2021 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                                                                    
                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/10/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               50K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1617 Aaron Coe               38 M   1/25   M3039  Portland        OR 4:08:48.5  8:01  61.37                            6:59:59           1         20 
    2  1857 Kyle Carson             37 M   2/25   M3039  Ashland         OR 4:36:43.7  8:55  54.90     27:55.2    27:55.2     6:59:58           1         44 
    3  1754 Neil Olsen              54 M   1/11   M5059  Central Point   OR 4:37:29.8  8:56  63.14      0:46.1    28:41.3     7:00:05           1          5 
    4  1738 Ryan McLaughlin         32 M   3/25   M3039  Bend            OR 4:52:51.2  9:26  51.68     15:21.4    44:02.7     7:00:02           1         14 
    5  1660 Ian Fuller              45 M   1/38   M4049  Eugene          OR 5:04:48.0  9:49  53.06     11:56.8    55:59.5     7:00:01           1         19 
    6  1630 Carson Cummins          19 M   1/2    M1519  Portland        OR 5:10:39.1 10:00  49.94      5:51.1  1:01:50.6     6:59:59           2         20 
    7  1814 Joseph Welke            42 M   2/38   M4049  Bend            OR 5:12:14.6 10:03  50.49      1:35.5  1:03:26.1     7:00:00           2         14 
    8  1784 Molly Schmelzle         41 F   1/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 5:12:47.4 10:05  55.69      0:32.8  1:03:58.9     6:59:59           2         44 
    9  1765 Rafe Pilling            33 M   4/25   M3039  Portland        OR 5:15:07.1 10:09  48.02      2:19.7  1:06:18.6     6:59:59           3         20 
   10  1674 Kaitlin Greene          31 F   1/22   F3039  Bend            OR 5:17:27.2 10:14  51.65      2:20.1  1:08:38.7     7:00:10           3         14 
   11  1668 Alexis Gibbons          33 F   2/22   F3039  Eugene          OR 5:19:59.5 10:18  51.49      2:32.3  1:11:11.0     6:59:59           2         19 
   12  1763 Philip Pfanner          41 M   3/38   M4049  Eugene          OR 5:20:07.5 10:19  48.84      0:08.0  1:11:19.0     7:00:00           3         19 
   13  1670 Adam Goering            32 M   5/25   M3039  Eugene          OR 5:20:23.5 10:19  47.23      0:16.0  1:11:35.0     6:59:59           4         19 
   14  1635 Andy Dean               51 M   2/11   M5059  Etna            CA 5:21:24.8 10:21  53.04      1:01.3  1:12:36.3     7:00:04           1          2 
   15  1820 Danielle Yokel          47 F   2/34   F4049  Etna            CA 5:24:00.7 10:26  57.75      2:35.9  1:15:12.2     7:00:04           2          2 
   16  1767 Joel Pino               42 M   4/38   M4049  Salt Lake City  UT 5:25:57.4 10:30  48.37      1:56.7  1:17:08.9     6:59:59           1          4 
   17  1759 Kevin Parks             48 M   5/38   M4049  Medford         OR 5:27:45.9 10:33  50.64      1:48.5  1:18:57.4     7:00:13           1         16 
   18  1855 Andy Starostka          53 M   3/11   M5059  Reno            NV 5:29:52.9 10:38  52.63      2:07.0  1:21:04.4     7:00:02           1          1 
   19  1686 Allison Hartz           37 F   3/22   F3039  Bend            OR 5:30:58.6 10:40  50.81      1:05.7  1:22:10.1     7:00:06           4         14 
   20  1646 Laurie Dutkiewicz       45 F   3/34   F4049  Medford         OR 5:31:52.9 10:41  55.01      0:54.3  1:23:04.4     7:00:08           2         16 
   21  1713 Benjamin Klayman        45 M   6/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 5:32:39.9 10:43  48.61      0:47.0  1:23:51.4     7:00:10           3         44 
