2021 Backcountry Rise


                                                                                                     
                             Backcountry Rise
                              Daybreak Racing
                      Mt St Helens, WA    07/17/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               50K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   308 Alex King               25 M   1/15   M2029  Trout Lake    WA 4:40:51.5  9:03                          7:00:03           1          3 
    2   405 Jt Lehman               36 M   1/47   M3039  Portland      OR 4:50:08.9  9:21    9:17.4     9:17.4     7:00:02           1         43 
    3   269 Tara Fraga              28 F   1/16   F2029  Seattle       WA 5:48:24.9 11:13   58:16.0  1:07:33.4     7:00:02           1         38 
    4   402 David Wonser            35 M   2/47   M3039  White Salmon  WA 5:52:13.1 11:21    3:48.2  1:11:21.6     7:00:03           1          1 
    5   382 Cory Soulliard          40 M   1/27   M4049  Hamilton      MT 5:52:24.0 11:21    0:10.9  1:11:32.5     7:00:07           1          1 
    6   357 Kristina Randrup        22 F   2/16   F2029  Berkeley      CA 6:04:34.2 11:45   12:10.2  1:23:42.7     7:00:02           1          1 
    7   263 Julie Fetner            30 F   1/26   F3039  Seattle       WA 6:16:56.0 12:08   12:21.8  1:36:04.5     7:00:03           2         38 
    8   177 Kyle Schenone           30 M   3/47   M3039  Beaverton     OR 6:17:20.5 12:09    0:24.5  1:36:29.0     6:00:10           1          3 
    9   323 Travis Liles            42 M   2/27   M4049  Portland      OR 6:20:25.5 12:15    3:05.0  1:39:34.0     7:00:03           2         43 
   10   218 Lance Biggers           39 M   4/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 6:24:44.4 12:24    4:18.9  1:43:52.9     7:00:06           3         38 
   11   273 Andre Gayraud           29 M   2/15   M2029  Seattle       WA 6:28:15.0 12:30    3:30.6  1:47:23.5     7:00:06           4         38 
   12   251 Alec Denes              44 M   3/27   M4049  Portland      OR 6:28:23.0 12:31    0:08.0  1:47:31.5     7:00:09           3         43 
   13   270 Cameron Francey         48 M   4/27   M4049  Cannon Beach  OR 6:29:51.3 12:33    1:28.3  1:48:59.8     7:00:05           1          1 
   14   248 Reinaldo De Oliveira    43 M   5/27   M4049  Beaverton     OR 6:33:08.6 12:40    3:17.3  1:52:17.1     7:00:04           2          3 
   15   342 Jaclyn Noshay           27 F   3/16   F2029  Minneapolis   MN 6:33:22.1 12:40    0:13.5  1:52:30.6     7:00:03           1          6 
   16   268 Kian Flynn              31 M   5/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 6:33:48.1 12:41    0:26.0  1:52:56.6     7:00:03           5         38 
   17   284 Patrick Halferty        37 M   6/47   M3039  North Bend    WA 6:37:35.5 12:48    3:47.4  1:56:44.0     7:00:04           1          5 
   18   306 Hillary Kaufman         30 F   2/26   F3039  Bellingham    WA 6:38:12.7 12:50    0:37.2  1:57:21.2     7:00:07           1          5 
   19   254 Kayla Dierdorff         28 F   4/16   F2029  Portland      OR 6:45:12.8 13:03    7:00.1  2:04:21.3     7:00:04           4         43 
   20   239 Lauren Ciolli           37 F   3/26   F3039  Portland      OR 6:51:16.2 13:15    6:03.4  2:10:24.7     7:00:05           5         43 
