2021 Haulin' Aspen


                                                               Haulin' Aspen
                             Lay It Out Events
                     Wanoga Snow Park OR    08/07/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   493 Richard Williams        34 M   1/24   M3034  Boise         ID 1:30:10.4  6:53                          8:00:03           1         11 
    2   384 Justin Gindlesperger    42 M   1/19   M4044  Merlin        OR 1:33:31.4  7:09    3:21.0     3:21.0     8:00:02           1          1 
    3   511 Edwin Vega              51 M   1/8    M5054  Bonney Lake   WA 1:33:52.1  7:10    0:20.7     3:41.7     8:00:02           1          1 
    4   323 Mark Amondson           38 M   1/13   M3539  Redmond       OR 1:36:12.5  7:21    2:20.4     6:02.1     8:00:01           1         10 
    5   378 Molly Olsen             22 F   1/7    F2024  Pocatello     ID 1:37:27.3  7:27    1:14.8     7:16.9     8:00:05           1          1 
    6   334 Alex Kosinski           32 F   1/21   F3034  Portland      OR 1:38:53.7  7:33    1:26.4     8:43.3     8:00:02           1         31 
    7   454 Janet Wiltshire         34 F   2/21   F3034  Bend          OR 1:39:21.5  7:36    0:27.8     9:11.1     8:00:02           1        106 
    8   358 Ryan Restau             23 M   1/6    M2024  Lebanon       OR 1:39:35.7  7:37    0:14.2     9:25.3     8:00:04           1          2 
    9   299 Casey Sauter            23 F   2/7    F2024  Eugene        OR 1:39:49.3  7:38    0:13.6     9:38.9     8:00:18           1         10 
   10   520 Erik Bergset            38 M   2/13   M3539  Seattle       WA 1:42:21.9  7:49    2:32.6    12:11.5     8:00:27           1         14 
   11   263 Xian Zhao               34 M   2/24   M3034  Washington    DC 1:42:30.6  7:50    0:08.7    12:20.2     8:00:02           1          1 
   12   469 Jack Evans              24 M   2/6    M2024  Bend          OR 1:44:11.6  7:58    1:41.0    14:01.2     8:00:05           2        106 
   13   430 Wasch Blakeley          52 M   2/8    M5054  Terrebonne    OR 1:44:14.1  7:58    0:02.5    14:03.7     8:00:07           1          1 
   14   361 Benjamin Cooper         36 M   3/13   M3539  Bend          OR 1:45:06.1  8:02    0:52.0    14:55.7     8:00:03           3        106 
   15   290 Stephen Oneal           63 M   1/8    M6064  Portland      OR 1:45:43.0  8:05    0:36.9    15:32.6     8:00:03           2         31 
   16   235 Jill Boaz               54 F   1/13   F5054  Bend          OR 1:45:50.7  8:05    0:07.7    15:40.3     8:00:13           4        106 
   17   543 Malin Friess            43 M   2/19   M4044  Portland      OR 1:46:21.4  8:08    0:30.7    16:11.0     8:00:03           3         31 
   18   337 Mike McLean             30 M   3/24   M3034  Bend          OR 1:48:11.3  8:16    1:49.9    18:00.9     8:00:12           5        106 
   19   366 Adrienne Salzwedel      37 F   1/24   F3539  Seattle       WA 1:48:12.6  8:16    0:01.3    18:02.2     8:00:05           2         14 
   20   222 Ron Coomes              56 M   1/7    M5559  Dallas        OR 1:48:25.3  8:17    0:12.7    18:14.9     8:00:08           1          2 
   21   487 William Gonia           30 M   4/24   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:48:45.9  8:19    0:20.6    18:35.5     8:00:17           2         10 
   22   466 Alexandra Rockett       24 F   3/7    F2024  Bend          OR 1:49:01.5  8:20    0:15.6    18:51.1     8:00:04           6        106 
   23   262 Janelle Ralph           39 F   2/24   F3539  Sams Valley   OR 1:49:08.6  8:20    0:07.1    18:58.2     8:00:07           1          2 
   24   438 Jason Shurmur           41 M   3/19   M4044  Ann Arbor     MI 1:49:54.8  8:24    0:46.2    19:44.4     8:00:35           1          1 
   25   467 Gustavo Ramirez         26 M   1/21   M2529  Bend          OR 1:50:25.6  8:26    0:30.8    20:15.2     8:00:03           7        106 
   26   443 Bradley Taylor          49 M   1/10   M4549  Bend          OR 1:50:53.9  8:28    0:28.3    20:43.5     8:00:07           8        106 
   27   503 Lucas Cooperrider       35 M   4/13   M3539  Boise         ID 1:51:44.9  8:32    0:51.0    21:34.5     8:00:36           2         11 
   28   489 Bryce Ferguson          41 M   4/19   M4044  Snohomish     WA 1:52:31.6  8:36    0:46.7    22:21.2     8:00:08           1          1 
   29   418 Emily Hyatt             29 F   1/24   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:52:39.5  8:36    0:07.9    22:29.1     8:00:18           3         10 
   30   382 J'Aiden Cranwell-Menese 18 M   1/3    M1519  Everett       WA 1:52:42.0  8:37    0:02.5    22:31.6     8:00:36           1          4 
   31   452 Jordan Kiler            30 M   5/24   M3034  Boise         ID 1:53:32.2  8:40    0:50.2    23:21.8     8:00:29           3         11 
   32   481 Bjorn Bonholzer         36 M   5/13   M3539  Bend          OR 1:53:45.9  8:42    0:13.7    23:35.5     8:00:13           9        106 
