2021 Corvallis Fall Festival Run


                                                        Corvallis Fall Festival Run
                                 10K & 5K
                        Corvallis, OR    09/26/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   798 Craig Godwin            54 M   1/10   M5059  Philomath     OR   16:19.5  5:16  93.32                              9:01:12           1          5 
    2   449 Mohamed Abdelsalam      33 M   1/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   16:59.8  5:29  76.78        0:40.3     0:40.3     9:01:15           1        143 
    3   622 Scar Martnez Bailac     46 M   1/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   17:06.4  5:31  83.50        0:06.6     0:46.9     9:01:12           2        143 
    4   785 Nathan Smith            48 M   2/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   17:56.7  5:47  80.90        0:50.3     1:37.2     9:01:18           3        143 
    5   791 Cary Stephens           52 M   2/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   18:11.3  5:52  82.38        0:14.6     1:51.8     9:01:17           4        143 
    6   491 Nicholas Burnett        41 M   3/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   19:15.5  6:12  71.40        1:04.2     2:56.0     9:01:13           5        143 
    7   801 Alec Bovee              19 M   1/5    M1419  Corvallis     OR   19:28.5  6:17  67.69        0:13.0     3:09.0     9:01:31           6        143 
    8   494 Hunter Calvert          20 M   1/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   19:32.2  6:18  66.72        0:03.7     3:12.7     9:01:25           7        143 
    9   810 Marcus Benton           37 M   2/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   19:36.8  6:19  68.07        0:04.6     3:17.3     9:01:14           8        143 
   10   582 Drew Johnston           33 M   3/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   19:41.4  6:21  66.28        0:04.6     3:21.9     9:01:17           9        143 
   11   800 Alana Arey              25 F   1/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   20:31.6  6:37  72.11        0:50.2     4:12.1     9:01:14          10        143 
   12   757 Patrick White           63 M   1/12   M6069  Portland      OR   20:46.3  6:42  79.28        0:14.7     4:26.8     9:01:16           1          4 
   13   575 Finn Hystad              8 M   1/4    M0109  Corvallis     OR   22:17.3  7:11  76.35        1:31.0     5:57.8     9:01:28          11        143 
   14   685 Keith Prickett          38 M   4/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   22:24.2  7:13  60.04        0:06.9     6:04.7     9:01:22          12        143 
   15   544 Eddy Hajas              43 M   4/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   22:59.0  7:24  60.77        0:34.8     6:39.5     9:02:00          13        143 
   16   716 Nathan Schomer          27 M   2/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   23:12.2  7:29  55.60        0:13.2     6:52.7     9:02:08          14        143 
   17   549 Pete Hansen             55 M   3/10   M5059  Forest Grove  OR   23:16.3  7:30  66.03        0:04.1     6:56.8     9:01:20           1          1 
   18   747 Nicole Von Germeten     49 F   1/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   23:29.0  7:34  70.55        0:12.7     7:09.5     9:01:33          15        143 
   19   511 Jordan Danielson        29 M   3/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   23:36.1  7:36  54.73        0:07.1     7:16.6     9:01:32          16        143 
   20   789 T C Drury               19 M   2/5    M1419  Corvallis     OR   23:43.4  7:39  55.57        0:07.3     7:23.9     9:01:31          17        143 
   21   763 Aidan Olvera            13 M   1/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   24:04.9  7:46  60.22        0:21.5     7:45.4     9:01:36          18        143 
   22   809 Kara Ritzheimer         46 F   2/17   F4049  Salem         OR   24:09.1  7:47  66.39        0:04.2     7:49.6     9:01:35           1          8 
   23   600 Donovan Lazaro          34 M   5/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   24:09.6  7:47  54.29        0:00.5     7:50.1     9:01:21          19        143 