   22  1703 Co Jones                48 M   7/38   M4049  Eugene          OR 5:34:28.2 10:46  49.62      1:48.3  1:25:39.7     7:00:09           5         19 
   23  1831 Ken Willumsen           47 M   8/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 5:36:03.0 10:49  48.96      1:34.8  1:27:14.5     7:00:03           4         44 
   24  1678 Jennifer Hall           43 F   4/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 5:36:22.4 10:50  52.99      0:19.4  1:27:33.9     7:00:23           5         44 
   25  1726 Grant Linsell           44 M   9/38   M4049  Portland        OR 5:38:47.4 10:55  47.33      2:25.0  1:29:58.9     7:00:06           4         20 
   26  1752 Jimmy O                 48 M  10/38   M4049  Springfield     OR 5:39:00.5 10:55  48.96      0:13.1  1:30:12.0     7:00:07           1          3 
   27  1856 Philip Brundage         45 M  11/38   M4049  Portland        OR 5:39:47.7 10:57  47.59      0:47.2  1:30:59.2     7:00:01           5         20 
   28  1629 Andrew Cummins          55 M   4/11   M5059  Portland        OR 5:41:23.3 11:00  51.81      1:35.6  1:32:34.8     7:00:01           6         20 
   29  1744 Stephen Medlar          37 M   6/25   M3039  Eugene          OR 5:45:29.5 11:08  43.98      4:06.2  1:36:41.0     7:00:05           6         19 
   30  1740 Neil McManaway          42 M  12/38   M4049  Portland        OR 5:48:56.6 11:14  45.18      3:27.1  1:40:08.1     7:00:07           7         20 
   31  1626 Jeff Cresswell          47 M  13/38   M4049  Chico           CA 5:49:40.9 11:16  47.05      0:44.3  1:40:52.4     7:00:09           1         16 
   32  1852 Sarah Johnston          43 F   5/34   F4049  Redding         CA 5:50:18.0 11:17  50.88      0:37.1  1:41:29.5     7:00:07           1          6 
   33  1750 David Neill             25 M   1/4    M2029  Seattle         WA 5:50:28.0 11:17  43.18      0:10.0  1:41:39.5     7:00:11           1          4 
   34  1688 Ben Heidegger           31 M   7/25   M3039  Medford         OR 5:50:50.4 11:18  43.13      0:22.4  1:42:01.9     6:59:59           3         16 
   35  1849 Felice Kelly            40 F   6/34   F4049  Portland        OR 5:51:56.8 11:20  48.98      1:06.4  1:43:08.3     7:00:08           8         20 
   36  1862 Courtney Wilson         39 F   4/22   F3039  Ashland         OR 5:53:44.8 11:24  48.29      1:48.0  1:44:56.3     7:00:03           6         44 
   37  1843 Yvonne Naughton         44 F   7/34   F4049  Bend            OR 5:54:24.6 11:25  50.89      0:39.8  1:45:36.1     7:00:23           5         14 
   38  1825 Abby Coats              40 F   8/34   F4049  Central Point   OR 5:55:09.2 11:26  48.54      0:44.6  1:46:20.7     7:00:08           2          5 
   39  1806 Benyamin Treiger        42 M  14/38   M4049  Talent          OR 5:56:07.0 11:28  44.27      0:57.8  1:47:18.5     7:00:17           1          4 
   40  1804 Andrew Sutterfield      30 M   8/25   M3039  Medford         OR 6:02:22.5 11:40  41.76      6:15.5  1:53:34.0     7:00:11           4         16 
   41  1579 Tim Adair               41 M  15/38   M4049  Springfield     OR 6:10:31.1 11:56  42.20      8:08.6  2:01:42.6     7:00:28           2          3 
   42  1709 Matthew Kidwell         40 M  16/38   M4049  Eureka          CA 6:12:07.1 11:59  41.67      1:36.0  2:03:18.6     7:00:07           1          2 
   43  1708 Karen Kidwell           36 F   5/22   F3039  Eureka          CA 6:12:11.5 11:59  44.90      0:04.4  2:03:23.0     7:00:05           2          2 
   44  1794 Kirsten Starmer         32 F   6/22   F3039  Durham          CA 6:12:29.0 12:00  44.10      0:17.5  2:03:40.5     7:00:08           1          4 
