2021 Harrisburg Firecracker 5K


                                 
                         Harrisburg Firecracker 5K
                                    5K
                       Harrisburg, OR    07/03/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Time    Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   618 Jack Farrell            20 M   1/7    M2029  Junction City OR    1  8:34.0    1  8:45.5 17:19.4  5:35  75.23                              9:00:07           1         33 
    2   628 Andrew Mongiar          24 M   2/7    M2029  Waterboro     ME    2  8:35.2    2  8:49.2 17:24.3  5:37  74.07        0:04.9     0:04.9     9:00:06           1          1 
    3   611 Jason Roberts           36 M   1/16   M3039  Eugene        OR    3  8:35.3    3  9:31.5 18:06.8  5:50  73.19        0:42.5     0:47.4     9:00:05           1         39 
    4   609 Cody Aucoin             31 M   2/16   M3039  Eugene        OR    4  8:44.2    5  9:50.2 18:34.4  5:59  69.75        0:27.6     1:15.0     9:00:06           2         39 
    5   518 Austin Culver           26 M   3/7    M2029  Albany        OR    5  8:45.4    6  9:58.9 18:44.2  6:02  68.80        0:09.8     1:24.8     9:00:06           1          4 
    6   657 Gavin Ross              23 M   4/7    M2029  Harrisburg    OR    9 10:01.0    4  9:46.5 19:47.4  6:23  65.15        1:03.2     2:28.0     9:00:07           1         31 
    7   612 Wesley Bryant           37 M   3/16   M3039  Coburg        OR    8  9:46.4    7 10:05.6 19:52.0  6:24  67.20        0:04.6     2:32.6     9:00:08           1          1 
    8   613 Allison Booth           27 F   1/13   F2029  Springfield   OR    7  9:43.0    8 10:11.5 19:54.5  6:25  74.31        0:02.5     2:35.1     9:00:06           1         16 
    9   544 Tyler Hart              18 M   1/2    M1519  Junction City OR    6  9:38.0    9 10:34.3 20:12.3  6:31  65.99        0:17.8     2:52.9     9:00:07           2         33 
   10   539 Talia Green             15 F   1/8    F1519  Oakland       CA   13 10:32.9   10 10:45.5 21:18.4  6:52  72.70        1:06.1     3:59.0     9:00:09           1          3 
   11   599 Brett Speedy            27 M   5/7    M2029  Veneta        OR   11 10:20.3   11 11:12.4 21:32.6  6:57  59.86        0:14.2     4:13.2     9:00:22           1          4 
   12   614 Kyle Gangle             32 M   4/16   M3039  Halsey        OR   10 10:16.8   12 11:24.9 21:41.7  6:59  59.91        0:09.1     4:22.3     9:00:08           1          3 
   13   506 Bret Bellingham         33 M   5/16   M3039  Harrisburg    OR   12 10:21.1   14 11:45.2 22:06.3  7:07  59.01        0:24.6     4:46.9     9:00:06           2         31 
   14   538 David Green             49 M   1/10   M4049  Oakland       CA   14 10:39.8   15 12:08.6 22:48.3  7:21  64.12        0:42.0     5:28.9     9:00:09           2          3 
   15   533 Kaylee Gardner          13 F   1/7    F0114  Creswell      OR   15 10:43.8   23 12:25.2 23:08.9  7:28  69.00        0:20.6     5:49.5     9:00:06           1          2 
   16   640 Hunter Knox             22 F   2/13   F2029  Harrisburg    OR   16 11:01.3   19 12:12.8 23:14.0  7:29  63.70        0:05.1     5:54.6     9:00:18           3         31 
   17   617 Dustin Whitaker         38 M   6/16   M3039  Springfield   OR   21 11:40.9   13 11:40.9 23:21.8  7:32  57.55        0:07.8     6:02.4     9:00:14           2         16 
