2021 Haulin' Aspen


                                                               Haulin' Aspen
                             Lay It Out Events
                     Wanoga Snow Park OR    08/07/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                           Marathon Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City                 St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ==================== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    96 Garrett Murgatroyd      34 M   1/6    M3034  McHenry              IL 3:38:38.2  8:21                          7:00:05           1          1 
    2   109 Jess Schueler           33 F   1/5    F3034  Bend                 OR 3:43:03.2  8:31    4:25.0     4:25.0     7:00:10           1         22 
    3     7 Peter Curran            43 M   1/11   M4044  Bend                 OR 3:45:51.6  8:38    2:48.4     7:13.4     7:00:03           2         22 
    4    98 Megan Longinotti        38 F   1/4    F3539  Durango              CO 3:47:21.1  8:41    1:29.5     8:42.9     7:00:05           1          1 
    5    38 Shane Vetter            46 M   1/4    M4549  Colorado Spgs        CO 3:47:41.4  8:42    0:20.3     9:03.2     7:00:02           1          1 
    6   104 Jason Heineman          46 M   2/4    M4549  Richland             WA 3:52:52.0  8:54    5:10.6    14:13.8     7:00:03           1          1 
    7   103 Shane Willis            22 M   1/9    M2024  Tualatin             OR 3:55:09.3  8:59    2:17.3    16:31.1     7:00:04           1          1 
    8    84 Tyler Peterka           28 M   1/10   M2529  Corvallis            OR 3:57:08.1  9:04    1:58.8    18:29.9     7:00:05           1          1 
    9   110 Robert Ripley           60 M   1/3    M6064  Bend                 OR 3:57:30.6  9:04    0:22.5    18:52.4     7:00:05           3         22 
   10    75 Kyle McDonald           29 M   2/10   M2529  Happy Valley         OR 4:02:31.2  9:16    5:00.6    23:53.0     7:00:11           1          1 
   11    69 Zahid Azamar            25 M   3/10   M2529  Grants Pass          OR 4:10:43.1  9:35    8:11.9    32:04.9     7:00:02           1          1 
   12    42 Marisa D'Orfani         25 F   1/5    F2529  Ashland              OR 4:18:59.5  9:54    8:16.4    40:21.3     7:00:04           1          2 
   13    64 Ethan Karlinsey         22 M   2/9    M2024  Kenmore              WA 4:24:08.8 10:05    5:09.3    45:30.6     7:00:07           1          1 
   14    68 Angus Cummings          25 M   4/10   M2529  Bend                 OR 4:24:27.0 10:06    0:18.2    45:48.8     7:00:08           4         22 
   15    67 Caitlin Howden          28 F   2/5    F2529  Bend                 OR 4:24:50.6 10:07    0:23.6    46:12.4     7:00:07           5         22 
   16   100 Kristy Hall             35 F   2/4    F3539  Central Point        OR 4:31:11.2 10:22    6:20.6    52:33.0     7:00:08           1          3 
   17    19 Matty Leppell           40 M   2/11   M4044  Nampa                ID 4:32:12.2 10:24    1:01.0    53:34.0     7:00:03           1          1 
   18    27 Nicole Scott            26 F   3/5    F2529  Clackamas            OR 4:39:27.0 10:40    7:14.8  1:00:48.8     7:00:12           1          1 
   19    50 Rebecca Crawford        23 F   1/5    F2024  Victoria             BC 4:39:30.3 10:41    0:03.3  1:00:52.1     7:00:07           1          2 
   20    93 Rex Hoffman             41 M   3/11   M4044  Eugene               OR 4:39:38.3 10:41    0:08.0  1:01:00.1     7:00:04           1          6 
   21    15 Corbin Seghers          31 M   2/6    M3034  Chicago              IL 4:40:39.5 10:43    1:01.2  1:02:01.3     7:00:08           1          2 
   22   106 Samuel Myers            23 M   3/9    M2024  Bend                 OR 4:43:17.9 10:49    2:38.4  1:04:39.7     7:00:02           6         22 
   23   112 Conrad Pereda Rodriguez 22 M   4/9    M2024  Newberg              OR 4:43:46.4 10:50    0:28.5  1:05:08.2     7:00:04           1          1 
   24   116 Asean Vue               24 M   5/9    M2024  Chicago              IL 4:44:40.9 10:52    0:54.5  1:06:02.7     7:00:06           2          2 
   25    63 Ian Bystrom             44 M   4/11   M4044  Princeton            NJ 4:46:22.1 10:56    1:41.2  1:07:43.9     7:00:09           1          1 
