2021 Backcountry Rise


                                                             Backcountry Rise
                              Daybreak Racing
                      Mt St Helens, WA    07/18/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    20M Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   504 Mike Allen              36 M   1/42   M3039  Astoria       OR 2:55:47.1  8:48                          8:00:05           1          1 
    2   560 Trent Comfort           36 M   2/42   M3039  Tacoma        WA 3:15:17.6  9:46   19:30.5    19:30.5     8:00:08           1          7 
    3   563 Charlotte Cox           33 F   1/49   F3039  Santa Barbara CA 3:17:34.4  9:53    2:16.8    21:47.3     8:00:03           1          2 
    4   789 Chris Wright            31 M   3/42   M3039  Bend          OR 3:20:59.2 10:03    3:24.8    25:12.1     8:00:04           1          3 
    5   630 Luke Hurst              26 M   1/16   M2029  Portland      OR 3:23:02.2 10:10    2:03.0    27:15.1     8:00:03           1         85 
    6   543 Brooke Carmen           32 F   2/49   F3039  Portland      OR 3:24:02.6 10:13    1:00.4    28:15.5     8:00:03           2         85 
    7   596 Dan Gentile             30 M   4/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:25:52.9 10:18    1:50.3    30:05.8     8:00:04           3         85 
    8   694 Adam Neale              37 M   5/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:26:08.7 10:19    0:15.8    30:21.6     8:00:03           4         85 
    9   687 Marissa Moran           31 F   3/49   F3039  Salt Lake Cit UT 3:26:48.1 10:21    0:39.4    31:01.0     8:00:04           1          4 
   10   736 Ethan Schmitt           23 M   2/16   M2029  Poulsbo       WA 3:29:37.1 10:29    2:49.0    33:50.0     8:00:08           1          3 
   11   602 Theresa Hailey          32 F   4/49   F3039  Portland      OR 3:30:20.2 10:31    0:43.1    34:33.1     8:00:03           5         85 
   12   666 David Herron            37 M   6/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:34:00.4 10:43    3:40.2    38:13.3     8:00:03           6         85 
   13   634 Holly Jacobson          33 F   5/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 3:35:18.9 10:46    1:18.5    39:31.8     8:00:05           1         36 
   14   650 Paul Lemaire            31 M   7/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:36:16.7 10:49    0:57.8    40:29.6     8:00:08           7         85 
   15   724 Aaron Roche             36 M   8/42   M3039  Seattle       WA 3:37:52.3 10:54    1:35.6    42:05.2     8:00:04           2         36 
   16   565 Conor Crowley           29 M   3/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 3:41:46.1 11:06    3:53.8    45:59.0     8:00:03           3         36 
   17   524 Keelie Bishop           23 F   1/20   F2029  Reno          NV 3:43:13.3 11:10    1:27.2    47:26.2     8:00:06           1          1 
   18   526 Tanner Bodnyk           33 F   6/49   F3039  Columbus      OH 3:44:55.6 11:15    1:42.3    49:08.5     8:00:06           1          2 
   19   670 Patrick McKinney        36 M   9/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:47:02.3 11:22    2:06.7    51:15.2     8:00:25           8         85 
   20   552 Jarad Clark             38 M  10/42   M3039  Sparks        NV 3:51:33.3 11:35    4:31.0    55:46.2     8:00:06           1          1 
   21   824 Andrew Casburn          28 M   4/16   M2029  Eugene        OR 3:55:24.3 11:47    3:51.0    59:37.2     8:00:05           1          5 
