerton         40 F  40/48   F4049  Medford       OR 2:23:44.6 15:26  33.21      0:04.8  1:19:07.6     8:30:58          14         35 
  204  2837 Amy McGillivray         38 F  43/45   F3039  Grants Pass   OR 2:24:30.6 15:31  32.67      0:46.0  1:19:53.6     8:30:15           7         11 
  205  2945 Miles Wiltrout          51 M  19/19   M5059  Medford       OR 2:26:38.2 15:44  32.17      2:07.6  1:22:01.2     8:30:51          15         35 
  206  2756 Linda Gray              49 F  41/48   F4049  Grants Pass   OR 2:26:49.5 15:46  35.21      0:11.3  1:22:12.5     8:30:18           8         11 
  207  2872 Ted Plautz              65 M  10/10   M6069  Phoenix       OR 2:27:09.1 15:48  36.32      0:19.6  1:22:32.1     8:30:59           9          9 
  208  2978 Erin Fitzgerald         52 F  29/37   F5059  Garden Home   OR 2:27:44.6 15:52  36.32      0:35.5  1:23:07.6     8:30:09           1          1 
  209  2689 Cashel Cain             28 F  11/11   F2029  Littleton     CO 2:27:53.6 15:53  31.24      0:09.0  1:23:16.6     8:31:42           1          1 
  210  2777 Rafael Hernandez        43 M  20/21   M4049  Malin         OR 2:28:25.8 15:56  29.78      0:32.2  1:23:48.8     8:30:31           2          2 
  211  2921 Andrea Thomas-Cuthberts 65 F   7/10   F6069  Sacramento    CA 2:28:46.9 15:58  43.17      0:21.1  1:24:09.9     8:30:38           1          1 
  212  2962 Jessica Strack          40 F  42/48   F4049  Elk Grove     CA 2:28:50.8 15:59  32.07      0:03.9  1:24:13.8     8:30:39           1          2 
  213  2917 Jonathan Strack         40 M  21/21   M4049  Elk Grove     CA 2:28:52.3 15:59  29.01      0:01.5  1:24:15.3     8:30:37           2          2 
  214  2752 Lillian Gould           40 F  43/48   F4049  Franklin      MA 2:29:51.0 16:05  31.85      0:58.7  1:25:14.0     8:30:56           2          2 
  215  2992 Roy Reisinger           80 M   4/5    M7099  Bend          OR 2:30:00.2 16:06  44.44      0:09.2  1:25:23.2     8:30:40           9         10 
  216  2885 Becca Rowlett           31 F  44/45   F3039  Austin        TX 2:31:34.7 16:16  30.51      1:34.5  1:26:57.7     8:31:02           1          1 
  217  2994 Jennifer Sallee         51 F  30/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:31:35.1 16:16  34.95      0:00.4  1:26:58.1     8:30:56          41         71 
  218  2026 Abigail Boney           36 F  45/45   F3039  Waco          TX 2:32:17.3 16:21  30.74      0:42.2  1:27:40.3     8:30:50           1          1 
  219  2708 McKenna Cook            15 F   2/2    F1519  Rogue River   OR 2:33:45.0 16:30  31.72      1:27.7  1:29:08.0     8:30:17           1          1 
  220  2883 Kasey Rolih             62 F   8/10   F6069  Ashland       OR 2:37:37.8 16:55  38.97      3:52.8  1:33:00.8     8:30:07          42         71 
  221  2789 Kathy Hostetter         53 F  31/37   F5059  Medford       OR 2:37:37.9 16:55  34.48      0:00.1  1:33:00.9     8:30:06          16         35 
  222  2974 Emily Horsley           45 F  44/48   F4049  Cottonwood    UT 2:40:12.0 17:12  30.95      2:34.1  1:35:35.0     8:30:54           3          3 
  223  2024 Sandra Blanco           51 F  32/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:40:45.1 17:15  32.96      0:33.1  1:36:08.1     8:30:43          43         71 
  224  2904 Shirley Shaw            71 F   2/5    F7099  Corvallis     OR 2:41:30.0 17:20  43.75      0:44.9  1:36:53.0     8:30:50           1          1 
  225  2750 Candace Glazier         59 F  33/37   F5059  Central Point OR 2:42:01.0 17:23  36.34      0:31.0  1:37:24.0     8:31:03           5         12 
  226  2910 Colima Smith            44 F  45/48   F4049  Klamath Falls OR 2:42:04.3 17:24  30.32      0:03.3  1:37:27.3     8:31:05           3          3 
  227  2918 Matt Sutterfield        28 M  13/13   M2029  Medford       OR 2:42:08.0 17:24  25.38      0:03.7  1:37:31.0     8:31:08          17         35 
  228  2721 Angela Decker           53 F  34/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:43:27.9 17:33  33.25      1:19.9  1:38:50.9     8:31:03          44         71 
  229  2944 Lisa Wiltrout           50 F  35/37   F5059  Medford       OR 2:48:34.9 18:06  31.04      5:07.0  1:43:57.9     8:30:50          18         35 
  230  2849 Darci Mullin            49 F  46/48   F4049  Central Point OR 2:50:35.9 18:19  30.31      2:01.0  1:45:58.9     8:30:57           6         12 
  231  2908 Michelle Slack          54 F  36/37   F5059  Medford       OR 2:50:41.2 18:19  32.25      0:05.3  1:46:04.2     8:30:57          19         35 
  232  2697 Kathy Carter            55 F  37/37   F5059  Ashland       OR 2:54:01.2 18:41  32.06      3:20.0  1:49:24.2     8:30:45          45         71 
  233  2947 Katherine Wolfe         70 F   3/5    F7099  Ashland       OR 2:54:15.4 18:42  39.88      0:14.2  1:49:38.4     8:31:02          46         71 
  234  2903 Norman Shaskey          73 M   5/5    M7099  Yreka         CA 2:54:57.5 18:47  33.36      0:42.1  1:50:20.5     8:30:37           5          5 
  235  2843 Alden Moore             46 F  47/48   F4049  Ashland       OR 2:56:36.0 18:57  28.34      1:38.5  1:51:59.0     8:31:09          47         71 
  236  2867 Lanessa Pierce          46 F  48/48   F4049  Medford       OR 2:59:11.7 19:14  27.93      2:35.7  1:54:34.7     8:31:04          20         35 
  237  2943 Nancy Wilson            74 F   4/5    F7099  Farmington    MN 2:59:16.9 19:15  41.48      0:05.2  1:54:39.9     8:30:57           1          1 
  238  2785 Donna Hodge             75 F   5/5    F7099  Eagle Point   OR 3:14:59.4 20:56  38.82     15:42.5  2:10:22.4     8:30:56           3          7 
  239  2832 Marla Marsh             65 F   9/10   F6069  Cool          CA 3:23:14.2 21:49  31.61      8:14.8  2:18:37.2     8:30:49           1          1 
  240  2711 Cindi Corrie            62 F  10/10   F6069  Roseburg      OR 3:23:23.4 21:50  30.20      0:09.2  2:18:46.4     8:30:48           5          5