   21   224 Pollee Brookings        34 F   4/26   F3039  Portland      OR 6:52:33.3 13:17    1:17.1  2:11:41.8     7:00:02           6         43 
   22   277 Elizabeth Glenn         34 F   5/26   F3039  Issaquah      WA 6:56:51.0 13:26    4:17.7  2:15:59.5     7:00:04           1          4 
   23   289 Harry Hayde             26 M   3/15   M2029  Baldwin City  KS 6:58:15.0 13:28    1:24.0  2:17:23.5     7:00:20           1          1 
   24   225 Erin Brunner            32 F   6/26   F3039  Seattle       WA 7:00:40.4 13:33    2:25.4  2:19:48.9     7:00:07           6         38 
   25   221 Lizi Bolanos-Nauth      48 F   1/22   F4049  Boulder       CO 7:05:12.6 13:42    4:32.2  2:24:21.1     7:00:03           1          2 
   26   144 Aaron Lee               46 M   6/27   M4049  Portland      OR 7:06:06.5 13:43    0:53.9  2:25:15.0     6:00:06           7         43 
   27   238 Andrew Cassano          36 M   7/47   M3039  Las Vegas     NV 7:07:24.3 13:46    1:17.8  2:26:32.8     7:00:08           1          2 
   28   365 Kerrie Rubadue          29 F   5/16   F2029  Minneapolis   MN 7:09:09.8 13:49    1:45.5  2:28:18.3     7:00:07           2          6 
   29   278 Michael Griffin         39 M   8/47   M3039  Portland      OR 7:10:45.2 13:52    1:35.4  2:29:53.7     7:00:10           8         43 
   30   130 Brody Hatch             36 M   9/47   M3039  Sammamish     WA 7:13:59.9 13:59    3:14.7  2:33:08.4     6:00:14           1          1 
   31   201 Megan Alfi              26 F   6/16   F2029  Seattle       WA 7:14:07.7 13:59    0:07.8  2:33:16.2     7:00:11           7         38 
   32   359 Jake Reilly             27 M   4/15   M2029  Portland      OR 7:19:36.6 14:09    5:28.9  2:38:45.1     7:00:12           9         43 
   33   318 Damon Kruger            45 M   7/27   M4049  Seattle       WA 7:22:14.6 14:15    2:38.0  2:41:23.1     7:00:09           8         38 
   34   311 Kaarin Knudson          45 F   2/22   F4049  Eugene        OR 7:22:36.2 14:15    0:21.6  2:41:44.7     7:00:05           1          1 
   35   319 Alex Kylyukh            29 M   5/15   M2029  Seattle       WA 7:23:35.0 14:17    0:58.8  2:42:43.5     7:00:33           9         38 
   36   227 Kegan Buchhop           27 M   6/15   M2029  Normandy Park WA 7:25:05.2 14:20    1:30.2  2:44:13.7     7:00:09           1          2 
   37   316 Helen Krueger           22 F   7/16   F2029  Seattle       WA 7:25:26.4 14:21    0:21.2  2:44:34.9     7:00:27          10         38 
   38   343 Sam Nutt                24 M   7/15   M2029  Seattle       WA 7:25:26.9 14:21    0:00.5  2:44:35.4     7:00:04          11         38 
   39   322 Hayley Leinss           31 F   7/26   F3039  Trout Lake    WA 7:27:47.0 14:25    2:20.1  2:46:55.5     7:00:12           2          3 
   40   403 Guy Woods               40 M   8/27   M4049  Olga          WA 7:30:31.5 14:31    2:44.5  2:49:40.0     7:00:06           1          1 
   41   220 Emilie Blevins          35 F   8/26   F3039  Carson        WA 7:32:45.6 14:35    2:14.1  2:51:54.1     7:00:08           1          1 
   42   216 Grant Bessac            30 M  10/47   M3039  Beaverton     OR 7:33:21.8 14:36    0:36.2  2:52:30.3     7:00:13           3          3 