   22   731 Robin Sanderson         50 F   1/14   F5059  Mill Valley   CA 3:56:08.5 11:49    0:44.2  1:00:21.4     8:00:07           1          2 
   23   660 Edgar Manriquez         29 M   5/16   M2029  McMinnville   OR 3:58:35.6 11:56    2:27.1  1:02:48.5     8:00:05           1          1 
   24   782 Alex Williams           31 M  11/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:59:43.2 12:00    1:07.6  1:03:56.1     8:00:09           9         85 
   25   823 Danica Ganje            29 F   2/20   F2029  Portland      OR 3:59:43.4 12:00    0:00.2  1:03:56.3     8:00:09          10         85 
   26   591 Thomas Fuchs            32 M  12/42   M3039  Portland      OR 3:59:58.5 12:00    0:15.1  1:04:11.4     8:00:03          11         85 
   27   592 Waylon Fuller           42 M   1/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:01:09.4 12:04    1:10.9  1:05:22.3     8:00:11          12         85 
   28   667 Hope McCaffrey          30 F   7/49   F3039  Evanston      IL 4:01:58.6 12:06    0:49.2  1:06:11.5     8:00:06           1          1 
   29   542 Albert Carbo            38 M  13/42   M3039  Poulsbo       WA 4:04:42.2 12:15    2:43.6  1:08:55.1     8:00:06           2          3 
   30   516 Nathanael Bate          32 M  14/42   M3039  Silverdale    WA 4:06:22.7 12:20    1:40.5  1:10:35.6     8:00:05           1          1 
   31   571 Todd Deweber            35 M  15/42   M3039  Milwaukie     OR 4:07:32.4 12:23    1:09.7  1:11:45.3     8:00:05           1          4 
   32   626 Harrison Holzgang       28 M   6/16   M2029  Portland      OR 4:08:32.0 12:26    0:59.6  1:12:44.9     8:00:06          13         85 
   33   696 Audrey Nelson           50 F   2/14   F5059  Portland      OR 4:09:26.3 12:29    0:54.3  1:13:39.2     8:00:07          14         85 
   34   733 Stephanie Schaffel      34 F   8/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 4:10:37.5 12:32    1:11.2  1:14:50.4     8:00:08           4         36 
   35   619 Matthew Haynes          26 M   7/16   M2029  Portland      OR 4:10:54.1 12:33    0:16.6  1:15:07.0     8:00:27          15         85 
   36   730 Jake Sandberg           40 M   2/17   M4049  Edmonds       WA 4:10:56.0 12:33    0:01.9  1:15:08.9     8:00:12           1          2 
   37   723 Hannah Robinson         28 F   3/20   F2029  Tacoma        WA 4:12:06.3 12:37    1:10.3  1:16:19.2     8:00:11           2          7 
   38   720 Drewallyn Riley         38 F   9/49   F3039  Portland      OR 4:12:47.3 12:39    0:41.0  1:17:00.2     8:00:14          16         85 
   39   557 Nick Clinton            36 M  16/42   M3039  Seattle       WA 4:12:52.8 12:39    0:05.5  1:17:05.7     8:00:05           5         36 
   40   759 Trevor Thompson         37 M  17/42   M3039  Tulalip       WA 4:13:46.3 12:42    0:53.5  1:17:59.2     8:00:23           1          1 
   41   638 Cody Kendrick           30 M  18/42   M3039  North Bend    WA 4:14:30.1 12:44    0:43.8  1:18:43.0     8:00:07           1          2 
   42   658 Antonia Machado         37 F  10/49   F3039  Beaverton     OR 4:19:33.3 12:59    5:03.2  1:23:46.2     8:00:07           1          2 
   43   620 Matthew Helms           46 M   3/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:20:37.8 13:02    1:04.5  1:24:50.7     8:00:04          17         85 
   44   587 Mollie Freel            26 F   4/20   F2029  Portland      OR 4:21:00.9 13:04    0:23.1  1:25:13.8     8:00:11          18         85 
   45   746 Jason Snow              41 M   4/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:21:54.2 13:06    0:53.3  1:26:07.1     8:00:27          19         85 