   26   102 Andy Bystrom            46 M   3/4    M4549  Bend                 OR 4:46:28.7 10:57    0:06.6  1:07:50.5     7:00:11           7         22 
   27   107 Matthew Barreau         40 M   5/11   M4044  Sandy                OR 4:46:46.6 10:57    0:17.9  1:08:08.4     7:00:12           1          1 
   28     2 Bridget Bostrom         48 F   1/2    F4549  Bend                 OR 4:47:37.0 10:59    0:50.4  1:08:58.8     7:00:12           8         22 
   29    34 Andrew Jones            36 M   1/5    M3539  Washington           DC 4:50:51.6 11:07    3:14.6  1:12:13.4     7:00:11           1          1 
   30    48 Tyler Wood              22 M   6/9    M2024  Gresham              OR 4:51:27.3 11:08    0:35.7  1:12:49.1     7:00:07           1          2 
   31   101 Melissa Clark           23 F   2/5    F2024  Salem                OR 4:53:14.9 11:12    1:47.6  1:14:36.7     7:00:11           1          3 
   32   123 Jesse Stonewood         43 M   6/11   M4044  Ashland              OR 4:55:34.0 11:17    2:19.1  1:16:55.8     7:00:13           2          2 
   33    20 Andrew Murray           44 M   7/11   M4044  Portland             OR 4:57:12.9 11:21    1:38.9  1:18:34.7     7:00:08           1          2 
   34   117 Ken Farmer              71 M   1/2    M7074  Steilacoom           WA 4:57:24.4 11:22    0:11.5  1:18:46.2     7:00:08           1          1 
   35    36 Todd Gradwahl           52 M   1/4    M5054  Gresham              OR 5:00:10.8 11:28    2:46.4  1:21:32.6     7:00:07           2          2 
   36   125 Mychal Gresham          32 M   3/6    M3034  Molalla              OR 5:02:35.5 11:33    2:24.7  1:23:57.3     7:00:13           1          1 
   37    26 Evan Sloan              20 M   7/9    M2024  Springfield          OR 5:04:21.5 11:37    1:46.0  1:25:43.3     7:00:11           1          2 
   38    57 Noah Francis            21 M   8/9    M2024  Springfield          OR 5:04:24.6 11:38    0:03.1  1:25:46.4     7:00:10           2          2 
   39    71 Derek Hawkley           42 M   8/11   M4044  Caldwell             ID 5:06:56.8 11:43    2:32.2  1:28:18.6     7:00:19           1          1 
   40    88 Robert Doughman         35 M   2/5    M3539  Bend                 OR 5:08:39.1 11:47    1:42.3  1:30:00.9     7:00:09           9         22 
   41   126 Rory Knottnerus         25 M   5/10   M2529  Seattle              WA 5:09:49.7 11:50    1:10.6  1:31:11.5     7:00:06           1          1 
   42    14 Jonathan Ambrose        26 M   6/10   M2529  Logan                UT 5:16:51.9 12:06    7:02.2  1:38:13.7     7:00:04           1          2 
   43    79 Fergus Morrissey        45 M   4/4    M4549  Portland             OR 5:19:14.2 12:12    2:22.3  1:40:36.0     7:00:22           2          2 
   44    51 Keith Bradford          51 M   2/4    M5054  Selah                WA 5:19:31.2 12:12    0:17.0  1:40:53.0     7:00:06           1          2 
   45    90 Liam Bunyan             29 M   7/10   M2529  Prescott Valley      AZ 5:21:54.8 12:18    2:23.6  1:43:16.6     7:00:08           1          1 
   46    56 Nicholas Johnson        26 M   8/10   M2529  Bend                 OR 5:23:07.5 12:20    1:12.7  1:44:29.3     7:00:26          10         22 
   47    77 Joshua Pittman          43 M   9/11   M4044  Dallas               OR 5:24:32.1 12:24    1:24.6  1:45:53.9     7:00:13           1          1 
   48    97 Ben Meyer               32 M   4/6    M3034  Eugene               OR 5:24:37.6 12:24    0:05.5  1:45:59.4     7:00:09           2          6 
   49    53 Jim Ballard             70 M   2/2    M7074  Chandler             AZ 5:25:26.5 12:26    0:48.9  1:46:48.3     7:00:25           1          2 
   50    62 Michaela Rodriguez      26 F   4/5    F2529  Yuma                 AZ 5:26:56.4 12:29    1:29.9  1:48:18.2     7:00:08           1          1 
   51    74 Edwin Mantilla          31 M   5/6    M3034  Bend                 OR 5:26:58.2 12:29    0:01.8  1:48:20.0     7:00:06          11         22 
   52   114 Anika Rasubala          23 F   3/5    F2024  Eugene               OR 5:28:12.7 12:32    1:14.5  1:49:34.5     7:00:11           3          6 
   53   122 Nate Dalton             27 M   9/10   M2529  Clarkston            WA 5:30:44.5 12:38    2:31.8  1:52:06.3     7:00:09           1          1 
