2021 Scandia Run


                                                                Scandia Run
                      10K Run & 5K Run/Walk & 4M Walk
                      Junction City, OR    08/14/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results        

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1 Cody Aucoin             31 M   1/11   M3039  Eugene        OR   17:47.0  5:44  72.92                              8:15:01           1         59 
    2 Ryan French             23 M   1/8    M2029  Hillsboro     OR   18:47.7  6:03  68.64        1:00.7     1:00.7     8:15:02           1          2 
    3 Conor Thompson          15 M   1/16   M1119  Junction City OR   19:09.1  6:10  72.67        0:21.4     1:22.1     8:15:00           1         66 
    4 Chris Ohman             17 M   2/16   M1119  Junction City OR   20:11.2  6:30  66.88        1:02.1     2:24.2     8:15:01           2         66 
    5 Nicholas Burnett        41 M   1/13   M4049  Corvallis     OR   20:15.1  6:32  67.90        0:03.9     2:28.1     8:15:02           1          7 
    6 Peter McPartlin         58 M   1/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   20:40.2  6:40  76.28        0:25.1     2:53.2     8:15:01           2          7 
    7 Tony Gudino             41 M   2/13   M4049  Eugene        OR   20:51.0  6:43  65.95        0:10.8     3:04.0     8:15:19           2         59 
    8 Jason Bell              33 M   2/11   M3039  Junction City OR   20:56.8  6:45  62.30        0:05.8     3:09.8     8:15:01           3         66 
    9 Gabriel Bagley          20 M   2/8    M2029  Junction City OR   20:58.6  6:46  62.13        0:01.8     3:11.6     8:15:02           4         66 
   10 Grant Barnes            16 M   3/16   M1119  Junction City OR   21:24.9  6:54  63.98        0:26.3     3:37.9     8:15:28           5         66 
   11 Valeriy Starodubtsev    59 M   2/10   M5059  Eugene        OR   21:33.8  6:57  73.74        0:08.9     3:46.8     8:15:00           3         59 
   12 Noah Cook               15 M   4/16   M1119  Junction City OR   22:05.2  7:07  63.01        0:31.4     4:18.2     8:15:02           6         66 
   13 Trisha Kluge            61 F   1/5    F6069  Eugene        OR   22:10.8  7:09  87.47        0:05.6     4:23.8     8:15:02           4         59 
   14 Thomas Lay              31 M   3/11   M3039  Eugene        OR   22:17.7  7:11  58.16        0:06.9     4:30.7     8:15:02           5         59 
   15 Tallen Ward             35 M   4/11   M3039  Eugene        OR   23:06.1  7:27  57.07        0:48.4     5:19.1     8:15:01           6         59 
   16 Liberty Fox             14 F   1/10   F1119  Junction City OR   23:12.0  7:29  67.75        0:05.9     5:25.0     8:15:02           7         66 
   17 Finn Gordon             15 M   5/16   M1119  Eugene        OR   23:29.6  7:34  59.24        0:17.6     5:42.6     8:15:10           7         59 
   18 Dalton Vogt             15 M   6/16   M1119  Junction City OR   23:32.5  7:35  59.12        0:02.9     5:45.5     8:15:28           8         66 
   19 John Lemhouse           26 M   3/8    M2029  Brownsville   OR   23:42.7  7:38  54.41        0:10.2     5:55.7     8:15:07           1          1 
   20 Alexander Fightmaster   12 M   7/16   M1119  Springfield   OR   23:47.9  7:40  62.47        0:05.2     6:00.9     8:15:07           1         14 
   21 Nicole Von Germeten     49 F   1/24   F4049  Corvallis     OR   23:48.8  7:40  69.57        0:00.9     6:01.8     8:15:14           3          7 
   22 Katia Ames              30 F   1/21   F3039  Junction City OR   24:00.6  7:44  61.64        0:11.8     6:13.6     8:15:19           9         66 