   18   503 Katia Ames              29 F   3/13   F2029  Junction City OR   18 11:19.8   16 12:09.5 23:29.3  7:34  62.98        0:07.5     6:09.9     9:00:18           3         33 
   19   547 Patricia Hayward        36 F   1/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   19 11:22.4   17 12:12.0 23:34.4  7:36  63.58        0:05.1     6:15.0     9:00:15           3         39 
   20   592 Ryan Scharfer           44 M   2/10   M4049  Springfield   OR   17 11:18.3   22 12:18.2 23:36.5  7:36  59.57        0:02.1     6:17.1     9:00:09           3         16 
   21   593 Livingstone Schartz     13 M   1/4    M0114  Eugene        OR   20 11:34.9   21 12:17.1 23:52.0  7:41  60.77        0:15.5     6:32.6     9:00:18           4         39 
   22   656 Anne Wright             34 F   2/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR   24 11:46.1   18 12:12.5 23:58.6  7:44  62.12        0:06.6     6:39.2     9:00:14           4         31 
   23   501 Ron Ackerman            74 M   1/5    M7099  Eugene        OR   23 11:44.0   20 12:15.4 23:59.3  7:44  77.64        0:00.7     6:39.9     9:00:07           5         39 
   24   650 Jeffrye Barbisan        62 M   1/2    M6069  Eugene        OR   22 11:43.7   24 12:34.6 24:18.3  7:50  67.14        0:19.0     6:58.9     9:00:07           6         39 
   25   580 Benjamin Nathan         17 M   2/2    M1519  Springfield   OR   26 11:58.6   25 12:51.7 24:50.2  8:00  54.36        0:31.9     7:30.8     9:00:12           4         16 
   26   639 Bruce Nelson            71 M   2/5    M7099  Eugene        OR   28 12:09.0   27 13:03.2 25:12.2  8:07  70.76        0:22.0     7:52.8     9:00:06           7         39 
   27   590 Michael Scarberry       61 M   2/2    M6069  Eugene        OR   27 12:08.9   28 13:03.7 25:12.6  8:07  64.17        0:00.4     7:53.2     9:00:16           8         39 
   28   532 Delisa Gardner          32 F   3/21   F3039  Creswell      OR   30 12:26.9   26 13:01.8 25:28.7  8:13  58.22        0:16.1     8:09.3     9:00:06           2          2 
   29   564 Michelle Lopez          16 F   2/8    F1519  Harrisburg    OR   25 11:58.5   33 13:30.9 25:29.3  8:13  60.02        0:00.6     8:09.9     9:00:10           5         31 
   30   610 Julie Moore             56 F   1/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   29 12:21.4   31 13:15.5 25:36.8  8:15  70.68        0:07.5     8:17.4     9:00:21           5         16 
   31   565 Jason Malone            39 M   7/16   M3039  Roseburg      OR   33 12:43.4   32 13:15.8 25:59.1  8:22  52.11        0:22.3     8:39.7     9:00:07           1          1 
   32   568 Scott Mason             50 M   1/4    M5059  Woodstock     GA   40 12:58.7   29 13:06.8 26:05.5  8:24  56.51        0:06.4     8:46.1     9:00:16           1          2 
   33   624 Ryan Skiles             47 M   3/10   M4049  Junction City OR   42 13:04.6   30 13:12.3 26:16.9  8:28  54.79        0:11.4     8:57.5     9:00:10           4         33 
   34   632 Angila Franklin         40 F   1/24   F4049  Springfield   OR   32 12:35.4   35 13:42.4 26:17.7  8:28  58.15        0:00.8     8:58.3     9:00:25           6         16 
   35   563 Becca Larsen            35 F   4/21   F3039  Junction City OR   37 12:52.5   36 13:43.5 26:36.0  8:34  56.18        0:18.3     9:16.6     9:00:23           5         33 
   36   556 Amily Huang             48 F   2/24   F4049  Oakland       CA   38 12:53.8   37 13:44.2 26:38.0  8:35  61.47        0:02.0     9:18.6     9:00:18           3          3 
