2021 Corvallis Fall Festival Run


                                                        Corvallis Fall Festival Run
                                 10K & 5K
                        Corvallis, OR    09/26/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   699 Rj Roach                37 M   1/15   M3039  Philomath     OR   35:28.4  5:43  78.32                              9:01:13           1          6 
    2   750 Chelsea Warren          38 F   1/19   F3039  Portland      OR   36:01.3  5:48  86.06        0:32.9     0:32.9     9:01:13           1          7 
    3   498 Sarah Clark             32 F   2/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   36:21.8  5:52  83.60        0:20.5     0:53.4     9:01:13           1         83 
    4   815 Tyler Childers          40 M   1/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   38:58.3  6:17  72.92        2:36.5     3:29.9     9:01:23           2         83 
    5   718 Rafael Silva            39 M   2/15   M3039  Bend          OR   39:44.4  6:24  70.96        0:46.1     4:16.0     9:01:16           1          2 
    6   573 Jonathan Huffman        41 M   2/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   39:48.9  6:25  71.88        0:04.5     4:20.5     9:01:18           3         83 
    7   645 Jose Molina             45 M   3/16   M4049  Bend          OR   40:01.6  6:27  73.75        0:12.7     4:33.2     9:01:16           2          2 
    8   776 Mitch Springer          35 M   3/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   40:34.8  6:32  67.60        0:33.2     5:06.4     9:01:17           4         83 
    9   624 Finn Maunder            25 M   1/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   40:40.3  6:33  66.02        0:05.5     5:11.9     9:01:15           5         83 
   10   514 Thomas Deluca           59 M   1/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   40:48.9  6:35  81.10        0:08.6     5:20.5     9:03:02           6         83 
   11   774 Antonio Gudino          41 M   4/16   M4049  Eugene        OR   41:49.1  6:44  68.43        1:00.2     6:20.7     9:01:32           1          7 
   12   730 David Takush            36 M   4/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   41:59.8  6:46  65.72        0:10.7     6:31.4     9:01:19           7         83 
   13   638 McKenna Milacek         23 F   1/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   42:41.5  6:53  71.05        0:41.7     7:13.1     9:01:18           8         83 
   14   773 Jim Elwell              61 M   1/7    M6069  Corvallis     OR   43:15.7  6:58  77.86        0:34.2     7:47.3     9:01:16           9         83 
   15   535 Stacie Fulcher          39 F   3/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   43:20.4  6:59  71.91        0:04.7     7:52.0     9:01:20          10         83 
   16   775 Lewis Campbell          25 M   2/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   43:33.0  7:01  61.65        0:12.6     8:04.6     9:01:22          11         83 
   17   553 Ryan Hanson             33 M   5/15   M3039  Albany        OR   44:32.1  7:11  61.00        0:59.1     9:03.7     9:01:20           1         13 
   18   670 Todd Parker             56 M   2/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   44:40.6  7:12  72.19        0:08.5     9:12.2     9:01:24          12         83 
   19   777 Shannon Overly          41 F   1/11   F4049  Corvallis     OR   45:48.1  7:23  68.85        1:07.5    10:19.7     9:01:18          13         83 
   20   509 Derek Daniel            31 M   6/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   45:53.2  7:24  58.81        0:05.1    10:24.8     9:01:31          14         83 
   21   795 Kelly Gallagher         42 M   5/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   45:57.9  7:24  62.73        0:04.7    10:29.5     9:01:23          15         83 
   22   812 Rich Kane               58 M   3/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR   46:20.6  7:28  70.78        0:22.7    10:52.2     9:01:33          16         83 
   23   540 Rolly Gutierrez         36 M   7/15   M3039  Philomath     OR   46:31.6  7:30  59.32        0:11.0    11:03.2     9:01:12           2          6 
   24   550 Chris Hanson            61 M   2/7    M6069  Albany        OR   47:38.6  7:41  70.70        1:07.0    12:10.2     9:01:20           2         13 