   45  1859 Evan Schmidtke          41 M  17/38   M4049  Medford         OR 6:13:36.7 12:02  41.85      1:07.7  2:04:48.2     7:00:10           5         16 
   46  1651 Sam Engel               38 M   9/25   M3039  Grants Pass     OR 6:18:05.7 12:11  40.39      4:29.0  2:09:17.2     7:00:14           1          4 
   47  1761 Kyle Petersen           40 M  18/38   M4049  Central Point   OR 6:19:13.6 12:13  40.89      1:07.9  2:10:25.1     7:00:17           3          5 
   48  1682 Alex Harrison           29 M   2/4    M2029  Portland        OR 6:20:24.9 12:15  39.78      1:11.3  2:11:36.4     6:59:59           9         20 
   49  1654 Anne Fleetwood          31 F   7/22   F3039  Anchorage       AK 6:20:49.0 12:16  43.05      0:24.1  2:12:00.5     7:00:40           1          1 
   50  1840 Dan Crooker             49 M  19/38   M4049  Salt Lake City  UT 6:21:38.8 12:18  43.87      0:49.8  2:12:50.3     7:00:03           2          4 
   51  1818 Vanessa Wolfe           42 F   9/34   F4049  Chico           CA 6:22:15.0 12:19  46.08      0:36.2  2:13:26.5     7:00:03           2         16 
   52  1607 David Carmichael        38 M  10/25   M3039  Ashland         OR 6:23:48.7 12:22  39.78      1:33.7  2:15:00.2     7:00:01           7         44 
   53  1760 Jon Pascarella          39 M  11/25   M3039  Red Bluff       CA 6:23:52.5 12:22  40.06      0:03.8  2:15:04.0     7:00:43           1          1 
   54  1705 Matthew Keller          30 M  12/25   M3039  Roseburg        OR 6:24:00.5 12:22  39.41      0:08.0  2:15:12.0     7:00:34           1          5 
   55  1681 J.J. Hannigan           32 M  13/25   M3039  Bend            OR 6:24:03.2 12:22  39.40      0:02.7  2:15:14.7     7:00:04           6         14 
   56  1822 Shasta Zielke           35 F   8/22   F3039  Portland        OR 6:27:59.3 12:30  42.83      3:56.1  2:19:10.8     7:00:07          10         20 
   57  1819 Gene Wooden             43 M  20/38   M4049  Coos Bay        OR 6:28:47.3 12:31  40.89      0:48.0  2:19:58.8     7:00:19           1          1 
   58  1842 Ali Riecke              28 F   1/7    F2029  Sedro Woolley   WA 6:32:07.2 12:38  41.74      3:19.9  2:23:18.7     7:00:23           1          1 
   59  1854 Anne Welsh-Neill        26 F   2/7    F2029  Sacramento      CA 6:34:55.0 12:43  41.44      2:47.8  2:26:06.5     7:00:12           1          4 
   60  1671 Neeka Goodwin           44 F  10/34   F4049  Grants Pass     OR 6:35:16.3 12:44  45.63      0:21.3  2:26:27.8     7:00:20           2          4 
   61  1602 David Buckles           42 M  21/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 6:35:58.5 12:45  39.81      0:42.2  2:27:10.0     6:59:58           8         44 
   62  1612 Alison Christensen      32 F   9/22   F3039  Forest Ranch    CA 6:38:26.7 12:50  41.23      2:28.2  2:29:38.2     7:00:08           1          1 
   63  1659 Aaron Frimkess          42 M  22/38   M4049  Redwood City    CA 6:38:52.3 12:51  39.52      0:25.6  2:30:03.8     7:00:18           1          1 
   64  1865 Christopher King        38 M  14/25   M3039  Eugene          OR 6:39:17.2 12:52  38.24      0:24.9  2:30:28.7     7:00:09           7         19 
   65  1679 Tyler Hamke             26 M   3/4    M2029  Bellingham      WA 6:42:06.0 12:57  37.64      2:48.8  2:33:17.5     7:00:23           1          1 
   66  1861 Yung Hae Cho            46 F  11/34   F4049  Portland        OR 6:42:56.2 12:59  45.87      0:50.2  2:34:07.7     7:00:24          11         20 
   67  1833 Scott Rodriguez         43 M  23/38   M4049  Mount Shasta    CA 6:43:54.9 13:01  39.36      0:58.7  2:35:06.4     7:00:50           1          1 