   43   187 Paul Young              30 M  11/47   M3039  Normandy Park WA 7:40:30.8 14:50    7:09.0  2:59:39.3     6:00:04           2          2 
   44   267 Chris Florscher         33 M  12/47   M3039  North Bend    OR 7:40:48.4 14:50    0:17.6  2:59:56.9     7:00:17           2          5 
   45   337 Allison Moran           28 F   8/16   F2029  Portland      OR 7:41:06.6 14:51    0:18.2  3:00:15.1     7:00:15          10         43 
   46   373 Maria Clara Serino      52 F   1/4    F5059  Caba             7:42:28.2 14:54    1:21.6  3:01:36.7     7:00:04           1          1 
   47   250 Justine Decoste         30 F   9/26   F3039  Boulder       CO 7:42:51.7 14:54    0:23.5  3:02:00.2     7:00:24           2          2 
   48   324 Kaitlyn Llewellyn       27 F   9/16   F2029  Yakima        WA 7:46:28.5 15:01    3:36.8  3:05:37.0     7:00:05           1          1 
   49   257 Brian Donovan           42 M   9/27   M4049  Spokane       WA 7:48:44.5 15:06    2:16.0  3:07:53.0     7:00:11           1          1 
   50   310 Steve Knox              56 M   1/15   M5059  Niceville     FL 7:50:48.8 15:10    2:04.3  3:09:57.3     7:00:07           1          1 
   51   146 Todd Liles              36 M  13/47   M3039  Portland      OR 7:53:00.1 15:14    2:11.3  3:12:08.6     7:00:16          11         43 
   52   265 Mary Flinders           43 F   3/22   F4049  Lake Stevens  WA 7:54:25.7 15:17    1:25.6  3:13:34.2     7:00:24           1          2 
   53   230 Sean Burles             36 M  14/47   M3039  Portland      OR 7:54:56.1 15:18    0:30.4  3:14:04.6     7:00:19          12         43 
   54   407 Anthony Rotar           29 M   8/15   M2029  Tumwater      WA 7:55:56.6 15:20    1:00.5  3:15:05.1     7:00:11           1          1 
   55   249 Anna De Regt            34 F  10/26   F3039  Seattle       WA 7:56:30.0 15:21    0:33.4  3:15:38.5     7:00:23          12         38 
   56   297 Alex Hult               48 M  10/27   M4049  Portland      OR 7:56:35.4 15:21    0:05.4  3:15:43.9     7:00:19          13         43 
   57   389 Arcellus Sykes          41 M  11/27   M4049  Portland      OR 7:57:01.3 15:22    0:25.9  3:16:09.8     7:00:09          14         43 
   58   370 Candice Schneider       36 F  11/26   F3039  Minneapolis   MN 7:58:02.7 15:24    1:01.4  3:17:11.2     7:00:03           3          6 
   59   396 Rachele Weintraub       28 F  10/16   F2029  Bend          OR 7:58:40.0 15:25    0:37.3  3:17:48.5     7:00:23           1          4 
   60   125 Connor Fredrickson      28 M   9/15   M2029  Seattle       WA 7:59:00.3 15:26    0:20.3  3:18:08.8     6:00:12          13         38 
   61   283 Hallie Halferty         36 F  12/26   F3039  North Bend    WA 7:59:43.6 15:27    0:43.3  3:18:52.1     7:00:07           3          5 
   62   134 Adam Hicks              39 M  15/47   M3039  North Bend    WA 8:00:32.2 15:29    0:48.6  3:19:40.7     6:00:05           4          5 
   63   168 Wes Plate               47 M  12/27   M4049  Snohomish     WA 8:00:32.7 15:29    0:00.5  3:19:41.2     6:00:09           1          3 
   64   315 Dylan Krueger           28 M  10/15   M2029  Juneau        AK 8:03:22.2 15:34    2:49.5  3:22:30.7     7:00:27           1          1 