   33   236 Jack McKnight           31 M   6/24   M3034  Bend          OR 1:53:49.9  8:42    0:04.0    23:39.5     8:00:18          10        106 
   34   547 Jeff Yamin              45 M   2/10   M4549  Portland      OR 1:53:57.1  8:42    0:07.2    23:46.7     8:00:03           4         31 
   35   237 Chelsea Carey           26 F   2/24   F2529  Portland      OR 1:53:58.4  8:43    0:01.3    23:48.0     8:00:13           5         31 
   36   549 Andy Buhler             26 M   2/21   M2529  Portland      OR 1:54:40.3  8:46    0:41.9    24:29.9     8:00:08           6         31 
   37   287 Henrik Van Ryzin        48 M   3/10   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:54:51.2  8:47    0:10.9    24:40.8     8:00:06           4         10 
   38   245 Micah Tuttle            31 M   7/24   M3034  Bend          OR 1:55:35.8  8:50    0:44.6    25:25.4     8:00:07          11        106 
   39   293 Ray Lucas               52 M   3/8    M5054  Meridian      ID 1:55:44.2  8:51    0:08.4    25:33.8     8:00:18           1          1 
   40   506 Dan Pelkey              44 M   5/19   M4044  Petaluma      CA 1:55:48.0  8:51    0:03.8    25:37.6     8:00:11           1          1 
   41   483 Tony Kraus              23 M   3/6    M2024  Canby         OR 1:56:44.1  8:55    0:56.1    26:33.7     8:00:08           1          1 
   42   336 Joshua Simko            47 M   4/10   M4549  Portland      OR 1:56:47.4  8:55    0:03.3    26:37.0     8:00:12           7         31 
   43   316 Vicki Boyer             48 F   1/14   F4549  Grants Pass   OR 1:56:49.0  8:56    0:01.6    26:38.6     8:00:07           1          5 
   44   509 Tyler Rice              19 M   2/3    M1519  Portland      OR 1:57:01.1  8:56    0:12.1    26:50.7     8:00:04           8         31 
   45   256 Allison Krein           24 F   4/7    F2024  Corvallis     OR 1:57:05.1  8:57    0:04.0    26:54.7     8:00:17           1          4 
   46   432 Nicole Morgen           19 F   1/2    F1519  Bend          OR 1:57:25.3  8:58    0:20.2    27:14.9     8:00:06          12        106 
   47   497 Victoria Martin         27 F   3/24   F2529  Portland      OR 1:57:48.4  9:00    0:23.1    27:38.0     8:00:05           9         31 
   48   255 Darren Kane             52 M   4/8    M5054  Powell Butte  OR 1:58:43.7  9:04    0:55.3    28:33.3     8:00:06           1          3 
   49   513 Corey James             27 M   3/21   M2529  Albany        OR 1:58:45.0  9:04    0:01.3    28:34.6     8:00:12           1          4 
   50   480 Benjamin Olson          26 M   4/21   M2529  Boise         ID 1:59:45.7  9:09    1:00.7    29:35.3     8:00:27           4         11 
   51   229 Stephen Berger          35 M   6/13   M3539  Belmont       CA 1:59:46.2  9:09    0:00.5    29:35.8     8:00:35           1          2 
   52   409 Maureen Donovan         26 F   4/24   F2529  Portland      OR 1:59:53.9  9:10    0:07.7    29:43.5     8:00:13          10         31 
   53   424 Matt Schetina           24 M   4/6    M2024  Glendale      CA 1:59:55.6  9:10    0:01.7    29:45.2     8:00:16           1          1 
   54   440 Adryon Wong             38 F   3/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:00:03.9  9:10    0:08.3    29:53.5     8:00:34          13        106 
   55   540 Mark Heggen             38 M   7/13   M3539  Seattle       WA 2:00:11.2  9:11    0:07.3    30:00.8     8:00:15           3         14 
   56   477 Neil Nourigat           26 M   5/21   M2529  Beaverton     OR 2:00:13.5  9:11    0:02.3    30:03.1     8:00:09           1          5 
   57   460 Patrick Mallett         26 M   6/21   M2529  Bend          OR 2:01:14.9  9:16    1:01.4    31:04.5     8:00:33          14        106 
   58   512 Grace Gaeng             31 F   3/21   F3034  Bel Air       MD 2:02:01.0  9:19    0:46.1    31:50.6     8:00:43           1          1 
   59   365 Kyle Restau             21 M   5/6    M2024  Lebanon       OR 2:02:12.3  9:20    0:11.3    32:01.9     8:00:05           2          2 
   60   313 Leah Shaffner           24 F   5/7    F2024  Seattle       WA 2:02:24.7  9:21    0:12.4    32:14.3     8:00:18           4         14 
   61   434 Devin Goodwin           35 M   8/13   M3539  Bend          OR 2:02:25.0  9:21    0:00.3    32:14.6     8:00:26          15        106 
   62   471 Elizabeth Scrivner      50 F   2/13   F5054  Sherwood      OR 2:02:50.6  9:23    0:25.6    32:40.2     8:00:16           1          4 
   63   331 Richard Ferguson        39 M   9/13   M3539  Bend          OR 2:02:53.9  9:23    0:03.3    32:43.5     8:00:36          16        106 
   64   340 Evan Frey               24 M   6/6    M2024  Seattle       WA 2:03:07.9  9:24    0:14.0    32:57.5     8:00:16           5         14 
   65   499 Meg Lentz               27 F   5/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:03:18.6  9:25    0:10.7    33:08.2     8:00:03          17        106 