   23 Manuel Moreno           25 M   4/8    M2029  Philomath     OR   24:13.8  7:48  53.24        0:13.2     6:26.8     8:15:15           1          4 
   24 Piper Richmond          11 F   2/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   24:17.4  7:50  68.48        0:03.6     6:30.4     8:15:05           8         59 
   25 Dane Gibson             14 M   8/16   M1119  Junction City OR   24:34.5  7:55  57.72        0:17.1     6:47.5     8:15:01          10         66 
   26 Becca Larsen            35 F   2/21   F3039  Junction City OR   24:34.6  7:55  60.83        0:00.1     6:47.6     8:15:24          11         66 
   27 Alanna Sullivan         33 F   3/21   F3039  Philomath     OR   24:57.7  8:03  59.56        0:23.1     7:10.7     8:15:06           2          4 
   28 Susannah Sullivan       27 F   1/10   F2029  Philomath     OR   24:57.7  8:03  59.29                   7:10.7     8:15:06           3          4 
   29 Avery Gordon            18 F   3/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   25:07.3  8:06  59.58        0:09.6     7:20.3     8:15:10           9         59 
   30 Santiago Hernandez      15 M   9/16   M1119  Junction City OR   25:12.0  8:07  55.23        0:04.7     7:25.0     8:15:21          12         66 
   31 Matt Hulse              12 M  10/16   M1119  Eugene        OR   25:12.6  8:07  58.97        0:00.6     7:25.6     8:15:05          10         59 
   32 Richard Baker           61 M   1/4    M6069  Falls Church  VA   25:25.4  8:11  63.66        0:12.8     7:38.4     8:15:22           1          2 
   33 Jennifer Baker          55 F   1/15   F5059  Falls Church  VA   25:38.7  8:16  69.67        0:13.3     7:51.7     8:15:21           2          2 
   34 Brett McKinley          33 M   5/11   M3039  Beaverton     OR   25:41.7  8:17  50.79        0:03.0     7:54.7     8:15:05           1          1 
   35 Benjamin Bagley         22 M   5/8    M2029  Junction City OR   25:55.3  8:21  49.77        0:13.6     8:08.3     8:15:04          13         66 
   36 Kevin Gordon            49 M   3/13   M4049  Eugene        OR   25:56.2  8:21  56.42        0:00.9     8:09.2     8:15:11          11         59 
   37 Andreas Weigand         22 M   6/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   26:10.5  8:26  49.29        0:14.3     8:23.5     8:15:05           4          7 
   38 Marta Fightmaster       52 F   2/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   26:12.2  8:27  65.58        0:01.7     8:25.2     8:15:07           2         14 
   39 Sarah Powell            41 F   2/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   26:15.7  8:28  58.58        0:03.5     8:28.7     8:15:12          12         59 
   40 Ryan Skiles             47 M   4/13   M4049  Junction City OR   26:18.2  8:28  54.75        0:02.5     8:31.2     8:15:08          14         66 
   41 Tom Peterson            46 M   5/13   M4049  Harrisburg    OR   26:29.6  8:32  53.91        0:11.4     8:42.6     8:15:10           1          5 
   42 Amie Bodi               46 F   3/24   F4049  Junction City OR   26:30.1  8:32  60.50        0:00.5     8:43.1     8:15:09          15         66 
   43 Amie Barnes             39 F   4/21   F3039  Junction City OR   26:44.4  8:37  56.85        0:14.3     8:57.4     8:15:28          16         66 
   44 Kevin Vogt              52 M   3/10   M5059  Junction City OR   27:08.1  8:45  55.22        0:23.7     9:21.1     8:15:32          17         66 
   45 Derek French            56 M   4/10   M5059  Springfield   OR   27:18.3  8:48  56.77        0:10.2     9:31.3     8:15:20           3         14 
