2021 Haulin' Aspen


                                                               Haulin' Aspen
                             Lay It Out Events
                     Wanoga Snow Park OR    08/07/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  6.55M Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   785 Joe Piccolotti          32 M   1/14   M3034  Eugene         OR 1:02:44.9  9:35                          8:30:22           1          9 
    2   847 Larson Neill            36 M   1/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:03:46.3  9:45    1:01.4     1:01.4     8:30:13           1        132 
    3   920 Adan Casas              31 M   2/14   M3034  Salem          OR 1:03:50.2  9:45    0:03.9     1:05.3     8:30:06           1          9 
    4   666 Hannah MacDuffee        18 F   1/3    F1519  Madras         OR 1:03:55.3  9:46    0:05.1     1:10.4     8:30:06           1          3 
    5   823 Amy Jaggard             35 F   1/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:03:58.1  9:46    0:02.8     1:13.2     8:30:08           2        132 
    6   661 Joshua Prentice         34 M   3/14   M3034  Bend           OR 1:04:11.3  9:48    0:13.2     1:26.4     8:30:01           3        132 
    7   853 Mike Lirette            42 M   1/10   M4044  La Pine        OR 1:04:16.1  9:49    0:04.8     1:31.2     8:30:13           1          6 
    8   921 Josh Eaton              41 M   2/10   M4044  Eugene         OR 1:04:21.0  9:50    0:04.9     1:36.1     8:30:20           2          9 
    9   868 Gunnar Hanson           27 M   1/7    M2529  Bend           OR 1:04:25.4  9:51    0:04.4     1:40.5     8:30:03           4        132 
   10   859 Marcus Wilner           48 M   1/8    M4549  Austin         TX 1:04:44.5  9:54    0:19.1     1:59.6     8:30:33           1          4 
   11   753 Maddie Buda             31 F   1/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:04:48.3  9:54    0:03.8     2:03.4     8:30:04           5        132 
   12   879 Karmen Warner           28 F   1/13   F2529  Prineville     OR 1:05:04.4  9:57    0:16.1     2:19.5     8:30:19           1          5 
   13   819 Denney Kelley           64 M   1/5    M6064  Sunriver       OR 1:05:14.9  9:58    0:10.5     2:30.0     8:30:21           1          1 
   14   777 Tripp Sickler           53 M   1/10   M5054  Bend           OR 1:05:28.5 10:00    0:13.6     2:43.6     8:30:24           6        132 
   15   822 Zoe Lane                34 F   2/29   F3034  Eugene         OR 1:05:37.3 10:02    0:08.8     2:52.4     8:30:21           3          9 
   16   840 Jose Molina             45 M   2/8    M4549  Bend           OR 1:05:53.8 10:04    0:16.5     3:08.9     8:30:03           7        132 
   17   910 Mike Smith              45 M   3/8    M4549  Seattle        WA 1:06:07.0 10:06    0:13.2     3:22.1     8:30:21           1          3 
   18   758 Mike Holmes             33 M   4/14   M3034  Redmond        OR 1:06:33.7 10:10    0:26.7     3:48.8     8:30:14           1         23 
   19   766 David Taylor            51 M   2/10   M5054  Bend           OR 1:06:34.2 10:10    0:00.5     3:49.3     8:30:08           8        132 
   20   816 Broc Nelson             35 M   2/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:06:40.7 10:11    0:06.5     3:55.8     8:30:03           9        132 
   21   644 Timothy Tomlinson       59 M   1/5    M5559  Bend           OR 1:06:44.8 10:12    0:04.1     3:59.9     8:30:18          10        132 
   22   732 James Christofferson    36 M   3/16   M3539  Eagle Point    OR 1:06:51.0 10:13    0:06.2     4:06.1     8:30:33           1          4 
   23   874 Keely Kinsman           42 F   1/26   F4044  Marysville     WA 1:07:01.9 10:15    0:10.9     4:17.0     8:30:11           1          2 
   24   875 Lindsay Howes           34 F   3/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:07:19.3 10:17    0:17.4     4:34.4     8:30:12          11        132 
   25   696 Barbara Taylor          52 F   1/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:07:23.9 10:18    0:04.6     4:39.0     8:30:07          12        132 
   26   627 Henry Fillmore          23 M   1/1    M2024  Tigard         OR 1:07:29.3 10:19    0:05.4     4:44.4     8:30:09           1          2 
   27   656 Tess Rund               26 F   2/13   F2529  Bend           OR 1:07:34.1 10:19    0:04.8     4:49.2     8:30:04          13        132 
   28   878 Brad Carrell            75 M   1/4    M7579  Redmond        OR 1:08:01.8 10:24    0:27.7     5:16.9     8:30:04           2         23 
   29   768 Jori Umphress           30 F   4/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:08:04.3 10:24    0:02.5     5:19.4     8:30:13           3         23 
   30   646 Lili Hay                35 F   2/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:08:12.8 10:25    0:08.5     5:27.9     8:30:08          14        132 