   25   543 Tj Hafner               38 M   8/15   M3039  Salem         OR   47:42.4  7:41  58.69        0:03.8    12:14.0     9:01:44           1          8 
   26   664 Josie O'Harrow          21 F   2/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   47:50.1  7:42  63.41        0:07.7    12:21.7     9:01:26          17         83 
   27   529 Jaime Foster            37 F   4/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   47:50.4  7:42  64.49        0:00.3    12:22.0     9:01:48          18         83 
   28   681 Christine Polito        35 F   5/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   48:10.5  7:46  63.59        0:20.1    12:42.1     9:01:56          19         83 
   29   460 Lily Anderson           23 F   3/21   F2029  Halsey        OR   48:13.8  7:46  62.89        0:03.3    12:45.4     9:01:56           1          1 
   30   737 Sebastian Thorp         19 M   1/1    M1419  Happy Valley  OR   48:25.6  7:48  56.65        0:11.8    12:57.2     9:01:28           1          2 
   31   611 Sam Loftus              37 M   9/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   48:30.0  7:49  57.29        0:04.4    13:01.6     9:01:28          20         83 
   32   615 Kirsten Louthan         31 F   6/19   F3039  Philomath     OR   48:31.9  7:49  62.57        0:01.9    13:03.5     9:01:32           3          6 
   33   772 Dj Simcoe               58 M   4/10   M5059  Corvalliscorv OR   49:27.7  7:58  66.32        0:55.8    13:59.3     9:01:30           1          1 
   34   502 Gordon Cooper           49 M   6/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   49:28.1  7:58  61.56        0:00.4    13:59.7     9:01:32          21         83 
   35   457 Sanjib Ahmad            41 M   7/16   M4049  Albany        OR   49:44.2  8:01  57.54        0:16.1    14:15.8     9:01:25           3         13 
   36   571 Carl Hoogesteger        40 M   8/16   M4049  Sweet Home    OR   49:52.8  8:02  56.97        0:08.6    14:24.4     9:02:04           1          2 
   37   563 Trent Henderson         23 M   3/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   50:00.0  8:03  53.70        0:07.2    14:31.6     9:01:27          22         83 
   38   481 Olivia Boisen           24 F   4/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   50:05.1  8:04  60.56        0:05.1    14:36.7     9:03:08          23         83 
   39   532 Aaron Fulcher           44 M   9/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   50:06.0  8:04  58.45        0:00.9    14:37.6     9:02:06          24         83 
   40   805 Paul Martin             62 M   3/7    M6069  Ashland       OR   50:31.8  8:08  67.25        0:25.8    15:03.4     9:03:41           1          1 
   41   605 Kah Min Lee             33 F   7/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   51:10.4  8:15  59.54        0:38.6    15:42.0     9:01:53          25         83 
   42   591 Robert Koll             24 M   4/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   51:18.3  8:16  52.34        0:07.9    15:49.9     9:01:46          26         83 
   43   636 Paige Merritt           34 F   8/19   F3039  Philomath     OR   51:36.8  8:19  59.16        0:18.5    16:08.4     9:01:52           4          6 
   44   714 Maren Schermer          26 F   5/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   51:43.6  8:20  58.64        0:06.8    16:15.2     9:01:52          27         83 
   45   736 Micah Thorp             52 M   5/10   M5059  Happy Valley  OR   51:43.7  8:20  60.32        0:00.1    16:15.3     9:01:29           2          2 
   46   528 Matt Flanagan           31 M  10/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   51:50.0  8:21  52.06        0:06.3    16:21.6     9:03:04          28         83 
   47   712 Amanda Sapp             39 F   9/19   F3039  Philomath     OR   51:58.4  8:22  59.97        0:08.4    16:30.0     9:01:50           5          6 
   48   552 Mari Hanson             33 F  10/19   F3039  Albany        OR   52:11.3  8:24  58.38        0:12.9    16:42.9     9:02:00           4         13 
   49   733 Jared Thayer            32 M  11/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   52:13.9  8:25  51.82        0:02.6    16:45.5     9:02:30          29         83 
   50   606 Sophia Levenson         27 F   6/21   F2029  Portland      OR   52:16.4  8:25  58.03        0:02.5    16:48.0     9:02:31           2          7 