   68  1702 David Johnson           63 M   1/13   M6069  Ashland         OR 6:44:28.3 13:02  47.27      0:33.4  2:35:39.8     7:00:14           9         44 
   69  1627 Steven Gruel            64 M   2/13   M6069  Sawyers Bar     CA 6:46:15.0 13:05  47.55      1:46.7  2:37:26.5     7:00:09           1          1 
   70  1594 Bruce Belden            56 M   5/11   M5059  Elk Grove       CA 6:48:12.4 13:09  43.74      1:57.4  2:39:23.9     7:00:20           1          2 
   71  1644 Lisa Duke               57 F   1/16   F5059  Chico           CA 6:49:46.5 13:12  52.16      1:34.1  2:40:58.0     7:00:10           3         16 
   72  1642 Jim Dole                56 M   6/11   M5059  Eugene          OR 6:51:11.0 13:15  43.42      1:24.5  2:42:22.5     7:00:10           8         19 
   73  1821 Katie Younkin           39 F  10/22   F3039  Medford         OR 6:52:30.2 13:17  41.41      1:19.2  2:43:41.7     7:00:11           6         16 
   74  1836 Kamm Prongay            58 F   2/16   F5059  Portland        OR 6:52:33.8 13:17  52.56      0:03.6  2:43:45.3     7:00:09          12         20 
   75  1588 Jennifer Ballard        37 F  11/22   F3039  Bend            OR 6:54:22.1 13:21  40.58      1:48.3  2:45:33.6     7:00:39           7         14 
   76  1802 Michael Stringer        46 M  24/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 6:55:04.4 13:22  39.30      0:42.3  2:46:15.9     7:00:26          10         44 
   77  1835 Nhut Tran               40 M  25/38   M4049  Long Beach      CA 6:56:08.9 13:24  37.26      1:04.5  2:47:20.4     7:00:13           1          1 
   78  1834 Nathan Budziak          37 M  15/25   M3039  San Jose        CA 6:56:09.1 13:24  36.51      0:00.2  2:47:20.6     7:00:13           1          2 
   79  1730 Gracie Lynne            29 F   3/7    F2029  Eugene          OR 6:56:21.5 13:25  39.31      0:12.4  2:47:33.0     7:00:42           9         19 
   80  1850 Ken Hurst               61 M   3/13   M6069  Manteca         CA 6:56:30.1 13:25  45.00      0:08.6  2:47:41.6     7:00:17           1          1 
   81  1846 Lillian Manahan         31 F  12/22   F3039  Olympia         WA 6:56:40.8 13:25  39.35      0:10.7  2:47:52.3     7:00:22           1          1 
   82  1734 Christina Martin        34 F  13/22   F3039  Medford         OR 6:57:46.2 13:27  39.59      1:05.4  2:48:57.7     7:00:54           7         16 
   83  1827 James Garner            42 M  26/38   M4049  Medford         OR 6:59:37.1 13:31  37.57      1:50.9  2:50:48.6     7:00:37           8         16 
   84  1729 Laura Luksich           42 F  12/34   F4049  Medford         OR 7:00:06.2 13:32  41.93      0:29.1  2:51:17.7     7:00:12           9         16 
   85   100 Anne Crispino-Taylor    63 F   1/7    F6069  Portland        OR 7:03:15.6 13:38  55.22      3:09.4  2:54:27.1     7:00:24          13         20 
   86  1699 Justin Hymas            32 M  16/25   M3039  Phoenix         OR 7:03:16.9 13:38  35.75      0:01.3  2:54:28.4     7:00:13           1          4 
   87  1768 Bryan Pistole           40 M  27/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 7:03:18.9 13:38  36.63      0:02.0  2:54:30.4     7:00:19          11         44 
   88  1650 Jen Ells                46 F  13/34   F4049  Bandon          OR 7:03:47.7 13:39  43.61      0:28.8  2:54:59.2     7:00:16           1          1 
   89  1779 Lisa Ryan               41 F  14/34   F4049  San Diego       CA 7:03:48.2 13:39  41.10      0:00.5  2:54:59.7     7:00:18           1          1 
   90  1633 Nikhil Davuluri         24 M   4/4    M2029  Redding         CA 7:09:37.4 13:50  35.23      5:49.2  3:00:48.9     7:00:31           2          6 