   46 Brad Hansen             33 M   6/11   M3039  Eugene        OR   27:20.5  8:48  47.73        0:02.2     9:33.5     8:15:08          13         59 
   47 Georgia Supanchick      13 F   4/10   F1119  Junction City OR   27:30.0  8:52  58.06        0:09.5     9:43.0     8:15:03          18         66 
   48 Seth Supanchick         39 M   7/11   M3039  Junction City OR   27:30.7  8:52  49.25        0:00.7     9:43.7     8:15:03          19         66 
   49 Sandra Anderson         43 F   4/24   F4049  Springfield   OR   27:53.0  8:59  56.01        0:22.3    10:06.0     8:15:25           4         14 
   50 Danielle Amacher        15 F   5/10   F1119  Junction City OR   27:54.1  8:59  55.55        0:01.1    10:07.1     8:15:03          20         66 
   51 Billy Hernandez         36 M   8/11   M3039  Junction City OR   28:42.6  9:15  46.21        0:48.5    10:55.6     8:15:22          21         66 
   52 Keith Andrus            52 M   5/10   M5059  Huntington Be CA   28:44.0  9:15  52.15        0:01.4    10:57.0     8:15:04           1          1 
   53 Kian Gramzow            12 M  11/16   M1119  Eugene        OR   28:47.1  9:16  51.65        0:03.1    11:00.1     8:15:18          14         59 
   54 Aimee Corey             45 F   5/24   F4049  Junction City OR   28:51.4  9:18  55.04        0:04.3    11:04.4     8:15:08          22         66 
   55 Patrick Duke            60 M   2/4    M6069  Wilsonville   OR   28:52.1  9:18  55.54        0:00.7    11:05.1     8:15:35           1          3 
   56 Casey Long              14 M  12/16   M1119  Junction City OR   28:54.8  9:19  49.06        0:02.7    11:07.8     8:15:01          23         66 
   57 Michael Lopez           47 M   6/13   M4049  Keizer        OR   28:57.8  9:20  49.72        0:03.0    11:10.8     8:15:40           1          1 
   58 Christopher Nelson      41 M   7/13   M4049  Eugene        OR   28:59.6  9:20  47.43        0:01.8    11:12.6     8:15:12          15         59 
   59 Chris Dotson            39 M   9/11   M3039  Junction City OR   29:02.5  9:21  46.66        0:02.9    11:15.5     8:15:23          24         66 
   60 Amanda Githens          36 F   5/21   F3039  Junction City OR   29:05.3  9:22  51.57        0:02.8    11:18.3     8:15:22          25         66 
   61 Callie Hansen           31 F   6/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   29:13.2  9:25  50.71        0:07.9    11:26.2     8:15:07          16         59 
   62 Bailey Lucas            25 F   2/10   F2029  Junction City OR   29:16.3  9:26  50.56        0:03.1    11:29.3     8:15:22          26         66 
   63 Sarah Hookland          26 F   3/10   F2029  Eugene        OR   29:21.7  9:28  50.41        0:05.4    11:34.7     8:15:11          17         59 
   64 Sharlene McKay          50 F   3/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   29:37.3  9:33  56.60        0:15.6    11:50.3     8:15:04           5         14 
   65 Jeff Hart               45 M   8/13   M4049  Junction City OR   30:08.1  9:42  47.07        0:30.8    12:21.1     8:15:29          27         66 
   66 Eva Padilla             43 F   6/24   F4049  Harrisburg    OR   30:14.7  9:45  51.64        0:06.6    12:27.7     8:15:05           2          5 
   67 Kristen Wassom          31 F   7/21   F3039  Veneta        OR   30:27.3  9:49  48.65        0:12.6    12:40.3     8:15:05           1          3 
   68 Jonah Phillips           8 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene        OR   30:31.0  9:50  55.76        0:03.7    12:44.0     8:15:09          18         59 