   51   492 Alexander Buschauer     24 M   5/8    M2029  Corvallis     OR   52:25.2  8:27  51.22        0:08.8    16:56.8     9:02:09          30         83 
   52   542 Jayme Hafner            34 F  11/19   F3039  Salem         OR   52:30.6  8:28  58.15        0:05.4    17:02.2     9:01:54           2          8 
   53   689 Elizabeth Reeve         20 F   7/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   52:43.9  8:30  57.56        0:13.3    17:15.5     9:01:29          31         83 
   54   592 Brandon Konda           45 M  10/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   52:51.4  8:31  55.84        0:07.5    17:23.0     9:02:10          32         83 
   55   634 Corey McKrill           40 M  11/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   52:51.5  8:31  53.76        0:00.1    17:23.1     9:01:48          33         83 
   56   607 Keith Levien            73 M   1/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR   52:52.0  8:31  72.23        0:00.5    17:23.6     9:02:39          34         83 
   57   520 Tom Doverspike          62 M   4/7    M6069  Corvallis     OR   52:54.6  8:31  64.23        0:02.6    17:26.2     9:02:48          35         83 
   58   469 Andre Barbosa           45 M  12/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR   53:06.7  8:33  55.58        0:12.1    17:38.3     9:01:24          36         83 
   59   537 Travis Gause            32 M  12/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   53:11.1  8:34  50.89        0:04.4    17:42.7     9:02:38          37         83 
   60   666 Gina Olson              48 F   2/11   F4049  Eugene        OR   53:15.5  8:35  63.00        0:04.4    17:47.1     9:01:58           2          7 
   61   662 Kara Obermire           39 F  12/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR   53:17.7  8:35  58.48        0:02.2    17:49.3     9:01:45          38         83 
   62   480 Clara Boime             19 F   1/4    F1419  Portland      OR   53:21.2  8:36  57.07        0:03.5    17:52.8     9:01:26           3          7 
   63   536 Canda Fuqua             36 F  13/19   F3039  Philomath     OR   53:35.5  8:38  57.35        0:14.3    18:07.1     9:02:25           6          6 
   64   661 Cathy Normand           49 F   3/11   F4049  Spring        TX   53:37.8  8:38  63.27        0:02.3    18:09.4     9:01:28           1          1 
   65   554 Heidi Happonen          47 F   4/11   F4049  Corvallis     OR   53:38.8  8:38  61.86        0:01.0    18:10.4     9:01:49          39         83 
   66   541 Kim Haab                27 F   8/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   53:40.1  8:39  56.52        0:01.3    18:11.7     9:01:39          40         83 
   67   625 Marsha McCaleb          67 F   1/6    F6069  Corvallis     OR   54:09.3  8:43  80.29        0:29.2    18:40.9     9:01:26          41         83 
   68   594 Jon Kubu                49 M  13/16   M4049  Eugene        OR   54:13.0  8:44  56.16        0:03.7    18:44.6     9:01:57           3          7 
   69   729 Reyna Swift             36 F  14/19   F3039  Salem         OR   54:16.3  8:45  56.63        0:03.3    18:47.9     9:02:05           3          8 
   70   678 Nicola Peterson         54 F   1/5    F5059  Scio          OR   54:25.1  8:46  66.43        0:08.8    18:56.7     9:01:25           1          1 
   71   504 Mariah Crannell         26 F   9/21   F2029  Brownsville   OR   55:02.5  8:52  55.11        0:37.4    19:34.1     9:02:11           1          1 
   72   793 Jason Butler            40 M  14/16   M4049  Dallas        OR   55:03.8  8:52  51.61        0:01.3    19:35.4     9:01:58           1          3 
   73   724 Joe Stevenson           70 M   2/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR   56:08.2  9:03  65.35        1:04.4    20:39.8     9:01:25          42         83 
   74   538 Mitchell Gore           24 M   6/8    M2029  Salem         OR   56:47.4  9:09  47.28        0:39.2    21:19.0     9:02:09           4          8 
   75   456 Nike Ahmad              17 F   2/4    F1419  Albany        OR   58:23.0  9:24  53.07        1:35.6    22:54.6     9:01:25           5         13 
   76   709 Lauren Row              23 F  10/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR   58:40.8  9:27  51.69        0:17.8    23:12.4     9:02:16          43         83 
