2021 Siskiyou Out Back


                                                             Siskiyou Outback
                             Ultra Trail Race
                       Mt Ashland, OR    07/10/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
             100K Results - Split 1 (Start to Potlicker: 31.6 Miles)
                          - Split 2 (Potlicker to Potlicker: 17.9 Miles)
                          - Split 3 (Potlicker to Finish: 12.5 Miles)


Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City                 St Rank St To Pl  Pace  Rank Pl To Pl  Pace  Rank Pl To Fin Pace  Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ==================== == ==== ========= ===== ==== ========= ===== ==== ========= ===== ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   293 Eric Neill              27 M   1/9    M2029  Clarksburg           CA    2 4:50:05.8  9:11    3 3:23:20.5 11:22    3 2:30:47.8 12:04 10:44:14.0 10:23  55.26                            5:00:01           1          1 
    2   374 Jace Hinesly            32 M   1/45   M3039  Ashland              OR    6 5:16:27.4 10:01    2 3:20:47.1 11:14    1 2:17:29.7 11:00 10:54:44.2 10:33  54.37     10:30.2    10:30.2     4:59:59           1         14 
    3   200 Patrick Cole            40 M   1/36   M4049  Denver               CO    5 5:09:35.2  9:48    1 3:17:32.0 11:03    2 2:28:08.9 11:52 10:55:16.0 10:33  55.67      0:31.8    11:02.0     5:00:00           1          1 
    4   226 Adam Frye               37 M   2/45   M3039  Snoqualmie           WA    1 4:46:15.6  9:04    4 3:30:34.4 11:46   11 2:56:40.4 14:09 11:13:30.2 10:51  53.07     18:14.2    29:16.2     4:59:59           1          1 
    5   358 Casey Weinman           31 M   3/45   M3039  Eugene               OR    4 4:57:14.2  9:25    5 3:38:07.1 12:12    9 2:52:59.2 13:51 11:28:20.5 11:05  51.72     14:50.3    44:06.5     5:00:01           1          8 
    6   169 Mark Austin             37 M   4/45   M3039  Boise                ID    8 5:17:57.2 10:04    7 3:46:55.7 12:41    5 2:42:43.2 13:02 11:47:36.1 11:24  50.51     19:15.6  1:03:22.1     5:00:01           1          2 
    7   342 Clare Taylor            51 F   1/3    F5059  Ashland              OR   11 5:30:04.3 10:27    6 3:41:59.3 12:25    8 2:49:13.4 13:33 12:01:17.0 11:37  65.59     13:40.9  1:17:03.0     5:00:03           2         14 
    8   205 Drew Dinan              41 M   2/36   M4049  Bend                 OR   13 5:33:33.6 10:34    9 3:55:47.9 13:11    4 2:38:42.3 12:42 12:08:03.8 11:44  50.52      6:46.8  1:23:49.8     5:00:04           1          6 
    9   259 Phillip Kearns          26 M   2/9    M2029  Portland             OR    3 4:56:57.6  9:24   11 4:10:06.1 13:59   21 3:12:13.2 15:23 12:19:16.9 11:54  48.16     11:13.1  1:35:02.9     5:00:08           1         21 
   10   245 Sean Hoover             38 M   5/45   M3039  Bend                 OR    7 5:17:21.4 10:03   19 4:16:42.7 14:21   19 3:08:40.3 15:06 12:42:44.3 12:17  47.10     23:27.4  1:58:30.3     5:00:14           2          6 
   11   375 Yu Kuwabara             41 M   3/36   M4049  Ashland              OR   18 5:43:39.5 10:53   10 4:04:53.0 13:41   12 2:59:38.7 14:23 12:48:11.0 12:22  47.88      5:26.7  2:03:57.0     5:00:12           3         14 
   12   343 Kathryn Throolin        43 F   1/14   F4049  Sandy                UT   23 5:51:24.5 11:08   17 4:16:15.4 14:19    7 2:49:01.4 13:32 12:56:41.2 12:30  55.13      8:30.2  2:12:27.2     5:00:05           1          1 
   13   311 James Reese             21 M   3/9    M2029  Orland               CA   12 5:31:29.6 10:30   12 4:11:06.3 14:02   26 3:16:32.6 15:44 12:59:08.4 12:33  45.90      2:27.2  2:14:54.4     5:00:04           1          1 
   14   277 Matt Marino             40 M   4/36   M4049  Seattle              WA   14 5:35:03.3 10:37   16 4:16:13.9 14:19   27 3:16:34.7 15:44 13:07:51.8 12:41  46.30      8:43.4  2:23:37.8     5:00:00           1          9 
   15   256 Max Kam                 35 M   6/45   M3039  San Rafael           CA   26 5:54:38.7 11:14   20 4:21:31.2 14:37   10 2:55:10.0 14:01 13:11:19.8 12:45  44.99      3:28.0  2:27:05.8     5:00:10           1          1 