   69 Lyndsey Davis           34 F   8/21   F3039  Harrisburg    OR   30:57.0  9:58  48.14        0:26.0    13:10.0     8:15:09           3          5 
   70 Sarah Hayes             43 F   7/24   F4049  Springfield   OR   31:21.3 10:06  49.81        0:24.3    13:34.3     8:15:23           6         14 
   71 Kalleen Stoddard        47 F   8/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   31:23.0 10:07  51.62        0:01.7    13:36.0     8:15:10          19         59 
   72 Marco Espinoza          40 M   9/13   M4049  Eugene        OR   31:32.7 10:10  43.27        0:09.7    13:45.7     8:15:27          20         59 
   73 Elizabeth Espinoza      34 F   9/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   31:33.2 10:10  47.22        0:00.5    13:46.2     8:15:27          21         59 
   74 Angela Curtis           54 F   4/15   F5059  Veneta        OR   31:36.1 10:11  55.80        0:02.9    13:49.1     8:15:17           2          3 
   75 Haven Amacher           48 F   9/24   F4049  Junction City OR   31:36.4 10:11  51.78        0:00.3    13:49.4     8:15:17          28         66 
   76 Renee Hansen            56 F   5/15   F5059  Eugene        OR   31:41.3 10:12  57.12        0:04.9    13:54.3     8:15:08          22         59 
   77 Blake Powell            11 M  13/16   M1119  Eugene        OR   32:08.3 10:21  47.61        0:27.0    14:21.3     8:15:12          23         59 
   78 Liesl Powell             7 F   1/5    F0110  Junction City OR   32:31.2 10:29  57.71        0:22.9    14:44.2     8:15:16          29         66 
   79 Eric Powell             40 M  10/13   M4049  Junction City OR   32:31.2 10:29  41.98                  14:44.2     8:15:16          30         66 
   80 Shawn Shelley           45 M  11/13   M4049  Eugene        OR   32:34.1 10:29  43.55        0:02.9    14:47.1     8:15:17          24         59 
   81 Sue Wassom              67 F   2/5    F6069  Sunriver      OR   32:42.9 10:32  64.86        0:08.8    14:55.9     8:15:04           1          1 
   82 Stacey Biegler          55 F   6/15   F5059  Harrisburg    OR   32:43.1 10:32  54.61        0:00.2    14:56.1     8:15:06           4          5 
   83 Thomas Sullivan         36 M  10/11   M3039  Philomath     OR   33:10.8 10:41  39.98        0:27.7    15:23.8     8:15:13           4          4 
   84 Martha Schuetz          53 F   7/15   F5059  Junction City OR   33:17.9 10:44  52.31        0:07.1    15:30.9     8:15:26          31         66 
   85 Nicole Zwink            48 F  10/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   33:18.9 10:44  49.13        0:01.0    15:31.9     8:15:25          25         59 
   86 Whitney Moss            27 F   4/10   F2029  Veneta        OR   33:29.4 10:47  44.19        0:10.5    15:42.4     8:15:29           3          3 
   87 Erin Dietrich           41 F  11/24   F4049  Junction City OR   33:30.3 10:48  45.91        0:00.9    15:43.3     8:15:28          32         66 
   88 Sarah Proctor           32 F  10/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   33:39.8 10:51  44.06        0:09.5    15:52.8     8:15:21          26         59 
   89 Veronica Hernandez      40 F  12/24   F4049  Junction City OR   33:40.1 10:51  45.45        0:00.3    15:53.1     8:15:20          33         66 
   90 Amanda Lewis            40 F  13/24   F4049  Springfield   OR   33:43.1 10:52  45.38        0:03.0    15:56.1     8:15:18           7         14 
   91 Jerry Stromme           60 M   3/4    M6069  Eugene        OR   33:46.0 10:53  47.48        0:02.9    15:59.0     8:15:10          27         59 
