2021 Walk Like MADD - 5K Walk/Run


                                                              Walk Like MADD
                            Alton Baker Park 5K
                         Eugene, OR    09/19/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              Overall 5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   229 Jonah Phillips           9 M   1/3    M0113  Eugene        OR   39:15.9 12:39  41.66                              10:01:56          1         21 
    2   244 Billy Fields Jr         54 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   39:51.8 12:50  38.23        0:35.9     0:35.9     10:01:53          2         21 
    3   211 Victoria Ferrioli       17 F   1/5    F1418  Sweet Home    OR   44:23.6 14:18  34.05        4:31.8     5:07.7     10:01:54          1          2 
    4   215 Makena Howard           17 F   2/5    F1418  Toledo        OR   46:15.1 14:54  32.67        1:51.5     6:59.2     10:01:50          1          3 
    5   206 Angela Clark            39 F   1/4    F3539  Sweet Home    OR   57:07.7 18:24  26.61       10:52.6    17:51.8     10:01:55          2          2 
    6   214 Lynn Howard             30 F   1/4    F3034  Toledo        OR   57:14.1 18:26  25.86        0:06.4    17:58.2     10:01:53          2          3 
    7   239 Marcia Thompson         69 F   1/1    F6569  Newport       OR   57:53.8 18:39  37.83        0:39.7    18:37.9     10:01:54          1          3 
    8   212 Kat Gottfried           62 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR   57:56.2 18:39  33.96        0:02.4    18:40.3     10:01:52          3         21 
    9   245 Caleb Stone             10 M   2/3    M0113  Springfield   OR   58:16.6 18:46  27.09        0:20.4    19:00.7     10:01:56          1          7 
   10   202 Becky Bergstrom         18 F   3/5    F1418  Eugene        OR   58:40.9 18:54  25.49        0:24.3    19:25.0     10:02:14          4         21 
   11   210 Haley Egbert            21 F   1/1    F1924  Springfield   OR   58:41.0 18:54  25.22        0:00.1    19:25.1     10:02:14          2          7 
   12   235 Amber Stone             12 F   1/1    F0113  Springfield   OR   58:48.2 18:56  27.68        0:07.2    19:32.3     10:01:55          3          7 
   13   236 Ryan Stone              35 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield   OR   58:48.9 18:56  22.41        0:00.7    19:33.0     10:01:55          4          7 
   14   223 Bill McCullough         47 M   1/1    M4549  Roseburg      OR   59:45.0 19:14  24.10        0:56.1    20:29.1     10:01:56          1          2 
   15   224 Martillia McCullough    43 F   1/1    F4044  Roseburg      OR   59:45.4 19:15  26.12        0:00.4    20:29.5     10:01:56          2          2 
   16   240 Nicole Tucker           18 F   4/5    F1418  Lowell        OR 1:00:43.2 19:33  24.63        0:57.8    21:27.3     10:01:58          1          3 
   17   221 Rochelle Lundberg       38 F   2/4    F3539  Lowell        OR 1:00:48.2 19:35  24.87        0:05.0    21:32.3     10:01:58          2          3 
   18   216 Shelby Hoy              27 F   1/1    F2529  Lowell        OR 1:00:50.9 19:36  24.32        0:02.7    21:35.0     10:01:58          3          3 
   19   233 Anna Semple             51 F   1/1    F5054  Newport       OR 1:01:08.7 19:41  27.76        0:17.8    21:52.8     10:01:53          2          3 
   20   246 Chrystal Dickinson      47 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:01:09.6 19:42  26.48        0:00.9    21:53.7     10:01:53          5         21 
   21   238 Logan Syverson          14 M   1/2    M1418  Springfield   OR 1:02:10.7 20:01  22.82        1:01.1    22:54.8     10:01:57          5          7 
   22   220 McKenna Knapp           30 F   2/4    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:02:52.7 20:15  23.54        0:42.0    23:36.8     10:02:05          6         21 
   23   217 Samantha Iannucci       31 F   3/4    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:02:59.5 20:17  23.52        0:06.8    23:43.6     10:02:05          7         21 
   24   237 Anastasia Strader       30 F   4/4    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:03:01.0 20:17  23.49        0:01.5    23:45.1     10:02:04          8         21 
   25   219 Erik Knapp              31 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:03:01.4 20:18  20.56        0:00.4    23:45.5     10:02:04          9         21 
   26   230 Mariah Ramirez          17 F   5/5    F1418  Eugene        OR 1:03:18.7 20:23  23.88        0:17.3    24:02.8     10:14:40         10         21 
   27   228 Naomi Passarelli        36 F   3/4    F3539  Eugene        OR 1:04:20.2 20:43  23.30        1:01.5    25:04.3     10:02:02         11         21 
   28   227 Dominic Passarelli      37 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR 1:05:03.9 20:57  20.52        0:43.7    25:48.0     10:02:04         12         21 
   29   225 Brianna Mintz           35 F   4/4    F3539  Eugene        OR 1:06:21.1 21:22  22.52        1:17.2    27:05.2     10:02:08         13         21 
   30   226 David Mintz             33 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:06:24.1 21:23  19.65        0:03.0    27:08.2     10:02:06         14         21 
   31   201 Markez Bautista         14 M   2/2    M1418  Eugene        OR 1:06:49.7 21:31  21.23        0:25.6    27:33.8     10:14:40         15         21 
   32   231 Mason Ramirez           10 M   3/3    M0113  Eugene        OR 1:06:49.7 21:31  23.62                  27:33.8     10:14:40         16         21 
   33   213 Dan Higgins             42 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:09.2 21:37  20.63        0:19.5    27:53.3     10:02:05         17         21