   91  1695 Katie Hodgson           36 F  14/22   F3039  Sacramento      CA 7:10:19.2 13:52  38.83      0:41.8  3:01:30.7     7:01:14           2          4 
   92  1599 Jake Boulant            45 M  28/38   M4049  Chico           CA 7:12:33.8 13:56  37.39      2:14.6  3:03:45.3     7:01:13           4         16 
   93  1793 Aysha Staha             43 F  15/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 7:13:22.3 13:57  41.13      0:48.5  3:04:33.8     7:00:12          12         44 
   94  1747 Sharon Mosley           58 F   3/16   F5059  Eugene          OR 7:15:20.6 14:01  49.81      1:58.3  3:06:32.1     7:00:26          10         19 
   95  1733 Ruben Marroquin         45 M  29/38   M4049  Phoenix         OR 7:16:17.1 14:03  37.07      0:56.5  3:07:28.6     7:00:08           2          4 
   96  1618 Paul Coffelt            43 M  30/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 7:17:55.1 14:06  36.30      1:38.0  3:09:06.6     7:00:02          13         44 
   97  1616 Greg Clevenger          71 M   1/3    M7099  Ashland         OR 7:18:46.7 14:08  47.43      0:51.6  3:09:58.2     7:00:35          14         44 
   98  1811 Karen Walrafen          56 F   4/16   F5059  Ashland         OR 7:20:10.3 14:11  47.88      1:23.6  3:11:21.8     7:00:13          15         44 
   99  1714 Bryce Klinesteker       36 M  17/25   M3039  Tigard          OR 7:21:33.7 14:13  34.31      1:23.4  3:12:45.2     7:00:40           1          1 
  100  1781 Alita Sanchez           52 F   5/16   F5059  Oakland         CA 7:22:17.3 14:15  45.12      0:43.6  3:13:28.8     7:00:25           1          1 
  101  1828 Ryan Manies             37 M  18/25   M3039  Bend            OR 7:22:49.8 14:16  34.31      0:32.5  3:14:01.3     7:00:06           8         14 
  102  1845 Jesse Negherbon         38 M  19/25   M3039  Fair Oaks       CA 7:25:42.5 14:21  34.26      2:52.7  3:16:54.0     7:00:12           1          2 
  103  1596 Michael Bodle           60 M   4/13   M6069  Normandy Park   WA 7:28:07.4 14:26  41.41      2:24.9  3:19:18.9     7:00:49           1          1 
  104  1718 Lisa Kuligowski         58 F   6/16   F5059  Rancho Murieta  CA 7:30:13.8 14:30  48.16      2:06.4  3:21:25.3     7:00:41           1          1 
  105  1684 Amy Hart                50 F   7/16   F5059  Grants Pass     OR 7:32:19.8 14:34  42.97      2:06.0  3:23:31.3     7:00:20           3          4 
  106  1631 Bill Cuthbertson        59 M   7/11   M5059  Sacramento      CA 7:32:20.7 14:34  40.62      0:00.9  3:23:32.2     7:00:21           3          4 
  107  1778 Mary Rosas              39 F  15/22   F3039  Medford         OR 7:33:59.0 14:37  37.63      1:38.3  3:25:10.5     7:00:38          10         16 
  108  1853 Roger Bailey            61 M   5/13   M6069  Eugene          OR 7:35:34.7 14:40  41.14      1:35.7  3:26:46.2     7:00:35          11         19 
  109  1755 Elizabeth Olson-Moran   42 F  16/34   F4049  Chico           CA 7:37:31.9 14:44  38.50      1:57.2  3:28:43.4     7:00:59           5         16 
  110  1867 Shelby Osborn           36 F  16/22   F3039  Roseburg        OR 7:37:45.6 14:45  36.50      0:13.7  3:28:57.1     7:01:00           2          5 
  111  1832 Issac Diaz              47 M  31/38   M4049  Carlsbad        CA 7:40:50.0 14:50  35.70      3:04.4  3:32:01.5     7:00:43           1          2 
  112  1847 Louis Fiandeiro         61 M   6/13   M6069  San Jose        CA 7:42:05.9 14:53  40.56      1:15.9  3:33:17.4     7:00:04           2          2 
  113  1600 Bryce Brooks            40 F  17/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 7:42:18.5 14:53  37.29      0:12.6  3:33:30.0     7:00:32          16         44 