   65   358 Robyn Reeder            29 F  11/16   F2029  Trout Lake    WA 8:03:49.0 15:35    0:26.8  3:22:57.5     7:00:12           3          3 
   66   345 Elizabeth Pachaud       36 F  13/26   F3039  Seattle       WA 8:03:57.7 15:35    0:08.7  3:23:06.2     7:00:16          14         38 
   67   243 Evan Collins            34 M  16/47   M3039  No            IL 8:04:44.3 15:37    0:46.6  3:23:52.8     7:00:23           1          1 
   68   381 Michael Smith           40 M  13/27   M4049  Portland      OR 8:05:03.7 15:37    0:19.4  3:24:12.2     7:00:13          15         43 
   69   136 Lindsay Hunter          42 F   4/22   F4049  Bend          OR 8:05:08.9 15:37    0:05.2  3:24:17.4     6:00:07           2          4 
   70   347 Amie Pendleton-Knoll    32 F  14/26   F3039  North Bend    WA 8:10:06.7 15:47    4:57.8  3:29:15.2     7:00:08           5          5 
   71   246 Mariangela Cruz         33 F  15/26   F3039  Seattle       WA 8:10:10.3 15:47    0:03.6  3:29:18.8     7:00:04          15         38 
   72   174 Shannon Rolbiecki       41 F   5/22   F4049  Puyallup      WA 8:12:38.3 15:52    2:28.0  3:31:46.8     7:00:04           1          2 
   73   321 Andrew Lavoie           25 M  11/15   M2029  Bellingham    WA 8:13:41.7 15:54    1:03.4  3:32:50.2     7:00:04           2          5 
   74   398 Kristi Welsh            48 F   6/22   F4049  Issaquah      WA 8:15:17.9 15:57    1:36.2  3:34:26.4     7:00:16           2          4 
   75   378 Lucas Shuman            44 M  14/27   M4049  Portland      OR 8:15:37.9 15:58    0:20.0  3:34:46.4     7:00:06          16         43 
   76   354 Robert Pudner           34 M  17/47   M3039  Olympia       WA 8:17:13.9 16:01    1:36.0  3:36:22.4     7:00:25           1          5 
   77   360 Sam Rhoads              35 M  18/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 8:17:57.4 16:02    0:43.5  3:37:05.9     7:00:38          16         38 
   78   236 Mica Cardillo           41 M  15/27   M4049  Phoenix       OR 8:19:31.4 16:05    1:34.0  3:38:39.9     7:00:05           1          1 
   79   299 Kelly Jauch             31 M  19/47   M3039  Milwaukee     WI 8:23:18.9 16:12    3:47.5  3:42:27.4     7:00:05           1          1 
   80   313 Susan Kosik             41 F   7/22   F4049  Tacoma        WA 8:25:10.3 16:16    1:51.4  3:44:18.8     7:00:11           1          7 
   81   142 Brian Landau            52 M   2/15   M5059  Seattle       WA 8:25:34.8 16:17    0:24.5  3:44:43.3     6:00:12          17         38 
   82   232 Patrick Burns           30 M  20/47   M3039  Mountlake Ter WA 8:28:43.7 16:23    3:08.9  3:47:52.2     7:00:15           1          1 
   83   333 Evrhet Milam            36 M  21/47   M3039  Las Vegas     NV 8:29:25.7 16:24    0:42.0  3:48:34.2     7:00:20           2          2 
   84   335 Sara Monial             38 F  16/26   F3039  Clatskanie    OR 8:32:19.8 16:30    2:54.1  3:51:28.3     7:00:13           1          1 
   85   355 Melissa Quinn           31 F  17/26   F3039  Milwaukie     OR 8:32:28.7 16:30    0:08.9  3:51:37.2     7:00:16           1          1 
   86   275 Nicole George           41 F   8/22   F4049  Seattle       WA 8:32:53.3 16:31    0:24.6  3:52:01.8     7:00:13          18         38 
   87   292 Taylor Herson           29 M  12/15   M2029  Bend          OR 8:33:29.6 16:32    0:36.3  3:52:38.1     7:00:10           3          4 