   16   172 Matt Beeninga           31 M   7/45   M3039  Mercer Island        WA   16 5:36:31.9 10:39   25 4:29:53.7 15:05   22 3:12:29.8 15:24 13:18:55.2 12:52  44.56      7:35.4  2:34:41.2     5:00:22           1          1 
   17   334 Kaitlyn Spees           28 F   1/3    F2029  Menlo Park           CA   36 6:12:48.1 11:48    8 3:52:58.9 13:01   32 3:19:36.9 15:59 13:25:23.9 12:58  48.82      6:28.7  2:41:09.9     5:00:16           1          1 
   18   243 Kyle Hoang              49 M   5/36   M4049  Portland             OR   20 5:46:10.6 10:58   29 4:34:08.6 15:19   20 3:11:17.9 15:19 13:31:37.1 13:04  48.53      6:13.2  2:47:23.1     5:00:15           2         21 
   19   325 Sebastian Scheiter      36 M   8/45   M3039  Pacifica             CA   35 6:12:43.5 11:48   15 4:15:00.5 14:15   15 3:03:57.2 14:43 13:31:41.2 13:04  43.90      0:04.1  2:47:27.2     5:00:14           1          1 
   20   316 Joe Ritchie             39 M   9/45   M3039  Vestavia Hills       AL   31 6:04:36.5 11:33   21 4:23:06.2 14:42   16 3:04:08.8 14:44 13:31:51.4 13:04  44.56      0:10.2  2:47:37.4     5:00:02           1          1 
   21   265 Carly Koerner           40 F   2/14   F4049  Ashland              OR   42 6:17:31.7 11:57   13 4:13:08.4 14:09   14 3:01:54.1 14:34 13:32:34.1 13:05  50.97      0:42.7  2:48:20.1     5:00:12           4         14 
   22   274 Craig Manahan           33 M  10/45   M3039  Tumwater             WA   56 6:45:27.4 12:50   14 4:13:51.8 14:11    6 2:43:30.3 13:05 13:42:49.4 13:15  43.27     10:15.3  2:58:35.4     5:00:28           1          1 
   23   289 Tony Molfino            43 M   6/36   M4049  Ben Lomond           CA   27 5:55:05.1 11:15   35 4:43:25.6 15:51   23 3:13:00.5 15:27 13:51:31.1 13:23  44.98      8:41.7  3:07:17.1     5:00:17           1          1 
   24   349 Yaroslav Vedmid         43 M   7/36   M4049  Kyiv                      32 6:11:19.1 11:46   32 4:40:43.4 15:41   13 2:59:55.5 14:24 13:51:57.9 13:24  44.95      0:26.8  3:07:43.9     5:00:01           1          1 
   25   211 Brian Dugovich          39 M  11/45   M3039  Corvallis            OR   17 5:41:33.3 10:49   27 4:33:19.6 15:17   56 3:37:28.7 17:24 13:52:21.4 13:24  43.47      0:23.5  3:08:07.4     5:00:03           1          3 
   26   209 Courtney Drewsen        40 F   3/14   F4049  Bend                 OR   29 6:03:59.5 11:32   28 4:33:54.4 15:19   25 3:14:47.7 15:36 13:52:41.4 13:25  49.74      0:20.0  3:08:27.4     5:00:23           3          6 
   27   298 Joe Palubeski           54 M   1/17   M5059  Red Bluff            CA   21 5:50:17.7 11:06   37 4:47:37.0 16:05   34 3:20:33.0 16:03 13:58:27.6 13:30  49.16      5:46.2  3:14:13.6     5:00:05           1          1 
   28   360 Mica Werner             46 F   4/14   F4049  Portland             OR   51 6:33:57.7 12:29   18 4:16:30.9 14:20   17 3:08:30.7 15:05 13:58:59.2 13:31  52.92      0:31.6  3:14:45.2     5:00:16           3         21 
   29   217 Thomas Ferrell          42 M   8/36   M4049  Portland             OR   24 5:52:46.5 11:10   31 4:38:26.9 15:34   44 3:29:15.6 16:45 14:00:28.9 13:32  44.13      1:29.7  3:16:14.9     5:00:06           4         21 
   30   195 Pete Chambers           43 M   9/36   M4049  Eugene               OR   34 6:12:39.0 11:48   22 4:25:23.5 14:50   40 3:25:53.8 16:29 14:03:56.2 13:35  44.31      3:27.3  3:19:42.2     5:00:07           2          8 
   31   174 Drake Bernards          29 M   4/9    M2029  Arcata               CA   38 6:14:45.3 11:52   23 4:26:31.9 14:54   50 3:34:08.3 17:08 14:15:25.4 13:46  41.62     11:29.2  3:31:11.4     5:00:03           1          1 
   32   208 Rainbow Dreamer         33 M  12/45   M3039  Bend                 OR   33 6:12:24.2 11:48   36 4:46:52.6 16:02   28 3:16:56.8 15:46 14:16:13.5 13:47  41.58      0:48.1  3:31:59.5     5:00:19           4          6 
   33   236 Kristy Hall             35 F   1/9    F3039  Central Point        OR   47 6:32:32.8 12:26   24 4:27:05.0 14:56   31 3:19:20.2 15:57 14:18:58.0 13:50  46.48      2:44.5  3:34:44.0     5:00:21           1          1 