   37   516 Tim Cochran             51 M   2/4    M5059  Eugene        OR   31 12:34.3   41 14:12.3 26:46.6  8:38  55.52        0:08.6     9:27.2     9:00:15           9         39 
   38   509 Amie Bodi               46 F   3/24   F4049  Junction City OR   53 13:49.0   34 13:34.1 27:23.0  8:49  58.54        0:36.4    10:03.6     9:00:07           6         33 
   39   560 Foster Kimble           74 M   3/5    M7099  Salem         OR   44 13:07.3   42 14:17.0 27:24.3  8:50  67.96        0:01.3    10:04.9     9:00:09           1          1 
   40   596 Julie Skinner           45 F   4/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   47 13:18.3   40 14:09.7 27:28.0  8:51  57.82        0:03.7    10:08.6     9:00:11          10         39 
   41   588 Brandon Ross            51 M   3/4    M5059  Harrisburg    OR   48 13:22.1   39 14:06.5 27:28.6  8:51  54.10        0:00.6    10:09.2     9:00:10           6         31 
   42   615 Peyton Bodi             20 F   4/13   F2029  Junction City OR   52 13:49.0   38 13:45.4 27:34.3  8:53  53.68        0:05.7    10:14.9     9:00:07           7         33 
   43   574 Luke McNamar            40 M   4/10   M4049  Junction City OR   46 13:14.6   43 14:25.2 27:39.8  8:55  49.34        0:05.5    10:20.4     9:00:11           8         33 
   44   508 Lisa Bess               41 F   5/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR   39 12:57.7   49 14:44.8 27:42.5  8:56  55.52        0:02.7    10:23.1     9:00:10           7         31 
   45   634 Jacob Thompson          29 M   6/7    M2029  Albany        OR   35 12:47.7   56 15:18.2 28:05.9  9:03  45.95        0:23.4    10:46.5     9:03:10           2          4 
   46   635 Hope Thompson           10 F   2/7    F0114  Albany        OR   36 12:51.4   55 15:15.1 28:06.5  9:03  60.68        0:00.6    10:47.1     9:03:10           3          4 
   47   637 Rachel Grant            38 F   5/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR   45 13:09.6   50 14:57.9 28:07.5  9:04  53.76        0:01.0    10:48.1     9:00:24           8         31 
   48   648 Mariah Ohman            19 F   3/8    F1519  Junction City OR   34 12:45.1   58 15:26.7 28:11.8  9:05  52.69        0:04.3    10:52.4     9:00:19           9         33 
   49   652 Kirsten Cardwell        32 F   6/21   F3039  Springfield   OR   54 13:49.7   47 14:42.2 28:31.8  9:11  51.99        0:20.0    11:12.4     9:00:14           7         16 
   50   651 Hannah Garhofer         24 F   5/13   F2029  Seaside       OR   55 13:51.9   46 14:40.7 28:32.5  9:12  51.84        0:00.7    11:13.1     9:00:14           1          1 
   51   582 Mehana Piena            20 F   6/13   F2029  Springfield   OR   65 14:18.7   44 14:33.5 28:52.2  9:18  51.26        0:19.7    11:32.8     9:00:29           8         16 
   52   658 Zach McClinton          28 M   7/7    M2029  Harrisburg    OR   43 13:05.0   61 15:47.3 28:52.3  9:18  44.67        0:00.1    11:32.9     9:00:24           9         31 
   53   655 Amanda Hatch            19 F   4/8    F1519  Springfield   OR   63 14:17.4   45 14:35.9 28:53.2  9:18  51.41        0:00.9    11:33.8     9:00:29           9         16 
   54   502 Elizabeth Adams         28 F   7/13   F2029  Eugene        OR   51 13:45.9   54 15:10.4 28:56.3  9:19  51.12        0:03.1    11:36.9     9:00:42          11         39 
   55   543 Jeff Hart               44 M   5/10   M4049  Junction City OR   57 13:55.0   52 15:07.5 29:02.5  9:21  48.43        0:06.2    11:43.1     9:00:20          10         33 
