2021 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                
   ******** 10K ALUMNI CHALLENGE CUP TEAM AGE-GRADED RESULTS **********

Note: Each runner's performance is graded according to their age and gender
in relation to the world record for that age and gender for that distance.
The top 5 age-graded scores for finishers who graduated from a given high
school count towards that school's team score. Students currently in high
school are not eligible to count towards a school's team score.




  1.    28  South Eugene                   (  41:29  3:27:21  14:01)
=============================================
  1      1  Annie Richards         37:14  37:14F 23 
  2      4  Michael Hunter         42:10  42:10M 57 
  3      6  Samuel Seljan          38:38  38:38M 44 
  4      7  Phil Pfanner           38:04  38:04M 41 
  5     10  Phil Kimmel            51:15  51:15M 67 
  6   ( 11) Oliver Brown           41:15  41:15M 38 
  7   ( 12) Riley Patterson        47:11  47:11F 24 
  8   ( 17) Jeffre Reininger       53:45  53:45M 59 
  9   ( 29) Nick Marquez           49:07  49:07M 40 
 10   ( 30) Andrew Dubach          50:15  50:15M 42 
 11   ( 32) Shannon Bateman      1:02:551:02:55F 53 
 12   ( 33) Christian Kaylor       52:37  52:37M 46 
 13   ( 38) Daniel Shlesinger      51:45  51:45M 19 
 14   ( 42) Sara Bell            1:04:491:04:49F 48 
 15   ( 46) Kim Larson           1:10:111:10:11M 66 
 16   ( 50) Donny Bradetich        58:04  58:04M 38 
 17   ( 52) Jasmine Lawrence     1:04:481:04:48F 35 
 18   ( 57) Rachel Pergamit      1:04:561:04:56F 31 
 19   ( 61) Stephanie Hand       1:19:161:19:16F 52 
 20   ( 62) Severin Chmielewski  1:03:471:03:47M 19 
 21   ( 66) Sean Ritchie         1:11:161:11:16M 40 
 22   ( 69) Chris Hicks          1:12:341:12:34M 37 

  2.    73  North Eugene                   (  45:14  3:46:06  11:35)
=============================================
  1      3  Stefanie Albert        40:51  40:51F 41 
  2      5  Matt Dodd              36:23  36:23M 38 
  3     18  Crystal Fretwell       50:24  50:24F 38 
  4     22  Cory Huffman           46:02  46:02M 37 
  5     25  Sarah Stephens         52:26  52:26F 36 
  6   ( 27) Sherry Meeker        1:04:521:04:52F 57 
  7   ( 31) Harrison Satterthwaite   47:15  47:15M 25 
  8   ( 37) Kevin Gordon           56:34  56:34M 49 
  9   ( 44) Jason Moon           1:01:021:01:02M 51 
 10   ( 47) Keith Strange        1:02:161:02:16M 52 
 11   ( 51) Avery Gordon           58:04  58:04O 18 
 12   ( 54) Mike Kingsley        1:16:551:16:55M 69 
 13   ( 65) Grant Schmechel      1:04:421:04:42M 25 

  3.    95  Sheldon                        (  50:09  4:10:45  16:14)
=============================================
  1      8  Aaron Dryden           37:43  37:43M 32 
  2     14  Sophia Deloretto-Chudy   48:08  48:08F 25 
  3     15  Elizabeth Witt       1:05:271:05:27F 63 
  4     24  Adrian Vasquez         45:30  45:30M 24 
  5     34  Madison Zbinden        53:57  53:57F 21 
  6   ( 39) Jaime Henslee-Koleno 1:00:421:00:42F 43 
  7   ( 48) Les Phillipo         1:00:411:00:41M 48 
  8   ( 49) Samantha Bateman     1:02:551:02:55F 18 
  9   ( 56) Alli Thelen          1:04:381:04:38F 26 
 10   ( 60) Darrell Babcock      1:12:381:12:38M 58 
 11   ( 67) Jonathan Tunnell     1:08:381:08:38M 34 
 12   ( 68) Lisa Frey            1:28:541:28:54F 50 

  4.    97  Thurston                       (  47:03  3:55:12  15:27)
=============================================
  1      2  Macie Gale             37:18  37:18F 26 
  2     16  Andrew Kumler          47:58  47:58M 46 
  3     21  Brent Woods            51:39  51:39M 52 
  4     23  Ken Knight             45:32  45:32M 35 
  5     35  Casey Frey             52:45  52:45M 45 
  6   ( 53) McKenzie Johnston    1:04:141:04:14F 30 
  7   ( 72) Karissa Greig        1:35:411:35:41F 40 

  5.   123  Churchill                      (  53:40  4:28:17   0:59)
=============================================
  1     13  Callan Coleman         49:27  49:27M 52 
  2     20  Ken Finch              55:58  55:58M 62 
  3     26  Terry Bradetich        58:04  58:04M 61 
  4     28  Dan Clark              54:22  54:22M 53 
  5     36  Nathan Smith           50:26  50:26M 34 
  6   ( 41) Gregory Finch        1:06:111:06:11M 64 
  7   ( 43) Josh Adams             57:45  57:45M 45 
  8   ( 55) Shae Donnelly        1:04:481:04:48F 34 
  9   ( 70) Melissa Casey        1:25:561:25:56F 45 
 10   ( 71) Patrick Brand        1:33:091:33:09M 59 

  6.   171  Springfield                    (1:00:21  5:01:45  35:11)
=============================================
  1      9  Ron Homer              43:44  43:44M 51 
  2     19  Julie Bonaduce         50:09  50:09F 34 
  3     40  Lance Garner         1:00:141:00:14M 54 
  4     45  Fred Nin             1:08:431:08:43M 64 
  5     58  Allene McKnight      1:18:551:18:55F 55 
  6   ( 59) Lola Smith           1:08:411:08:41F 15 
  7   ( 63) Kristin Schoenberg   1:14:511:14:51F 43 
  8   ( 64) Jessica Quinn        1:12:041:12:04F 28