   66   230 Cody Dodds              25 M   7/21   M2529  Gresham       OR 2:03:21.9  9:26    0:03.3    33:11.5     8:00:04           1          4 
   67   351 Geremy Clarion          33 M   8/24   M3034  Portland      OR 2:03:31.5  9:26    0:09.6    33:21.1     8:00:11          11         31 
   68   414 Carrie Barrett          48 F   2/14   F4549  Austin        TX 2:03:51.9  9:28    0:20.4    33:41.5     8:00:15           1          3 
   69   206 Christina Kirby         45 F   3/14   F4549  Portland      OR 2:03:54.9  9:28    0:03.0    33:44.5     8:00:09          12         31 
   70   231 Kelly Bieraugel         26 F   6/24   F2529  Portland      OR 2:03:56.6  9:28    0:01.7    33:46.2     8:00:14          13         31 
   71   362 Jordan Quig             22 F   6/7    F2024  Casper        WY 2:04:07.2  9:29    0:10.6    33:56.8     8:00:04           1          1 
   72   301 Rebecca Powell          30 F   4/21   F3034  Palo Alto     CA 2:04:09.2  9:29    0:02.0    33:58.8     8:00:34           1          1 
   73   437 Alexander Martinez      31 M   9/24   M3034  Broomfield    CO 2:04:27.1  9:30    0:17.9    34:16.7     8:00:05           1          1 
   74   423 Jennifer Bentley        37 F   4/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:04:58.1  9:33    0:31.0    34:47.7     8:00:18          18        106 
   75   332 Mauricio Dujowich       43 M   6/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:05:03.9  9:33    0:05.8    34:53.5     8:00:15          19        106 
   76   488 Larry Seymour           48 M   5/10   M4549  Prineville    OR 2:05:11.0  9:34    0:07.1    35:00.6     8:00:42           1          4 
   77   458 Scott Nordquist         34 M  10/24   M3034  Bend          OR 2:05:23.7  9:35    0:12.7    35:13.3     8:00:12          20        106 
   78   475 Alura Del Duca          41 F   1/25   F4044  Medford       OR 2:05:40.9  9:36    0:17.2    35:30.5     8:00:08           1          3 
   79   465 Christen Mansuetti      49 F   4/14   F4549  Phoenix       OR 2:05:43.1  9:36    0:02.2    35:32.7     8:00:06           1          2 
   80   444 Andrew Nash-Webber      41 M   7/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:05:53.1  9:37    0:10.0    35:42.7     8:00:23          21        106 
   81   191 Katherine ( Smith       38 F   5/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:06:32.6  9:40    0:39.5    36:22.2     8:00:04          22        106 
   82   352 Kayti Rouch             29 F   7/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:06:33.1  9:40    0:00.5    36:22.7     8:00:20          23        106 
   83   413 Garth Barbee            52 M   5/8    M5054  West Linn     OR 2:06:42.9  9:41    0:09.8    36:32.5     8:00:16           1          3 
   84   216 Jeremy Kingma           41 M   8/19   M4044  Post Falls    ID 2:07:04.0  9:42    0:21.1    36:53.6     8:00:06           1          1 
   85   209 Melinda Shearer         44 F   2/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:07:40.5  9:45    0:36.5    37:30.1     8:00:17          24        106 
   86   201 James Whitmore          43 M   9/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:08:01.4  9:47    0:20.9    37:51.0     8:03:47          25        106 
   87   446 Mike Turner             45 M   6/10   M4549  Redmond       OR 2:08:05.8  9:47    0:04.4    37:55.4     8:00:05           2         10 
   88   419 Peter Stirling          57 M   2/7    M5559  Seattle       WA 2:08:33.4  9:49    0:27.6    38:23.0     8:00:17           6         14 
   89   345 Jamie Krefting          40 F   3/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:09:07.3  9:52    0:33.9    38:56.9     8:00:11          26        106 
   90   360 Derrick Olinger         40 M  10/19   M4044  Happy Camp    CA 2:09:10.1  9:52    0:02.8    38:59.7     8:00:22           1          2 
   91   403 Chad Belknap            43 M  11/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:09:17.0  9:53    0:06.9    39:06.6     8:00:09          27        106 
   92   291 Patrick Lucas           53 M   6/8    M5054  New Castle    DE 2:09:19.3  9:53    0:02.3    39:08.9     8:00:17           1          1 
   93   275 Aaron Di Silvestro      34 M  11/24   M3034  Portland      OR 2:09:20.7  9:53    0:01.4    39:10.3     8:00:07          14         31 
   94   246 Samantha Turpel         32 F   5/21   F3034  Los Angeles   CA 2:09:28.6  9:54    0:07.9    39:18.2     8:01:32           1          1 
   95   411 Karla Nash              55 F   1/5    F5559  Bend          OR 2:09:41.8  9:55    0:13.2    39:31.4     8:00:05          28        106 
   96   373 Emily Schafsteck        26 F   8/24   F2529  Happy Camp    CA 2:09:47.1  9:55    0:05.3    39:36.7     8:00:21           2          2 
   97   184 Amy Ambrosier           47 F   5/14   F4549  Boise         ID 2:09:58.4  9:56    0:11.3    39:48.0     8:00:09           5         11 
   98   271 Rick Larrabee           64 M   2/8    M6064  Bend          OR 2:10:09.5  9:57    0:11.1    39:59.1     8:00:04          29        106 