   46   792 Brian Yellin            42 M   5/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:21:55.6 13:06    0:01.4  1:26:08.5     8:00:27          20         85 
   47   702 Max Parker              25 M   8/16   M2029  Portland      OR 4:23:39.7 13:11    1:44.1  1:27:52.6     8:00:11          21         85 
   48   529 Myles Brady             31 M  19/42   M3039  Seattle       WA 4:25:35.4 13:17    1:55.7  1:29:48.3     8:00:11           6         36 
   49   718 Kelsey Rayborn          28 F   5/20   F2029  Salt Lake Cit UT 4:25:56.8 13:18    0:21.4  1:30:09.7     8:00:14           2          4 
   50   505 Ian Anderson            30 M  20/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:30:05.0 13:31    4:08.2  1:34:17.9     8:00:14          22         85 
   51   611 Margaret Hamstra        50 F   3/14   F5059  Lynden        WA 4:32:45.8 13:39    2:40.8  1:36:58.7     8:00:08           1          2 
   52   507 Elaine Apaza            26 F   6/20   F2029  Portland      OR 4:32:51.8 13:39    0:06.0  1:37:04.7     8:00:10          23         85 
   53   564 Adam Crane              48 M   6/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:33:09.0 13:40    0:17.2  1:37:21.9     8:00:28          24         85 
   54   645 Danny Krueger           41 M   7/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:34:04.4 13:43    0:55.4  1:38:17.3     8:00:20          25         85 
   55   788 Tim Wray                37 M  21/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:34:11.0 13:43    0:06.6  1:38:23.9     8:00:06          26         85 
   56   698 Jacob Nigro             31 M  22/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:34:33.7 13:44    0:22.7  1:38:46.6     8:00:15          27         85 
   57   690 Nicholas Mulrean        35 M  23/42   M3039  Mill Valley   CA 4:35:07.0 13:46    0:33.3  1:39:19.9     8:00:17           2          2 
   58   714 Crystal Query           43 F   1/18   F4049  Portland      OR 4:35:15.0 13:46    0:08.0  1:39:27.9     8:00:09          28         85 
   59   550 Kristina Chang          27 F   7/20   F2029  Golden        CO 4:39:08.3 13:58    3:53.3  1:43:21.2     8:00:10           1          1 
   60   693 Will Naughton           29 M   9/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 4:39:21.5 13:59    0:13.2  1:43:34.4     8:00:15           7         36 
   61   590 Dakota Fry              29 M  10/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 4:39:32.6 13:59    0:11.1  1:43:45.5     8:00:29           8         36 
   62   522 Benjamin Berte          44 M   8/17   M4049  Salt Lake Cit UT 4:39:38.8 13:59    0:06.2  1:43:51.7     8:00:14           3          4 
   63   742 Tucker Shea             26 M  11/16   M2029  Portland      OR 4:40:48.8 14:03    1:10.0  1:45:01.7     8:00:11          29         85 
   64   599 Bailey Gripshover       30 F  11/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 4:40:58.6 14:03    0:09.8  1:45:11.5     8:00:14           9         36 
   65   752 Colby Stricker          30 M  24/42   M3039  Vancouver     WA 4:41:20.8 14:05    0:22.2  1:45:33.7     8:00:09           1          7 
   66   717 Matthew Rasmussen       37 M  25/42   M3039  Keizer        OR 4:41:48.5 14:06    0:27.7  1:46:01.4     8:00:19           1          2 
   67   506 John Anderson           29 M  12/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 4:42:39.8 14:08    0:51.3  1:46:52.7     8:00:32          10         36 
   68   566 Mike Crowley            51 M   1/9    M5059  Portland      OR 4:43:42.8 14:12    1:03.0  1:47:55.7     8:00:12          30         85 