  114  1620 Mark Cooley             52 M   8/11   M5059  Berthoud        CO 7:43:55.3 14:56  37.08      1:36.8  3:35:06.8     7:00:16           1          1 
  115  1589 Nolan Banish            44 M  32/38   M4049  Klamath Falls   OR 7:44:17.6 14:57  34.53      0:22.3  3:35:29.1     7:00:23           1          3 
  116  1764 Jan Phelps              42 F  18/34   F4049  Klamath Falls   OR 7:45:16.7 14:59  37.86      0:59.1  3:36:28.2     7:00:49           2          3 
  117  1803 Jami Sutter             47 F  19/34   F4049  Medford         OR 7:45:17.2 14:59  40.22      0:00.5  3:36:28.7     7:00:41          11         16 
  118  1739 Meghan McMackin         43 F  20/34   F4049  Klamath Falls   OR 7:45:20.5 14:59  38.30      0:03.3  3:36:32.0     7:00:50           3          3 
  119  1731 Kimberly Macy           51 F   8/16   F5059  Granite Bay     CA 7:45:35.3 15:00  42.30      0:14.8  3:36:46.8     7:00:47           1          3 
  120  1721 Kelly Lange             44 F  21/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 7:46:12.7 15:01  38.69      0:37.4  3:37:24.2     7:00:38          17         44 
  121  1801 Kathryn Stringer        44 F  22/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 7:46:14.3 15:01  38.69      0:01.6  3:37:25.8     7:00:30          18         44 
  122  1717 Terry Koslofsky         60 M   7/13   M6069  Chico           CA 7:48:39.9 15:06  39.59      2:25.6  3:39:51.4     7:00:16           6         16 
  123  1757 Alison Orozco-Rush      35 F  17/22   F3039  Grants Pass     OR 7:50:16.4 15:09  35.34      1:36.5  3:41:27.9     7:00:32           4          4 
  124  1666 Andrew Gast             40 M  33/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 7:50:58.8 15:10  32.92      0:42.4  3:42:10.3     7:00:20          19         44 
  125  1710 Mary Beth Kierstead     54 F   9/16   F5059  Portland        OR 7:51:02.8 15:10  43.52      0:04.0  3:42:14.3     7:00:42          14         20 
  126  1704 Erick Kasiulis          60 M   8/13   M6069  Bellevue        WA 7:51:02.9 15:10  39.39      0:00.1  3:42:14.4     7:00:53           1          1 
  127  1774 Lacey Randolph          33 F  18/22   F3039  Ashland         OR 7:51:32.6 15:11  34.94      0:29.7  3:42:44.1     7:00:38          20         44 
  128  1662 Mike Gallagher          57 M   9/11   M5059  Central  Point  OR 7:51:52.3 15:12  38.20      0:19.7  3:43:03.8     7:00:18           1          1 
  129  1697 Anna Houppermans        44 F  23/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 7:53:04.4 15:14  38.13      1:12.1  3:44:15.9     7:00:33          21         44 
  130  1783 Laura Sandoval          53 F  10/16   F5059  Weed            CA 7:55:12.5 15:18  42.56      2:08.1  3:46:24.0     7:00:44           1          3 
  131  1762 Jeff Pettett            60 M   9/13   M6069  Chandler        AZ 7:57:15.5 15:22  38.88      2:03.0  3:48:27.0     7:00:51           1          1 
  132  1790 Jessica Smith           44 F  24/34   F4049  Quitman         TX 7:57:20.3 15:22  37.79      0:04.8  3:48:31.8     7:00:51           1          1 
  133  1643 Theodore Downs          43 M  34/38   M4049  Umpqua          OR 7:58:32.9 15:25  33.22      1:12.6  3:49:44.4     7:00:31           1          1 
  134  1592 Marcia Beard            53 F  11/16   F5059  Cottage Grove   OR 8:00:59.5 15:29  42.05      2:26.6  3:52:11.0     7:00:28           1          2 
  135  1749 Carlos Murphy Contreras 29 F   4/7    F2029  Jacksonville    OR 8:01:04.3 15:30  34.02      0:04.8  3:52:15.8     7:01:01           1          1 