   77   708 Kate Row                19 F   3/4    F1419  Corvallis     OR   58:52.4  9:29  51.72        0:11.6    23:24.0     9:02:17          44         83 
   78   513 Amy Dean                45 F   5/11   F4049  Albany        OR   59:04.6  9:31  55.10        0:12.2    23:36.2     9:02:11           6         13 
   79   603 Bill Lecavalier         52 M   6/10   M5059  Eugene        OR   59:25.9  9:34  52.50        0:21.3    23:57.5     9:01:59           4          7 
   80   643 Elizabeth Mingus        27 F  11/21   F2029  Albany        OR   59:26.0  9:34  51.04        0:00.1    23:57.6     9:01:58           7         13 
   81   574 Tracy Hume              51 F   2/5    F5059  Corvallis     OR   59:33.5  9:36  58.40        0:07.5    24:05.1     9:02:14          45         83 
   82   485 Lanny Braff             53 F   3/5    F5059  Corvallis     OR   59:37.6  9:36  59.85        0:04.1    24:09.2     9:01:41          46         83 
   83   486 Stacy Braff             60 F   2/6    F6069  Corvallis     OR   59:38.1  9:36  65.73        0:00.5    24:09.7     9:01:40          47         83 
   84   754 Christopher Wendel      36 M  13/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR   59:56.3  9:39  46.05        0:18.2    24:27.9     9:03:17          48         83 
   85   674 Ken Pastega             75 M   3/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR 1:00:46.1  9:47  64.89        0:49.8    25:17.7     9:01:43          49         83 
   86   527 Meigan Feekes           17 F   4/4    F1419  Corvallis     OR 1:00:55.6  9:49  50.85        0:09.5    25:27.2     9:01:20          50         83 
   87   658 Brian Nicol             70 M   4/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR 1:01:02.9  9:50  60.09        0:07.3    25:34.5     9:02:07          51         83 
   88   721 Russell Standridge      43 M  15/16   M4049  Corvallis     OR 1:01:05.8  9:50  47.58        0:02.9    25:37.4     9:02:56          52         83 
   89   652 Hannah Murley           30 F  15/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR 1:01:31.8  9:55  49.33        0:26.0    26:03.4     9:01:52          53         83 
   90   626 Kylie McChesney         28 F  12/21   F2029  North Bend    WA 1:02:09.8 10:01  48.80        0:38.0    26:41.4     9:01:37           1          2 
   91   742 Kellie Vache            50 M   7/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR 1:02:18.5 10:02  49.27        0:08.7    26:50.1     9:02:20          54         83 
   92   508 David Dallas            36 M  14/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR 1:02:19.3 10:02  44.29        0:00.8    26:50.9     9:02:20          55         83 
   93   526 Josie Faris             31 F  16/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR 1:02:35.8 10:05  48.51        0:16.5    27:07.4     9:01:24          56         83 
   94   617 Megan MacDonald         42 F   6/11   F4049  Corvallis     OR 1:02:39.6 10:06  50.70        0:03.8    27:11.2     9:02:19          57         83 
   95   587 Laurel Kincl            51 F   4/5    F5059  Corvallis     OR 1:02:39.9 10:06  55.51        0:00.3    27:11.5     9:02:19          58         83 
   96   612 Amber Logemann          27 F  13/21   F2029  North Bend    WA 1:02:51.3 10:07  48.26        0:11.4    27:22.9     9:01:37           2          2 
   97   713 Elizabeth Scheibel      39 F  17/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR 1:02:58.6 10:09  49.49        0:07.3    27:30.2     9:02:12          59         83 
   98   672 John Parmigiani         56 M   8/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR 1:04:00.2 10:19  50.39        1:01.6    28:31.8     9:02:31          60         83 
   99   659 Cindy Nicol             67 F   3/6    F6069  Corvallis     OR 1:04:11.4 10:20  67.74        0:11.2    28:43.0     9:02:06          61         83 
  100   555 Elisia Harder           23 F  14/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR 1:05:00.0 10:28  46.67        0:48.6    29:31.6     9:01:51          62         83 
  101   556 Steven Harder           56 M   9/10   M5059  Corvallis     OR 1:05:00.4 10:28  49.61        0:00.4    29:32.0     9:01:51          63         83 
  102   471 Justin Beach            28 M   7/8    M2029  Portland      OR 1:05:02.0 10:28  41.29        0:01.6    29:33.6     9:02:32           4          7 
  103   482 Cassandra Boyd          28 F  15/21   F2029  Molalla       OR 1:05:10.4 10:30  46.54        0:08.4    29:42.0     9:01:30           1          2 