   56   523 Chris Dotson            39 M   8/16   M3039  Junction City OR   50 13:37.5   57 15:26.5 29:04.0  9:22  46.61        0:01.5    11:44.6     9:00:17          11         33 
   57   531 Lisa Frey               50 F   2/15   F5059  Eugene        OR   59 13:57.3   53 15:07.9 29:05.1  9:22  57.61        0:01.1    11:45.7     9:00:11          12         39 
   58   572 Camryn McNamar          10 F   3/7    F0114  Junction City OR   41 13:04.1   68 16:15.4 29:19.5  9:27  58.16        0:14.4    12:00.1     9:00:12          12         33 
   59   586 Andria Ritchie          35 F   7/21   F3039  Junction City OR   49 13:36.5   63 15:49.3 29:25.8  9:29  50.77        0:06.3    12:06.4     9:00:23          13         33 
   60   561 Julie Knope             45 F   6/24   F4049  Junction City OR   75 14:50.5   48 14:43.8 29:34.2  9:32  53.68        0:08.4    12:14.8     9:00:19          14         33 
   61   591 Franziska Scharfer      40 F   7/24   F4049  Springfield   OR   60 14:09.3   60 15:43.4 29:52.7  9:37  51.17        0:18.5    12:33.3     9:00:09          10         16 
   62   654 Casey Lester            42 M   6/10   M4049  Lebanon       OR   56 13:51.9   64 16:03.5 29:55.4  9:38  46.29        0:02.7    12:36.0     9:00:09           1          2 
   63   536 Amanda Githens          36 F   8/21   F3039  Junction City OR   73 14:37.3   59 15:35.7 30:13.0  9:44  49.63        0:17.6    12:53.6     9:00:17          15         33 
   64   557 Dylan Kearney           33 M   9/16   M3039  Forney        TX   64 14:17.7   65 16:04.0 30:21.7  9:47  42.98        0:08.7    13:02.3     9:00:21           1          3 
   65   535 Phoenix Ginder          26 F   8/13   F2029  Harrisburg    OR   71 14:35.3   62 15:48.1 30:23.3  9:47  48.68        0:01.6    13:03.9     9:00:10          10         31 
   66   569 Andrea McGarvey         40 F   8/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR   69 14:30.6   67 16:13.7 30:44.3  9:54  49.73        0:21.0    13:24.9     9:00:06          11         31 
   67   541 Callie Hansen           31 F   9/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   86 15:53.3   51 15:05.2 30:58.4  9:59  47.82        0:14.1    13:39.0     9:00:27          13         39 
   68   551 Ashlee Hicken           34 F  10/21   F3039  Springfield   OR   66 14:21.3   73 16:43.3 31:04.6 10:01  47.93        0:06.2    13:45.2     9:00:28          11         16 
   69   567 Isobel Mason            51 F   3/15   F5059  Woodstock     GA   76 14:53.9   69 16:19.9 31:13.8 10:04  54.35        0:09.2    13:54.4     9:00:16           2          2 
   70   505 Becky Bellingham        62 F   1/6    F6069  Harrisburg    OR   74 14:42.1   74 16:45.9 31:27.9 10:08  62.55        0:14.1    14:08.5     9:00:11          12         31 
   71   633 Craig Hass              49 M   7/10   M4049  Springfield   OR   67 14:24.8   76 17:09.8 31:34.5 10:10  46.33        0:06.6    14:15.1     9:00:25          12         16 
   72   631 Timothy Moss            30 M  10/16   M3039  Veneta        OR   77 15:17.8   70 16:29.0 31:46.8 10:14  40.69        0:12.3    14:27.4     9:00:32           2          4 
   73   530 Chris Frey              51 F   4/15   F5059  Eugene        OR   82 15:44.4   66 16:12.5 31:56.9 10:17  53.13        0:10.1    14:37.5     9:00:11          14         39 
