2021 Millersburg Celebration Run


                                                        Millersburg Celebration Run

                       Millersburg, OR    09/11/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Overall 5K Results  

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   371 Ayden Shonk'o''donnell  20 M   1/6    M1529  Albany        OR   19:20.7  6:14  67.38                              9:00:11           1         41 
    2   366 Leon Romo               20 M   2/6    M1529  Albany        OR   19:49.8  6:23  65.73        0:29.1     0:29.1     9:00:12           2         41 
    3   331 Logan Booth             13 M   1/5    M0114  Philomath     OR   20:25.3  6:35  71.00        0:35.5     1:04.6     9:00:12           1          2 
    4   386 Jason Young             50 M   1/4    M5069  Albany        OR   21:38.5  6:58  68.16        1:13.2     2:17.8     9:00:10           3         41 
    5   379 Dillon Vanorman         20 M   3/6    M1529  Salem         OR   22:22.5  7:13  58.25        0:44.0     3:01.8     9:00:12           1          4 
    6   339 Jacob Curtis            12 M   2/5    M0114  Albany        OR   24:00.9  7:44  61.91        1:38.4     4:40.2     9:00:12           4         41 
    7   365 Jonathan Rodrigue       24 M   4/6    M1529  Salem         OR   24:01.2  7:44  53.71        0:00.3     4:40.5     9:00:13           2          4 
    8   352 Harlan Inman            12 M   3/5    M0114  Albany        OR   24:41.1  7:57  60.23        0:39.9     5:20.4     9:00:16           5         41 
    9   330 Greg Anderson           37 M   1/12   M3049  Albany        OR   25:04.5  8:05  53.24        0:23.4     5:43.8     9:00:16           6         41 
   10   328 Kyle Alexander          37 M   2/12   M3049  Salem         OR   25:59.8  8:23  51.35        0:55.3     6:39.1     9:00:17           3          4 
   11   348 Levi Graffenberger      32 M   3/12   M3049  Albany        OR   26:19.2  8:29  49.39        0:19.4     6:58.5     9:00:37           7         41 
   12   350 Evelyn Grimm            32 F   1/13   F3049  Albany        OR   26:36.2  8:34  55.76        0:17.0     7:15.5     9:00:14           8         41 
   13   341 Frank Dickson           40 M   4/12   M3049  Salem         OR   27:26.5  8:50  49.74        0:50.3     8:05.8     9:00:27           4          4 
   14   335 Austin Clark            22 M   5/6    M1529  Albany        OR   27:51.9  8:59  46.30        0:25.4     8:31.2     9:00:21           9         41 
   15   351 Breanna Henrick         30 F   2/13   F3049  Albany        OR   28:01.9  9:02  52.80        0:10.0     8:41.2     9:00:28          10         41 
   16   364 Michael Quetschke       32 M   5/12   M3049  Albany        OR   28:28.1  9:10  45.67        0:26.2     9:07.4     9:00:31          11         41 
   17   338 Jenneca Crocker         33 F   3/13   F3049  McMinnville   OR   28:49.3  9:17  51.58        0:21.2     9:28.6     9:00:30           1          2 
   18   353 Antonio Maldonado       23 M   6/6    M1529  Jefferson     OR   28:56.0  9:19  44.59        0:06.7     9:35.3     9:00:22           1          2 
   19   332 Amanda Bruce            21 F   1/3    F1529  Jefferson     OR   29:03.5  9:22  50.93        0:07.5     9:42.8     9:00:22           2          2 
   20   372 Scott Stimpson          38 M   6/12   M3049  Albany        OR   29:21.3  9:27  45.82        0:17.8    10:00.6     9:00:26          12         41 
   21   378 Jacob Taylor            42 M   7/12   M3049  Beaverton     OR   29:23.2  9:28  47.13        0:01.9    10:02.5     9:00:25           1          1 
   22   370 Sarah Seleen            31 F   4/13   F3049  McMinnville   OR   29:46.0  9:35  49.78        0:22.8    10:25.3     9:00:31           2          2 
   23   367 Dawn Salveggio          40 F   5/13   F3049  Albany        OR   30:10.8  9:43  50.70        0:24.8    10:50.1     9:00:32          13         41 
   24   387 Shawna Dickey           50 F   1/5    F5069  Albany        OR   30:34.1  9:51  54.85        0:23.3    11:13.4     9:00:27          14         41 