   31   869 Kristen Buwalda         34 F   5/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:08:13.4 10:25    0:00.6     5:28.5     8:30:08          15        132 
   32   702 Kellie Cook             32 F   6/29   F3034  Portland       OR 1:08:20.6 10:27    0:07.2     5:35.7     8:30:31           1         15 
   33   608 Kina Powell             35 F   3/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:08:28.1 10:28    0:07.5     5:43.2     8:30:33          16        132 
   34   873 Anique Johnson          40 F   2/26   F4044  Marysville     WA 1:08:29.5 10:28    0:01.4     5:44.6     8:30:12           2          2 
   35   717 Karen Brush             48 F   1/17   F4549  Salem          OR 1:08:29.9 10:28    0:00.4     5:45.0     8:30:25           2          9 
   36   890 Claire Kugler           35 F   4/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:08:32.9 10:28    0:03.0     5:48.0     8:30:07          17        132 
   37   886 James Godfrey           47 M   4/8    M4549  Bend           OR 1:08:34.3 10:29    0:01.4     5:49.4     8:30:13          18        132 
   38   826 Liz Lefeber             43 F   3/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:08:41.0 10:30    0:06.7     5:56.1     8:30:11          19        132 
   39   897 Antonio Robinson        54 M   3/10   M5054  Monroe         WA 1:08:43.8 10:30    0:02.8     5:58.9     8:30:24           1          2 
   40   800 Beth Kenney             45 F   2/17   F4549  Burbank        CA 1:08:44.4 10:30    0:00.6     5:59.5     8:30:13           1          1 
   41   793 Aimee Graves            44 F   4/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:08:57.4 10:32    0:13.0     6:12.5     8:30:26          20        132 
   42   912 Sarah Smith             42 F   5/26   F4044  Eugene         OR 1:09:11.9 10:34    0:14.5     6:27.0     8:30:21           4          9 
   43   839 Abbie Rexroad           41 F   6/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:09:26.5 10:37    0:14.6     6:41.6     8:30:25          21        132 
   44   835 Riley Finnigan          35 M   4/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:09:32.4 10:37    0:05.9     6:47.5     8:30:09          22        132 
   45   864 Stacie Beitzel          41 F   7/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:09:38.2 10:38    0:05.8     6:53.3     8:30:10          23        132 
   46   892 Emily McCaffrey         32 F   7/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:09:52.3 10:41    0:14.1     7:07.4     8:30:31          24        132 
   47   796 James Young             34 M   5/14   M3034  Prineville     OR 1:09:55.3 10:41    0:03.0     7:10.4     8:30:22           2          5 
   48   925 Katy Holmquist          32 F   8/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:09:59.7 10:42    0:04.4     7:14.8     8:30:27          25        132 
   49   851 Bryan Crumpler          35 M   5/16   M3539  Redmond        OR 1:10:00.7 10:42    0:01.0     7:15.8     8:30:24           4         23 
   50   782 Jessica Zacharias       35 F   5/35   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:10:00.8 10:42    0:00.1     7:15.9     8:30:12           5         23 
   51   712 Jennifer Hartman        37 F   6/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:10:01.0 10:42    0:00.2     7:16.1     8:30:07          26        132 
   52   743 Travis Sanders          25 M   2/7    M2529  Bend           OR 1:10:02.9 10:42    0:01.9     7:18.0     8:30:16          27        132 
   53   735 David Angell            32 M   6/14   M3034  Bend           OR 1:10:03.2 10:42    0:00.3     7:18.3     8:30:13          28        132 
   54   727 Tara Grady              28 F   3/13   F2529  San Jose       CA 1:10:03.6 10:42    0:00.4     7:18.7     8:30:16           1          2 
   55   748 Jacqueline McGrew       24 F   1/5    F2024  Bend           OR 1:10:03.8 10:42    0:00.2     7:18.9     8:30:16          29        132 
   56   726 Jenna Rohling           25 F   4/13   F2529  Pasadena       CA 1:10:04.7 10:42    0:00.9     7:19.8     8:30:09           1          1 
   57   703 Brian Fitzpatrick       44 M   3/10   M4044  Bend           OR 1:10:06.6 10:43    0:01.9     7:21.7     8:30:03          30        132 
   58   798 Bryan Senner            44 M   4/10   M4044  Bend           OR 1:10:07.7 10:43    0:01.1     7:22.8     8:30:05          31        132 
   59   880 Bruce Hale              62 M   2/5    M6064  Bend           OR 1:10:12.0 10:44    0:04.3     7:27.1     8:30:08          32        132 
   60   698 Kym Townsend            39 F   7/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:10:12.8 10:44    0:00.8     7:27.9     8:30:14          33        132 
   61   787 Kayla Schiffman         32 F   9/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:10:13.4 10:44    0:00.6     7:28.5     8:30:11          34        132 