   34   198 Andrea Christensen      40 F   5/14   F4049  Saratoga Springs     UT   45 6:21:17.5 12:04   30 4:35:55.1 15:25   36 3:22:39.9 16:13 14:19:52.4 13:51  48.17      0:54.4  3:35:38.4     5:00:06           1          1 
   35   244 Patrick Homyak          32 M  13/45   M3039  Oakland              CA   43 6:17:32.9 11:57   34 4:42:13.8 15:47   33 3:20:14.0 16:02 14:20:00.7 13:51  41.40      0:08.3  3:35:46.7     5:00:08           1          2 
   36   231 Aurelio Guzman          34 M  14/45   M3039  Chico                CA   39 6:15:11.1 11:53   38 4:48:58.5 16:09   43 3:28:57.2 16:43 14:33:06.6 14:04  40.77     13:05.9  3:48:52.6     5:00:10           1          5 
   37   364 Karolina Wyszynska      43 F   6/14   F4049  Ashland              OR   49 6:33:03.7 12:27   26 4:30:56.6 15:09   49 3:33:10.0 17:04 14:37:10.2 14:07  48.81      4:03.6  3:52:56.2     5:00:12           5         14 
   38   280 Alex Massey             33 M  15/45   M3039  Sydney               AU   30 6:04:02.7 11:32   58 5:09:11.7 17:17   46 3:30:34.9 16:51 14:43:49.2 14:14  40.28      6:39.0  3:59:35.2     5:00:00           1          1 
   39   223 Calvin French-Owen      31 M  16/45   M3039  San Francisco        CA   22 5:51:16.4 11:07   74 5:34:08.7 18:41   38 3:23:24.0 16:17 14:48:49.0 14:19  40.05      4:59.8  4:04:35.0     5:00:17           1          5 
   40   210 Lee Driggers            36 M  17/45   M3039  San Francisco        CA   61 6:54:49.2 13:08   41 4:54:18.8 16:27   18 3:08:32.0 15:05 14:57:39.9 14:27  39.70      8:50.9  4:13:25.9     5:00:15           2          5 
   41   179 Brad Bodle              32 M  18/45   M3039  Normandy Park        WA   68 6:59:39.1 13:17   39 4:49:44.4 16:12   41 3:28:05.8 16:39 15:17:29.2 14:46  38.80     19:49.3  4:33:15.2     5:00:06           1          2 
   42   281 John McCabe             49 M  10/36   M4049  Stamford             CT   53 6:35:52.5 12:32   67 5:23:39.3 18:05   37 3:22:59.9 16:15 15:22:31.7 14:51  42.70      5:02.5  4:38:17.7     5:00:08           1          1 
   43   345 Jeannine Towle          48 F   7/14   F4049  Ashland              OR  100 7:25:31.2 14:06   33 4:40:53.4 15:42   30 3:18:49.9 15:55 15:25:14.5 14:54  49.20      2:42.8  4:41:00.5     5:00:26           6         14 
   44   279 Nicholas Martin         36 M  19/45   M3039  Truckee              CA   28 6:03:51.6 11:31   85 6:09:47.9 20:40   24 3:14:11.3 15:33 15:27:50.7 14:56  38.41      2:36.2  4:43:36.7     5:00:12           1          1 
   45   367 Logan Ziegenmeyer       27 M   5/9    M2029  Chico                CA   52 6:34:36.0 12:30   65 5:21:31.3 17:58   53 3:36:35.3 17:20 15:32:42.5 15:01  38.17      4:51.8  4:48:28.5     5:00:11           2          5 
   46   340 Aaron Stroud            29 M   6/9    M2029  Durham               NC   44 6:20:42.7 12:03   73 5:31:08.2 18:30   59 3:41:39.4 17:44 15:33:30.3 15:02  38.13      0:47.8  4:49:16.3     5:00:20           1          1 
   47   372 Shane Slover            46 M  11/36   M4049  Albany               OR   88 7:15:40.2 13:48   44 4:56:05.1 16:33   35 3:22:24.1 16:12 15:34:09.4 15:03  41.07      0:39.1  4:49:55.4     5:00:09           1          1 
   48   350 Christina Vincent       44 F   8/14   F4049  Oakland              CA   73 7:03:53.7 13:25   40 4:50:58.7 16:16   58 3:40:00.9 17:37 15:34:53.2 15:03  46.35      0:43.8  4:50:39.2     5:00:40           2          2 
   49   308 Jason Raehl             37 M  20/45   M3039  Ashland              OR   25 5:52:48.4 11:10   61 5:11:30.9 17:25   82 4:31:59.1 21:46 15:36:18.3 15:05  38.17      1:25.1  4:52:04.3     5:00:02           7         14 
   50   368 Ryszard Zielke          44 M  12/36   M4049  Philomath            OR   58 6:48:34.3 12:56   64 5:20:09.1 17:54   48 3:31:01.5 16:53 15:39:44.8 15:08  40.13      3:26.5  4:55:30.8     5:00:13           1          1 
   51   319 William Robinson        53 M   2/17   M5059  Fort Jones           CA   77 7:11:53.9 13:41   51 5:03:36.0 16:58   39 3:24:54.1 16:24 15:40:23.9 15:09  43.43      0:39.1  4:56:09.9     5:00:36           1          2 