   99   197 Kirsten Shelton         40 F   4/25   F4044  Battle Ground WA 2:10:40.3  9:59    0:30.8    40:29.9     8:00:11           1          1 
  100   433 Stephen Dudley          27 M   8/21   M2529  Eugene        OR 2:10:43.5  9:59    0:03.2    40:33.1     8:00:03           5         10 
  101   349 Jeff Neal               55 M   3/7    M5559  Bend          OR 2:10:49.9 10:00    0:06.4    40:39.5     8:00:13          30        106 
  102   289 Sabrina Robinson        36 F   6/24   F3539  Sisters       OR 2:11:22.7 10:02    0:32.8    41:12.3     8:00:19           1          6 
  103   461 Rachel Adamec           54 F   3/13   F5054  Albany        OR 2:11:39.1 10:03    0:16.4    41:28.7     8:00:13           2          4 
  104   541 Zack Zarrilli           40 M  12/19   M4044  Newport Beach CA 2:11:47.1 10:04    0:08.0    41:36.7     8:00:05           1          1 
  105   479 Robert Towne            69 M   1/2    M6569  Redmond       OR 2:12:00.1 10:05    0:13.0    41:49.7     8:00:06           3         10 
  106   320 Bobby Pecaut            39 M  10/13   M3539  Bend          OR 2:12:04.0 10:05    0:03.9    41:53.6     8:00:08          31        106 
  107   501 Heather Stadnisky       39 F   7/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:12:15.1 10:06    0:11.1    42:04.7     8:00:03          32        106 
  108   383 Keelin McKellar         26 F   9/24   F2529  Boise         ID 2:12:23.5 10:07    0:08.4    42:13.1     8:00:30           6         11 
  109   486 Christa Nash-Webber     42 F   5/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:13:14.1 10:11    0:50.6    43:03.7     8:00:43          33        106 
  110   221 Nicki Hernandez         39 F   8/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:13:20.0 10:11    0:05.9    43:09.6     8:00:10          34        106 
  111   442 Aimee Graybeal          42 F   6/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:13:25.9 10:12    0:05.9    43:15.5     8:00:09          35        106 
  112   298 Grant Rolles            27 M   9/21   M2529  West Linn     OR 2:13:26.7 10:12    0:00.8    43:16.3     8:00:07           2          3 
  113   445 Elizabeth Hermann       36 F   9/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:14:03.4 10:14    0:36.7    43:53.0     8:00:31          36        106 
  114   468 Matt Litteral           39 M  11/13   M3539  Powell Butte  OR 2:14:46.0 10:18    0:42.6    44:35.6     8:00:24           2          3 
  115   224 Mary Kelley             45 F   6/14   F4549  Bend          OR 2:14:51.4 10:18    0:05.4    44:41.0     8:00:39          37        106 
  116   326 Elias Stroock           18 M   3/3    M1519  Bend          OR 2:14:54.5 10:18    0:03.1    44:44.1     8:00:04          38        106 
  117   456 John Chapman            30 M  12/24   M3034  Bend          OR 2:14:56.2 10:19    0:01.7    44:45.8     8:00:04          39        106 
  118   472 Megan Adamec            18 F   2/2    F1519  Albany        OR 2:15:22.4 10:21    0:26.2    45:12.0     8:00:13           3          4 
  119   505 Kayla Kobelin           27 F  10/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:15:29.7 10:21    0:07.3    45:19.3     8:00:04          40        106 
  120   476 Cat Petersen            29 F  11/24   F2529  Portland      OR 2:15:42.2 10:22    0:12.5    45:31.8     8:00:36          15         31 
  121   225 Jesslyn Gillespie       27 F  12/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:15:47.6 10:22    0:05.4    45:37.2     8:00:22          41        106 
  122   376 Jaime Lindsay           44 F   7/25   F4044  Portland      OR 2:16:35.9 10:26    0:48.3    46:25.5     8:00:37          16         31 
  123   550 Christine Bell          51 F   4/13   F5054  Bend          OR 2:16:36.7 10:26    0:00.8    46:26.3     8:00:40          42        106 
  124   441 Naomi Leppell           36 F  10/24   F3539  Nampa         ID 2:16:50.5 10:27    0:13.8    46:40.1     8:00:07           1          2 
  125   241 Fj Maloney              54 M   7/8    M5054  Portalnd      OR 2:17:23.2 10:30    0:32.7    47:12.8     8:00:08           1          1 
  126   420 Suzanne Ray             69 F   1/4    F6569  Jacksonville  OR 2:17:54.3 10:32    0:31.1    47:43.9     8:00:08           1          1 
  127   248 Marianne Richter        33 F   6/21   F3034  Portland      OR 2:19:48.6 10:41    1:54.3    49:38.2     8:00:07          17         31 
  128   200 Lucas Newman            43 M  13/19   M4044  Portland      OR 2:19:48.8 10:41    0:00.2    49:38.4     8:00:04          18         31 
  129   233 Denise Coomes           50 F   5/13   F5054  Dallas        OR 2:20:20.5 10:43    0:31.7    50:10.1     8:00:21           2          2 
  130   436 Erin Koenig             40 F   8/25   F4044  Sherwood      OR 2:20:28.9 10:44    0:08.4    50:18.5     8:00:08           2          4 
  131   393 Cooper Collins          26 M  10/21   M2529  Portland      OR 2:20:37.4 10:45    0:08.5    50:27.0     8:00:09          19         31 