   92 Riley Bell              32 F  11/21   F3039  Junction City OR   33:51.9 10:54  43.80        0:05.9    16:04.9     8:15:25          34         66 
   93 Jessica Ducker          31 F  12/21   F3039  Junction City OR   33:52.8 10:55  43.73        0:00.9    16:05.8     8:15:24          35         66 
   94 Liz Thompson            38 F  13/21   F3039  Junction City OR   34:05.1 10:59  44.40        0:12.3    16:18.1     8:15:22          36         66 
   95 Clara Gramzow           14 F   6/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   34:34.5 11:08  45.46        0:29.4    16:47.5     8:15:17          28         59 
   96 Tim Walker              24 M   7/8    M2029  Junction City OR   34:41.3 11:10  37.19        0:06.8    16:54.3     8:15:20          37         66 
   97 Bill Johnson            78 M   1/3    M7079  Junction City OR   34:42.5 11:11  57.86        0:01.2    16:55.5     8:15:20          38         66 
   98 Joseph Miller           33 M  11/11   M3039  Albany        OR   34:43.2 11:11  37.59        0:00.7    16:56.2     8:15:12           1          5 
   99 Becci Buenau            39 F  14/21   F3039  Junction City OR   34:45.4 11:12  43.73        0:02.2    16:58.4     8:15:17          39         66 
  100 Wendy Erickson          47 F  14/24   F4049  Junction City OR   34:46.8 11:12  46.58        0:01.4    16:59.8     8:15:10          40         66 
  101 Chris Erickson          52 M   6/10   M5059  Junction City OR   34:49.3 11:13  43.03        0:02.5    17:02.3     8:15:09          41         66 
  102 Bruce Behrends          62 M   4/4    M6069  Eugene        OR   35:01.1 11:17  46.64        0:11.8    17:14.1     8:15:09          29         59 
  103 Alison Behrends         27 F   5/10   F2029  Eugene        OR   35:01.2 11:17  42.26        0:00.1    17:14.2     8:15:09          30         59 
  104 Marissa Telarroja       26 F   6/10   F2029  Junction City OR   35:12.4 11:20  42.04        0:11.2    17:25.4     8:15:21          42         66 
  105 Rolando Velazquez       25 M   8/8    M2029  Junction City OR   35:12.5 11:20  36.64        0:00.1    17:25.5     8:15:21          43         66 
  106 Ryker Jordan            15 M  14/16   M1119  Junction City OR   35:13.8 11:21  39.50        0:01.3    17:26.8     8:15:29          44         66 
  107 Monica Wells            43 F  15/24   F4049  Lake Oswego   OR   35:16.7 11:22  44.27        0:02.9    17:29.7     8:15:12           1          1 
  108 Aprill Velazquez        31 F  15/21   F3039  Springfield   OR   35:39.5 11:29  41.55        0:22.8    17:52.5     8:15:20           8         14 
  109 Kyle Smith              55 M   7/10   M5059  Seattle       WA   35:41.7 11:30  43.05        0:02.2    17:54.7     8:15:35           1          1 
  110 Amy Davis               45 F  16/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   35:43.0 11:30  44.47        0:01.3    17:56.0     8:15:34          31         59 
  111 Wendy Campbell          41 F  17/24   F4049  Sammamish     WA   35:43.0 11:30  43.07                  17:56.0     8:15:34           1          2 
  112 Jared Saulque           46 M  12/13   M4049  Harrisburg    OR   35:43.3 11:30  39.98        0:00.3    17:56.3     8:15:17           5          5 
  113 Derek Howard            49 M  13/13   M4049  Springfield   OR   35:51.3 11:33  40.81        0:08.0    18:04.3     8:15:13           9         14 
  114 Shelby Mery             27 F   7/10   F2029  Junction City OR   35:54.3 11:34  41.22        0:03.0    18:07.3     8:15:09          45         66 
  115 Lynn Jacobson           66 F   3/5    F6069  Springfield   OR   36:00.7 11:36  58.04        0:06.4    18:13.7     8:15:25          10         14 