   24   580 Breanna Jarmer          35 F   1/18   F3039  Albany        OR   24:14.0  7:48  61.69        0:04.4     7:54.5     9:02:34           1         25 
   25   784 Christopher Michel      52 M   4/10   M5059  Portland      OR   24:26.3  7:52  61.31        0:12.3     8:06.8     9:01:55           2          4 
   26   792 Mike Scarberry          61 M   2/12   M6069  Eugene        OR   24:29.8  7:54  66.06        0:03.5     8:10.3     9:01:31           1          5 
   27   581 Gary Jarmer             36 M   6/17   M3039  Albany        OR   24:41.4  7:57  53.74        0:11.6     8:21.9     9:27:20           2         25 
   28   518 Nick Dollar             34 M   7/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   24:54.7  8:02  52.65        0:13.3     8:35.2     9:01:41          20        143 
   29   489 Claire Burand           41 F   3/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   25:18.4  8:09  60.79        0:23.7     8:58.9     9:01:29          21        143 
   30   778 Ga Young Lee            28 F   2/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   25:26.6  8:12  58.17        0:08.2     9:07.1     9:01:22          22        143 
   31   779 Matthew Castillon       31 M   8/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   25:27.3  8:12  50.94        0:00.7     9:07.8     9:01:21          23        143 
   32   808 James Morrel            29 M   4/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   25:27.4  8:12  50.74        0:00.1     9:07.9     9:02:08          24        143 
   33   501 Elena Conser            24 F   3/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   25:43.2  8:17  57.55        0:15.8     9:23.7     9:01:43          25        143 
   34   597 Barbara Lagerquist      56 F   1/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   25:44.7  8:18  70.31        0:01.5     9:25.2     9:01:49          26        143 
   35   576 Amelia Ingersoll        58 F   2/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   25:48.6  8:19  72.07        0:03.9     9:29.1     9:01:34          27        143 
   36   534 Brendan Fulcher         16 M   3/5    M1419  Corvallis     OR   25:50.6  8:20  53.01        0:02.0     9:31.1     9:02:06          28        143 
   37   746 Fred Volk               66 M   3/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   25:53.9  8:21  65.39        0:03.3     9:34.4     9:01:17          29        143 
   38   688 Meg Reed                35 F   2/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   25:54.1  8:21  57.72        0:00.2     9:34.6     9:01:57          30        143 
   39   811 Greg Reed               35 M   9/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   25:54.7  8:21  50.88        0:00.6     9:35.2     9:01:57          31        143 
   40   448 Ahmed Abdelsalam        13 M   2/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   26:06.5  8:25  55.54        0:11.8     9:47.0     9:01:20          32        143 
   41   756 Emmaline Westfall       15 F   1/4    F1419  Corvallis     OR   26:06.8  8:25  59.36        0:00.3     9:47.3     9:02:13          33        143 
   42   755 Chris Westfall          56 M   5/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   26:08.2  8:25  59.31        0:01.4     9:48.7     9:02:12          34        143 
   43   668 Austin Palmer            7 M   2/4    M0109  Corvallis     OR   26:11.4  8:26  67.97        0:03.2     9:51.9     9:01:43          35        143 
   44   781 Leah Swift              36 F   3/18   F3039  Newport       OR   26:20.7  8:29  56.94        0:09.3    10:01.2     9:02:28           1          1 
   45   561 Ryan Healey             29 M   5/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   26:30.0  8:32  48.74        0:09.3    10:10.5     9:01:54          36        143 
   46   455 Allo Admire             29 M   6/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   26:30.0  8:32  48.74                  10:10.5     9:01:54          37        143 
   47   787 Joanna Mann             22 F   4/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   26:35.5  8:34  55.66        0:05.5    10:16.0     9:01:29          38        143 