   88   229 Aaron Burles            44 M  16/27   M4049  Lake Oswego   OR 8:35:09.7 16:35    1:40.1  3:54:18.2     7:00:18           1          2 
   89   399 Joshua White            27 M  13/15   M2029  Seattle       WA 8:35:40.7 16:36    0:31.0  3:54:49.2     7:00:11          19         38 
   90   356 Rhoda Ramirez           60 F   1/2    F6069  Tacoma        WA 8:35:53.6 16:37    0:12.9  3:55:02.1     7:00:16           2          7 
   91   226 Eric Bruzda             31 M  22/47   M3039  Minneapolis   MN 8:36:54.4 16:39    1:00.8  3:56:02.9     7:00:09           4          6 
   92   327 Trevor Loucks           28 M  14/15   M2029  Granite Falls WA 8:37:10.8 16:39    0:16.4  3:56:19.3     7:00:17           1          1 
   93   303 Cord Jonson             38 M  23/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 8:37:27.6 16:40    0:16.8  3:56:36.1     7:01:35          20         38 
   94   304 Mac Jonson              36 M  24/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 8:37:29.4 16:40    0:01.8  3:56:37.9     7:01:34          21         38 
   95   219 Kyle Bisch              35 M  25/47   M3039  Vancouver     WA 8:38:21.8 16:42    0:52.4  3:57:30.3     7:00:12           1          2 
   96   110 Roman Bulan             30 M  26/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 8:39:06.2 16:43    0:44.4  3:58:14.7     7:00:10          22         38 
   97   282 Sarah Haley             44 F   9/22   F4049  Portland      OR 8:41:38.2 16:48    2:32.0  4:00:46.7     7:00:13          17         43 
   98   181 George Ulrich           50 M   3/15   M5059  Klamath Falls OR 8:42:24.7 16:49    0:46.5  4:01:33.2     7:00:16           1          1 
   99   153 Caitlin McMillon        26 F  12/16   F2029  Portland      OR 8:42:36.8 16:50    0:12.1  4:01:45.3     6:00:16          18         43 
  100   295 Blake Hansen            33 M  27/47   M3039  Tacoma        WA 8:43:05.2 16:51    0:28.4  4:02:13.7     7:00:07           3          7 
  101   127 Amy Gross               36 F  18/26   F3039  Boise         ID 8:43:45.5 16:52    0:40.3  4:02:54.0     6:00:11           1          3 
  102   210 Brandon Barnes          38 M  28/47   M3039  Olympia       WA 8:43:54.7 16:52    0:09.2  4:03:03.2     7:02:10           2          5 
  103   118 Caitlin Craig-Mickel    36 F  19/26   F3039  Olympia       WA 8:45:46.3 16:56    1:51.6  4:04:54.8     6:00:10           3          5 
  104   287 Douglas Hartling        37 M  29/47   M3039  Eureka        CA 8:47:56.3 17:00    2:10.0  4:07:04.8     7:00:06           1          1 
  105   334 Kelly Miller            49 F  10/22   F4049  Portland      OR 8:48:23.6 17:01    0:27.3  4:07:32.1     7:00:05          19         43 
  106   259 Andrew Duncan           45 M  17/27   M4049  Portland      OR 8:48:57.8 17:02    0:34.2  4:08:06.3     7:00:11          20         43 
  107   209 Jeff Barna              44 M  18/27   M4049  Portland      OR 8:48:59.2 17:02    0:01.4  4:08:07.7     7:00:11          21         43 
  108   385 Radu Stancescu          52 M   4/15   M5059  Lake Oswego   OR 8:50:00.5 17:04    1:01.3  4:09:09.0     7:00:19           2          2 
  109   279 Alex Grob               30 M  30/47   M3039  Seattle       WA 8:50:37.3 17:05    0:36.8  4:09:45.8     7:00:10          23         38 