   62   776 Scott Adamec            56 M   2/5    M5559  Albany         OR 1:10:20.0 10:45    0:06.6     7:35.1     8:30:09           1          5 
   63   737 Chris Mann              30 M   7/14   M3034  Issaquah       WA 1:10:20.6 10:45    0:00.6     7:35.7     8:30:10           1          2 
   64   924 Radar Fixott            71 M   1/2    M7074  Redmond        OR 1:10:26.1 10:46    0:05.5     7:41.2     8:30:22           6         23 
   65   876 Phil And Delong         56 M   3/5    M5559  Bend           OR 1:10:30.8 10:46    0:04.7     7:45.9     8:30:21          35        132 
   66   583 Rachel More             44 F   8/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:10:32.6 10:47    0:01.8     7:47.7     8:30:37          36        132 
   67   883 Bryce Clark             30 M   8/14   M3034  Bend           OR 1:10:50.9 10:49    0:18.3     8:06.0     8:30:03          37        132 
   68   896 Matthew Horning         46 M   5/8    M4549  Bend           OR 1:10:57.4 10:50    0:06.5     8:12.5     8:30:28          38        132 
   69   778 James Bahan             35 M   6/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:10:59.9 10:51    0:02.5     8:15.0     8:30:07          39        132 
   70   865 Andrea Doepker          36 F   8/35   F3539  Hillsboro      OR 1:11:00.0 10:51    0:00.1     8:15.1     8:30:16           1          3 
   71   752 Preston Kyle            35 M   7/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:11:36.5 10:56    0:36.5     8:51.6     8:30:16          40        132 
   72   917 Christi Pavia           44 F   9/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:11:37.0 10:57    0:00.5     8:52.1     8:30:12          41        132 
   73   857 Melissa Lee             39 F   9/35   F3539  Wilsonville    OR 1:11:39.8 10:57    0:02.8     8:54.9     8:30:53           1          1 
   74   660 Derek Carlson           38 M   8/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:11:41.4 10:57    0:01.6     8:56.5     8:30:15          42        132 
   75   598 Anna Buckingham         40 F  10/26   F4044  Shoreline      WA 1:12:05.0 11:01    0:23.6     9:20.1     8:30:17           1          1 
   76   704 Jay Gregory             57 M   4/5    M5559  Eugene         OR 1:12:34.9 11:05    0:29.9     9:50.0     8:30:13           5          9 
   77   708 Cody Soerensen          43 M   5/10   M4044  Gresham        OR 1:12:43.6 11:07    0:08.7     9:58.7     8:30:18           1          2 
   78   692 Michelle Poitras        57 F   1/7    F5559  Gig Harbor     WA 1:12:44.7 11:07    0:01.1     9:59.8     8:30:11           1          1 
   79   650 Mindy Mason             36 F  10/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:12:44.9 11:07    0:00.2    10:00.0     8:30:06          43        132 
   80   914 Chrissy Christofferson  35 F  11/35   F3539  Eagle Point    OR 1:12:48.6 11:07    0:03.7    10:03.7     8:30:34           2          4 
   81   600 Meryl Sundy             38 F  12/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:12:49.9 11:08    0:01.3    10:05.0     8:30:16          44        132 
   82   866 Rea Elliott             26 F   5/13   F2529  Bend           OR 1:12:53.4 11:08    0:03.5    10:08.5     8:30:05          45        132 
   83   595 Chase Knight            34 M   9/14   M3034  Bend           OR 1:12:54.4 11:08    0:01.0    10:09.5     8:30:15          46        132 
   84   824 Jessica Cook-Lindsay    30 F  10/29   F3034  Sutherlin      OR 1:12:59.3 11:09    0:04.9    10:14.4     8:30:36           1          1 
   85   820 Austin Cook-Lindsay     32 M  10/14   M3034  San Angelo     TX 1:12:59.3 11:09              10:14.4     8:30:34           1          1 
   86   802 Adam Stapleton          29 M   3/7    M2529  Davidson       NC 1:13:11.6 11:11    0:12.3    10:26.7     8:30:26           1          1 
   87   813 Catherine Crowder       45 F   3/17   F4549  Bend           OR 1:13:27.2 11:13    0:15.6    10:42.3     8:30:37          47        132 
   88   610 Christina Luedtke       28 F   6/13   F2529  Cornelius      OR 1:13:27.4 11:13    0:00.2    10:42.5     8:30:10           1          2 
   89   746 Curt Betts              51 M   4/10   M5054  Albany         OR 1:13:34.6 11:14    0:07.2    10:49.7     8:30:17           2          5 
   90   837 Tina Perkins            52 F   2/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:14:10.2 11:20    0:35.6    11:25.3     8:30:04          48        132 
   91   652 Teresa Findley          39 F  13/35   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:14:10.4 11:20    0:00.2    11:25.5     8:30:04           7         23 
   92   836 Breanne Wood            27 F   7/13   F2529  Redmond        OR 1:14:13.3 11:20    0:02.9    11:28.4     8:30:22           8         23 