   69   750 Janelle Stevens         37 F  12/49   F3039  Portland      OR 4:43:45.1 14:12    0:02.3  1:47:58.0     8:00:08          31         85 
   70   593 Flora Galloway          42 F   2/18   F4049  Tacoma        WA 4:44:04.0 14:13    0:18.9  1:48:16.9     8:00:09           3          7 
   71   745 Samuel Shiley           51 M   2/9    M5059  Portland      OR 4:44:05.2 14:13    0:01.2  1:48:18.1     8:00:10          32         85 
   72   562 Brandon Cox             49 M   9/17   M4049  Santa Barbara CA 4:45:27.5 14:17    1:22.3  1:49:40.4     8:00:04           2          2 
   73   775 Anne Washington         28 F   8/20   F2029  Seattle       WA 4:45:56.0 14:18    0:28.5  1:50:08.9     8:00:24          11         36 
   74   534 Clayton Busenga         37 M  26/42   M3039  Vancouver     WA 4:46:27.2 14:20    0:31.2  1:50:40.1     8:00:37           2          7 
   75   727 Austin Ross             35 M  27/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:49:43.1 14:30    3:15.9  1:53:56.0     8:00:20          33         85 
   76   780 Caleb Wilkinson         46 M  10/17   M4049  Portland      OR 4:51:16.6 14:34    1:33.5  1:55:29.5     8:00:23          34         85 
   77   544 Mike Carter             39 M  28/42   M3039  Tacoma        WA 4:51:49.1 14:36    0:32.5  1:56:02.0     8:00:23           4          7 
   78   585 Mallorie Franco         29 F   9/20   F2029  Spokane       WA 4:51:53.3 14:36    0:04.2  1:56:06.2     8:00:13           1          1 
   79   606 Sheldon Halsted         29 F  10/20   F2029  Seattle       WA 4:52:41.7 14:39    0:48.4  1:56:54.6     8:00:15          12         36 
   80   770 Brian Van Peski         36 M  29/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:53:35.8 14:41    0:54.1  1:57:48.7     8:00:09          35         85 
   81   567 Stephanie Crownover     35 F  13/49   F3039  Harrisburg    OR 4:54:20.9 14:44    0:45.1  1:58:33.8     8:00:21           1          1 
   82   663 Allen Matasy            35 M  30/42   M3039  Portland      OR 4:56:38.9 14:50    2:18.0  2:00:51.8     8:00:14          36         85 
   83   559 Abigail Coleman         33 F  14/49   F3039  Forest Grove  OR 4:57:16.0 14:52    0:37.1  2:01:28.9     8:00:25           1          3 
   84   771 Kiana Van Waes          31 F  15/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 4:57:17.1 14:52    0:01.1  2:01:30.0     8:00:16          13         36 
   85   722 Kaytlin Roberson        29 F  11/20   F2029  Portland      OR 4:59:23.3 14:59    2:06.2  2:03:36.2     8:00:06          37         85 
   86   513 Ali Baldari             33 F  16/49   F3039  Portland      OR 4:59:38.2 14:59    0:14.9  2:03:51.1     8:00:36          38         85 
   87   581 Hannah Faulkner         33 F  17/49   F3039  Olympia       WA 5:01:17.9 15:04    1:39.7  2:05:30.8     8:00:24           1         12 
   88   781 Alexandra Willcox       26 F  12/20   F2029  Seattle       WA 5:02:01.1 15:07    0:43.2  2:06:14.0     8:00:43          14         36 
   89   740 Jordan Shaker           25 M  13/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 5:02:02.5 15:07    0:01.4  2:06:15.4     8:00:43          15         36 
   90   510 Russell Asher           31 M  31/42   M3039  Seattle       WA 5:02:46.1 15:09    0:43.6  2:06:59.0     8:00:14          16         36 
   91   738 David Scott             62 M   1/1    M6069  Centralia     WA 5:03:17.3 15:10    0:31.2  2:07:30.2     8:00:26           1          1 
