2021 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs


                                                       Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs
                                 14M/5.5M
                        Oakridge, OR    09/04/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                              5.5M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   359 Nathan Estes            33 M   1/3    M3034  Springfield     OR   47:13.5  8:36                          8:26:50           1          4 
    2   375 Triston King            23 M   1/2    M2024  Sullivan        MO   56:09.0 10:13    8:55.5     8:55.5     8:26:58           1          1 
    3   363 Stanley Hall            67 M   1/2    M6569  Dexter          OR   58:04.4 10:34    1:55.4    10:50.9     8:27:23           1          2 
    4   370 Kelly Henry             45 M   1/3    M4549  Harrisburg      OR   58:46.3 10:42    0:41.9    11:32.8     8:27:03           1          3 
    5   351 Drew Anderson           31 M   2/3    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:01:32.2 11:12    2:45.9    14:18.7     8:26:53           1         15 
    6   399 Sharon Tsai             49 F   1/1    F4549  Beaverton       OR 1:02:57.1 11:27    1:24.9    15:43.6     8:27:11           1          1 
    7   373 Titus Hull              18 M   1/1    M1519  Roseburg        OR 1:02:59.5 11:28    0:02.4    15:46.0     8:27:05           1          1 
    8   358 Stephanie Crownover     35 F   1/2    F3539  Harrisburg      OR 1:03:00.2 11:28    0:00.7    15:46.7     8:27:18           2          3 
    9   371 Michelle Holcomb        27 F   1/1    F2529  Oakland         OR 1:03:22.2 11:32    0:22.0    16:08.7     8:27:46           1          1 
   10   374 Kelly Jacobson          37 F   2/2    F3539  Eugene          OR 1:03:47.2 11:36    0:25.0    16:33.7     8:27:14           2         15 
   11   368 Henry Hearley           34 M   3/3    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:03:54.7 11:38    0:07.5    16:41.2     8:27:08           3         15 
   12   352 Benjamin Bagley         22 M   2/2    M2024  Junction City   OR 1:04:29.1 11:44    0:34.4    17:15.6     8:26:45           1          1 
   13   362 Robert Gustafson        69 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene          OR 1:05:27.5 11:55    0:58.4    18:14.0     8:27:28           4         15 
   14   360 Angila Franklin         40 F   1/2    F4044  Springfield     OR 1:06:45.6 12:09    1:18.1    19:32.1     8:27:40           2          4 
   15   401 Charlie Burnett         44 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:07:36.6 12:18    0:51.0    20:23.1     8:27:36           5         15 
   16   364 Shauna Hartz            59 F   1/4    F5559  Veneta          OR 1:07:54.1 12:21    0:17.5    20:40.6     8:27:42           1          1 
   17   366 Jasmine Hatch           33 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene          OR 1:14:20.3 13:31    6:26.2    27:06.8     8:27:55           6         15 
   18   379 Marek Maker             38 M   1/1    M3539  Eugene          OR 1:14:55.1 13:38    0:34.8    27:41.6     8:27:58           7         15 
   19   395 Bren Wilson             58 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene          OR 1:15:42.7 13:46    0:47.6    28:29.2     8:27:52           8         15 
   20   367 Joy Hazel               30 F   2/2    F3034  Salem           OR 1:17:08.5 14:02    1:25.8    29:55.0     8:27:49           1          1 
   21   365 Craig Hass              49 M   2/3    M4549  Springfield     OR 1:17:29.1 14:06    0:20.6    30:15.6     8:28:02           3          4 
   22   394 Elizabeth Wigham        56 F   3/4    F5559  Eugene          OR 1:21:54.5 14:54    4:25.4    34:41.0     8:28:13           9         15 
   23   380 Hong Bui                43 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene          OR 1:32:05.1 16:45   10:10.6    44:51.6     8:28:06          10         15 
   24   372 Orville Hull            50 M   1/1    M5054  Roseuburg       OR 1:32:23.8 16:48    0:18.7    45:10.3     8:27:32           1          1 
   25   388 Scott Smith             48 M   3/3    M4549  Harrisburg      OR 1:36:10.1 17:30    3:46.3    48:56.6     8:28:16           3          3 
   26   381 Allene McKnight         55 F   4/4    F5559  Springfield     OR 1:49:14.9 19:52   13:04.8  1:02:01.4     8:28:19           4          4