   74   630 Whitney Moss            27 F   9/13   F2029  Veneta        OR   78 15:17.9   72 16:42.4 32:00.2 10:19  46.23        0:03.3    14:40.8     9:00:32           3          4 
   75   575 Mya McNamar             12 F   4/7    F0114  Junction City OR   62 14:14.1   86 18:31.7 32:45.8 10:33  49.68        0:45.6    15:26.4     9:00:11          16         33 
   76   629 Jonah Phillips           8 M   2/4    M0114  Eugene        OR   89 16:12.8   71 16:37.7 32:50.4 10:35  51.81        0:04.6    15:31.0     9:00:12          15         39 
   77   521 Lyndsey Davis           34 F  11/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR   83 15:50.7   75 17:04.5 32:55.2 10:36  45.24        0:04.8    15:35.8     9:00:27          13         31 
   78   573 Leslie McNamar          40 F   9/24   F4049  Junction City OR   61 14:10.7   91 18:48.2 32:58.8 10:37  46.36        0:03.6    15:39.4     9:00:12          17         33 
   79   636 Erin Dietrich           41 F  10/24   F4049  Junction City OR   79 15:37.7   77 17:22.0 32:59.6 10:38  46.63        0:00.8    15:40.2     9:00:31          18         33 
   80   522 Thiago De Melo          39 M  11/16   M3039  Eugene        OR   72 14:36.6   90 18:37.8 33:14.4 10:42  40.75        0:14.8    15:55.0     9:00:24          16         39 
   81   550 Veronica Hernandez      40 F  11/24   F4049  Junction City OR   81 15:40.1   80 17:52.9 33:32.9 10:48  45.58        0:18.5    16:13.5     9:00:15          19         33 
   82   607 John Wood               54 M   4/4    M5059  Harrisburg    OR   87 15:54.6   78 17:43.6 33:38.1 10:50  45.29        0:05.2    16:18.7     9:00:33          14         31 
   83   552 Sarah Hobbs             19 F   5/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   70 14:31.3   93 19:09.3 33:40.6 10:51  44.11        0:02.5    16:21.2     9:00:30          17         39 
   84   585 Raquel Reese            20 F  10/13   F2029  Eugene        OR   68 14:25.9   94 19:17.3 33:43.1 10:52  43.89        0:02.5    16:23.7     9:00:30          18         39 
   85   608 Kerry Wood              49 F  12/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR   80 15:37.7   85 18:12.8 33:50.5 10:54  48.92        0:07.4    16:31.1     9:00:20          15         31 
   86   646 Jenny Hitner            31 F  12/21   F3039  Monroe        OR   84 15:52.2   82 18:10.3 34:02.4 10:58  43.51        0:11.9    16:43.0     9:00:38           1          3 
   87   647 Garren Hitner           31 M  12/16   M3039  Monroe        OR   85 15:53.2   84 18:12.7 34:05.9 10:59  38.01        0:03.5    16:46.5     9:00:34           2          3 
   88   653 Brye Lester             36 F  13/21   F3039  Lebanon       OR   88 15:57.9   83 18:12.7 34:10.6 11:00  43.87        0:04.7    16:51.2     9:00:12           2          2 
   89   555 Kathy Howard            52 F   5/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   90 16:22.8   81 17:54.4 34:17.2 11:03  50.12        0:06.6    16:57.8     9:00:22          13         16 
   90   641 Susan Crabb             59 F   6/15   F5059  Harrisburg    OR   91 16:28.4   79 17:52.4 34:20.7 11:04  54.91        0:03.5    17:01.3     9:00:10          16         31 
   91   554 Derek Howaard           49 M   8/10   M4049  Springfield   OR   93 16:33.0   95 19:31.2 36:04.1 11:37  40.55        1:43.4    18:44.7     9:00:22          14         16 
   92   577 Joseph Miller           33 M  13/16   M3039  Albany        OR   92 16:29.6   97 19:36.9 36:06.4 11:38  36.13        0:02.3    18:47.0     9:00:18           4          4 