   48   497 Hunter Clark            23 M   7/16   M2029  Salem         OR   26:40.3  8:36  48.37        0:04.8    10:20.8     9:01:44           2          8 
   49   758 Cameron Whitlow         23 M   8/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   26:43.7  8:37  48.26        0:03.4    10:24.2     9:01:45          39        143 
   50   614 Katie Louk              38 F   4/18   F3039  Albany        OR   26:46.6  8:38  56.52        0:02.9    10:27.1     9:01:27           3         25 
   51   524 Susannah Epps           11 F   1/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   26:53.4  8:40  61.86        0:06.8    10:33.9     9:01:47          40        143 
   52   682 Alyssa Powelaly         32 F   5/18   F3039  Albany        OR   26:57.4  8:41  55.03        0:04.0    10:37.9     9:01:45           4         25 
   53   635 August Melvin           22 M   9/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   27:02.3  8:43  47.71        0:04.9    10:42.8     9:01:25          41        143 
   54   586 Foster Kimble           75 M   1/2    M7099  Salem         OR   27:04.3  8:43  70.00        0:02.0    10:44.8     9:03:13           3          8 
   55   690 Aidan Remedios          13 M   3/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   27:20.0  8:48  53.05        0:15.7    11:00.5     9:02:10          42        143 
   56   546 Josh Hall               46 M   5/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   27:34.5  8:53  51.80        0:14.5    11:15.0     9:02:49          43        143 
   57   790 Amy Wyman               27 F   5/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   27:49.0  8:58  53.21        0:14.5    11:29.5     9:01:38          44        143 
   58   577 Bryan Jacobs            35 M  10/17   M3039  Portland      OR   28:02.6  9:02  47.01        0:13.6    11:43.1     9:01:23           3          4 
   59   752 Lillian Weiss           13 F   2/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   28:09.6  9:04  56.70        0:07.0    11:50.1     9:01:55          45        143 
   60   490 Michael Burand          43 M   6/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   28:12.7  9:05  49.51        0:03.1    11:53.2     9:01:30          46        143 
   61   725 Marc Stewart            57 M   6/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   28:14.0  9:06  55.38        0:01.3    11:54.5     9:01:56          47        143 
   62   545 Janene Hall             45 F   4/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   28:22.7  9:09  55.97        0:08.7    12:03.2     9:02:49          48        143 
   63   680 Diane Pham              31 F   6/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   28:30.1  9:11  51.99        0:07.4    12:10.6     9:01:22          49        143 
   64   741 Jackie Turle            68 F   1/11   F6069  Veneta        OR   28:38.3  9:14  75.25        0:08.2    12:18.8     9:01:40           1          1 
   65   468 Court Ballinger         33 M  11/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   28:44.4  9:15  45.41        0:06.1    12:24.9     9:01:41          50        143 
   66   717 Calla Shaff             13 F   3/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   28:45.4  9:16  55.52        0:01.0    12:25.9     9:01:35          51        143 
   67   525 Erin Erven              33 F   7/18   F3039  Albany        OR   28:45.5  9:16  51.70        0:00.1    12:26.0     9:01:48           5         25 
   68   467 Hannah Azhocar          13 F   4/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   28:45.9  9:16  55.51        0:00.4    12:26.4     9:01:34          52        143 
   69   522 Julie Ediger            34 F   8/18   F3039  Sherwood      OR   28:49.4  9:17  51.70        0:03.5    12:29.9     9:01:49           1          1 
   70   523 Lillie Epps             13 F   5/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   28:56.2  9:19  55.18        0:06.8    12:36.7     9:01:35          53        143 
   71   578 Steve Jacobs            67 M   4/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   28:58.4  9:20  58.97        0:02.2    12:38.9     9:01:24          54        143 