   93   693 Douglas Ragan           64 M   3/5    M6064  Bend           OR 1:14:31.9 11:23    0:18.6    11:47.0     8:30:18          49        132 
   94   789 John Brandon            41 M   6/10   M4044  Bend           OR 1:14:39.6 11:24    0:07.7    11:54.7     8:30:15          50        132 
   95   821 Amber Zollar            39 F  14/35   F3539  Carlsbad       CA 1:14:40.0 11:24    0:00.4    11:55.1     8:30:11           1          1 
   96   722 Heather Sbarro          41 F  11/26   F4044  Portland       OR 1:14:43.9 11:25    0:03.9    11:59.0     8:30:26           2         15 
   97   817 Dan Doepker             35 M   9/16   M3539  Hillsboro      OR 1:14:46.8 11:25    0:02.9    12:01.9     8:30:15           2          3 
   98   614 Stuart Johnson          52 M   5/10   M5054  Bend           OR 1:14:52.2 11:26    0:05.4    12:07.3     8:30:26          51        132 
   99   631 Andrea Breault          37 F  15/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:14:57.6 11:27    0:05.4    12:12.7     8:30:07          52        132 
  100   843 Rafael Silva            38 M  10/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:15:00.7 11:28    0:03.1    12:15.8     8:30:04          53        132 
  101   688 Elizabeth Clemens       33 F  11/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:15:01.5 11:28    0:00.8    12:16.6     8:30:37          54        132 
  102   724 Lee Johnson             63 F   1/9    F6064  Bend           OR 1:15:14.7 11:30    0:13.2    12:29.8     8:30:54          55        132 
  103   806 Gail Starr              53 F   3/15   F5054  Albuquerque    NM 1:15:22.7 11:31    0:08.0    12:37.8     8:30:11           1          2 
  104   797 Robyn Huffman           60 F   2/9    F6064  Bend           OR 1:15:30.1 11:32    0:07.4    12:45.2     8:30:27          56        132 
  105   818 Ivanna Lopez            25 F   8/13   F2529  Bend           OR 1:15:41.7 11:34    0:11.6    12:56.8     8:30:24          57        132 
  106   713 Julie Verke             51 F   4/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:15:55.2 11:36    0:13.5    13:10.3     8:30:03          58        132 
  107   846 John Luaces             53 M   6/10   M5054  Redding        CA 1:16:00.3 11:37    0:05.1    13:15.4     8:30:05           1          1 
  108   911 Cheryl Robinson         49 F   4/17   F4549  Monroe         WA 1:16:07.9 11:38    0:07.6    13:23.0     8:30:22           2          2 
  109   716 Lyndz Leibowitz         32 F  12/29   F3034  Leadville      CO 1:16:08.9 11:38    0:01.0    13:24.0     8:30:35           1          1 
  110   918 Noel Suarez             44 M   7/10   M4044  Salem          OR 1:16:09.0 11:38    0:00.1    13:24.1     8:30:06           3          9 
  111   786 Stephanie Lindgren      35 F  16/35   F3539  Keizer         OR 1:16:14.9 11:39    0:05.9    13:30.0     8:30:32           1          2 
  112   750 Holly Raney             28 F   9/13   F2529  Portland       OR 1:16:20.9 11:40    0:06.0    13:36.0     8:39:00           3         15 
  113   719 Matthew Gent            44 M   8/10   M4044  Sherwood       OR 1:16:22.7 11:40    0:01.8    13:37.8     8:30:44           1          3 
  114   625 Rhonda Walag            48 F   5/17   F4549  Bend           OR 1:16:38.9 11:43    0:16.2    13:54.0     8:30:53          59        132 
  115   781 Erica Smith             37 F  17/35   F3539  Portland       OR 1:17:46.3 11:53    1:07.4    15:01.4     8:30:26           4         15 
  116   586 Tammy McGuire           49 F   6/17   F4549  Bend           OR 1:18:05.8 11:56    0:19.5    15:20.9     8:30:52          60        132 
  117   757 Tamara Soerensen        47 F   7/17   F4549  Crested Butte  CO 1:18:09.2 11:56    0:03.4    15:24.3     8:30:20           1          1 
  118   588 Sophia Betts            22 F   2/5    F2024  Albany         OR 1:18:22.4 11:58    0:13.2    15:37.5     8:30:17           3          5 
  119   810 Emily Conlee            33 F  13/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:19:02.9 12:05    0:40.5    16:18.0     8:30:07           9         23 
  120   854 Kate Behning            39 F  18/35   F3539  Seattle        WA 1:19:05.0 12:05    0:02.1    16:20.1     8:31:00           2          3 
  121   711 Chloe Coreth            29 F  10/13   F2529  Bend           OR 1:19:16.5 12:07    0:11.5    16:31.6     8:30:39          61        132 
  122   845 Jenna Fadel             37 F  19/35   F3539  Boise          ID 1:19:17.4 12:07    0:00.9    16:32.5     8:30:31           1          8 
  123   804 Ray Boike               62 M   4/5    M6064  Bend           OR 1:19:19.3 12:07    0:01.9    16:34.4     8:30:06          62        132 
  124   841 Ruth Gray               41 F  12/26   F4044  Eagle          ID 1:19:19.6 12:07    0:00.3    16:34.7     8:30:31           1          1 