   93   517 Jess Crabtree           38 F  14/21   F3039  Junction City OR   97 17:45.6   92 18:52.0 36:37.6 11:48  41.29        0:31.2    19:18.2     9:00:41          20         33 
   94   524 Lyndsay Earl            20 F  11/13   F2029  Springfield   OR   94 16:56.3   99 19:44.2 36:40.4 11:49  40.36        0:02.8    19:21.0     9:00:29          15         16 
   95   598 Kelsea Smith            19 F   6/8    F1519  Springfield   OR   95 17:00.4   98 19:42.1 36:42.4 11:49  40.47        0:02.0    19:23.0     9:00:28          16         16 
   96   601 Sondra Steiner          37 F  15/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   99 18:24.7   88 18:33.5 36:58.1 11:54  40.71        0:15.7    19:38.7     9:00:16          19         39 
   97   595 Jen Silberstein         41 F  13/24   F4049  Eugene        OR  100 18:25.5   89 18:33.5 36:58.9 11:55  41.61        0:00.8    19:39.5     9:00:16          20         39 
   98   529 Lisa Foster             43 F  14/24   F4049  Eugene        OR  101 18:28.1   87 18:31.9 36:59.9 11:55  42.20        0:01.0    19:40.5     9:00:15          21         39 
   99   515 Sarah Cochran           43 F  15/24   F4049  Eugene        OR  108 18:57.5   96 19:36.8 38:34.2 12:25  40.47        1:34.3    21:14.8     9:00:23          22         39 
  100   570 Mark McGee              46 M   9/10   M4049  Junction City OR   98 18:10.7  103 20:55.8 39:06.5 12:36  36.53        0:32.3    21:47.1     9:00:39          21         33 
  101   581 Joyce Nelsen            55 F   7/15   F5059  Halsey        OR  102 18:29.5  101 20:44.1 39:13.5 12:38  45.54        0:07.0    21:54.1     9:00:13           2          3 
  102   566 Wayne Manselle          38 M  14/16   M3039  Harrisburg    OR  105 18:49.4  102 20:47.8 39:37.1 12:46  33.93        0:23.6    22:17.7     9:00:33          17         31 
  103   587 Erica Ritchie           31 F  16/21   F3039  Yuma          AZ   96 17:45.4  109 21:56.4 39:41.7 12:47  37.32        0:04.6    22:22.3     9:00:26           1          1 
  104   649 Patricia Farley         54 F   8/15   F5059  Yuba City     CA  106 18:52.5  104 21:00.9 39:53.4 12:51  44.20        0:11.7    22:34.0     9:00:21           1          1 
  105   600 Jannalyn Speedy         27 F  12/13   F2029  Veneta        OR  107 18:53.2  105 21:01.3 39:54.5 12:51  37.08        0:01.1    22:35.1     9:00:21           4          4 
  106   638 Stacey Burgett          52 F   9/15   F5059  Pleasant Hill OR  110 19:32.8  106 21:01.6 40:34.4 13:04  42.36        0:39.9    23:15.0     9:00:30           1          1 
  107   584 Julie Reed              55 F  10/15   F5059  Brownsville   OR  113 20:19.5  100 20:39.6 40:59.1 13:12  43.58        0:24.7    23:39.7     9:00:16           1          1 
  108   525 Becky Ellis             53 F  11/15   F5059  Junction City OR  112 19:57.5  107 21:09.3 41:06.8 13:14  42.34        0:07.7    23:47.4     9:00:27          22         33 
  109   594 Katie Schweitzer        34 F  17/21   F3039  Eugene        OR  109 18:57.6  111 22:16.2 41:13.7 13:17  36.13        0:06.9    23:54.3     9:00:33          23         39 
  110   622 Grace Peterson          10 F   5/7    F0114  Harrisburg    OR  103 18:47.9  114 23:07.8 41:55.6 13:30  40.69        0:41.9    24:36.2     9:00:17          18         31 
  111   621 Tom Peterson            46 M  10/10   M4049  Harrisburg    OR  104 18:49.2  113 23:06.9 41:56.0 13:30  34.08        0:00.4    24:36.6     9:00:17          19         31 