   72   466 Risa Askerooth          22 F   6/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   29:18.4  9:26  50.50        0:20.0    12:58.9     9:01:27          55        143 
   73   462 Isela Arevalo           46 F   5/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   29:21.7  9:28  54.61        0:03.3    13:02.2     9:02:31          56        143 
   74   465 Garret Ascherl          32 M  12/17   M3039  Philomath     OR   29:27.5  9:29  44.13        0:05.8    13:08.0     9:01:33           2          5 
   75   751 Adam Waterman           45 M   7/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   29:31.1  9:31  48.05        0:03.6    13:11.6     9:02:15          57        143 
   76   517 Maya Dobson             13 F   6/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   29:43.1  9:34  53.73        0:12.0    13:23.6     9:01:55          58        143 
   77   797 Azalie Welsh            27 F   7/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   29:45.6  9:35  49.73        0:02.5    13:26.1     9:01:46          59        143 
   78   599 Indiana Laub            32 F   9/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   29:47.7  9:36  49.79        0:02.1    13:28.2     9:01:39          60        143 
   79   796 Abbey Neat              27 F   8/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   29:49.7  9:37  49.62        0:02.0    13:30.2     9:01:46          61        143 
   80   675 Adam Payson             39 M  13/17   M3039  Albany        OR   29:50.5  9:37  45.41        0:00.8    13:31.0     9:01:51           6         25 
   81   762 Jesus Zapien            43 M   8/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   29:52.2  9:37  46.76        0:01.7    13:32.7     9:02:35          62        143 
   82   613 Michael Lopez           47 M   9/17   M4049  Keizer        OR   29:52.9  9:38  48.19        0:00.7    13:33.4     9:01:38           1          1 
   83   813 Vibhav Javali           13 M   4/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   29:59.6  9:40  48.34        0:06.7    13:40.1     9:01:55          63        143 
   84   782 Celeste Kuta            64 F   2/11   F6069  Eugene        OR   30:02.7  9:41  67.46        0:03.1    13:43.2     9:01:19           2          5 
   85   663 Kerrie O'Brien          37 F  10/18   F3039  Albany        OR   30:03.4  9:41  50.07        0:00.7    13:43.9     9:01:30           7         25 
   86   806 Ani Bobba               10 M   5/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   30:15.7  9:45  52.16        0:12.3    13:56.2     9:01:56          64        143 
   87   764 Kristin Ziebart         44 F   6/17   F4049  Albany        OR   30:22.0  9:47  51.81        0:06.3    14:02.5     9:01:30           8         25 
   88   749 Paul Wanke              66 M   5/12   M6069  Eugene        OR   30:26.7  9:48  55.62        0:04.7    14:07.2     9:01:38           3          5 
   89   657 Neil Natarajan          11 M   6/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   30:30.8  9:50  50.14        0:04.1    14:11.3     9:01:55          65        143 
   90   667 Kate Ottersten          43 F   7/17   F4049  Albany        OR   30:37.4  9:52  51.00        0:06.6    14:17.9     9:01:50           9         25 
   91   548 Tanner Hammerschmith    10 M   7/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   30:45.4  9:54  51.32        0:08.0    14:25.9     9:01:18          66        143 
   92   656 Arun Natarajan          42 M  10/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   30:47.1  9:55  44.99        0:01.7    14:27.6     9:01:54          67        143 
   93   585 Brooke Kendall          40 F   8/17   F4049  Eugene        OR   31:23.5 10:07  48.74        0:36.4    15:04.0     9:02:04           4          5 
   94   452 Maria Adams             29 F   9/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   31:32.1 10:09  46.93        0:08.6    15:12.6     9:02:25          68        143 
   95   453 Nick Adams              23 M  10/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   31:33.1 10:10  40.88        0:01.0    15:13.6     9:02:24          69        143 