  136  1844 Ryan Deahn              43 M  35/38   M4049  Sherwood        OR 8:01:31.6 15:30  33.02      0:27.3  3:52:43.1     7:00:26           1          1 
  137  1789 Stephanie Silani        46 F  25/34   F4049  Eagle Point     OR 8:05:32.7 15:38  38.06      4:01.1  3:56:44.2     7:00:45           1          2 
  138  1628 Ian Cropper             33 M  20/25   M3039  Ashland         OR 8:08:12.8 15:43  31.00      2:40.1  3:59:24.3     7:00:07          22         44 
  139  1860 Juan Sanchez            38 M  21/25   M3039  Chico           CA 8:08:24.3 15:44  31.27      0:11.5  3:59:35.8     7:00:31           7         16 
  140  1656 Julia Frantz            35 F  19/22   F3039  Eugene          OR 8:08:37.8 15:44  34.01      0:13.5  3:59:49.3     7:00:21          12         19 
  141  1866 Alexander Lindsay       33 M  22/25   M3039  Seattle         WA 8:10:40.3 15:48  30.84      2:02.5  4:01:51.8     7:00:25           2          4 
  142  1858 David Whalen            32 M  23/25   M3039  Everett         WA 8:10:43.0 15:48  30.84      0:02.7  4:01:54.5     7:00:24           1          1 
  143  1751 Amy Newman              41 F  26/34   F4049  Talent          OR 8:17:27.7 16:01  35.02      6:44.7  4:08:39.2     7:00:36           2          4 
  144  1619 Brent Cooley            52 M  10/11   M5059  June Lake       CA 8:18:22.9 16:03  34.52      0:55.2  4:09:34.4     7:00:15           1          1 
  145  1716 Rachel Koning           35 F  20/22   F3039  Ashland         OR 8:18:30.5 16:03  33.34      0:07.6  4:09:42.0     7:00:32          23         44 
  146  1583 Danielle Amarotico      46 F  27/34   F4049  Ashland         OR 8:18:31.8 16:03  37.07      0:01.3  4:09:43.3     7:00:31          24         44 
  147  1771 Shelly Presnell         57 F  12/16   F5059  Chico           CA 8:24:33.3 16:15  42.36      6:01.5  4:15:44.8     7:00:58           8         16 
  148  1724 Kendall Leon            43 F  28/34   F4049  Chico           CA 8:24:33.7 16:15  35.32      0:00.4  4:15:45.2     7:00:57           9         16 
  149  1677 Jared Hall              40 M  36/38   M4049  Central Point   OR 8:29:44.6 16:25  30.42      5:10.9  4:20:56.1     7:01:00           4          5 
  150  1587 Autumn Augustine        27 F   5/7    F2029  Chevy Chase     MD 8:30:29.4 16:26  32.06      0:44.8  4:21:40.9     7:00:15           1          1 
  151  1598 Lauren Bonczek          28 F   6/7    F2029  Medford         OR 8:30:31.6 16:26  32.06      0:02.2  4:21:43.1     7:00:15          12         16 
  152  1606 Melissa Carlson         45 F  29/34   F4049  Eagle Point     OR 8:31:19.1 16:28  35.70      0:47.5  4:22:30.6     7:00:45           2          2 
  153  1753 Spencer Oliver          35 M  24/25   M3039  Eugene          OR 8:31:24.4 16:28  29.59      0:05.3  4:22:35.9     7:00:57          13         19 
  154  1585 Shandra Ann             44 F  30/34   F4049  Medford         OR 8:31:59.1 16:29  35.23      0:34.7  4:23:10.6     7:00:45          13         16 
  155  1736 Carolyn McCarter        64 F   2/7    F6069  Auburn          CA 8:32:24.9 16:30  46.33      0:25.8  4:23:36.4     7:00:55           1          1 
  156  1829 Grace Song              61 F   3/7    F6069  Decatur         GA 8:40:12.6 16:45  43.57      7:47.7  4:31:24.1     7:00:27           1          1 
  157  1791 Beatrice Song           59 F  13/16   F5059  Ashland         OR 8:40:13.0 16:45  42.29      0:00.4  4:31:24.5     7:00:27          25         44 
  158  1796 John Stevens            71 M   2/3    M7099  Rohnert Park    CA 8:44:39.8 16:54  39.66      4:26.8  4:35:51.3     7:00:33           1          1 
  159  1680 Coral Hammond           61 F   4/7    F6069  Aurora          OR 8:46:17.2 16:57  43.07      1:37.4  4:37:28.7     7:00:47           1          1 