  132   545 Shaun Tucker            44 M  14/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:20:52.0 10:46    0:14.6    50:41.6     8:00:18          43        106 
  133   272 Jared White             28 M  11/21   M2529  Medford       OR 2:21:28.5 10:48    0:36.5    51:18.1     8:02:26           2          3 
  134   510 Danny Dimarzo           32 M  13/24   M3034  Encinitas     CA 2:21:36.5 10:49    0:08.0    51:26.1     8:00:07           1          1 
  135   462 Byron Jacobson          47 M   7/10   M4549  Beaverton     OR 2:22:06.7 10:51    0:30.2    51:56.3     8:00:24           2          5 
  136   387 Nate Kupish             34 M  14/24   M3034  Bend          OR 2:22:33.4 10:53    0:26.7    52:23.0     8:00:14          44        106 
  137   463 Kah Min Lee             33 F   7/21   F3034  Corvallis     OR 2:23:08.5 10:56    0:35.1    52:58.1     8:00:40           2          4 
  138   485 Tim Kerr                33 M  15/24   M3034  Emeryville    CA 2:23:14.1 10:57    0:05.6    53:03.7     8:00:39           1          1 
  139   329 Liz Grace               40 F   9/25   F4044  Seattle       WA 2:23:28.9 10:58    0:14.8    53:18.5     8:00:21           7         14 
  140   232 Erik Romsdahl           31 M  16/24   M3034  Redmond       OR 2:23:42.4 10:59    0:13.5    53:32.0     8:00:26           4         10 
  141   410 Grace Kim               39 F  11/24   F3539  Seattle       WA 2:23:44.9 10:59    0:02.5    53:34.5     8:00:10           8         14 
  142   226 Brittany Romsdahl       30 F   8/21   F3034  Redmond       OR 2:23:48.4 10:59    0:03.5    53:38.0     8:00:20           5         10 
  143   407 Kevin Keown             56 M   4/7    M5559  Bend          OR 2:23:51.0 10:59    0:02.6    53:40.6     8:00:28          45        106 
  144   319 Kelly Voigt             26 F  13/24   F2529  Newberg       OR 2:24:04.9 11:00    0:13.9    53:54.5     8:00:32           1          2 
  145   484 Jessica Krause          29 F  14/24   F2529  Indianapolis  IN 2:24:05.3 11:00    0:00.4    53:54.9     8:00:20           1          1 
  146   249 Stephanie Welbourn      38 F  12/24   F3539  Sisters       OR 2:24:07.9 11:01    0:02.6    53:57.5     8:00:19           2          6 
  147   214 Jessica Belknap         43 F  10/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:24:22.1 11:02    0:14.2    54:11.7     8:00:10          46        106 
  148   400 Kade Hobin              34 M  17/24   M3034  Bend          OR 2:25:12.3 11:06    0:50.2    55:01.9     8:00:06          47        106 
  149   311 Peter Smith             61 M   3/8    M6064  Grants Pass   OR 2:25:22.7 11:06    0:10.4    55:12.3     8:00:27           2          5 
  150   192 Madeline Seghers        28 F  15/24   F2529  Chicago       IL 2:25:34.1 11:07    0:11.4    55:23.7     8:00:21           1          1 
  151   492 Robert Williams         67 M   2/2    M6569  Yakima        WA 2:26:12.6 11:10    0:38.5    56:02.2     8:00:06           1          1 
  152   491 Mo Heintz               60 F   1/2    F6064  Bend          OR 2:26:29.6 11:11    0:17.0    56:19.2     8:00:17          48        106 
  153   429 Laura Flood             40 F  11/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:26:30.5 11:12    0:00.9    56:20.1     8:00:11          49        106 
  154   371 Jennifer Lundman        44 F  12/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:27:14.2 11:15    0:43.7    57:03.8     8:00:11          50        106 
  155   542 Bo Olson                46 M   8/10   M4549  Bend          OR 2:27:42.3 11:17    0:28.1    57:31.9     8:00:31          51        106 
  156   270 Jip Hubbard             34 M  18/24   M3034  Camas         WA 2:27:42.3 11:17              57:31.9     8:00:43           1          3 
  157   500 Justin Treat            48 M   9/10   M4549  Portland      OR 2:27:54.1 11:18    0:11.8    57:43.7     8:00:32          20         31 
  158   368 Olivia-Anne Webb        24 F   7/7    F2024  Bend          OR 2:28:03.8 11:19    0:09.7    57:53.4     8:00:31          52        106 
  159   496 Stacy Vege              44 F  13/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:28:07.4 11:19    0:03.6    57:57.0     8:00:16          53        106 
  160   330 Erin Walker             33 F   9/21   F3034  Forest Grove  OR 2:28:52.1 11:22    0:44.7    58:41.7     8:00:22           1          2 
  161   181 Lindsay Martin          33 F  10/21   F3034  Englewood     CO 2:29:15.2 11:24    0:23.1    59:04.8     8:00:44           1          1 
  162   250 Megan Hubbard           34 F  11/21   F3034  Camas         WA 2:29:18.8 11:24    0:03.6    59:08.4     8:00:43           2          3 
  163   439 Courtney Rayppy         25 F  16/24   F2529  Talent        OR 2:29:32.0 11:25    0:13.2    59:21.6     8:00:33           1          1 
  164   303 Elizabeth Garcia        28 F  17/24   F2529  Corona        CA 2:29:42.4 11:26    0:10.4    59:32.0     8:00:07           1          1 