  112   642 Stacy Portor            41 F  16/24   F4049  Junction City OR  111 19:48.7  112 22:38.3 42:26.9 13:40  36.25        0:30.9    25:07.5     9:00:11          23         33 
  113   644 Martha Debroekert       69 F   2/6    F6069  Eugene        OR  115 21:10.3  108 21:44.7 42:54.9 13:49  51.04        0:28.0    25:35.5     9:00:25          24         39 
  114   627 Kara Henry              48 F  17/24   F4049  Monroe        OR  114 20:25.9  115 23:12.8 43:38.6 14:03  37.51        0:43.7    26:19.2     9:00:31           3          3 
  115   576 Don Miller              74 M   4/5    M7099  Eugene        OR  119 22:01.7  117 23:53.8 45:55.4 14:47  40.57        2:16.8    28:36.0     9:00:28          25         39 
  116   578 Marilyn Miller          72 F   1/6    F7099  Eugene        OR  120 22:02.0  118 23:54.1 45:56.0 14:48  50.11        0:00.6    28:36.6     9:00:26          26         39 
  117   643 Larry Burnett           71 M   5/5    M7099  Harrisburg    OR  118 21:40.0  120 24:28.3 46:08.2 14:51  38.66        0:12.2    28:48.8     9:00:19          20         31 
  118   589 Lori Ross               51 F  12/15   F5059  Harrisburg    OR  126 24:17.8  110 22:09.1 46:26.8 14:57  36.54        0:18.6    29:07.4     9:00:43          21         31 
  119   604 Winn Wendell            72 F   2/6    F7099  Junction City OR  124 23:05.3  116 23:36.0 46:41.2 15:02  49.29        0:14.4    29:21.8     9:00:13          24         33 
  120   597 Linda Slocum            66 F   3/6    F6069  Junction City OR  123 22:56.2  119 24:03.3 46:59.5 15:08  44.45        0:18.3    29:40.1     9:00:26          25         33 
  121   645 Isaih Flores            11 M   3/4    M0114  Forney        TX  117 21:24.5  122 26:17.0 47:41.4 15:21  32.06        0:41.9    30:22.0     9:00:24           2          3 
  122   512 Brianna Castro          28 F  13/13   F2029  Forney        TX  116 21:23.1  123 26:19.8 47:42.8 15:22  31.02        0:01.4    30:23.4     9:00:23           3          3 
  123   504 Betty S Artman          66 F   4/6    F6069  Eugene        OR  122 22:41.7  121 25:36.9 48:18.5 15:33  43.24        0:35.7    30:59.1     9:00:28          27         39 
  124   526 Crystal Falk            43 F  18/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR  121 22:41.2  124 26:29.6 49:10.7 15:50  31.75        0:52.2    31:51.3     9:00:45          22         31 
  125   603 Mary Wendell            70 F   3/6    F7099  Junction City OR  127 24:27.3  127 26:35.3 51:02.5 16:26  43.61        1:51.8    33:43.1     9:00:13          26         33 
  126   626 Cassandra Skiles        10 F   6/7    F0114  Junction City OR  125 24:02.5  137 28:19.9 52:22.3 16:52  32.57        1:19.8    35:02.9     9:00:38          27         33 
  127   605 Camden West              8 F   7/7    F0114  Eugene        OR  133 26:02.1  126 26:33.5 52:35.6 16:56  34.44        0:13.3    35:16.2     9:00:22          28         39 
  128   606 Elizabeth West          50 F  13/15   F5059  Eugene        OR  134 26:02.8  125 26:33.5 52:36.2 16:56  31.86        0:00.6    35:16.8     9:00:22          29         39 
  129   558 Audrey Keller           71 F   4/6    F7099  Junction City OR  128 24:37.5  135 27:59.9 52:37.3 16:57  43.00        0:01.1    35:17.9     9:00:15          28         33 
  130   571 Renee McGee             48 F  19/24   F4049  Junction City OR  129 25:49.9  130 27:04.9 52:54.7 17:02  30.94        0:17.4    35:35.3     9:00:40          29         33 