   52   206 Michael Doros           39 M  21/45   M3039  Aliso Viejo          CA   50 6:33:09.6 12:27   47 5:00:13.7 16:47   78 4:08:25.0 19:53 15:41:48.2 15:10  38.41      1:24.3  4:57:34.2     5:00:08           1          1 
   53   363 Caroline Wood           28 F   2/3    F2029  Santa Rosa           CA   66 6:57:25.2 13:13   49 5:02:31.2 16:55   68 3:47:12.5 18:11 15:47:08.8 15:15  41.51      5:20.6  5:02:54.8     5:00:03           1          2 
   54   234 Reto Haggenmueller      47 M  13/36   M4049  Portland             OR   69 7:01:29.4 13:21   60 5:10:55.0 17:23   52 3:36:14.8 17:18 15:48:39.2 15:17  40.80      1:30.4  5:04:25.2     5:00:26           5         21 
   55   168 Spencer Anderson        32 M  22/45   M3039  Eugene               OR   54 6:39:56.3 12:40   69 5:26:12.8 18:14   61 3:42:34.2 17:49 15:48:43.2 15:17  37.52      0:04.0  5:04:29.2     5:00:07           3          8 
   56   268 Luna Kyly               47 M  14/36   M4049  Portland             OR   76 7:10:31.0 13:38   42 4:54:56.0 16:29   65 3:45:21.4 18:02 15:50:48.4 15:19  40.71      2:05.2  5:06:34.4     5:00:16           6         21 
   57   196 Kelly Chang             47 F   9/14   F4049  Portland             OR   72 7:03:08.6 13:24   55 5:05:27.5 17:04   63 3:43:14.5 17:52 15:51:50.5 15:20  47.23      1:02.1  5:07:36.5     5:00:16           7         21 
   58   232 Tommy Ha                35 M  23/45   M3039  San Jose             CA  101 7:25:48.4 14:07   59 5:09:48.0 17:19   29 3:17:27.7 15:48 15:53:04.0 15:21  37.35      1:13.5  5:08:50.0     5:00:05           1          4 
   59   357 Brian Watkins           44 M  15/36   M4049  Roseburg             OR   46 6:24:49.3 12:11   83 5:59:14.7 20:05   45 3:29:41.8 16:47 15:53:45.7 15:21  39.54      0:41.7  5:09:31.7     5:00:05           1          4 
   60   180 Kevin Bodle             29 M   7/9    M2029  Normandy Park        WA   95 7:21:07.1 13:58   53 5:05:16.7 17:04   42 3:28:49.1 16:43 15:55:12.9 15:23  37.27      1:27.2  5:10:58.9     5:00:06           2          2 
   61   238 Siobhan Hanlon          47 F  10/14   F4049  Portland             OR   91 7:20:36.7 13:57   54 5:05:24.6 17:04   47 3:30:51.9 16:53 15:56:53.1 15:24  46.98      1:40.2  5:12:39.1     5:00:38           8         21 
   62   329 Sarah Sheefel           30 F   2/9    F3039  Granite Bay          CA   74 7:04:05.1 13:26   48 5:00:34.9 16:48   72 3:55:01.4 18:49 15:59:41.4 15:27  40.99      2:48.3  5:15:27.4     5:00:08           1          1 
   63   251 Justin Jay              30 M  24/45   M3039  Eagle River          AK   99 7:25:24.0 14:06   50 5:03:06.3 16:56   55 3:36:57.1 17:22 16:05:27.3 15:33  36.87      5:45.9  5:21:13.3     5:00:36           1          1 
   64   355 Jason Ward              36 M  25/45   M3039  Portland             OR  109 7:34:52.5 14:24   46 4:58:57.1 16:43   54 3:36:47.3 17:21 16:10:36.8 15:38  36.71      5:09.5  5:26:22.8     5:00:35           9         21 
   65   176 Jay Blackburn           41 M  16/36   M4049  Seattle              WA  108 7:33:46.9 14:22   43 4:55:19.1 16:30   60 3:41:56.8 17:46 16:11:02.7 15:38  37.88      0:25.9  5:26:48.7     5:00:34           2          9 
   66   376 Branton Vaughan         26 M   8/9    M2029  Ashland              OR   70 7:01:37.8 13:21   76 5:38:21.6 18:55   51 3:34:18.9 17:09 16:14:18.2 15:41  36.54      3:15.5  5:30:04.2     5:00:12           8         14 
   67   170 Rodrigo Ayala           36 M  26/45   M3039  Chico                CA   40 6:15:32.3 11:54   77 5:40:34.0 19:02   81 4:22:46.0 21:02 16:18:52.2 15:46  36.40      4:34.0  5:34:38.2     5:00:09           3          5 
   68   326 Sean Schmidt            36 M  27/45   M3039  Portland             OR   82 7:13:16.3 13:43   62 5:15:33.6 17:38   71 3:53:49.5 18:43 16:22:39.3 15:49  36.26      3:47.1  5:38:25.3     5:00:15          10         21 
   69   222 Wallly Fox              41 M  17/36   M4049  Bend                 OR   89 7:18:06.2 13:52   66 5:22:39.3 18:02   62 3:42:51.4 17:50 16:23:36.7 15:50  37.39      0:57.4  5:39:22.7     5:00:27           5          6 