   92   791 Andrew Yaptinchay       30 M  32/42   M3039  Bremerton     WA 5:04:10.9 15:13    0:53.6  2:08:23.8     8:00:15           1          4 
   93   615 Christopher Harris      29 M  14/16   M2029  Coupeville    WA 5:04:18.6 15:13    0:07.7  2:08:31.5     8:00:16           1          2 
   94   616 Kimberly Harris         28 F  13/20   F2029  Coupeville    WA 5:04:21.2 15:14    0:02.6  2:08:34.1     8:00:15           2          2 
   95   618 Patrick Hasselbring     41 M  11/17   M4049  Juneau        AK 5:04:42.0 15:15    0:20.8  2:08:54.9     8:00:23           1          1 
   96   568 Kacy Cunningham         27 F  14/20   F2029  Seattle       WA 5:04:53.1 15:15    0:11.1  2:09:06.0     8:00:24          17         36 
   97   680 Pete Moe                44 M  12/17   M4049  Eugene        OR 5:05:37.2 15:17    0:44.1  2:09:50.1     8:00:35           2          5 
   98   676 Alli Miller             30 F  18/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:05:55.9 15:18    0:18.7  2:10:08.8     8:00:19          39         85 
   99   570 Brian Demeza            28 M  15/16   M2029  Portland      OR 5:06:12.3 15:19    0:16.4  2:10:25.2     8:00:27          40         85 
  100   614 Olivia Harkness         32 F  19/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:06:21.5 15:20    0:09.2  2:10:34.4     8:00:06          41         85 
  101   551 Michael Chiu            28 M  16/16   M2029  Seattle       WA 5:08:35.5 15:26    2:14.0  2:12:48.4     8:00:29          18         36 
  102   633 Tim Ivancic             33 M  33/42   M3039  Portland      OR 5:08:48.2 15:27    0:12.7  2:13:01.1     8:00:13          42         85 
  103   708 Carman Prante           52 F   4/14   F5059  Montesano     WA 5:13:08.2 15:40    4:20.0  2:17:21.1     8:00:40           1          1 
  104   632 Christie Ivancic        34 F  20/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:14:02.2 15:43    0:54.0  2:18:15.1     8:00:13          43         85 
  105   734 Isabel Scherl           26 F  15/20   F2029  Seattle       WA 5:15:13.7 15:46    1:11.5  2:19:26.6     8:00:16          19         36 
  106   613 David Hardy             50 M   3/9    M5059  Portland      OR 5:20:02.3 16:01    4:48.6  2:24:15.2     8:00:18          44         85 
  107   777 Carla Wigen             55 F   5/14   F5059  Maple Valley  WA 5:20:30.7 16:02    0:28.4  2:24:43.6     8:00:22           1          2 
  108   709 Vinay Prasad            46 M  13/17   M4049  Portland      OR 5:21:01.7 16:04    0:31.0  2:25:14.6     8:00:08          45         85 
  109   621 Sarah Hemphill          40 F   3/18   F4049  Vancouver     WA 5:21:17.2 16:04    0:15.5  2:25:30.1     8:00:11           3          7 
  110   519 Alana Baxter            37 F  21/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 5:22:56.9 16:09    1:39.7  2:27:09.8     8:00:30          20         36 
  111   762 Abigail Tobin           33 F  22/49   F3039  Olympia       WA 5:23:26.6 16:11    0:29.7  2:27:39.5     8:00:10           2         12 
  112   741 Marissa Shaver          33 F  23/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:26:43.9 16:21    3:17.3  2:30:56.8     8:00:14          46         85 
  113   682 Elizabeth Montero       35 F  24/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 5:26:45.4 16:21    0:01.5  2:30:58.3     8:00:31          21         36 
  114   531 Katie Brotherton        34 F  25/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:26:50.0 16:21    0:04.6  2:31:02.9     8:00:12          47         85 
  115   639 Kevin Kincaid           48 M  14/17   M4049  Renton        WA 5:26:50.7 16:21    0:00.7  2:31:03.6     8:00:43           1          2 