  104   505 Thomas Craven           74 M   5/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR 1:05:14.4 10:30  59.45        0:04.0    29:46.0     9:01:31          64         83 
  105   686 Laura Queen             24 F  16/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR 1:05:28.4 10:33  46.33        0:14.0    30:00.0     9:02:14          65         83 
  106   470 David Barstow           74 M   6/6    M7099  Corvallis     OR 1:06:06.0 10:39  58.67        0:37.6    30:37.6     9:02:14          66         83 
  107   558 Brooke Harrington       45 F   7/11   F4049  Corvallis     OR 1:06:14.2 10:40  49.14        0:08.2    30:45.8     9:01:37          67         83 
  108   475 Sophia Betts            22 F  17/21   F2029  Albany        OR 1:06:37.8 10:44  45.52        0:23.6    31:09.4     9:02:10           8         13 
  109   723 Kay Steffen             66 F   4/6    F6069  Portland      OR 1:06:38.4 10:44  64.25        0:00.6    31:10.0     9:01:26           5          7 
  110   503 Christopher Coronado    27 M   8/8    M2029  Sweet Home    OR 1:06:54.4 10:47  40.13        0:16.0    31:26.0     9:02:17           2          2 
  111   515 Michael Dewitt          37 M  15/15   M3039  Corvallis     OR 1:07:03.7 10:48  41.43        0:09.3    31:35.3     9:01:30          68         83 
  112   765 Shirley Shaw            71 F   1/1    F7099  Corvallis     OR 1:07:15.5 10:50  68.96        0:11.8    31:47.1     9:01:44          69         83 
  113   719 Stephanie Sireix        49 F   8/11   F4049  Salem         OR 1:07:30.3 10:52  50.27        0:14.8    32:01.9     9:02:55           5          8 
  114   500 Andrew Coe              41 M  16/16   M4049  Eugene        OR 1:09:49.7 11:15  40.98        2:19.4    34:21.3     9:02:10           5          7 
  115   794 Kristin Butler          39 F  18/19   F3039  Dallas        OR 1:11:03.8 11:27  43.86        1:14.1    35:35.4     9:01:37           2          3 
  116   632 Margaret McGrady        42 F   9/11   F4049  Dallas        OR 1:11:03.8 11:27  44.70                  35:35.4     9:01:37           3          3 
  117   734 Andrea Thomas-Cuthberts 65 F   5/6    F6069  Sacramento    CA 1:11:21.2 11:29  59.10        0:17.4    35:52.8     9:02:23           1          2 
  118   507 Bill Cuthbertson        60 M   5/7    M6069  Sacramento    CA 1:11:23.3 11:30  46.76        0:02.1    35:54.9     9:02:23           2          2 
  119   759 Jacqui Wollin           29 F  18/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR 1:12:45.0 11:43  41.70        1:21.7    37:16.6     9:02:00          70         83 
  120   651 Andrea Motes            28 F  19/21   F2029  Molalla       OR 1:15:21.7 12:08  40.25        2:36.7    39:53.3     9:01:30           2          2 
  121   696 Matt Rieke              68 M   6/7    M6069  Albany        OR 1:17:34.4 12:30  46.28        2:12.7    42:06.0     9:02:15           9         13 
  122   572 Amanda Horne            35 F  19/19   F3039  Corvallis     OR 1:17:59.3 12:34  39.28        0:24.9    42:30.9     9:02:36          71         83 
  123   630 Delaney McGee           21 F  20/21   F2029  Corvallis     OR 1:22:29.3 13:17  36.77        4:30.0    47:00.9     9:01:42          72         83 
  124   629 Darrell McGee           50 M  10/10   M5059  Beaverton     OR 1:22:29.8 13:17  37.21        0:00.5    47:01.4     9:01:42           1          1 
  125   488 Karen Buck              49 F  10/11   F4049  Lebanon       OR 1:23:24.7 13:26  40.68        0:54.9    47:56.3     9:02:18           1          2 
  126   753 Jacque Wells            46 F  11/11   F4049  Lebanon       OR 1:23:25.5 13:26  39.38        0:00.8    47:57.1     9:02:18           2          2 
  127   623 Karen Matkevich (o'mall 69 F   6/6    F6069  Portland      OR 1:23:59.0 13:31  53.46        0:33.5    48:30.6     9:02:37           6          7 
  128   479 Kurt Black              61 M   7/7    M6069  Corvallis     OR 1:25:13.4 13:43  39.52        1:14.4    49:45.0     9:01:47          73         83 
  129   628 Susan McDonald          57 F   5/5    F5059  Corvallis     OR 1:25:17.5 13:44  44.10        0:04.1    49:49.1     9:01:42          74         83 
  130   609 Mikayla Lindsey         24 F  21/21   F2029  Salem         OR 1:25:21.5 13:45  35.54        0:04.0    49:53.1     9:02:09           6          8