   70   330 Ohnmar Shin             48 F  11/14   F4049  Carmichael           CA   75 7:07:16.3 13:32   72 5:30:40.3 18:29   66 3:46:13.1 18:06 16:24:09.5 15:51  46.25      0:32.8  5:39:55.5     5:00:18           1          1 
   71   177 Jared Blank             38 M  28/45   M3039  Portland             OR   96 7:21:07.2 13:58   68 5:23:56.4 18:06   73 3:56:50.4 18:57 16:41:53.9 16:08  35.85     17:44.4  5:57:39.9     5:00:23          11         21 
   72   276 Jake Manning            33 M  29/45   M3039  Roseburg             OR   87 7:15:18.5 13:47   71 5:29:59.6 18:27   74 3:56:52.2 18:57 16:42:10.2 16:08  35.52      0:16.3  5:57:56.2     5:00:08           2          4 
   73   173 Lanore Bergenske        63 F   1/1    F6069  Fortuna              CA  113 7:46:58.3 14:47   52 5:04:53.8 17:02   70 3:53:13.4 18:40 16:45:05.4 16:11  55.86      2:55.2  6:00:51.4     5:00:33           1          1 
   74   219 Stefan Fiandeiro        21 M   9/9    M2029  San Jose             CA  106 7:33:34.6 14:22   63 5:19:12.9 17:50   69 3:53:13.3 18:40 16:46:00.6 16:12  35.55      0:55.2  6:01:46.6     5:01:11           2          4 
   75   203 Erick Dennis            42 M  18/36   M4049  Portland             OR   94 7:20:59.9 13:58   80 5:46:14.1 19:21   57 3:39:23.2 17:34 16:46:37.1 16:12  36.84      0:36.5  6:02:23.1     5:00:17          12         21 
   76   296 Mila Opalenik           18 F   1/1    F1519  Pine Grove           CA   93 7:20:57.3 13:58   79 5:43:36.1 19:12   67 3:47:05.7 18:11 16:51:39.1 16:17  39.57      5:02.0  6:07:25.1     5:00:19           1          1 
   77   191 Jc Callans              54 M   3/17   M5059  Ashland              OR   64 6:56:35.2 13:11   75 5:37:02.9 18:50   80 4:18:31.7 20:41 16:52:09.6 16:18  40.72      0:30.5  6:07:55.6     5:00:20           9         14 
   78   171 Luke Barger             44 M  19/36   M4049  Monument             CO  121 7:59:54.3 15:12   57 5:08:21.3 17:14   64 3:45:14.4 18:02 16:53:30.0 16:19  37.21      1:20.4  6:09:16.0     5:00:17           1          1 
   79   322 Kevin Rutherford        56 M   4/17   M5059  Beaverton            OR  115 7:49:57.7 14:53   56 5:07:28.0 17:11   75 3:58:11.3 19:04 16:55:36.9 16:21  41.35      2:06.9  6:11:22.9     5:00:25           1          1 
   80   378 John Spannuth           51 M   5/17   M5059  Gorst                WA  103 7:29:43.4 14:14   70 5:27:05.8 18:17   76 3:59:11.8 19:09 16:56:00.8 16:22  39.47      0:23.9  6:11:46.8     5:00:17           1          1 
   81   166 Shahid Ali              36 M  30/45   M3039  Ashland              OR   65 6:57:13.3 13:13   84 6:05:10.9 20:25   77 4:08:07.7 19:52 17:10:31.8 16:36  34.58     14:31.0  6:26:17.8     5:00:11          10         14 
   82   328 Alexander Schwarzkopf   45 M  20/36   M4049  Eugene               OR   79 7:12:49.1 13:42   81 5:48:45.6 19:30   79 4:15:53.0 20:29 17:17:27.7 16:42  36.67      6:55.9  6:33:13.7     5:00:20           4          8 
        287 Sean Michael            34 M  31/45   M3039  Seattle              WA   41 6:17:04.0 11:56   45 4:58:46.6 16:42                                                                        5:00:32           4          9 
        314 Jonathan Richner        55 M   6/17   M5059  Marysville           WA   37 6:13:46.5 11:50   78 5:41:55.8 19:07                                                                        5:00:10           1          1 
        273 Patrick Madigan         37 M  32/45   M3039  Louisville           CO   55 6:42:14.2 12:44   82 5:53:30.8 19:45                                                                        5:00:14           1          1 
        321 Jacob Rubin             37 M  33/45   M3039  Portola Valley       CA    9 5:27:48.9 10:23                                                                                             5:00:00           1          1 
        318 Drew Roberts            51 M   7/17   M5059  Redmond              OR   10 5:29:27.9 10:26                                                                                             4:59:59           1          1 