  116   580 Candace Fallon          38 F  26/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:28:51.3 16:27    2:00.6  2:33:04.2     8:00:38          48         85 
  117   561 Beth Cooper             54 F   6/14   F5059  Edmonds       WA 5:31:32.7 16:35    2:41.4  2:35:45.6     8:00:22           2          2 
  118   549 Alice Chandler          31 F  27/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:32:23.5 16:38    0:50.8  2:36:36.4     8:00:26          49         85 
  119   514 Mika Barrett            31 F  28/49   F3039  Vancouver     WA 5:32:23.6 16:38    0:00.1  2:36:36.5     8:00:26           4          7 
  120   612 Angie Hanners           29 F  16/20   F2029  Bremerton     WA 5:32:48.2 16:39    0:24.6  2:37:01.1     8:00:42           2          4 
  121   607 Sammy Hambissa          31 M  34/42   M3039  Columbus      OH 5:33:22.9 16:41    0:34.7  2:37:35.8     8:00:09           2          2 
  122   578 Jeff Encke              50 M   4/9    M5059  Tukwila       WA 5:33:23.3 16:41    0:00.4  2:37:36.2     8:00:19           1          1 
  123   577 Justin Dyke             35 M  35/42   M3039  Hillsboro     OR 5:33:54.1 16:42    0:30.8  2:38:07.0     8:00:26           1          1 
  124   700 Emily Ochoa             31 F  29/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:37:14.8 16:52    3:20.7  2:41:27.7     8:00:26          50         85 
  125   784 Kurtis Wilsey           51 M   5/9    M5059  Ellensburg    WA 5:37:45.6 16:54    0:30.8  2:41:58.5     8:00:05           1          1 
  126   707 Damon Porter            31 M  36/42   M3039  Olympia       WA 5:37:56.6 16:54    0:11.0  2:42:09.5     8:00:17           3         12 
  127   679 Lauren Moe              38 F  30/49   F3039  Eugene        OR 5:38:10.8 16:55    0:14.2  2:42:23.7     8:00:36           3          5 
  128   662 Andrea Martin           35 F  31/49   F3039  Tumwater      WA 5:38:55.1 16:57    0:44.3  2:43:08.0     8:00:24           1          4 
  129   711 Emily Pringle           41 F   4/18   F4049  Damascus      OR 5:40:30.0 17:02    1:34.9  2:44:42.9     8:00:40           1          1 
  130   712 Marne Pringle           43 F   5/18   F4049  Portland      OR 5:40:33.0 17:02    0:03.0  2:44:45.9     8:00:40          51         85 
  131   699 Kelly Nottingham        30 F  32/49   F3039  Bend          OR 5:41:08.8 17:04    0:35.8  2:45:21.7     8:00:10           2          3 
  132   664 Rachel Mattert          33 F  33/49   F3039  Yacolt        WA 5:41:09.6 17:04    0:00.8  2:45:22.5     8:00:11           1          1 
  133   743 Candy Sheehan           54 F   7/14   F5059  Auburn        WA 5:41:59.1 17:06    0:49.5  2:46:12.0     8:00:47           1          3 
  134   744 David Sheehan           54 M   6/9    M5059  Auburn        WA 5:42:03.8 17:07    0:04.7  2:46:16.7     8:00:47           2          3 
  135   685 Sarah Moore             28 F  17/20   F2029  Gaithersburg  MD 5:42:27.9 17:08    0:24.1  2:46:40.8     8:00:15           1          1 
  136   503 Kate Alison             44 F   6/18   F4049  Seattle       WA 5:44:10.5 17:13    1:42.6  2:48:23.4     8:00:31          22         36 
  137   583 Linda Foster            53 F   8/14   F5059  Elma          WA 5:46:01.5 17:19    1:51.0  2:50:14.4     8:00:39           1          2 
  138   747 Eric Sommers            50 M   7/9    M5059  Seattle       WA 5:46:18.1 17:19    0:16.6  2:50:31.0     8:00:20          23         36 
  139   644 Amalija Kopac           35 F  34/49   F3039  Bellevue      WA 5:46:47.1 17:21    0:29.0  2:51:00.0     8:00:37           1          2 
