2021 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                                        Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
                        10K Run / 5K Run / 4M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    08/22/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                          10K Results - OTC Members

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1 Carter Christman        23 M   1/2    M2024  Eugene          OR   30:09.3  4:52 
    2 Ben Collins             17 M   1/2    M1519  Eugene          OR   32:13.8  5:12 
    3 Jason Tavakolian        51 M   1/2    M5054  Eugene          OR   35:12.6  5:40 
    4 Matt Dodd               38 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene          OR   36:22.1  5:52 
    5 Phil Pfanner            41 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene          OR   38:03.2  6:08 
    6 Jake Willard            24 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene          OR   39:13.6  6:19 
    7 Hestin Estrada          15 M   2/2    M1519  Eugene          OR   41:31.2  6:41 
    8 Erin Beltran Whitaker   39 F   1/5    F3539  Springfield     OR   41:42.3  6:43 
    9 William Wilkins         52 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene          OR   42:38.9  6:52 
   10 Cassi Anderson          37 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene          OR   43:49.7  7:04 
   11 Wyatt Morris            26 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene          OR   44:26.1  7:10 
   12 Dustin Whitaker         38 M   2/3    M3539  Springfield     OR   44:59.5  7:15 
   13 Daniel Wojcik           65 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene          OR   45:00.8  7:15 
   14 Trisha Kluge            61 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene          OR   45:06.0  7:16 
   15 Tom Reitmann            61 M   1/3    M6064  Los Angeles     CA   45:40.2  7:21 
   16 Ron Ackerman            74 M   1/3    M7074  Eugene          OR   49:30.6  7:59 
   17 Julie Bonaduce          34 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene          OR   50:08.5  8:05 
   18 Patricia Hayward        36 F   3/5    F3539  Eugene          OR   50:09.9  8:05 
   19 Jim Gore                63 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene          OR   51:13.0  8:15 
   20 Robert Rotert           38 M   3/3    M3539  Springfield     OR   52:23.1  8:26 
   21 Molly Blancett          39 F   4/5    F3539  Eugene          OR   58:00.3  9:21 
   22 Terry Bradetich         61 M   3/3    M6064  Springfield     OR   58:03.4  9:21 
   23 Brian Kau               57 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene          OR   58:33.1  9:26 
   24 Michael Richardson      57 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene          OR   58:47.7  9:28 
   25 Teresa Bowen            58 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene          OR   58:55.1  9:29 
   26 Michele Kau             53 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene          OR   59:26.7  9:34 
   27 Doris Tai               62 F   2/4    F6064  Eugene          OR   59:35.0  9:36 
   28 Celeste Kuta            64 F   3/4    F6064  Eugene          OR   59:45.7  9:38 
   29 Robyn Anderson          37 F   5/5    F3539  Springfield     OR 1:03:12.1 10:11 
   30 Angela Gorman           58 F   2/2    F5559  Springfield     OR 1:04:32.8 10:24 
   31 Elizabeth Witt          63 F   4/4    F6064  Eugene          OR 1:05:26.4 10:32 
   32 Joseph Gilg             73 M   2/3    M7074  Eugene          OR 1:07:25.8 10:52 
   33 Ron Williams            73 M   3/3    M7074  Eugene          OR 1:07:32.9 10:53 
   34 Catherine Calbreath     72 F   1/1    F7074  Eugene          OR 1:11:32.5 11:31 
   35 Kristin Schoenberg      43 F   1/2    F4044  Springfield     OR 1:14:50.9 12:03 
   36 Marjean Yates           65 F   1/1    F6569  Eugene          OR 1:18:45.7 12:41 
   37 Hong Bui                43 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene          OR 1:19:00.2 12:43 
   38 Joyce Eltz              76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene          OR 1:27:35.4 14:06