        335 Taylor Spike            43 M  21/36   M4049  Harrisburg           OR   15 5:35:27.3 10:37                                                                                             5:00:01           1          1 
        233 Troy Haeseler           40 M  22/36   M4049  Renton               WA   19 5:43:40.0 10:53                                                                                             5:00:02           1          1 
        271 Kristi Leblanc          37 F   3/9    F3039  Eugene               OR   48 6:32:32.9 12:26                                                                                             5:00:21           5          8 
        341 Brett Szymoniak         38 M  34/45   M3039  Portland             OR   57 6:47:59.8 12:55                                                                                             5:00:37          19         21 
        370 Stephen Clark           64 M   1/3    M6069  Cushing              WI   59 6:48:58.2 12:57                                                                                             5:01:13           1          1 
        214 Chrissy Esposito        31 F   4/9    F3039  Morrison             CO   60 6:50:37.9 13:00                                                                                             5:00:17           1          1 
        253 Bryan Jones             38 M  35/45   M3039  Anderson             CA   62 6:56:06.2 13:11                                                                                             5:00:18           1          1 
        264 Scott Knickerbocker     45 M  23/36   M4049  Caldwell             ID   63 6:56:11.4 13:11                                                                                             5:00:10           1          1 
        272 Brock Ludlow            42 M  24/36   M4049  Aurora               OR   67 6:57:34.6 13:13                                                                                             5:00:29           1          1 
        353 James Walsh             43 M  25/36   M4049  Ashland              OR   71 7:03:08.2 13:24                                                                                             5:00:18          11         14 
        270 Scott Lawrence          57 M   8/17   M5059  Seattle              WA   78 7:11:55.2 13:41                                                                                             5:01:01           6          9 
        282 Jeff McPherson          46 M  26/36   M4049  Boulder City         NV   80 7:13:15.3 13:43                                                                                             5:00:13           1          1 
        220 Margot Fleming          36 F   5/9    F3039  Portland             OR   81 7:13:16.1 13:43                                                                                             5:00:17          15         21 
        197 Ron Cheechov            56 M   9/17   M5059  Portland             OR   83 7:13:25.1 13:43                                                                                             5:00:08          13         21 
        194 Kasey Carlson           39 M  36/45   M3039  Salem                OR   84 7:14:17.5 13:45                                                                                             5:00:29           3          3 
        254 Karla Jones             57 F   2/3    F5059  Ventura              CA   85 7:14:20.2 13:45                                                                                             5:00:19           1          2 
        224 Mark Friess             48 M  27/36   M4049  Lake Oswego          OR   86 7:15:09.0 13:47                                                                                             5:00:14           1          2 
        193 Gabriel Callaway        32 M  37/45   M3039  Damascus             OR   90 7:18:39.0 13:53                                                                                             5:00:30           1          1 