  165   455 Katie Davis             28 F  18/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:29:51.3 11:27    0:08.9    59:40.9     8:00:08          54        106 
  166   464 Jon Faber               31 M  19/24   M3034  Eugene        OR 2:29:59.3 11:27    0:08.0    59:48.9     8:00:34           6         10 
  167   240 Kelsy Hatfield          28 F  19/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:30:08.8 11:28    0:09.5    59:58.4     8:00:24          55        106 
  168   203 Susan Tomlinson         54 F   6/13   F5054  Bend          OR 2:31:03.6 11:32    0:54.8  1:00:53.2     8:00:30          56        106 
  169   412 Genelle Smith           30 F  12/21   F3034  Portland      OR 2:31:06.5 11:33    0:02.9  1:00:56.1     8:00:06          21         31 
  170   428 Sarah Kurtz             48 F   7/14   F4549  Portland      OR 2:31:16.6 11:33    0:10.1  1:01:06.2     8:00:03          22         31 
  171   390 Shawn Barrett           55 M   5/7    M5559  Austin        TX 2:31:31.1 11:34    0:14.5  1:01:20.7     8:00:11           2          3 
  172   507 Laura Trunk             40 F  14/25   F4044  Newberg       OR 2:31:55.7 11:36    0:24.6  1:01:45.3     8:00:41           2          2 
  173   285 Jennifer Kovitz         37 F  13/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:32:17.0 11:38    0:21.3  1:02:06.6     8:00:41          57        106 
  174   417 Caitlin Vallerga        37 F  14/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:32:17.4 11:38    0:00.4  1:02:07.0     8:00:13          58        106 
  175   364 Sarah Stednitz          33 F  13/21   F3034  Houston       TX 2:32:25.8 11:39    0:08.4  1:02:15.4     8:06:30           1          1 
  176   502 Mitch Bailhe            25 M  12/21   M2529  Seattle       WA 2:32:31.2 11:39    0:05.4  1:02:20.8     8:00:06           9         14 
  177   397 Michelle Massaquoi      31 F  14/21   F3034  Veneta        OR 2:32:35.2 11:39    0:04.0  1:02:24.8     8:06:30           1          3 
  178   213 May Liu                 32 F  15/21   F3034  Belmont       CA 2:32:46.8 11:40    0:11.6  1:02:36.4     8:00:34           2          2 
  179   274 Jared Behr              43 M  15/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:33:04.1 11:42    0:17.3  1:02:53.7     8:00:34          59        106 
  180   288 Amber Behr              41 F  15/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:33:09.2 11:42    0:05.1  1:02:58.8     8:00:32          60        106 
  181   308 Meredith Larsen         40 F  16/25   F4044  Seattle       WA 2:33:17.2 11:43    0:08.0  1:03:06.8     8:00:09          10         14 
  182   416 Tucker Walker           31 M  20/24   M3034  Forest Grove  OR 2:33:22.7 11:43    0:05.5  1:03:12.3     8:00:23           2          2 
  183   353 Leah Stockton           41 F  17/25   F4044  S Lake Tahoe  CA 2:33:31.7 11:44    0:09.0  1:03:21.3     8:00:36           1          1 
  184   208 Alisha Schmidt          39 F  15/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:33:32.7 11:44    0:01.0  1:03:22.3     8:00:36          61        106 
  185   267 Gaelen Murray           26 M  13/21   M2529  Portland      OR 2:34:02.3 11:46    0:29.6  1:03:51.9     8:00:07          23         31 
  186   546 Mike Westlake           61 M   4/8    M6064  Roseburg      OR 2:34:06.8 11:46    0:04.5  1:03:56.4     8:00:13           1          1 
  187   375 Shelly Smith            58 F   2/5    F5559  Grants Pass   OR 2:35:08.0 11:51    1:01.2  1:04:57.6     8:00:29           3          5 
  188   494 Lyndon Nolan            60 M   5/8    M6064  Boise         ID 2:35:09.4 11:51    0:01.4  1:04:59.0     8:00:29           7         11 
  189   325 Randall Phelps          60 M   6/8    M6064  Eagle         ID 2:35:12.2 11:51    0:02.8  1:05:01.8     8:00:27           1          1 
  190   380 Sarah Giles             45 F   8/14   F4549  Sherwood      OR 2:35:45.4 11:54    0:33.2  1:05:35.0     8:00:15           3          4 
  191   284 Kayla Johnson           30 F  16/21   F3034  Aloha         OR 2:35:49.6 11:54    0:04.2  1:05:39.2     8:00:06           1          1 
  192   415 Megan Welch             40 F  18/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:38:03.1 12:04    2:13.5  1:07:52.7     8:00:52          62        106 
  193   273 Lane Stith              31 M  21/24   M3034  Bend          OR 2:38:32.9 12:07    0:29.8  1:08:22.5     8:00:22          63        106 
  194   395 Kristin Morrissey       47 F   9/14   F4549  Portland      OR 2:39:52.5 12:13    1:19.6  1:09:42.1     8:00:14          24         31 
  195   176 Sarah Burns             31 F  17/21   F3034  Clackamas     OR 2:40:27.8 12:15    0:35.3  1:10:17.4     8:00:34           1          1 
  196   508 Charles Berman          36 M  12/13   M3539  Bend          OR 2:41:03.1 12:18    0:35.3  1:10:52.7     8:00:16          64        106 