  110   394 Wade Wegner             43 M  19/27   M4049  Redmond       WA 8:50:59.5 17:06    0:22.2  4:10:08.0     7:00:22           1          2 
  111   135 Todd Himple             48 M  20/27   M4049  Lake Stevens  WA 8:51:54.4 17:08    0:54.9  4:11:02.9     6:00:14           2          2 
  112   258 Derek Drayer            36 M  31/47   M3039  Burien        WA 8:53:48.6 17:11    1:54.2  4:12:57.1     7:00:23           1          1 
  113   329 Matt Lyall              43 M  21/27   M4049  Dallas        TX 8:56:42.7 17:17    2:54.1  4:15:51.2     7:00:25           1          1 
  114   163 Abigail Neal            47 F  11/22   F4049  Black Diamond WA 9:03:29.6 17:30    6:46.9  4:22:38.1     6:00:14           1          1 
  115   352 Kari Porter             36 F  20/26   F3039  Meridian      ID 9:03:48.9 17:31    0:19.3  4:22:57.4     7:00:10           1          1 
  116   233 Nicole Buurma           39 F  21/26   F3039  Lynden        WA 9:07:38.4 17:38    3:49.5  4:26:46.9     7:00:08           1          1 
  117   296 Jake Huizinga           36 M  32/47   M3039  Tigard        OR 9:07:53.3 17:39    0:14.9  4:27:01.8     7:00:19           1          2 
  118   317 Rob Krueger             59 M   5/15   M5059  Neskowin      OR 9:08:01.3 17:39    0:08.0  4:27:09.8     7:00:27           1          1 
  119   240 Tamera Clifton          52 F   2/4    F5059  Portland      OR 9:11:38.2 17:46    3:36.9  4:30:46.7     7:00:15          22         43 
  120   302 Lee Jones               42 M  22/27   M4049  Robbinsdale   MN 9:11:46.4 17:46    0:08.2  4:30:54.9     7:00:25           1          1 
  121   368 Steven Sands            34 M  33/47   M3039  Damascus      OR 9:12:20.6 17:47    0:34.2  4:31:29.1     7:00:18           1          1 
  122   362 Israel Romero           30 M  34/47   M3039  The Dalles    OR 9:15:05.7 17:52    2:45.1  4:34:14.2     7:00:16           1          2 
  123   291 Nick Hernandez          36 M  35/47   M3039  The Dalles    OR 9:15:06.2 17:53    0:00.5  4:34:14.7     7:00:16           2          2 
  124   340 Randy Muntz             46 M  23/27   M4049  Bend          OR 9:17:36.9 17:57    2:30.7  4:36:45.4     7:00:14           4          4 
  125   207 Christine Bachman       41 F  12/22   F4049  Seattle       WA 9:18:34.2 17:59    0:57.3  4:37:42.7     7:00:22          24         38 
  126   241 Andrew Cloud            35 M  36/47   M3039  Tigard        OR 9:18:58.0 18:00    0:23.8  4:38:06.5     7:00:10           2          2 
  127   281 Andrew Haertel          35 M  37/47   M3039  Portland      OR 9:19:19.3 18:01    0:21.3  4:38:27.8     7:00:09          23         43 
  128   339 Timothy Morrissey       59 M   6/15   M5059  Rochester     WA 9:19:56.6 18:02    0:37.3  4:39:05.1     7:00:26           1          1 
  129   126 Ryan Good               50 M   7/15   M5059  Portland      OR 9:20:43.2 18:03    0:46.6  4:39:51.7     6:00:11          24         43 
  130   235 Mindy Carbajal          42 F  13/22   F4049  Kings Beach   CA 9:22:28.8 18:07    1:45.6  4:41:37.3     7:00:29           1          1 
  131   185 Gary Williams           53 M   8/15   M5059  Washougal     WA 9:24:07.5 18:10    1:38.7  4:43:16.0     6:00:12           1          1 