  131   625 Evelyn Skiles           17 F   7/8    F1519  Junction City OR  135 26:29.9  128 26:48.8 53:18.7 17:10  28.35        0:24.0    35:59.3     9:00:40          30         33 
  132   623 Jenifer Skiles          47 F  20/24   F4049  Junction City OR  136 26:31.3  129 26:49.5 53:20.7 17:11  30.36        0:02.0    36:01.3     9:00:38          31         33 
  133   620 Jacob Winchester        14 M   4/4    M0114  Harrisburg    OR  142 26:48.9  131 27:12.8 54:01.7 17:24  26.26        0:41.0    36:42.3     9:00:21          23         31 
  134   616 McKenna Parker          30 F  18/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR  137 26:32.6  133 27:29.9 54:02.5 17:24  27.39        0:00.8    36:43.1     9:00:37          24         31 
  135   619 Patsy Winchester        36 F  19/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR  143 26:49.0  132 27:14.4 54:03.4 17:24  27.73        0:00.9    36:44.0     9:00:20          25         31 
  136   583 Valdean Prater          73 F   5/6    F7099  Harrisburg    OR  138 26:34.2  134 27:43.7 54:17.9 17:29  43.12        0:14.5    36:58.5     9:00:27          26         31 
  137   542 Jodi Harmon             45 F  21/24   F4049  Halsey        OR  132 26:00.5  141 28:31.3 54:31.8 17:34  29.12        0:13.9    37:12.4     9:00:46           3          3 
  138   562 Jamie Knox              47 F  22/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR  131 26:00.0  142 28:32.3 54:32.2 17:34  29.69        0:00.4    37:12.8     9:00:45          27         31 
  139   528 Christy Fiducia         52 F  14/15   F5059  Harrisburg    OR  130 25:57.8  143 28:34.7 54:32.5 17:34  31.51        0:00.3    37:13.1     9:00:45          28         31 
  140   545 Bridgette Hauck         45 F  23/24   F4049  Eugene        OR  141 26:39.2  138 28:24.9 55:04.1 17:44  28.83        0:31.6    37:44.7     9:00:19          30         39 
  141   520 Teresa Davenhill        57 F  15/15   F5059  Eugene        OR  139 26:36.0  140 28:28.2 55:04.2 17:44  33.31        0:00.1    37:44.8     9:00:19          31         39 
  142   519 Maddie Davenhill        17 F   8/8    F1519  Eugene        OR  140 26:39.2  139 28:25.8 55:04.9 17:44  27.45        0:00.7    37:45.5     9:00:18          32         39 
  143   507 Karrie Bennett          62 F   5/6    F6069  Eugene        OR  144 27:30.8  136 28:02.0 55:32.8 17:53  35.43        0:27.9    38:13.4     9:00:28          33         39 
  144   511 Randi Brum              74 F   6/6    F7099  Eugene        OR  145 28:05.4  144 30:54.8 59:00.2 19:00  40.37        3:27.4    41:40.8     9:00:30          34         39 
  145   510 Jennifer Brum           41 F  24/24   F4049  Eugene        OR  146 28:06.1  145 30:55.7 59:01.8 19:00  26.07        0:01.6    41:42.4     9:00:29          35         39 
  146   553 Alisha Hoover           34 F  20/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR  149 30:43.9  146 35:49.7 66:33.6 21:26  22.38        7:31.8    49:14.2     9:00:39          29         31 
  147   546 Chrystal Hauptman       61 F   6/6    F6069  Newberg       OR  148 30:43.2  147 35:51.3 66:34.4 21:26  29.14        0:00.8    49:15.0     9:00:39           1          1 
  148   602 Drew Tramp              36 M  15/16   M3039  Harrisburg    OR  147 30:43.2  148 36:01.3 66:44.4 21:29  19.86        0:10.0    49:25.0     9:00:38          30         31