  197   448 Erin Harju              35 F  16/24   F3539  Crestline     CA 2:41:35.0 12:21    0:31.9  1:11:24.6     8:00:31           1          1 
  198   370 Lynn Albert             45 F  10/14   F4549  Independence  OR 2:42:16.4 12:24    0:41.4  1:12:06.0     8:00:38           1          1 
  199   238 Angila Franklin         40 F  19/25   F4044  Springfield   OR 2:42:20.0 12:24    0:03.6  1:12:09.6     8:00:41           1          1 
  200   307 Haley Kasler            30 F  18/21   F3034  Grants Pass   OR 2:42:41.3 12:26    0:21.3  1:12:30.9     8:00:28           4          5 
  201   473 Jodi Lonergan           29 F  20/24   F2529  Woodburn      OR 2:42:49.4 12:26    0:08.1  1:12:39.0     8:00:21           1          1 
  202   459 Sam Penner              28 M  14/21   M2529  Redmond       OR 2:43:38.1 12:30    0:48.7  1:13:27.7     8:00:12           6         10 
  203   470 Jennifer Lonergan       37 F  17/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:43:58.0 12:31    0:19.9  1:13:47.6     8:00:21          65        106 
  204   264 Ariel Krauser           32 F  19/21   F3034  Redmond       OR 2:44:40.0 12:35    0:42.0  1:14:29.6     8:00:23           7         10 
  205   219 Amy Davis               42 F  20/25   F4044  Sisters       OR 2:44:43.7 12:35    0:03.7  1:14:33.3     8:00:37           3          6 
  206   218 Char Sundstrom          49 F  11/14   F4549  Sisters       OR 2:44:46.9 12:35    0:03.2  1:14:36.5     8:00:37           4          6 
  207   372 Suzette Gamblin         56 F   3/5    F5559  Bend          OR 2:44:55.5 12:36    0:08.6  1:14:45.1     8:00:24          66        106 
  208   402 Christine Keefer        52 F   7/13   F5054  Bend          OR 2:45:40.5 12:39    0:45.0  1:15:30.1     8:00:11          67        106 
  209   422 Jose Ramirez            50 M   8/8    M5054  Bend          OR 2:45:46.5 12:40    0:06.0  1:15:36.1     8:00:18          68        106 
  210   453 MacKenzie Richardson    40 F  21/25   F4044  Bend          OR 2:46:01.3 12:41    0:14.8  1:15:50.9     8:00:21          69        106 
  211   495 Michael Richardson      41 M  16/19   M4044  Bend          OR 2:46:01.8 12:41    0:00.5  1:15:51.4     8:00:22          70        106 
  212   283 Angie Del Nero          45 F  12/14   F4549  Bend          OR 2:48:34.5 12:53    2:32.7  1:18:24.1     8:00:32          71        106 
  213   199 Clint Sager             30 M  22/24   M3034  Grants Pass   OR 2:48:55.1 12:54    0:20.6  1:18:44.7     8:00:25           5          5 
  214   259 Luke Kolb               42 M  17/19   M4044  Vancouver     WA 2:48:56.0 12:54    0:00.9  1:18:45.6     8:00:25           1          3 
  215   514 Jay Laufenberg          47 M  10/10   M4549  West Chester  PA 2:49:28.8 12:57    0:32.8  1:19:18.4     8:00:37           1          1 
  216   490 Faith Simitz            25 F  21/24   F2529  Bend          OR 2:55:08.3 13:23    5:39.5  1:24:57.9     8:00:04          72        106 
  217   369 Kelly Salceies          46 F  13/14   F4549  Albuquerque   NM 2:56:50.2 13:30    1:41.9  1:26:39.8     8:00:11           1          2 
  218   401 Gretchen Nickson        38 F  18/24   F3539  College Stati TX 2:57:09.2 13:32    0:19.0  1:26:58.8     8:00:28           1          1 
  219   341 Teresa Haugen           38 F  19/24   F3539  Bend          OR 2:57:36.0 13:34    0:26.8  1:27:25.6     8:00:31          73        106 
  220   398 Coby Ayres              27 M  15/21   M2529  Bend          OR 2:57:39.0 13:34    0:03.0  1:27:28.6     8:00:51          74        106 
  221   310 Monica Smith            44 F  22/25   F4044  Phoenix       AZ 2:57:41.5 13:34    0:02.5  1:27:31.1     8:00:51           2          2 
  222   239 Bailey Keefe            27 F  22/24   F2529  Corvallis     OR 2:57:43.4 13:34    0:01.9  1:27:33.0     8:00:11           3          4 
  223   449 Brandon Faber           33 M  23/24   M3034  Medford       OR 2:57:58.2 13:36    0:14.8  1:27:47.8     8:00:33           3          3 
  224   338 Traci Stowell           53 F   8/13   F5054  Bend          OR 2:58:04.1 13:36    0:05.9  1:27:53.7     8:00:26          75        106 
  225   278 James Bacchus           59 M   6/7    M5559  Arlington     VA 3:01:09.8 13:50    3:05.7  1:30:59.4     8:00:22           1          1 
  226   302 Wiebke Poerschke        39 F  20/24   F3539  Portland      OR 3:01:39.0 13:52    0:29.2  1:31:28.6     8:00:13          25         31 
  227   182 Jared Hall              40 M  18/19   M4044  Central Point OR 3:01:42.0 13:53    0:03.0  1:31:31.6     8:00:47           1          1 
  228   498 Alex Moore              33 F  20/21   F3034  Prineville    OR 3:01:54.5 13:54    0:12.5  1:31:44.1     8:00:03           2          4 
  229   457 Nathan Moore            33 M  24/24   M3034  Prineville    OR 3:01:54.9 13:54    0:00.4  1:31:44.5     8:00:02           3          4 
  230   207 Andrew Knipe            43 M  19/19   M4044  Missoula      MT 3:03:03.2 13:59    1:08.3  1:32:52.8     8:00:48           1          2 