   54   119 Adam Maguire            41 M  10/11   M4044  Victoria             MN 5:33:31.4 12:44    2:46.9  1:54:53.2     7:00:02           2          2 
   55    92 Renee Gould             57 F   1/3    F5559  Stuart               FL 5:33:44.1 12:45    0:12.7  1:55:05.9     7:00:11           1          1 
   56    35 Taylor Adamski          30 F   2/5    F3034  Bend                 OR 5:36:02.4 12:50    2:18.3  1:57:24.2     7:00:08          12         22 
   57    45 Alivea McAlpin          34 F   3/5    F3034  Glide                OR 5:36:12.3 12:50    0:09.9  1:57:34.1     7:00:16           1          1 
   58    49 Reed Warner             30 M   6/6    M3034  Cornelius            OR 5:36:18.3 12:51    0:06.0  1:57:40.1     7:00:13           1          1 
   59    16 Erin Dougherty          24 F   4/5    F2024  Peoria               AZ 5:36:41.6 12:52    0:23.3  1:58:03.4     7:00:08           1          1 
   60    59 Nicole McCullough       29 F   5/5    F2529  Hillsboro            OR 5:38:00.0 12:55    1:18.4  1:59:21.8     7:00:17           1          1 
   61    81 Evan Fankhanel          21 M   9/9    M2024  Eugene               OR 5:44:33.8 13:10    6:33.8  2:05:55.6     7:00:02           4          6 
   62    11 Timothy Delawder        53 M   3/4    M5054  Lombard              IL 5:44:51.4 13:10    0:17.6  2:06:13.2     7:00:14           1          1 
   63   120 Mark Sanders            37 M   3/5    M3539  Roswell              GA 5:53:29.7 13:30    8:38.3  2:14:51.5     7:00:16           1          1 
   64   115 Tim Carroll             61 M   2/3    M6064  Redding              CA 5:56:43.6 13:37    3:13.9  2:18:05.4     7:00:07           1          1 
   65    70 Garrett Mason           37 M   4/5    M3539  Jacksonville         OR 5:57:03.7 13:38    0:20.1  2:18:25.5     7:00:36           1          1 
   66    76 Tiffanie Bradley        39 F   3/4    F3539  Salem                OR 5:57:44.2 13:40    0:40.5  2:19:06.0     7:00:14           2          3 
   67    55 Bonnie Huggins          39 F   4/4    F3539  Bend                 OR 5:59:05.5 13:43    1:21.3  2:20:27.3     7:00:29          13         22 
   68     1 Kris Nerczuk            27 M  10/10   M2529  Oregon City          OR 6:03:38.2 13:53    4:32.7  2:25:00.0     7:00:08           1          1 
   69    43 Olivia Renfro           24 F   5/5    F2024  Spokane Valley       WA 6:04:33.5 13:55    0:55.3  2:25:55.3     7:00:11           1          1 
   70    17 Robert Daly             60 M   3/3    M6064  Homer Glen           IL 6:05:12.9 13:57    0:39.4  2:26:34.7     7:00:19           1          2 
   71    72 David McClintock        41 M  11/11   M4044  Hunlock Creek        PA 6:08:48.7 14:05    3:35.8  2:30:10.5     7:00:14           1          1 
   72    52 Amber Hall              48 F   2/2    F4549  Vancouver            WA 6:15:30.9 14:20    6:42.2  2:36:52.7     7:00:08           1          1 
   73     6 John Simonson           55 M   1/3    M5559  Fargo                ND 6:16:08.2 14:22    0:37.3  2:37:30.0     7:00:06           1          1 
   74   105 Bobi Jo Ousnamer        32 F   4/5    F3034  Milwaukie            OR 6:16:28.9 14:23    0:20.7  2:37:50.7     7:00:07           1          1 
   75    25 Leberta Gentile         56 F   2/3    F5559  Homer Glen           IL 6:20:41.2 14:32    4:12.3  2:42:03.0     7:00:18           2          2 
   76    94 Katrina McCann          31 F   5/5    F3034  Salem                OR 6:27:13.1 14:47    6:31.9  2:48:34.9     7:00:13           3          3 
   77   124 Craig Hawkins           35 M   5/5    M3539  Boise                ID 6:27:14.5 14:47    0:01.4  2:48:36.3     7:00:12           1          1 
   78    10 Will Cottrell           50 M   4/4    M5054  Bend                 OR 6:28:58.2 14:51    1:43.7  2:50:20.0     7:00:13          14         22 
   79    32 Therese Bauer           58 F   3/3    F5559  Eugene               OR 6:38:54.3 15:14    9:56.1  3:00:16.1     7:00:11           5          6 
   80    78 Jim Brendle             59 M   2/3    M5559  Central Point        OR 6:58:55.0 16:00   20:00.7  3:20:16.8     7:00:16           2          3 
   81    83 John Lotts              58 M   3/3    M5559  Central Point        OR 6:58:55.8 16:00    0:00.8  3:20:17.6     7:00:16           3          3