  125   725 Lindsay Lyon            42 F  13/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:19:32.7 12:09    0:13.1    16:47.8     8:30:09          63        132 
  126   709 Carolyn Bacchus         30 F  14/29   F3034  Portland       OR 1:19:41.4 12:10    0:08.7    16:56.5     8:30:26           5         15 
  127   593 Norman Ploss            73 M   2/2    M7074  Bend           OR 1:19:54.9 12:13    0:13.5    17:10.0     8:30:06          64        132 
  128   622 Ryan Link               48 M   6/8    M4549  Nashville      TN 1:19:55.4 12:13    0:00.5    17:10.5     8:31:30           1          2 
  129   671 Justin Huggins          38 M  11/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:19:59.9 12:13    0:04.5    17:15.0     8:30:06          65        132 
  130   842 Michael Miller          34 M  11/14   M3034  Salem          OR 1:20:00.0 12:13    0:00.1    17:15.1     8:30:10           4          9 
  131   701 Gerry Blakney           38 M  12/16   M3539  Portland       OR 1:20:24.9 12:17    0:24.9    17:40.0     8:30:27           6         15 
  132   790 Kristen Adamec          20 F   3/5    F2024  Albany         OR 1:20:26.5 12:17    0:01.6    17:41.6     8:30:09           4          5 
  133   791 Debbie Clothier         53 F   5/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:20:36.4 12:19    0:09.9    17:51.5     8:30:50          66        132 
  134   838 Mya Mauch               18 F   2/3    F1519  Klamath Falls  OR 1:20:42.2 12:20    0:05.8    17:57.3     8:30:08           1          3 
  135   829 Macy Clemens            18 F   3/3    F1519  Klamath Falls  OR 1:20:42.3 12:20    0:00.1    17:57.4     8:30:08           2          3 
  136   733 Tom Lonergan            67 M   1/3    M6569  Woodburn       OR 1:20:42.5 12:20    0:00.2    17:57.6     8:30:06           1          1 
  137   844 Danny Matson            35 M  13/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:20:42.9 12:20    0:00.4    17:58.0     8:30:07          67        132 
  138   731 Stephanie Serpico       50 F   6/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:20:54.1 12:22    0:11.2    18:09.2     8:30:51          68        132 
  139   745 Patience McGinnis       46 F   8/17   F4549  Portland       OR 1:20:55.0 12:22    0:00.9    18:10.1     8:30:20           7         15 
  140   626 Allison Link            33 F  15/29   F3034  Nashville      TN 1:21:10.9 12:24    0:15.9    18:26.0     8:31:04           2          2 
  141   641 Austin Bouck            31 M  12/14   M3034  Redmond        OR 1:21:13.8 12:25    0:02.9    18:28.9     8:30:26          10         23 
  142   863 Madison Haas            26 F  11/13   F2529  San Francisco  CA 1:21:24.5 12:26    0:10.7    18:39.6     8:30:09           1          1 
  143   630 Lisa Scheirman          43 F  14/26   F4044  Monmouth       OR 1:21:32.3 12:27    0:07.8    18:47.4     8:30:08           1          1 
  144   591 Jeff Howard             39 M  14/16   M3539  West Linn      OR 1:21:37.8 12:28    0:05.5    18:52.9     8:30:39           1          2 
  145   922 Roxie Victorson         66 M   2/3    M6569  Redmond        OR 1:21:39.2 12:28    0:01.4    18:54.3     8:30:06          11         23 
  146   597 Katie Howard            36 F  20/35   F3539  West Linn      OR 1:21:40.9 12:29    0:01.7    18:56.0     8:30:37           2          2 
  147   636 Sami Byers              22 F   4/5    F2024  Bend           OR 1:21:52.8 12:31    0:11.9    19:07.9     8:30:21          69        132 
  148   620 Connie Duvall           64 F   3/9    F6064  Boise          ID 1:21:55.8 12:31    0:03.0    19:10.9     8:30:31           2          8 
  149   677 Jana Murphy             64 F   4/9    F6064  Star           ID 1:22:30.3 12:36    0:34.5    19:45.4     8:30:31           1          1 
  150   623 Bryan Benson            32 M  13/14   M3034  Austin         TX 1:22:35.1 12:37    0:04.8    19:50.2     8:30:06           2          4 
  151   680 Daniela Licona          30 F  16/29   F3034  Austin         TX 1:22:38.1 12:37    0:03.0    19:53.2     8:30:06           3          4 
  152   769 Jim Archer              76 M   2/4    M7579  Florence       OR 1:22:58.7 12:41    0:20.6    20:13.8     8:30:14           1          1 
  153   780 Debbie Chrissinger      45 F   9/17   F4549  Albuquerque    NM 1:23:05.1 12:42    0:06.4    20:20.2     8:30:10           2          2 
  154   799 Lisa Connor             60 F   5/9    F6064  Boise          ID 1:23:11.5 12:43    0:06.4    20:26.6     8:30:32           3          8 
  155   587 Roger More              43 M   9/10   M4044  Bend           OR 1:23:16.8 12:43    0:05.3    20:31.9     8:30:36          70        132 
  156   775 Gabriella Licata        36 F  21/35   F3539  Novato         CA 1:23:45.8 12:48    0:29.0    21:00.9     8:30:06           1          1 