  116 Jeannette Bausch        70 F   1/3    F7079  Eugene        OR   36:02.8 11:37  61.77        0:02.1    18:15.8     8:15:24          32         59 
  117 Ruby Velasquez          29 F   8/10   F2029  Junction City OR   36:07.6 11:38  40.97        0:04.8    18:20.6     8:15:21          46         66 
  118 Sheryl Brown            54 F   8/15   F5059  Junction City OR   36:09.2 11:39  48.77        0:01.6    18:22.2     8:15:28          47         66 
  119 Elyse Grimsley          31 F  16/21   F3039  Junction City OR   36:09.4 11:39  40.98        0:00.2    18:22.4     8:15:28          48         66 
  120 Wally Cassel            85 M   1/2    M8089  Eugene        OR   36:13.0 11:40  67.10        0:03.6    18:26.0     8:15:14          33         59 
  121 Kathy Howard            52 F   9/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   36:24.4 11:44  47.20        0:11.4    18:37.4     8:15:13          11         14 
  122 Kelsea Smith            20 F   9/10   F2029  Springfield   OR   36:28.8 11:45  40.57        0:04.4    18:41.8     8:15:18          12         14 
  123 Allene McKnight         55 F  10/15   F5059  Springfield   OR   36:31.5 11:46  48.92        0:02.7    18:44.5     8:15:34          13         14 
  124 Shelly Converse-Rath    32 F  17/21   F3039  Junction City OR   36:40.6 11:49  40.44        0:09.1    18:53.6     8:15:03          49         66 
  125 Debbie M Nelson         65 F   4/5    F6069  Eugene        OR   37:03.3 11:56  55.55        0:22.7    19:16.3     8:15:23          34         59 
  126 Cassie Williams         43 F  18/24   F4049  Junction City OR   37:06.1 11:57  42.09        0:02.8    19:19.1     8:15:34          50         66 
  127 Lilly Derrickson        10 F   2/5    F0110  Albany        OR   37:29.9 12:05  45.51        0:23.8    19:42.9     8:15:27           2          5 
  128 Jamie Derrickson        43 F  19/24   F4049  Albany        OR   37:30.1 12:05  41.64        0:00.2    19:43.1     8:15:27           3          5 
  129 Jay Puppo               55 M   8/10   M5059  Wilsonville   OR   38:23.6 12:22  40.02        0:53.5    20:36.6     8:15:35           2          3 
  130 Eli Mildren             13 M  15/16   M1119  Eugene        OR   40:02.0 12:54  36.22        1:38.4    22:15.0     8:15:33          35         59 
  131 Mindy Logue             40 F  20/24   F4049  Waldport      OR   41:08.3 13:15  37.19        1:06.3    23:21.3     8:15:11           1          1 
  132 Deb Chantland           35 F  18/21   F3039  Junction City OR   41:08.8 13:15  36.33        0:00.5    23:21.8     8:15:14          51         66 
  133 Simeon Gaines           13 M  16/16   M1119  Springfield   OR   42:43.4 13:46  33.94        1:34.6    24:56.4     8:15:34          14         14 
  134 Lana Mildren            12 F   7/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   42:48.5 13:47  38.04        0:05.1    25:01.5     8:15:33          36         59 
  135 Rayana Iverson          13 F   8/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   42:49.1 13:47  37.29        0:00.6    25:02.1     8:15:34          37         59 
  136 Michele Moody           56 F  11/15   F5059  Junction City OR   43:32.7 14:01  41.57        0:43.6    25:45.7     8:15:26          52         66 
  137 Winn Wendell            72 M   2/3    M7079  Junction City OR   44:52.2 14:27  40.30        1:19.5    27:05.2     8:15:08          53         66 
  138 Art Dietz               87 M   2/2    M8089  Eugene        OR   45:07.9 14:32  57.94        0:15.7    27:20.9     8:15:15          38         59 