   96   533 Abby Fulcher            13 F   7/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   31:35.6 10:11  50.54        0:02.5    15:16.1     9:01:57          70        143 
   97   788 Paisley Biegler         13 F   8/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   31:35.8 10:11  50.53        0:00.2    15:16.3     9:01:57          71        143 
   98   633 Katie McKinnell         26 F  10/20   F2029  Salem         OR   31:52.1 10:16  46.44        0:16.3    15:32.6     9:02:07           4          8 
   99   684 Kelsey Preuit           28 F  11/20   F2029  Albany        OR   31:52.9 10:16  46.42        0:00.8    15:33.4     9:02:07          10         25 
  100   459 David Allison           41 M  11/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   31:56.3 10:17  43.05        0:03.4    15:36.8     9:02:48          72        143 
  101   804 Advaith Bobba           12 M   8/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   32:12.9 10:23  46.15        0:16.6    15:53.4     9:01:55          73        143 
  102   780 James Queant            26 M  11/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   32:33.6 10:29  39.62        0:20.7    16:14.1     9:01:42          74        143 
  103   637 McKenzie Meyer          23 F  12/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   32:34.1 10:29  45.45        0:00.5    16:14.6     9:01:42          75        143 
  104   539 Sarah Griswold          26 F  13/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   32:35.3 10:30  45.42        0:01.2    16:15.8     9:01:41          76        143 
  105   695 Stephen Remedios        42 M  12/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   32:41.6 10:32  42.36        0:06.3    16:22.1     9:02:01          77        143 
  106   641 Joseph Miller           34 M  14/17   M3039  Albany        OR   33:05.6 10:40  39.64        0:24.0    16:46.1     9:01:35          11         25 
  107   464 Danielle Arrington      32 F  11/18   F3039  Roseburg      OR   33:13.5 10:42  44.65        0:07.9    16:54.0     9:02:23           1          1 
  108   598 Carli Lancaster         32 F  12/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   33:14.0 10:42  44.64        0:00.5    16:54.5     9:02:22          78        143 
  109   619 Amy Mallozzi            31 F  13/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   33:16.0 10:43  44.54        0:02.0    16:56.5     9:02:50          79        143 
  110   676 Stephen Peirce          77 M   2/2    M7099  Tigard        OR   33:22.1 10:45  58.94        0:06.1    17:02.6     9:01:21           1          1 
  111   687 Daisy Rauscher          54 F   3/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   33:24.4 10:46  52.79        0:02.3    17:04.9     9:02:15          80        143 
  112   653 Deric Mussatto          21 M  12/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   33:24.8 10:46  38.76        0:00.4    17:05.3     9:01:27          81        143 
  113   450 Arnie Abrams            68 M   6/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   33:43.2 10:52  51.16        0:18.4    17:23.7     9:01:49          82        143 
  114   506 Erin Crozier            39 F  14/18   F3039  Philomath     OR   33:46.1 10:53  45.01        0:02.9    17:26.6     9:02:51           3          5 
  115   483 Ava Boyer                8 F   1/3    F0109  Corvallis     OR   33:57.3 10:56  53.35        0:11.2    17:37.8     9:01:32          83        143 
  116   484 Vanessa Boyer           41 F   9/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   33:57.6 10:56  45.30        0:00.3    17:38.1     9:01:32          84        143 
  117   627 Tamara McCuistion       44 F  10/17   F4049  Philomath     OR   34:18.6 11:03  45.86        0:21.0    17:59.1     9:02:40           4          5 
  118   646 Janet Morlan            72 F   1/3    F7099  Corvallis     OR   34:20.8 11:04  67.01        0:02.2    18:01.3     9:01:57          85        143 
  119   803 Rakesh Bobba            42 M  13/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   34:24.9 11:05  40.24        0:04.1    18:05.4     9:01:57          86        143 