  231   210 Marguerite Jimenez      39 F  21/24   F3539  Missoula      MT 3:03:04.0 13:59    0:00.8  1:32:53.6     8:00:46           2          2 
  232   518 Molly Mayes             50 F   9/13   F5054  Sisters       OR 3:03:30.2 14:01    0:26.2  1:33:19.8     8:00:38           5          6 
  233   234 Noelle Hersom           40 F  23/25   F4044  Franklin      TN 3:03:35.7 14:01    0:05.5  1:33:25.3     8:00:37           1          1 
  234   220 Sara Vanderwaal         31 F  21/21   F3034  Denver        CO 3:05:43.3 14:11    2:07.6  1:35:32.9     8:00:42           1          1 
  235   211 Marjorie Palmrose-Mace  67 F   2/4    F6569  Vancouver     WA 3:05:56.1 14:12    0:12.8  1:35:45.7     8:00:28           2          3 
  236   450 Dallas Wilson           28 M  16/21   M2529  Powell Butte  OR 3:07:15.6 14:18    1:19.5  1:37:05.2     8:00:41           3          3 
  237   269 Amy Leestemaker-Palmer  35 F  22/24   F3539  Corvallis     OR 3:08:28.5 14:24    1:12.9  1:38:18.1     8:00:12           4          4 
  238   178 Vanessa Jones           35 F  23/24   F3539  Lewiston      ID 3:10:03.7 14:31    1:35.2  1:39:53.3     8:00:17           1          1 
  239   350 Kerry Furimsky          45 F  14/14   F4549  Vancouver     WA 3:11:27.3 14:37    1:23.6  1:41:16.9     8:01:21           3          3 
  240   297 James Pritchard         27 M  17/21   M2529  Beaverton     OR 3:11:34.6 14:38    0:07.3  1:41:24.2     8:00:56           3          5 
  241   190 Sharon Smith            62 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR 3:14:15.5 14:50    2:40.9  1:44:05.1     8:00:48           7         10 
  242   426 Sherrie Lockwood        50 F  10/13   F5054  Madras        OR 3:15:38.6 14:57    1:23.1  1:45:28.2     8:00:23           1          1 
  243   314 Marlee Underhill        66 F   3/4    F6569  Bend          OR 3:20:21.5 15:18    4:42.9  1:50:11.1     8:00:47          76        106 
  244   327 Tom Dean                71 M   1/2    M7074  Bend          OR 3:20:23.5 15:18    0:02.0  1:50:13.1     8:00:49          77        106 
  245   377 Marca Davies            69 F   4/4    F6569  Port Angeles  WA 3:23:04.1 15:31    2:40.6  1:52:53.7     8:00:44           1          1 
  246   265 Joshua Profio           27 M  18/21   M2529  Bend          OR 3:29:28.8 16:00    6:24.7  1:59:18.4     8:01:12          78        106 
  247   282 Lynn Lary               55 F   4/5    F5559  Eugene        OR 3:30:03.1 16:03    0:34.3  1:59:52.7     8:00:48           8         10 
  248   381 Kimberly Cranwell       50 F  11/13   F5054  Everett       WA 3:34:22.5 16:22    4:19.4  2:04:12.1     8:00:37           2          4 
  249   193 David Trotter           58 M   7/7    M5559  Portland      OR 3:37:15.6 16:36    2:53.1  2:07:05.2     8:00:57          26         31 
  250    73 Larry Rich              60 M   7/8    M6064  Bend          OR 3:40:14.4 16:49    2:58.8  2:10:04.0     7:00:09          79        106 
  251   482 Bryce Johnson           26 M  19/21   M2529  Warm Springs  OR 3:42:52.2 17:01    2:37.8  2:12:41.8     8:00:15           1          1 
  252   474 Benjamin Andraschko     28 M  20/21   M2529  Gresham       OR 3:42:57.8 17:02    0:05.6  2:12:47.4     8:00:13           2          4 
  253   435 Catie Nelsen            27 F  23/24   F2529  Gresham       OR 3:42:59.1 17:02    0:01.3  2:12:48.7     8:00:12           3          4 
  254   388 Ingrid Skoog            59 F   5/5    F5559  Eugene        OR 3:44:13.9 17:07    1:14.8  2:14:03.5     8:00:24           9         10 
  255   312 Zee Harris              54 F  12/13   F5054  Eugene        OR 3:44:15.7 17:08    0:01.8  2:14:05.3     8:00:23          10         10 
  256   322 Angela Cowley           43 F  24/25   F4044  Sherwood      OR 3:44:56.9 17:11    0:41.2  2:14:46.5     8:00:17           4          4 
  257   179 Kyla Walker             50 F  13/13   F5054  Camas         WA 3:47:07.4 17:21    2:10.5  2:16:57.0     8:00:56           3          3 
  258   478 Lisa Larson             44 F  25/25   F4044  Ridgefield    WA 3:49:52.4 17:33    2:45.0  2:19:42.0     8:00:34           1          1 
  259   355 Kent Ness               63 M   8/8    M6064  Boise         ID 3:51:02.4 17:39    1:10.0  2:20:52.0     8:00:28           8         11 
  260   205 Gregory Bryant          71 M   2/2    M7074  Bend          OR 3:53:49.3 17:51    2:46.9  2:23:38.9     8:00:37          80        106 
  261   217 Robert Gierek           39 M  13/13   M3539  Gresham       OR 3:59:11.5 18:16    5:22.2  2:29:01.1     8:01:06           4          4 
  262   431 Noalani Lascano         25 M  21/21   M2529  Everett       WA 4:00:38.9 18:23    1:27.4  2:30:28.5     8:00:25           3          4 
  263   544 Kendall Johnson         25 F  24/24   F2529  Everett       WA 4:09:29.3 19:03    8:50.4  2:39:18.9     8:00:24           4          4 
  264   257 Jessica Tipton          38 F  24/24   F3539  Beaverton     OR 4:48:30.4 22:02   39:01.1  3:18:20.0     8:01:06           4          5