   25   358 Scott McPhee            37 M   8/12   M3049  Albany        OR   31:09.0 10:02  42.86        0:34.9    11:48.3     9:00:14          15         41 
   26   357 Grantt McPhee           12 M   4/5    M0114  Albany        OR   31:10.9 10:03  47.68        0:01.9    11:50.2     9:00:13          16         41 
   27   368 Joseph Salveggio Jr.    44 M   9/12   M3049  Albany        OR   31:26.0 10:08  44.75        0:15.1    12:05.3     9:00:33          17         41 
   28   329 Amanda Anderson         34 F   6/13   F3049  Albany        OR   32:20.1 10:25  46.08        0:54.1    12:59.4     9:00:28          18         41 
   29   377 Hannah Summers          19 F   2/3    F1529  Albany        OR   32:25.4 10:27  45.80        0:05.3    13:04.7     9:00:19          19         41 
   30   359 Joseph Miller           34 M  10/12   M3049  Albany        OR   32:32.5 10:29  40.31        0:07.1    13:11.8     9:00:24          20         41 
   31   382 Wendy Younger           45 F   7/13   F3049  Albany        OR   33:07.8 10:40  47.94        0:35.3    13:47.1     9:00:21          21         41 
   32   363 Jessie Quetschke        32 F   8/13   F3049  Albany        OR   33:13.8 10:42  44.64        0:06.0    13:53.1     9:00:30          22         41 
   33   360 Cassandra Pairis        37 F   9/13   F3049  Albany        OR   33:46.0 10:53  44.57        0:32.2    14:25.3     9:00:40          23         41 
   34   347 Danielle Graffenberger  31 F  10/13   F3049  Albany        OR   33:54.6 10:55  43.69        0:08.6    14:33.9     9:00:37          24         41 
   35   356 Tamara McCuistion       44 F  11/13   F3049  Philomath     OR   33:55.4 10:56  46.38        0:00.8    14:34.7     9:00:23           2          2 
   36   345 Steve Folin             40 M  11/12   M3049  Albany        OR   34:53.4 11:14  39.12        0:58.0    15:32.7     9:00:14          25         41 
   37   342 Abram Folin              7 M   5/5    M0114  Albany        OR   34:54.1 11:15  51.00        0:00.7    15:33.4     9:00:14          26         41 
   38   383 Mykal Hildebrand        57 M   2/4    M5069  Sweet Home    OR   36:06.2 11:38  43.30        1:12.1    16:45.5     9:00:34           1          1 
   39   385 Steven Wilson           55 M   3/4    M5069  Albany        OR   36:24.7 11:44  42.20        0:18.5    17:04.0     9:00:43          27         41 
   40   336 Tawny Clark             51 F   2/5    F5069  Lebanon       OR   36:35.4 11:47  46.37        0:10.7    17:14.7     9:00:18           1          2 
   41   369 Stephanie Sanchez       40 F  12/13   F3049  Albany        OR   40:37.3 13:05  37.66        4:01.9    21:16.6     9:00:36          28         41 
   42   380 Wendy Welker            48 F  13/13   F3049  Albany        OR   40:39.5 13:06  40.26        0:02.2    21:18.8     9:00:35          29         41 
   43   349 Susie Graffenberger     57 F   3/5    F5069  Albany        OR   41:37.5 13:24  44.08        0:58.0    22:16.8     9:00:39          30         41 
   44   362 John Pierce             60 M   4/4    M5069  Albany        OR   48:11.6 15:31  33.27        6:34.1    28:50.9     9:00:42          31         41 
   45   361 Deborah Pierce          52 F   4/5    F5069  Albany        OR   48:14.7 15:32  35.62        0:03.1    28:54.0     9:00:42          32         41 
   46   355 Linda May               74 F   1/1    F7099  Albany        OR   51:54.4 16:43  45.88        3:39.7    32:33.7     9:00:48          33         41 
   47   354 Ken May                 77 M   1/1    M7099  Albany        OR   53:24.2 17:12  36.83        1:29.8    34:03.5     9:00:48          34         41 
   48   333 Bryan Campbell          47 M  12/12   M3049  Albany        OR   56:44.7 18:16  25.38        3:20.5    37:24.0     9:00:52          35         41 
   49   334 Heather Campbell        50 F   5/5    F5069  Albany        OR   56:45.0 18:16  29.55        0:00.3    37:24.3     9:00:51          36         41 
   50   337 Aspen Cotterell         24 F   3/3    F1529  Albany        OR   57:30.0 18:31  25.74        0:45.0    38:09.3     9:00:42          37         41