  157   684 Kanako Strege           52 F   7/15   F5054  Portland       OR 1:24:07.6 12:51    0:21.8    21:22.7     8:30:21           8         15 
  158   772 Mary Noble              62 F   6/9    F6064  Bend           OR 1:24:07.6 12:51              21:22.7     8:30:13          71        132 
  159   629 Alan Borke              54 M   7/10   M5054  Emory          TX 1:24:23.7 12:54    0:16.1    21:38.8     8:30:19           1          2 
  160   690 Brian Randall           46 M   7/8    M4549  Beaverton      OR 1:24:27.1 12:54    0:03.4    21:42.2     8:30:37           1          4 
  161   649 Jennifer Randall        47 F  10/17   F4549  Beaverton      OR 1:24:32.9 12:55    0:05.8    21:48.0     8:30:36           2          4 
  162   635 Kathryn Salsbery        29 F  12/13   F2529  Seattle        WA 1:24:53.5 12:58    0:20.6    22:08.6     8:30:31           3          3 
  163   619 Andrew Fillmore         26 M   4/7    M2529  Mtn House      CA 1:24:57.0 12:59    0:03.5    22:12.1     8:30:32           1          1 
  164   740 Sheryl Phillips         59 F   2/7    F5559  Bandon         OR 1:25:52.7 13:07    0:55.7    23:07.8     8:30:42           1          1 
  165   763 Jesse Gent              14 M   1/2    M0114  Sherwood       OR 1:26:23.8 13:12    0:31.1    23:38.9     8:30:41           2          3 
  166   667 Kira Hansen             21 F   5/5    F2024  La Pine        OR 1:26:31.3 13:13    0:07.5    23:46.4     8:30:13           2          6 
  167   602 Tiffiney Thomas         51 F   8/15   F5054  Boise          ID 1:26:32.2 13:13    0:00.9    23:47.3     8:30:31           4          8 
  168   628 Kristina Ebner          38 F  22/35   F3539  La Pine        OR 1:26:33.7 13:13    0:01.5    23:48.8     8:30:39           3          6 
  169   730 Darla Brandon           36 F  23/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:26:36.8 13:14    0:03.1    23:51.9     8:30:15          72        132 
  170   923 Kathleen Kelly          39 F  24/35   F3539  Evanston       IL 1:26:52.0 13:16    0:15.2    24:07.1     8:30:26           1          1 
  171   686 Stefani Martynuik       36 F  25/35   F3539  Keizer         OR 1:27:12.4 13:19    0:20.4    24:27.5     8:30:31           2          2 
  172   885 Devin Church            38 M  15/16   M3539  Bend           OR 1:28:13.4 13:29    1:01.0    25:28.5     8:30:59          73        132 
  173   681 Etosha Fegan            38 F  26/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:28:20.8 13:30    0:07.4    25:35.9     8:30:48          74        132 
  174   673 Mika Mast               38 F  27/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:28:25.6 13:30    0:04.8    25:40.7     8:30:49          75        132 
  175   771 Laura Nicholas          37 F  28/35   F3539  Eugene         OR 1:29:46.4 13:43    1:20.8    27:01.5     8:30:19           6          9 
  176   825 Rachel McLaughlin       51 F   9/15   F5054  Gresham        OR 1:30:02.2 13:45    0:15.8    27:17.3     8:31:01           2          2 
  177   582 Jill Williams           49 F  11/17   F4549  Lake Oswego    OR 1:30:23.3 13:48    0:21.1    27:38.4     8:30:58           1          2 
  178   589 Ellie Olson             51 F  10/15   F5054  Lake Oswego    OR 1:30:24.3 13:49    0:01.0    27:39.4     8:30:57           2          2 
  179   852 Jessica Johnson         33 F  17/29   F3034  Burleson       TX 1:30:36.3 13:50    0:12.0    27:51.4     8:30:37           1          1 
  180   585 Christina Norwich       30 F  18/29   F3034  Issaquah       WA 1:30:36.9 13:51    0:00.6    27:52.0     8:30:11           2          2 
  181   738 Holly Burnett           31 F  19/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:32:14.7 14:05    1:37.8    29:29.8     8:30:06          76        132 
  182   606 Cyrus Fillmore          15 M   1/1    M1519  Caldwell       ID 1:32:21.8 14:07    0:07.1    29:36.9     8:30:28           1          3 
  183   916 Heather Meeks           43 F  15/26   F4044  Boise          ID 1:32:28.0 14:08    0:06.2    29:43.1     8:30:31           5          8 
  184   832 Kyla Schneyder          67 F   1/2    F6569  Bend           OR 1:32:29.2 14:08    0:01.2    29:44.3     8:30:32          77        132 
  185   915 Carenda Peterson        30 F  20/29   F3034  Boise          ID 1:32:35.3 14:09    0:06.1    29:50.4     8:30:31           6          8 
  186   770 Dani Detloff            32 F  21/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:33:04.3 14:13    0:29.0    30:19.4     8:30:52          78        132 
  187   764 Ashley Bauman           35 F  29/35   F3539  Central Point  OR 1:33:51.2 14:20    0:46.9    31:06.3     8:30:33           1          2 
  188   599 Ashley Pickart          34 F  22/29   F3034  Grants Pass    OR 1:34:43.8 14:28    0:52.6    31:58.9     8:31:42           1          2 
  189   754 Edmund Cranwell         55 M   5/5    M5559  Everett        WA 1:34:52.1 14:30    0:08.3    32:07.2     8:30:43           1          1 