  120   807 Mary Carter             46 F  11/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   34:31.7 11:07  46.44        0:06.8    18:12.2     9:01:59          87        143 
  121   451 Mary Abrams             68 F   3/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   34:41.0 11:10  62.13        0:09.3    18:21.5     9:01:49          88        143 
  122   677 Catarina Pestana        48 F  12/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   34:45.2 11:12  47.09        0:04.2    18:25.7     9:02:32          89        143 
  123   727 Kyle Stockdall          26 M  13/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   34:56.7 11:15  36.92        0:11.5    18:37.2     9:02:02          90        143 
  124   584 Kay Keegan              29 F  14/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   34:57.6 11:16  42.34        0:00.9    18:38.1     9:02:01          91        143 
  125   559 Freya Harte             12 F   9/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   35:12.1 11:20  46.26        0:14.5    18:52.6     9:01:47          92        143 
  126   579 Abhinav Jain            22 M  14/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   35:15.0 11:21  36.60        0:02.9    18:55.5     9:01:32          93        143 
  127   568 Mykal Hildebrand        57 M   7/10   M5059  Sweet Home    OR   35:24.3 11:24  44.16        0:09.3    19:04.8     9:02:33           1          1 
  128   783 Jan Wolford             59 F   4/16   F5059  Portland      OR   35:28.3 11:26  53.19        0:04.0    19:08.8     9:01:55           4          4 
  129   679 Maddie Pfeifer          22 F  15/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   35:30.8 11:26  41.67        0:02.5    19:11.3     9:01:29          94        143 
  130   621 Christine Marshall      52 F   5/16   F5059  Blodgett      OR   35:31.4 11:26  48.37        0:00.6    19:11.9     9:02:25           1          2 
  131   620 Brett Marshall          58 M   8/10   M5059  Blodgett      OR   35:31.5 11:27  44.38        0:00.1    19:12.0     9:02:25           2          2 
  132   631 Aaron McGrady           46 M  14/17   M4049  Dallas        OR   35:33.6 11:27  40.17        0:02.1    19:14.1     9:01:40           1          1 
  133   496 Tamara Cissna           60 F   4/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   35:39.4 11:29  53.66        0:05.8    19:19.9     9:02:05          95        143 
  134   802 Pam Stewart             70 F   2/3    F7099  Corvallis     OR   35:39.6 11:29  62.44        0:00.2    19:20.1     9:02:13          96        143 
  135   649 Samantha Mosbrucker      9 F   2/3    F0109  Albany        OR   36:32.6 11:46  48.03        0:53.0    20:13.1     9:01:50          12         25 
  136   650 Stacy Mosbrucker        40 F  13/17   F4049  Albany        OR   36:39.1 11:48  41.74        0:06.5    20:19.6     9:01:50          13         25 
  137   771 Simon Starker           10 M   9/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   37:10.8 11:58  42.45        0:31.7    20:51.3     9:08:40          97        143 
  138   770 Sally Starker           41 F  14/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR   37:10.9 11:59  41.38        0:00.1    20:51.4     9:08:40          98        143 
  139   454 Nick Purcell            15 M   4/5    M1419  5ortland      OR   37:12.3 11:59  37.41        0:01.4    20:52.8     9:04:34           1          1 
  140   495 Jessica Cavalli         25 F  16/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   37:12.3 11:59  39.78                  20:52.8     9:03:26          99        143 
  141   521 Christian Dupree        25 M  15/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   37:12.6 11:59  34.67        0:00.3    20:53.1     9:03:27         100        143 
  142   510 Emily Daniel            30 F  15/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   37:13.8 11:59  39.75        0:01.2    20:54.3     9:02:03         101        143 
  143   474 Debbie Bell             66 F   5/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   37:14.0 12:00  56.13        0:00.2    20:54.5     9:02:02         102        143 
  144   694 Raynah Remedios         39 F  16/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   37:15.9 12:00  40.79        0:01.9    20:56.4     9:01:57         103        143 