        257 Amanda Kappes           33 F   6/9    F3039  Pullman              WA   92 7:20:50.3 13:58                                                                                             5:00:28           1          1 
        317 Mary Robbins            53 F   3/3    F5059  Eatonville           WA   97 7:21:58.2 14:00                                                                                             5:00:26           1          1 
        175 Nina Biasi              34 F   7/9    F3039  Gearhart             OR   98 7:25:22.8 14:06                                                                                             5:00:36           1          1 
        338 Rich Stephens           41 M  28/36   M4049  Eugene               OR  102 7:26:31.0 14:08                                                                                             5:00:42           7          8 
        278 Jay Marsh               58 M  10/17   M5059  Cool                 CA  104 7:29:48.3 14:15                                                                                             5:00:38           1          1 
        365 Joseph Young            61 M   2/3    M6069  Huntington Beach     CA  105 7:32:49.2 14:20                                                                                             5:00:06           1          1 
        344 Jason Tintes            52 M  11/17   M5059  Coon Rapids          MN  107 7:33:37.9 14:22                                                                                             5:00:13           1          1 
        351 Matt Waite              42 M  29/36   M4049  Portland             OR  110 7:34:58.8 14:24                                                                                             5:00:32          17         21 
        221 Arthur Fowler           51 M  12/17   M5059  Hillsboro            OR  111 7:35:19.2 14:25                                                                                             5:01:07           1          2 
        261 Matthew Kephart         53 M  13/17   M5059  West Grove           PA  112 7:42:55.3 14:39                                                                                             5:00:29           1          1 
        288 Nicholas Mills          38 M  38/45   M3039  Portland             OR  114 7:48:23.1 14:50                                                                                             5:00:32          16         21 
        303 Rylan Phillips          41 M  30/36   M4049  Sherwood             OR  116 7:50:02.4 14:53                                                                                             5:00:31           1          1 
        192 Jennifer Callans        48 F  12/14   F4049  Ashland              OR  117 7:50:29.7 14:54                                                                                             5:01:18          13         14 
        294 Bill Nitzberg           57 M  14/17   M5059  Sunnyvale            CA  118 7:51:32.7 14:56                                                                                             5:00:40           1          2 
        290 Melissa Montgomery      43 F  13/14   F4049  Vacaville            CA  119 7:54:24.9 15:01                                                                                             5:00:42           1          1 
        199 Brigan Coard            27 F   3/3    F2029  Camano Island        WA  120 7:54:43.4 15:02                                                                                             5:00:32           1          1 
        228 Michael Grade           55 M  15/17   M5059  San Francisco        CA  122 8:00:03.1 15:12                                                                                             5:00:22           3          5 
        229 Mark Gully              40 M  31/36   M4049  Eugene               OR  123 8:01:04.4 15:14                                                                                             5:00:35           6          8 