  140   761 Amanda Tipton           43 F   7/18   F4049  Kingsport     TN 5:47:07.0 17:22    0:19.9  2:51:19.9     8:00:32           1          1 
  141   755 Jade Tabony             31 F  35/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 5:47:39.1 17:23    0:32.1  2:51:52.0     8:00:19          24         36 
  142   706 Ashley Pimentel         32 F  36/49   F3039  Seattle       WA 5:48:20.7 17:26    0:41.6  2:52:33.6     8:00:19          25         36 
  143   575 Drew Doughty            25 F  18/20   F2029  Lynnwood      WA 5:49:04.4 17:28    0:43.7  2:53:17.3     8:00:20           1          1 
  144   545 Rachel Cascino-Kleinwak 35 F  37/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:49:33.6 17:29    0:29.2  2:53:46.5     8:00:32          52         85 
  145   523 Breanna Binder          35 F  38/49   F3039  North Bend    WA 5:50:23.0 17:32    0:49.4  2:54:35.9     8:00:18           2          2 
  146   515 Travis Bassett          39 M  37/42   M3039  Port Orchard  WA 5:50:43.5 17:33    0:20.5  2:54:56.4     8:00:25           1          2 
  147   703 Shelby Peerboom         27 F  19/20   F2029  Redmond       WA 5:51:18.2 17:34    0:34.7  2:55:31.1     8:00:17           1          3 
  148   642 Jon Knowlson            46 M  15/17   M4049  Happy Valley  OR 5:52:52.4 17:39    1:34.2  2:57:05.3     8:00:21           1          2 
  149   624 Heather Hoeck-Mills     39 F  39/49   F3039  Coeur Dalene  ID 5:54:48.5 17:45    1:56.1  2:59:01.4     8:00:35           1          1 
  150   673 Shaelyn Mead            45 F   8/18   F4049  Olympia       WA 5:54:53.6 17:45    0:05.1  2:59:06.5     8:00:48           4         12 
  151   572 Andrew Dillon           36 M  38/42   M3039  Seattle       WA 5:55:02.4 17:46    0:08.8  2:59:15.3     8:00:41          26         36 
  152   669 Caitlyn McDougal        27 F  20/20   F2029  Elma          WA 5:55:13.8 17:46    0:11.4  2:59:26.7     8:00:39           2          2 
  153   609 Leslie Hamlett          40 F   9/18   F4049  Portland      OR 5:55:43.4 17:48    0:29.6  2:59:56.3     8:00:36          53         85 
  154   647 Susan Landolt           40 F  10/18   F4049  Portland      OR 5:55:43.8 17:48    0:00.4  2:59:56.7     8:00:36          54         85 
  155   538 Hayley Byington         34 F  40/49   F3039  Portland      OR 5:59:17.7 17:58    3:33.9  3:03:30.6     8:00:10          55         85 
  156   627 Bonnie Huggins          39 F  41/49   F3039  Bend          OR 5:59:50.5 18:00    0:32.8  3:04:03.4     8:00:35           3          3 
  157   527 Rhonda Boerner          58 F   9/14   F5059  Happy Valley  OR 5:59:58.7 18:00    0:08.2  3:04:11.6     8:00:40           2          2 
  158   546 Patrick Cassidy         52 M   8/9    M5059  Portland      OR 6:00:36.5 18:02    0:37.8  3:04:49.4     8:00:12          56         85 
  159   605 Amanda Halpenny         41 F  11/18   F4049  La Crescenta  CA 6:01:10.6 18:04    0:34.1  3:05:23.5     8:00:27           1          1 
  160   528 Keith Borland           36 M  39/42   M3039  Kenmore       WA 6:02:30.7 18:08    1:20.1  3:06:43.6     8:00:24           1          4 
  161   672 Ben Mead                46 M  16/17   M4049  Olympia       WA 6:04:41.6 18:15    2:10.9  3:08:54.5     8:00:49           5         12 
  162   537 Jonathan Bustamonte     38 M  40/42   M3039  Mill Creek    WA 6:08:06.0 18:25    3:24.4  3:12:18.9     8:00:37           1          1 
  163   521 Kasha Benavente         45 F  12/18   F4049  Olympia       WA 6:09:11.2 18:28    1:05.2  3:13:24.1     8:00:19           6         12 
