2021 Scandia Run


                                                                Scandia Run
                      10K Run & 5K Run/Walk & 4M Walk
                      Junction City, OR    08/14/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 4M Results        

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1 Linda Zumwalt           64 F   1/7    F6069  Tigard        OR   54:53.6 13:44                          8:15:30           1          1 
    2 Evelyn Skiles           17 F   1/5    F1119  Junction City OR   57:52.8 14:29    2:59.2     2:59.2     8:15:46           1         10 
    3 Kathy Smith             61 F   2/7    F6069  Eugene        OR 1:00:27.5 15:07    2:34.7     5:33.9     8:15:45           1         19 
    4 Bob Smith               64 M   1/2    M6069  Eugene        OR 1:00:31.4 15:08    0:03.9     5:37.8     8:15:40           2         19 
    5 Chris Thelin            72 M   1/1    M7079  Gold Beach    OR 1:02:30.6 15:38    1:59.2     7:37.0     8:15:38           1          1 
    6 Breeanna Duiker         28 F   1/3    F2029  Eugene        OR 1:02:48.1 15:43    0:17.5     7:54.5     8:15:44           3         19 
    7 Sophie Weaver           30 F   1/7    F3039  Eugene        OR 1:02:51.3 15:43    0:03.2     7:57.7     8:15:41           4         19 
    8 Randi Brum              74 F   1/2    F7079  Eugene        OR 1:04:17.9 16:05    1:26.6     9:24.3     8:15:48           5         19 
    9 David Luke              63 M   2/2    M6069  Wasilla       AK 1:04:20.7 16:06    0:02.8     9:27.1     8:15:48           1          1 
   10 Cassandra Skiles        11 F   2/5    F1119  Junction City OR 1:05:06.7 16:17    0:46.0    10:13.1     8:15:46           2         10 
   11 Kay Passmore            58 F   1/4    F5059  Sherwood      OR 1:05:33.3 16:24    0:26.6    10:39.7     8:15:38           1          1 
   12 Reese Andrus            11 M   1/1    M1119  Eugene        OR 1:05:41.7 16:26    0:08.4    10:48.1     8:15:45           6         19 
   13 Peyton Andrus           16 F   3/5    F1119  Eugene        OR 1:05:41.9 16:26    0:00.2    10:48.3     8:15:46           7         19 
   14 Diana Andrus            68 F   3/7    F6069  Eugene        OR 1:06:35.7 16:39    0:53.8    11:42.1     8:15:45           8         19 
   15 Dao Chung               33 F   2/7    F3039  Beaverton     OR 1:07:18.0 16:50    0:42.3    12:24.4     8:15:35           1          1 
   16 Charity Grover          46 F   1/7    F4049  North Bend    OR 1:07:34.2 16:54    0:16.2    12:40.6     8:15:39           1          1 
   17 Kristi Emerson          43 F   2/7    F4049  Eugene        OR 1:07:35.4 16:54    0:01.2    12:41.8     8:15:39           9         19 
   18 Phoenix Ginder          26 F   2/3    F2029  Harrisburg    OR 1:07:56.2 17:00    0:20.8    13:02.6     8:15:41           1          2 
   19 Jenifer Skiles          48 F   3/7    F4049  Junction City OR 1:08:21.4 17:06    0:25.2    13:27.8     8:15:44           3         10 
   20 Heatehr Brougher        39 F   3/7    F3039  Eugene        OR 1:08:30.8 17:08    0:09.4    13:37.2     8:15:46          10         19 
   21 Kathy Stone             62 F   4/7    F6069  Springfield   OR 1:08:31.1 17:08    0:00.3    13:37.5     8:15:46           1          3 
   22 Kaitlyn Brougher        14 F   4/5    F1119  Eugene        OR 1:08:31.8 17:08    0:00.7    13:38.2     8:15:47          11         19 
   23 Lucy Barrett            57 F   2/4    F5059  Junction City OR 1:09:22.1 17:21    0:50.3    14:28.5     8:15:42           4         10 
   24 Mike Shultz                M                 Eugene        OR 1:10:46.3 17:42    1:24.2    15:52.7     8:15:38          12         19 
   25 Jennifer Brum           41 F   4/7    F4049  Eugene        OR 1:13:06.1 18:17    2:19.8    18:12.5     8:15:48          13         19 
   26 Christina Hinton        50 F   3/4    F5059  Monroe        OR 1:13:52.9 18:29    0:46.8    18:59.3     8:15:41           1          2 
   27 Katie Bernstein         48 F   5/7    F4049  Eugene        OR 1:13:53.8 18:29    0:00.9    19:00.2     8:15:41          14         19 
   28 Tiffany Hart            41 F   6/7    F4049  Junction City OR 1:14:19.4 18:35    0:25.6    19:25.8     8:15:49           5         10 
   29 Tifani Northcutt        36 F   4/7    F3039  Eugene        OR 1:14:21.4 18:36    0:02.0    19:27.8     8:15:47          15         19 
   30 Kelly Peden             62 F   5/7    F6069  Hillsboro     OR 1:14:31.2 18:38    0:09.8    19:37.6     8:15:39           1          1 
   31 Michelle Mattson        62 F   6/7    F6069  Renton        WA 1:14:32.5 18:39    0:01.3    19:38.9     8:15:39           1          1 
   32 Gabriella Hart          13 F   5/5    F1119  Junction City OR 1:14:47.9 18:42    0:15.4    19:54.3     8:15:49           6         10 
   33 Michelle Calvin         39 F   5/7    F3039  Eugene        OR 1:14:49.6 18:43    0:01.7    19:56.0     8:15:47          16         19 
   34 Jodi Harmon             45 F   7/7    F4049  Halsey        OR 1:18:58.6 19:45    4:09.0    24:05.0     8:18:50           1          1 
   35 Jamie Prater            35 F   6/7    F3039  Harrisburg    OR 1:18:59.0 19:45    0:00.4    24:05.4     8:18:50           2          2 
   36 Erica Cross             29 F   3/3    F2029  Springfield   OR 1:19:00.2 19:46    0:01.2    24:06.6     8:15:37           2          3 
   37 Gail Cross              63 F   7/7    F6069  Eugene        OR 1:19:00.4 19:46    0:00.2    24:06.8     8:15:36          17         19 
   38 Lpu Sangermano          50 M   1/1    M5059  Junction City OR 1:22:01.4 20:31    3:01.0    27:07.8     8:15:51           7         10 
   39 Katie Fussner           34 F   7/7    F3039  Eugene        OR 1:24:44.9 21:12    2:43.5    29:51.3     8:15:50          18         19 
   40 Lysa Sangermano         52 F   4/4    F5059  Junction City OR 1:25:09.4 21:18    0:24.5    30:15.8     8:15:52           8         10 
   41 Elizabeth Sorensen      78 F   2/2    F7079  Junction City OR 1:25:11.3 21:18    0:01.9    30:17.7     8:15:52           9         10