        286 Matthew Merritt         30 M  39/45   M3039  Canby                OR  124 8:01:07.8 15:14                                                                                             5:00:34           1          1 
        373 Jeff Ward               39 M  40/45   M3039  Milwaukie            OR  125 8:02:24.7 15:16                                                                                             5:00:38           1          1 
        260 James Keller            49 M  32/36   M4049  Reno                 NV  126 8:02:42.6 15:17                                                                                             5:00:27           1          3 
        204 Jamie Desantis          60 M   3/3    M6069  Oak Run              CA  127 8:04:20.6 15:20                                                                                             5:00:23           1          1 
        352 Valerie Wall            37 F   8/9    F3039  Seattle              WA  128 8:07:09.4 15:25                                                                                             5:00:35           5          9 
        183 Chad Brownson           40 M  33/36   M4049  Coos Bay             OR  129 8:09:01.6 15:29                                                                                             5:00:28           1          1 
        348 Zach Vaughan            37 M  41/45   M3039  Klamath Falls        OR  130 8:09:02.7 15:29                                                                                             5:00:05           1          1 
        313 Jasha Reynolds          47 M  34/36   M4049  Fort Jones           CA  131 8:10:21.5 15:32                                                                                             5:00:25           2          2 
        291 Taylor Morgan           32 M  42/45   M3039  Medford              OR  132 8:17:34.1 15:45                                                                                             5:00:13           1          3 
        347 Matthew Twietmeyer      31 M  43/45   M3039  Folsom               CA  133 8:17:39.1 15:45                                                                                             5:00:25           1          1 
        332 Jenny Sou               45 F  14/14   F4049  Damascos             OR  134 8:26:41.9 16:03                                                                                             5:00:28           1          1 
        333 Scott Spangler          38 M  44/45   M3039  Ashland              OR  135 8:28:20.6 16:06                                                                                             5:00:27          12         14 
        304 Matt Phillipy           49 M  35/36   M4049  Issaquah             WA  136 8:34:14.7 16:17                                                                                             5:00:41           1          1 
        336 Elizabeth Stamm         37 F   9/9    F3039  Corvallis            OR  137 8:34:43.7 16:18                                                                                             5:00:24           2          3 
        323 John Sahas              49 M  36/36   M4049  Agua Dulce           CA  138 8:35:28.7 16:19                                                                                             5:00:20           1          1 
        249 Jeff Humphreys          54 M  16/17   M5059  Portland             OR  139 9:29:44.4 18:02                                                                                             5:00:40          20         21 
        181 Cory Boney              35 M  45/45   M3039  Waco                 TX  140 9:38:13.5 18:18                                                                                             5:00:29           1          1 
        377 Tim Blough              53 M  17/17   M5059  Oregon City          OR  141 9:44:08.7 18:30                                                                                             5:00:30           1          1