  164   728 Brook Rushing           40 F  13/18   F4049  Beaverton     OR 6:10:27.1 18:32    1:15.9  3:14:40.0     8:00:33           2          2 
  165   726 Karla Rose              48 F  14/18   F4049  Toledo        WA 6:11:21.4 18:35    0:54.3  3:15:34.3     8:00:30           1          1 
  166   776 Bbi Whiteman            54 F  10/14   F5059  Ollympia      WA 6:11:36.9 18:35    0:15.5  3:15:49.8     8:00:19           1          1 
  167   558 Suzanne Cohen           52 F  11/14   F5059  Seattle       WA 6:13:50.1 18:42    2:13.2  3:18:03.0     8:00:28          27         36 
  168   588 Tarah Freeman           31 F  42/49   F3039  Portland      OR 6:17:44.8 18:54    3:54.7  3:21:57.7     8:00:12          57         85 
  169   589 Gretchen Frost          52 F  12/14   F5059  Olympia       WA 6:18:18.2 18:55    0:33.4  3:22:31.1     8:00:16           7         12 
  170   683 Dolores Montgomery      56 F  13/14   F5059  Port Orchard  WA 6:19:16.8 18:58    0:58.6  3:23:29.7     8:00:36           2          2 
  171   797 Leslie McLeod           43 F  15/18   F4049  Forest Grove  OR 6:19:54.0 19:00    0:37.2  3:24:06.9     8:00:39           2          3 
  172   574 Jessica Dornan          30 F  43/49   F3039  Rainier       OR 6:19:54.2 19:00    0:00.2  3:24:07.1     8:00:39           1          1 
  173   595 Becky Garriss           39 F  44/49   F3039  Portland      OR 6:24:08.5 19:13    4:14.3  3:28:21.4     8:00:29          58         85 
  174   705 Claudia Peterson        64 F   1/1    F6069  Sandy         OR 6:25:54.8 19:18    1:46.3  3:30:07.7     8:00:19           1          1 
  175   643 Chiu-Fai Koo            45 M  17/17   M4049  Sammamish     WA 6:26:21.2 19:20    0:26.4  3:30:34.1     8:00:44           1          1 
  176   597 Lori Gilinsky           42 F  16/18   F4049  Corbett       OR 6:28:50.3 19:27    2:29.1  3:33:03.2     8:00:13           1          1 
  177   512 Allison Bail            35 F  45/49   F3039  Portland      OR 6:29:15.7 19:28    0:25.4  3:33:28.6     8:00:14          59         85 
  178   795 Olessya Zalipyatskikh   30 F  46/49   F3039  Renton        WA 6:33:04.0 19:40    3:48.3  3:37:16.9     8:00:17           2          2 
  179   608 Derek Hamilton          36 M  41/42   M3039  Brier         WA 6:35:17.2 19:46    2:13.2  3:39:30.1     8:00:29           1          1 
  180   610 Walt Hammett            53 M   9/9    M5059  Hillsborough  NC 6:37:47.6 19:54    2:30.4  3:42:00.5     8:00:34           1          2 
  181   767 Amber Uhls              40 F  17/18   F4049  Tacoma        WA 6:40:40.6 20:03    2:53.0  3:44:53.5     8:00:22           5          7 
  182   785 Paige Winslow           33 F  47/49   F3039  Auburn        CA 6:41:35.7 20:05    0:55.1  3:45:48.6     8:00:17           3          3 
  183   640 Senecca Kirkhart        44 F  18/18   F4049  South Boston  VA 6:44:32.1 20:14    2:56.4  3:48:45.0     8:00:34           1          1 
  184   535 Beth Bush               55 F  14/14   F5059  Hillsborough  NC 6:44:49.4 20:15    0:17.3  3:49:02.3     8:00:35           2          2 
  185   641 Kristen Knight          33 F  48/49   F3039  Bothell       WA 6:45:12.6 20:16    0:23.2  3:49:25.5     8:00:16           1          3 
  186   695 James Neale             32 M  42/42   M3039  Portland      OR 6:49:11.3 20:28    3:58.7  3:53:24.2     8:00:26          60         85 
  187   554 Danielle Cleary         38 F  49/49   F3039  Portland      OR 7:03:28.3 21:11   14:17.0  4:07:41.2     8:00:22          61         85