  132   171 Kristin Pote            43 F  14/22   F4049  Corvallis     OR 9:25:52.8 18:13    1:45.3  4:45:01.3     7:00:18           1          2 
  133   376 Isabel Shinnick-Gordon  29 F  13/16   F2029  Seattle       WA 9:26:57.6 18:15    1:04.8  4:46:06.1     7:00:25          25         38 
  134   237 Danielle Casillas       34 F  22/26   F3039  Portland      OR 9:27:34.7 18:17    0:37.1  4:46:43.2     7:01:39          25         43 
  135   353 Ryan Powers             36 M  38/47   M3039  Hillsboro     OR 9:28:36.5 18:19    1:01.8  4:47:45.0     7:00:37           1          2 
  136   401 Kristin Williamson      41 F  15/22   F4049  Tacoma        WA 9:29:34.0 18:20    0:57.5  4:48:42.5     7:00:21           4          7 
  137   411 Kevin Filkowski         63 M   1/2    M6069  Longview      WA 9:30:31.9 18:22    0:57.9  4:49:40.4     7:00:22           1          2 
  138   271 Michael Franco          43 M  24/27   M4049  Brooklyn      NY 9:31:55.5 18:25    1:23.6  4:51:04.0     7:00:06           1          1 
  139   217 Nicholas Besson         37 M  39/47   M3039  Portland      OR 9:35:08.6 18:31    3:13.1  4:54:17.1     7:00:17          26         43 
  140   280 Jude Hacherl            58 M   9/15   M5059  Ringgold      GA 9:35:13.5 18:31    0:04.9  4:54:22.0     7:02:13           1          1 
  141   371 James Schroder          68 M   2/2    M6069  Fallon        NV 9:40:28.0 18:41    5:14.5  4:59:36.5     7:00:21           1          1 
  142   341 Ai Nakatani             39 F  23/26   F3039  Redmond       WA 9:41:38.7 18:44    1:10.7  5:00:47.2     7:00:27           2          2 
  143   203 Rebecca Allen           45 F  16/22   F4049  Star          ID 9:41:44.8 18:44    0:06.1  5:00:53.3     7:00:14           1          1 
  144   346 Jill Pazdan             41 F  17/22   F4049  Grangeville   ID 9:41:44.9 18:44    0:00.1  5:00:53.4     7:00:13           1          1 
  145   272 Grant Garrett           37 M  40/47   M3039  Portland      OR 9:43:14.3 18:47    1:29.4  5:02:22.8     7:01:00          27         43 
  146   369 John Sauer              59 M  10/15   M5059  Silverton     OR 9:46:05.4 18:52    2:51.1  5:05:13.9     7:01:23           1          1 
  147   261 Steve Ellis             54 M  11/15   M5059  Kent          WA 9:49:45.9 18:59    3:40.5  5:08:54.4     7:00:16           1          1 
  148   139 Susan Kelley            42 F  18/22   F4049  Portland      OR 9:50:51.4 19:02    1:05.5  5:09:59.9     7:00:29          28         43 
  149   183 Ann Wallace             45 F  19/22   F4049  Portland      OR 9:50:52.6 19:02    0:01.2  5:10:01.1     7:00:29          29         43 
  150   404 Emily Zabeli            32 F  24/26   F3039  Minneapolis   MN 9:51:22.6 19:03    0:30.0  5:10:31.1     7:00:20           5          6 
  151   274 Eric George             40 M  25/27   M4049  Seattle       WA 9:52:46.2 19:05    1:23.6  5:11:54.7     7:00:19          26         38 
  152   290 Henry Hernandez         30 M  41/47   M3039  Bellingham    WA 10:03:24.2 19:26   10:38.0  5:22:32.7     7:00:23           3          5 
  153   256 Susie Dobkins           29 F  14/16   F2029  Billings      MT 10:09:09.3 19:37    5:45.1  5:28:17.8     7:00:15           1          1 
  154   164 Laura Ohm               49 F  20/22   F4049  Portland      OR 10:15:29.0 19:49    6:19.7  5:34:37.5     6:00:08          30         43 