  145   703 Maricela Roooper        57 F   6/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   37:39.4 12:08  48.73        0:23.5    21:19.9     9:01:36         104        143 
  146   745 Wesley Vernon            8 M   3/4    M0109  Vancouver     WA   38:00.1 12:14  44.78        0:20.7    21:40.6     9:01:47           1          5 
  147   744 Joe Vernon              35 M  15/17   M3039  Vancouver     WA   38:00.2 12:14  34.69        0:00.1    21:40.7     9:01:47           2          5 
  148   660 Tara Nierenberg         51 F   7/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   38:21.1 12:21  44.24        0:20.9    22:01.6     9:01:52         105        143 
  149   731 Laurence Taoman         62 M   7/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   38:28.4 12:23  42.45        0:07.3    22:08.9     9:02:33         106        143 
  150   673 Steve Partridge         58 M   9/10   M5059  Milwaukie     OR   39:24.7 12:42  40.01        0:56.3    23:05.2     9:02:08           1          1 
  151   748 Forrest Walker          25 M  16/16   M2029  Corvallis     OR   39:27.1 12:42  32.70        0:02.4    23:07.6     9:02:56         107        143 
  152   720 Ashleigh Sizemore       27 F  17/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   39:27.4 12:42  37.51        0:00.3    23:07.9     9:02:56         108        143 
  153   799 Patricia Thomas         64 F   6/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   39:38.7 12:46  51.12        0:11.3    23:19.2     9:02:14         109        143 
  154   691 Dylan Remedios          11 M  10/10   M1013  Corvallis     OR   39:49.1 12:49  38.42        0:10.4    23:29.6     9:02:08         110        143 
  155   692 Ethan Remedios           9 M   4/4    M0109  Corvallis     OR   39:50.1 12:50  41.05        0:01.0    23:30.6     9:02:09         111        143 
  156   669 Rajeev Pandey           55 M  10/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   40:22.0 13:00  38.07        0:31.9    24:02.5     9:02:38         112        143 
  157   560 Tina Hayworth           55 F   8/16   F5059  Salem         OR   40:32.1 13:03  44.08        0:10.1    24:12.6     9:02:36           5          8 
  158   705 Caroline Rosulek         8 F   3/3    F0109  Corvallis     OR   40:57.3 13:11  44.24        0:25.2    24:37.8     9:02:17         113        143 
  159   707 Sylvia Rosulek          11 F  10/10   F1013  Corvallis     OR   40:57.7 13:12  40.61        0:00.4    24:38.2     9:02:16         114        143 
  160   706 Mike Rosulek            40 M  15/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   41:00.3 13:12  33.29        0:02.6    24:40.8     9:02:16         115        143 
  161   547 Kami Hammerschmith      52 F   9/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   41:07.7 13:15  41.78        0:07.4    24:48.2     9:01:28         116        143 
  162   562 Denton Hempstead        62 M   8/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   41:15.8 13:17  39.58        0:08.1    24:56.3     9:02:04         117        143 
  163   702 Iris Robinson           72 F   3/3    F7099  Vancouver     WA   41:15.9 13:17  55.78        0:00.1    24:56.4     9:02:14           3          5 
  164   693 Patricia Remedios       63 F   7/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   41:28.7 13:22  48.14        0:12.8    25:09.2     9:02:00         118        143 
  165   570 Jacob Hinekley          34 M  16/17   M3039  Corvallis     OR   41:47.2 13:27  31.39        0:18.5    25:27.7     9:06:05         119        143 
  166   499 Kayla Clements          24 F  18/20   F2029  Albany        OR   42:08.5 13:34  35.12        0:21.3    25:49.0     9:01:27          14         25 
  167   665 Evelyn Ohrel            17 F   2/4    F1419  Corvallis     OR   42:13.9 13:36  35.80        0:05.4    25:54.4     9:02:03         120        143 
  168   531 Robin Frojen            54 F  10/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   43:15.8 13:56  40.76        1:01.9    26:56.3     9:02:01         121        143 
  169   768 Jose Valerio Soto       63 M   9/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   44:47.0 14:25  36.77        1:31.2    28:27.5     9:02:23         122        143 