  190   678 Sean McMurry            45 M   8/8    M4549  Beavercreek    OR 1:35:03.2 14:31    0:11.1    32:18.3     8:41:30           1          2 
  191   694 Booie Mauch             42 F  16/26   F4044  Klamath Falls  OR 1:35:03.5 14:31    0:00.3    32:18.6     8:30:08           3          3 
  192   872 Gina McMurry            49 F  12/17   F4549  Beavercreek    OR 1:35:06.6 14:32    0:03.1    32:21.7     8:41:30           2          2 
  193   659 Tracey Middlebrooks     61 F   7/9    F6064  Merrill        OR 1:35:09.4 14:32    0:02.8    32:24.5     8:30:09           1          1 
  194   613 Breanna Weber           34 F  23/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:35:14.0 14:33    0:04.6    32:29.1     8:30:42          12         23 
  195   675 Whitney Fahlman         33 F  24/29   F3034  Salem          OR 1:35:34.7 14:36    0:20.7    32:49.8     8:30:27           5          9 
  196   663 Renee Winters           54 F  11/15   F5054  Salem          OR 1:35:36.1 14:36    0:01.4    32:51.2     8:30:27           6          9 
  197   615 Nick Weber              29 M   5/7    M2529  Bellingham     WA 1:36:13.1 14:42    0:37.0    33:28.2     8:30:42           1          2 
  198   759 Berlin Smith            12 F   1/3    F0114  Beaverton      OR 1:36:34.4 14:45    0:21.3    33:49.5     8:30:17           3          4 
  199   715 Angie Smith             48 F  13/17   F4549  Beaverton      OR 1:36:38.1 14:46    0:03.7    33:53.2     8:30:16           4          4 
  200   618 Tatia Fillmore          55 F   3/7    F5559  Caldwell       ID 1:36:45.0 14:47    0:06.9    34:00.1     8:30:28           2          3 
  201   695 Theresa Gray            41 F  17/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:37:06.0 14:50    0:21.0    34:21.1     8:30:22          79        132 
  202   881 Denise Hagen            52 F  12/15   F5054  Tigard         OR 1:37:42.2 14:55    0:36.2    34:57.3     8:30:27           2          2 
  203   792 Erin Kevin              39 F  30/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:38:18.5 15:01    0:36.3    35:33.6     8:30:48          80        132 
  204   653 Bonnie Brown            53 F  13/15   F5054  Bend           OR 1:39:22.4 15:11    1:03.9    36:37.5     8:30:23          81        132 
  205   603 Misty Taylor            43 F  18/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:39:54.9 15:16    0:32.5    37:10.0     8:30:49          82        132 
  206   633 Annie Muske-Dukes       37 F  31/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:40:05.6 15:17    0:10.7    37:20.7     8:30:47          83        132 
  207   706 Caitlin Sims            30 F  25/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:40:25.5 15:20    0:19.9    37:40.6     8:30:22          84        132 
  208   647 Denise Van Ryzin        49 F  14/17   F4549  Eugene         OR 1:40:34.6 15:22    0:09.1    37:49.7     8:30:36           7          9 
  209   604 Edward Christy          75 M   3/4    M7579  St George      UT 1:40:48.7 15:24    0:14.1    38:03.8     8:30:22           1          1 
  210   651 Francesca Lunardi       33 F  26/29   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:41:00.2 15:26    0:11.5    38:15.3     8:30:23          13         23 
  211   689 Virginia Roth           35 F  32/35   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:41:07.2 15:27    0:07.0    38:22.3     8:30:21          14         23 
  212   893 Fred Mills              41 M  10/10   M4044  Bend           OR 1:42:21.3 15:38    1:14.1    39:36.4     8:30:53          85        132 
  213   592 Kira Kulinsky           40 F  19/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:42:23.7 15:38    0:02.4    39:38.8     8:30:41          86        132 
  214   721 Rebecca Stewart         47 F  15/17   F4549  Phoenix        AZ 1:43:30.9 15:49    1:07.2    40:46.0     8:30:52           1          1 
  215   736 Kate Williamson         32 F  27/29   F3034  Bellingham     WA 1:43:39.1 15:50    0:08.2    40:54.2     8:30:06           2          2 
  216   640 James Neale             32 M  14/14   M3034  Portland       OR 1:44:31.1 15:58    0:52.0    41:46.2     8:30:25           9         15 
  217   655 McKenna Drasye          35 F  33/35   F3539  Portland       OR 1:44:31.7 15:58    0:00.6    41:46.8     8:30:23          10         15 
  218   728 Daniel Brewer           54 M   8/10   M5054  Vancouver      WA 1:45:03.4 16:03    0:31.7    42:18.5     8:30:33           1          1 
  219   830 Philip Randall          75 M   4/4    M7579  Bend           OR 1:45:55.4 16:11    0:52.0    43:10.5     8:30:26          87        132 
  220   624 John Fillmore           50 M   9/10   M5054  Caldwell       ID 1:47:11.6 16:22    1:16.2    44:26.7     8:30:33           3          3 
