2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3


                                                                                                      
                           OTC Running Series #3
                                Pre's Trail
                         Eugene, OR    05/10/2018
 

                  ********  5K AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender. 

Place         Name            S Ag City          St Percent Time         
===== ======================= = == ============= == ======= ========= 
    1 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    M 52 Eugene        OR   82.35   18:12.2 
    2 Michael Stearns         M 54 Springfield   OR   78.34   19:27.2 
    3 Ben Marean              M 43 Eugene        OR   75.79   18:25.3 
    4 Andy Hamilton           M 54 Eugene        OR   74.87   20:21.3 
    5 David J Elliott         M 73 Creswell      OR   73.81   24:51.5 
    6 David Pinsonneault      M 25 Eugene        OR   73.60   17:31.7 
    7 Colin Willis            M 56 Eugene        OR   72.97   21:14.3 
    8 Don McLean              M 73 Eugene        OR   71.48   25:40.1 
    9 Richard Clark           M 64 Eugene        OR   70.12   23:42.3 
   10 Tammy Hines             F 58 Eugene        OR   70.01   26:34.3 
   11 Adam Goering            M 29 Eugene        OR   69.52   18:34.3 
   12 John Wells              M 64 Eugene        OR   69.33   23:58.5 
   13 Josh Marean             M 46 Eugene        OR   68.40   20:53.4 
   14 Teresa Bowen            F 55 Eugene        OR   67.68   26:24.1 
   15 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge  F 42 Harrisburg    OR   67.23   23:03.1 
   16 John Hall               M 61 Eugene        OR   66.98   24:09.6 
   17 Sarah Lorge Butler      F 44 Eugene        OR   66.20   23:46.7 
   18 Katie Zimmerlee         F 35 Eugene        OR   66.03   22:37.9 
   19 Charles Hudson          M 60 Dorena        OR   65.67   24:25.4 
   20 Chance Zimmerlee        M 37 Eugene        OR   64.59   20:40.3 
   21 Weston Petewon          M 24 Salem         OR   64.00   20:09.4 
   22 John Russell            M 51 Eugene        OR   63.42   23:26.6 
   23 Edward Baumgart         M 46 Eugene        OR   62.43   22:53.3 
   24 Molley Stafford         F 73 Eugene        OR   62.31   37:34.6 
   25 David Elliott           M 46 Springfield   OR   61.95   23:04.1 
   26 Rebecca Eastwood        F 59 Eugene        OR   61.16   30:50.2 
   27 Frank Ratti             M 68 Eugene        OR   60.67   28:25.7 
   28 Jerry Stromme           M 56 Eugene        OR   60.39   25:39.8 
   29 Lizzie Hass             F  8 Springfield   OR   60.34   30:01.1 
   30 Hayden Herrara          M 27 Eugene        OR   58.25   22:08.9 
   31 Eddie Rawlinson         M 63 Veneta        OR   58.15   28:19.5 
   32 Liz Wigham              F 52 Eugene        OR   58.10   29:35.3 
   33 Jane Brubaker           F 58 Eugene        OR   57.82   32:10.5 
   34 Jonathan Stafford       M 73 Eugene        OR   57.38   31:58.6 
   35 Karen Bates             F 53 Eugene        OR   57.28   30:23.7 
   36 Teresa Mason            F 57 Eugene        OR   57.20   32:05.0 
   37 Tim Cochran             M 48 Eugene        OR   56.98   25:28.3 
   38 Katie Hass              F  8 Springfield   OR   56.15   32:15.7 
   39 Kent Godfrey            M 44 Eugene        OR   55.34   25:25.5 
   40 Jeff Brown              M 48 Eugene        OR   55.17   26:18.4 
   41 Jeff Lange              M 51 Eugene        OR   54.88   27:05.8 
   42 Tony Ginder             M 33 Albany        OR   54.39   23:59.6 
   43 Phoenix Ginder          F 23 Harrisburg    OR   53.86   27:28.7 
   44 Dave Menzies            M 64 Eugene        OR   53.85   30:51.9 
   45 Megan Murphy            F 38 Eugene        OR   53.20   28:26.0 
   46 Emily Matson            F 38 Portland      OR   53.16   28:27.1 
   47 Dan Guzman              M 47 Eugene        OR   52.45   27:27.5 
   48 Robert Rotert           M 35 Eugene        OR   52.15   25:16.3 
   49 Robyn Anderson          F 34 Eugene        OR   52.02   28:38.5 
   50 Kinsley Cave            F  8 Eugene        OR   51.28   35:19.5 
   51 Daisy Rigby             F  8 Eugene        OR   51.08   35:27.5 
   52 Kathleen Birkholz       F 51 Eugene        OR   50.24   33:47.3 
   53 Jennifer Puttere        F 45 Eugene        OR   49.52   32:04.4 
   54 Claire Snelling         F 29 Eugene        OR   49.37   29:58.6 
   55 Kate Becker             F 35 Eugene        OR   48.96   30:31.5 
   56 Chelsea Smith           F 28 Eugene        OR   48.51   30:30.7 
   57 Edith Baumgart          F 45 Eugene        OR   47.85   33:11.4 
   58 Rosy Rigby              F  5 Eugene        OR   47.65   42:50.6 
   59 Lacey Michael           F 33 Eugene        OR   46.32   32:05.3 
   60 Ben Butler              M 11 Eugene        OR   46.12   33:09.9 
   61 Jared Hass              M 42 Springfield   OR   45.95   30:09.4 
   62 Ann Mortenson           F 56 Eugene        OR   43.58   41:33.1 
   63 Josh Mitchell           M 29 Eugene        OR   43.28   29:49.9 
   64 Connie Gardner          F 27 Eugene        OR   43.08   34:21.4 
   65 Marci Rigby             F 36 Eugene        OR   42.29   35:27.7 
   66 Sarah Cochran           F 40 Eugene        OR   42.26   36:11.5 
   67 Rocky Rigby             F 10 Eugene        OR   39.75   42:55.4 
   68 Brandon Rigby           M 38 Eugene        OR   31.32   42:56.5