  170   512 Kate Danielson          29 F  19/20   F2029  Corvallis     OR   45:25.5 14:38  32.58        0:38.5    29:06.0     9:02:41         123        143 
  171   564 Abby Hesano             18 F   3/4    F1419  Albany        OR   46:42.1 15:02  32.05        1:16.6    30:22.6     9:02:04          15         25 
  172   567 Liz Hesano              18 F   4/4    F1419  Albany        OR   46:43.6 15:03  32.03        0:01.5    30:24.1     9:02:04          16         25 
  173   610 Mary Littau             29 F  20/20   F2029  Gresham       OR   47:35.4 15:20  31.10        0:51.8    31:15.9     9:01:53           1          1 
  174   583 Daniel Keefe            62 M  10/12   M6069  Vancouver     WA   48:03.4 15:29  33.99        0:28.0    31:43.9     9:01:50           4          5 
  175   786 Abdalwahab Kankouni     19 M   5/5    M1419  Corvallis     OR   49:23.9 15:54  26.69        1:20.5    33:04.4     9:16:40         124        143 
  176   566 Heather Hesano          47 F  15/17   F4049  Albany        OR   49:36.8 15:59  32.65        0:12.9    33:17.3     9:02:03          17         25 
  177   608 Jan Lewis               64 F   8/11   F6069  Junction City OR   49:37.6 15:59  40.84        0:00.8    33:18.1     9:02:03           1          1 
  178   458 Carol Alley             67 F   9/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   51:51.6 16:42  40.91        2:14.0    35:32.1     9:01:40         125        143 
  179   463 Luis Arevalo            47 M  16/17   M4049  Corvallis     OR   52:32.1 16:55  27.41        0:40.5    36:12.6     9:02:30         126        143 
  180   596 Julia Labahn            52 F  11/16   F5059  Albany        OR   52:59.4 17:04  32.43        0:27.3    36:39.9     9:02:44          18         25 
  181   644 Marti Mintken           57 F  12/16   F5059  Corvallis     OR   53:05.7 17:06  34.56        0:06.3    36:46.2     9:02:31         127        143 
  182   715 Teena Schmidt           50 F  13/16   F5059  Bend          OR   53:05.8 17:06  31.58        0:00.1    36:46.3     9:02:31           1          1 
  183   655 Ricki Myers             67 F  10/11   F6069  Salem         OR   55:25.0 17:51  38.29        2:19.2    39:05.5     9:02:39           6          8 
  184   654 Patrick Myers           31 M  17/17   M3039  Salem         OR   55:25.0 17:51  23.40                  39:05.5     9:02:39           7          8 
  185   516 Sheena Dickerman        50 F  14/16   F5059  Albany        OR   55:35.9 17:54  30.16        0:10.9    39:16.4     9:02:46          19         25 
  186   767 Cynthia Valerio         55 F  15/16   F5059  Albany        OR   56:11.4 18:06  31.80        0:35.5    39:51.9     9:02:24          20         25 
  187   697 Laura Rivera            39 F  17/18   F3039  Corvallis     OR   56:11.7 18:06  27.05        0:00.3    39:52.2     9:02:24         128        143 
  188   766 Lee Lazaro              66 M  11/12   M6069  Corvallis     OR   56:55.4 18:20  29.75        0:43.7    40:35.9     9:02:27         129        143 
  189   602 Suzanne Lazaro          66 F  11/11   F6069  Corvallis     OR   56:57.3 18:20  36.70        0:01.9    40:37.8     9:02:28         130        143 
  190   565 Chris Hesano            47 M  17/17   M4049  Albany        OR   57:01.6 18:22  25.25        0:04.3    40:42.1     9:02:04          21         25 
  191   814 Maya Lazaro             31 F  18/18   F3039  Eugene        OR   57:17.6 18:27  25.86        0:16.0    40:58.1     9:02:29           5          5 
  192   590 Michelle Kirkman        51 F  16/16   F5059  Lebanon       OR 1:01:31.9 19:49  27.57        4:14.3    45:12.4     9:06:12           1          1 
  193   769 Jose Valerio-Soto       63 M  12/12   M6069  Albany        OR 1:01:32.1 19:49  26.76        0:00.2    45:12.6     9:06:11          22         25 
  194   618 Cari Maes               41 F  16/17   F4049  Corvallis     OR 1:01:53.0 19:56  24.86        0:20.9    45:33.5     9:01:35         131        143 
  195   589 Cara Kinsey             41 F  17/17   F4049  Springfield   OR 1:02:25.2 20:06  24.65        0:32.2    46:05.7     9:02:17           1          1