2021 Strut Your Kidney


                                                             Strut Your Kidney
                                 10K & 5K
                        Portland, OR    09/19/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   239 Kelsey Glasser          32 F   1/4    F3039  Portland      OR   50:53.8  8:12  59.73                              9:01:20           1         12 
    2   287 Elyse Pauken            16 F   1/1    F1519  Portland      OR   50:59.3  8:13  61.55        0:05.5     0:05.5     9:01:10           2         12 
    3   307 Mykle Rojas             32 M   1/5    M3039  Gresham       OR   55:18.1  8:54  48.95        4:18.8     4:24.3     9:01:17           1          1 
    4   205 J. Christop Austin      53 M   1/1    M5059  Lake Oswego   OR   56:36.0  9:07  55.57        1:17.9     5:42.2     9:01:13           1          3 
    5   288 Kirstin Pauken          49 F   1/2    F4049  Milwaukie     OR 1:01:19.2  9:53  55.34        4:43.2    10:25.4     9:01:16           1          1 
    6   271 Annamarie McNiel        48 F   2/2    F4049  Portland      OR 1:03:23.8 10:13  52.92        2:04.6    12:30.0     9:01:17           3         12 
    7   260 Vanderlene Kung         38 F   2/4    F3039  Portland      OR 1:05:07.1 10:29  47.61        1:43.3    14:13.3     9:01:23           4         12 
    8   270 Donovan McNeale         46 M   1/1    M4049  Washougal     WA 1:06:52.1 10:46  44.47        1:45.0    15:58.3     9:01:14           1          1 
    9   282 Jonathan Nelson         36 M   2/5    M3039  Portland      OR 1:08:13.0 10:59  40.46        1:20.9    17:19.2     9:01:12           5         12 
   10   243 Kristen Harvey          60 F   1/3    F6069  Vancouver     WA 1:09:04.9 11:08  56.74        0:51.9    18:11.1     9:02:02           1          2 
   11   241 Vadim Gumarov           38 M   3/5    M3039  Richardson    TX 1:09:26.2 11:11  40.33        0:21.3    18:32.4     9:01:19           1          2 
   12   262 Vaida Liutkute Gumarov  34 F   3/4    F3039  Richardson    TX 1:13:47.2 11:53  41.38        4:21.0    22:53.4     9:01:18           2          2 
   13   274 Una Miniter             35 F   4/4    F3039  Portland      OR 1:15:40.2 12:11  40.48        1:53.0    24:46.4     9:01:22           6         12 
   14   326 Tyler Tate              36 M   4/5    M3039  Portland      OR 1:15:43.2 12:12  36.45        0:03.0    24:49.4     9:01:22           7         12 
   15   202 Abtin Akbari            37 M   5/5    M3039  Portland      OR 1:15:48.6 12:13  36.65        0:05.4    24:54.8     9:01:22           8         12 
   16   314 Liam Rollins            21 M   1/1    M2029  Portland      OR 1:28:04.5 14:11  30.60       12:15.9    37:10.7     9:01:16           9         12 
   17   255 Mike Karstadt           61 M   1/1    M6069  Lake Oswego   OR 1:28:06.7 14:11  38.23        0:02.2    37:12.9     9:01:14           2          3 
   18   246 Nancy Hester            58 F   1/1    F5059  Portland      OR 1:41:07.5 16:17  37.71       13:00.8    50:13.7     9:01:14          10         12 
   19   256 Sharon Karstadt         61 F   2/3    F6069  Lake Oswego   OR 1:41:08.8 16:17  39.32        0:01.3    50:15.0     9:01:13           3          3 
   20   324 Caroline Smith          29 F   1/1    F2029  Beaverton     OR 1:43:36.9 16:41  29.27        2:28.1    52:43.1     9:01:12           1          2 
   21   291 Susan Peterson          62 F   3/3    F6069  Beaverton     OR 1:43:40.5 16:42  38.90        0:03.6    52:46.7     9:01:10           2          2