  155   215 Sean Belling            36 M  42/47   M3039  Portland      OR 10:16:20.4 19:51    0:51.4  5:35:28.9     7:00:13          31         43 
  156   377 Luci Shook              28 F  15/16   F2029  Portland      OR 10:21:00.9 20:00    4:40.5  5:40:09.4     7:00:26          32         43 
  157   351 Brieanna Phillips       30 F  25/26   F3039  Portland      OR 10:21:01.0 20:00    0:00.1  5:40:09.5     7:00:26          33         43 
  158   349 Taylor Pfohl            29 F  16/16   F2029  San Francisco CA 10:21:01.1 20:00    0:00.1  5:40:09.6     7:00:26           1          2 
  159   247 Mark Dahlby             57 M  12/15   M5059  Tacoma        WA 10:23:01.9 20:04    2:00.8  5:42:10.4     7:00:20           5          7 
  160   223 Isaac Brengelmann       27 M  15/15   M2029  Lynwood       WA 10:23:39.0 20:05    0:37.1  5:42:47.5     7:00:13           1          1 
  161   388 Nate Sweet              51 M  13/15   M5059  Portland      OR 10:32:08.8 20:21    8:29.8  5:51:17.3     7:00:06          34         43 
  162   364 Nigel Rozario           37 M  43/47   M3039  Mount Prospec IL 10:34:13.8 20:25    2:05.0  5:53:22.3     7:00:24           1          1 
  163   372 Sean Schulz             36 M  44/47   M3039  Portland      OR 10:39:11.2 20:35    4:57.4  5:58:19.7     7:00:19          35         43 
  164   348 Mike Pennington         48 M  26/27   M4049  Salem         OR 10:42:32.1 20:41    3:20.9  6:01:40.6     7:00:08           1          1 
  165   379 Jeff Simpson            38 M  45/47   M3039  Louisville    KY 10:53:45.5 21:03   11:13.4  6:12:54.0     7:00:14           1          1 
  166   205 Andrea Amestoy          46 F  21/22   F4049  Boise         ID 10:54:43.8 21:05    0:58.3  6:13:52.3     7:00:30           2          3 
  167   285 Melina Hall             48 F  22/22   F4049  Richland      WA 10:56:27.4 21:08    1:43.6  6:15:35.9     7:00:25           1          1 
  168   395 Krista Weiler           34 F  26/26   F3039  Hudson        WI 10:56:31.8 21:08    0:04.4  6:15:40.3     7:00:20           1          1 
  169   228 Richard Burgess         38 M  46/47   M3039  Kirkland      WA 10:59:18.2 21:14    2:46.4  6:18:26.7     7:00:22           1          2 
  170   242 Emmanuel Cobian         38 M  47/47   M3039  Snohomish     WA 11:00:16.4 21:16    0:58.2  6:19:24.9     7:00:20           2          3 
  171   409 Semida Moldovan         54 F   3/4    F5059  Bothell       WA 11:04:46.8 21:24    4:30.4  6:23:55.3     7:00:28           1          2 
  172   408 Lia Sterciuc            52 F   4/4    F5059  Kirkland      WA 11:04:48.1 21:24    0:01.3  6:23:56.6     7:00:28           2          2 
  173   264 Christina Flaxel        64 F   2/2    F6069  Portland      OR 11:09:37.4 21:34    4:49.3  6:28:45.9     7:00:28          36         43 
  174   234 Bob Calkins             54 M  14/15   M5059  Manzanita     OR 11:15:33.4 21:45    5:56.0  6:34:41.9     7:00:25           1          1 
  175   332 Tim McConnell           54 M  15/15   M5059  Olympia       WA 11:15:34.5 21:45    0:01.1  6:34:43.0     7:00:24           4          5 
  176   202 David Allamon           43 M  27/27   M4049  Portland      OR 11:29:25.7 22:12   13:51.2  6:48:34.2     7:00:29          37         43