  221   894 Amanda Hansen           40 F  20/26   F4044  Gypsum         CO 1:47:52.9 16:29    0:41.3    45:08.0     8:30:13           1          1 
  222   828 Violet David            13 F   2/3    F0114  Palm Desert    CA 1:49:34.7 16:44    1:41.8    46:49.8     8:30:45           1          1 
  223   848 Kari Wilner             47 F  16/17   F4549  Austin         TX 1:49:40.6 16:45    0:05.9    46:55.7     8:30:44           4          4 
  224   669 Sarah Henselman         38 F  34/35   F3539  Bend           OR 1:51:16.4 17:00    1:35.8    48:31.5     8:31:36          88        132 
  225   884 Aubrey Robbins          43 F  21/26   F4044  Bend           OR 1:51:38.1 17:03    0:21.7    48:53.2     8:30:31          89        132 
  226   705 William Robbins         85 M   1/1    M8099  Corvallis      OR 1:51:42.3 17:04    0:04.2    48:57.4     8:30:30           1          1 
  227   654 Molly Monsey            39 F  35/35   F3539  Bellevue       WA 1:52:07.0 17:07    0:24.7    49:22.1     8:31:36           1          1 
  228   643 Ashley Davidson         31 F  28/29   F3034  Bend           OR 1:52:07.8 17:08    0:00.8    49:22.9     8:30:37          90        132 
  229   665 Tina Borke              55 F   4/7    F5559  Emory          TX 1:52:24.9 17:10    0:17.1    49:40.0     8:30:19           2          2 
  230   808 Lynne McDonald          58 F   5/7    F5559  Happy Valley   OR 1:55:07.0 17:35    2:42.1    52:22.1     8:30:15           1          1 
  231   860 Cally Modin             29 F  13/13   F2529  Bend           OR 1:56:42.0 17:49    1:35.0    53:57.1     8:30:44          91        132 
  232   590 Cindi Corrie            62 F   8/9    F6064  Roseburg       OR 1:58:05.6 18:02    1:23.6    55:20.7     8:30:34           1          3 
  233   773 Wendy Gregory           48 F  17/17   F4549  Eugene         OR 1:59:42.8 18:17    1:37.2    56:57.9     8:30:36           8          9 
  234   858 Tanya Towne             64 F   9/9    F6064  Redmond        OR 2:00:19.1 18:23    0:36.3    57:34.2     8:30:45          15         23 
  235   807 John Leppell            64 M   5/5    M6064  Nampa          ID 2:00:59.9 18:29    0:40.8    58:15.0     8:30:19           1          1 
  236   895 Ranell Williamson       43 F  22/26   F4044  Sherwood       OR 2:01:35.0 18:34    0:35.1    58:50.1     8:30:28           3          3 
  237   645 Deanna Ruppert          55 F   6/7    F5559  Boise          ID 2:02:42.7 18:45    1:07.7    59:57.8     8:30:19           7          8 
  238   662 Michelle Petty          32 F  29/29   F3034  Clackamas      OR 2:02:46.4 18:45    0:03.7  1:00:01.5     8:30:18           1          1 
  239   850 Grant Modin             69 M   3/3    M6569  Bend           OR 2:04:25.7 19:00    1:39.3  1:01:40.8     8:30:47          92        132 
  240   861 Christopher George      29 M   6/7    M2529  Bend           OR 2:04:39.6 19:02    0:13.9  1:01:54.7     8:30:44          93        132 
  241   729 Allison Weedman         42 F  23/26   F4044  Bend           OR 2:05:38.0 19:11    0:58.4  1:02:53.1     8:30:13          94        132 
  242   762 Kris Coelho             57 F   7/7    F5559  La Pine        OR 2:05:38.5 19:11    0:00.5  1:02:53.6     8:30:13           4          6 
  243   779 Holly Zamora            44 F  24/26   F4044  Grants Pass    OR 2:06:05.8 19:16    0:27.3  1:03:20.9     8:31:45           2          2 
  244   834 Carol Rooney            69 F   2/2    F6569  Bend           OR 2:06:09.5 19:16    0:03.7  1:03:24.6     8:30:36          95        132 
  245   784 Emily Mason             41 F  25/26   F4044  Jacksonville   OR 2:07:50.4 19:32    1:40.9  1:05:05.5     8:30:33           1          1 
  246   877 Michelle Gollobit       44 F  26/26   F4044  Tualatin       OR 2:10:52.3 19:59    3:01.9  1:08:07.4     8:30:37           1          1 
  247   795 Katherine Low           52 F  14/15   F5054  Portland       OR 2:19:29.9 21:18    8:37.6  1:16:45.0     8:30:41          11         15 
  248   714 Art Martinez            52 M  10/10   M5054  Rancho Cordova CA 2:24:50.9 22:07    5:21.0  1:22:06.0     8:30:41           1          3 
  249   891 Antonio Martinez        10 M   2/2    M0114  Rancho Cordova CA 2:24:55.2 22:08    0:04.3  1:22:10.3     8:30:40           2          3 
  250   720 Rubi Carrillo           50 F  15/15   F5054  Rancho Cordova CA 2:24:59.9 22:09    0:04.7  1:22:15.0     8:30:39           3          3 
  251   862 Angel Narciso           27 M   7/7    M2529  Bend           OR 2:56:34.3 26:58   31:34.4  1:53:49.4     8:00:27          96        132 
  252   811 Leah Wood                8 F   3/3    F0114  Redmond        OR 3:05:53.9 28:23    9:19.6  2:03:09.0     8:30:39          16         23 
  253   783 James Wood              35 M  16/16   M3539  Redmond        OR 3:06:04.7 28:25    0:10.8  2:03:19.8     8:30:39          17         23