  160  1653 Christina Flaxel        64 F   5/7    F6069  Portland        OR 8:46:18.2 16:57  45.11      0:01.0  4:37:29.7     7:00:47          15         20 
  161  1707 Vernon Kent             64 M  10/13   M6069  Portland        OR 8:46:21.1 16:57  36.70      0:02.9  4:37:32.6     7:00:46          16         20 
  162  1839 Jason Horsley           49 M  37/38   M4049  Salt Lake City  UT 8:49:54.1 17:04  31.60      3:33.0  4:41:05.6     7:00:30           3          4 
  163  1841 Kate Crooker            53 F  14/16   F5059  Salt Lake City  UT 8:49:56.1 17:04  38.16      0:02.0  4:41:07.6     7:00:29           4          4 
  164  1690 Bret Henry              61 M  11/13   M6069  Lake Oswego     OR 8:50:25.3 17:05  35.33      0:29.2  4:41:36.8     7:00:34           1          2 
  165  1863 Katherine Decarlo       45 F  31/34   F4049  Pleasanton      CA 8:59:07.6 17:22  33.86      8:42.3  4:50:19.1     7:00:52           1          1 
  166  1675 Deborah Gutman          49 F  32/34   F4049  Chico           CA 8:59:57.7 17:23  35.54      0:50.1  4:51:09.2     7:00:58          10         16 
  167  1785 Esmeralda Seguine       40 F  33/34   F4049  Chico           CA 8:59:58.1 17:23  31.93      0:00.4  4:51:09.6     7:00:58          11         16 
  168  1830 Gabriela Tazzari-Dineen 53 F  15/16   F5059  Weed            CA 9:00:02.5 17:23  37.45      0:04.4  4:51:14.0     7:00:44           2          3 
  169  1676 Anna Guzman             42 F  34/34   F4049  Weed            CA 9:00:03.0 17:23  32.61      0:00.5  4:51:14.5     7:00:44           3          3 
  170  1621 Shawn Cooley            48 M  38/38   M4049  Ashland         OR 9:01:48.5 17:27  30.63      1:45.5  4:53:00.0     7:00:17          26         44 
  171  1723 Diane Lazos             64 F   6/7    F6069  Chico           CA 9:05:11.7 17:33  43.54      3:23.2  4:56:23.2     7:00:37          12         16 
  172  1624 Teri Cosper             58 F  16/16   F5059  Durham          CA 9:05:15.9 17:34  39.77      0:04.2  4:56:27.4     7:00:37           2          4 
  173  1590 Shawna Batham           37 F  21/22   F3039  Chico           CA 9:05:16.6 17:34  30.84      0:00.7  4:56:28.1     7:00:36          13         16 
  174  1838 Noah Kube               16 M   2/2    M1519  Central Point   OR 9:11:35.8 17:46  29.42      6:19.2  5:02:47.3     7:00:29           5          5 
  175  1786 William Sharp           69 M  12/13   M6069  Eugene          OR 9:11:36.4 17:46  36.90      0:00.6  5:02:47.9     7:00:55          14         19 
  176  1691 Gail Henry              60 F   7/7    F6069  Lake Oswego     OR 9:18:09.7 17:58  40.00      6:33.3  5:09:21.2     7:00:35           2          2 
  177  1788 Shantelle Shipton       27 F   7/7    F2029  Springfield     OR 9:27:20.4 18:16  28.85      9:10.7  5:18:31.9     7:00:52           3          3 
  178  1782 Joe Sanchez             65 M  13/13   M6069  Shady Cove      OR 9:29:29.8 18:20  34.27      2:09.4  5:20:41.3     7:00:46           1          1 
  179  1826 Joaquin Crosby-Jordan   50 M  11/11   M5059  Chico           CA 9:29:37.8 18:21  29.66      0:08.0  5:20:49.3     7:00:37          14         16 
  180  1719 Clem Lacava             72 M   3/3    M7099  Corvallis       OR 9:30:05.1 18:21  36.95      0:27.3  5:21:16.6     7:00:52           1          3 
  181  1808 Stacey Twiss            33 F  22/22   F3039  Ashland         OR 9:30:19.4 18:22  28.89      0:14.3  5:21:30.9     7:00:36          27         44 
  182  1638 Matt Diterlizzi         31 M  25/25   M3039  Creswell        OR 9:30:49.3 18:23  26.51      0:29.9  5:22:00.8     7:00:26           1          1