  139 Becky Ellis             53 F  12/15   F5059  Junction City OR   45:09.2 14:32  38.57        0:01.3    27:22.2     8:15:17          54         66 
  140 Marilyn Miller          72 F   2/3    F7079  Eugene        OR   45:15.6 14:35  50.86        0:06.4    27:28.6     8:15:19          39         59 
  141 Don Miller              74 M   3/3    M7079  Eugene        OR   45:16.0 14:35  41.16        0:00.4    27:29.0     8:15:20          40         59 
  142 Audra Powell            13 F   9/10   F1119  Eugene        OR   45:35.0 14:41  35.03        0:19.0    27:48.0     8:15:33          41         59 
  143 Elsie Powell             7 F   3/5    F0110  Eugene        OR   45:35.3 14:41  41.17        0:00.3    27:48.3     8:15:34          42         59 
  144 Linda Slocum            66 F   5/5    F6069  Junction City OR   45:38.3 14:42  45.80        0:03.0    27:51.3     8:15:17          55         66 
  145 Paige Buenau            10 F   4/5    F0110  Junction City OR   46:20.4 14:55  36.83        0:42.1    28:33.4     8:15:34          56         66 
  146 Bayleigh Williams       11 F  10/10   F1119  Junction City OR   46:22.9 14:56  35.86        0:02.5    28:35.9     8:15:33          57         66 
  147 Sara Goracke            44 F  21/24   F4049  Junction City OR   46:55.1 15:07  33.53        0:32.2    29:08.1     8:15:26          58         66 
  148 Holly Torres            34 F  19/21   F3039  Junction City OR   46:56.2 15:07  31.75        0:01.1    29:09.2     8:15:26          59         66 
  149 Bridgette Hauck         45 F  22/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   49:35.1 15:58  32.03        2:38.9    31:48.1     8:15:21          43         59 
  150 Mary Wendell            70 F   3/3    F7079  Junction City OR   51:49.7 16:41  42.96        2:14.6    34:02.7     8:15:08          60         66 
  151 Jen Crenshaw            47 F  23/24   F4049  Junction City OR   51:50.3 16:42  31.25        0:00.6    34:03.3     8:15:08          61         66 
  152 Lily Mildren            10 F   5/5    F0110  Eugene        OR   52:31.0 16:55  32.50        0:40.7    34:44.0     8:15:31          44         59 
  153 Jennilee Mildren        39 F  20/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   52:33.1 16:55  28.93        0:02.1    34:46.1     8:15:31          45         59 
  154 Julie Fullmer           38 F  21/21   F3039  Eugene        OR   54:08.8 17:26  27.95        1:35.7    36:21.8     8:15:06          46         59 
  155 Cara Kinsey             41 F  24/24   F4049  Eugene        OR   58:41.5 18:54  26.21        4:32.7    40:54.5     8:15:16          47         59 
  156 Scott Dean              56 M   9/10   M5059  Cottage Grove OR   59:06.2 19:02  26.23        0:24.7    41:19.2     8:15:06           1          1 
  157 Jacquie Strickland      55 F  13/15   F5059  Eugene        OR 1:01:52.9 19:56  28.87        2:46.7    44:05.9     8:15:32          48         59 
  158 Matthias Davis          56 M  10/10   M5059  Junction City OR 1:09:57.0 22:31  22.16        8:04.1    52:10.0     8:15:43          62         66 
  159 Claudia Thompson        58 F  14/15   F5059  Hillsboro     OR 1:09:57.7 22:32  26.59        0:00.7    52:10.7     8:15:42           2          2 
  160 Patricia Baldwin        82 F   1/1    F8089  Junction City OR 1:14:06.2 23:52  37.78        4:08.5    56:19.2     8:15:13          63         66 
  161 Julie Kokkeler          53 F  15/15   F5059  Eugene        OR 1:18:59.1 25:26  22.05        4:52.9  1:01:12.1     8:15:37          49         59 
  162 Emmalee Kokkeler        20 F  10/10   F2029  Junction City OR 1:18:59.6 25:26  18.74        0:00.5  1:01:12.6     8:15:37          64         66