2021 McMinnville Middle School XC Invite


                                                                                                 
                         MCMINNVILLE MS XC INVITE         
                                 SEPTEMBER 30, 2021
                              MCMINNVILLE, OR          
                                     BOYS OPEN RACE

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr Pl  School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ========================== == === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1       342 Paul Hretcanu                 1   Tigard Youth Track             11:59.2  6:26 
    2       344 Torsten Nordstrom             2   Tigard Youth Track             12:04.2  6:29 
    3    1  212 Talon Ridling              6  1   Linus Pauling                  12:18.8  6:37 
    4    2  218 Christian Slabaugh         7  1   Linus Pauling                  12:24.6  6:40 
    5    3  252 Timothy Sturdevant         8  1   Newberg                        12:53.0  6:55 
    6    4  217 Thomas Sherry              8  2   Linus Pauling                  13:08.3  7:03 
    7    5  308 Dreyton Nuno               6  2   Philomath                      13:28.4  7:14 
    8    6   59 Hugo Kruse                    3   Bowerman Track                 13:33.1  7:17 
    9    7  190 Benji Campbell             8  3   Linus Pauling                  13:46.7  7:24 
   10    8  219 Foster Slabaugh            7  2   Linus Pauling                  13:53.3  7:27 
   11    9  210 Greyson Paoletti           6  3   Linus Pauling                  13:53.6  7:28 
   12   10  312 Mathew Ropp                8  4   Philomath                      14:00.8  7:31 
   13   11  307 Cameron McLennan           8  5   Philomath                      14:01.5  7:32 
   14   12   63 Joe McCartney              2  1   Bowerman Track                 14:03.9  7:33 
   15   13   60 James Lujan                2  2   Bowerman Track                 14:05.4  7:34 
   16   14  143 Cameron Williams           7  3   Cheldelin                      14:16.6  7:40 
   17   15  205 Meko McDaniel              6  4   Linus Pauling                  14:20.3  7:42 
   18   16  383 Emmerson Barsotti          7  4   Duniway                        14:27.1  7:46 
   19       213 Alden Ruby                 7  5   Linus Pauling                  14:30.6  7:47 
   20         6 Jaxson Howard              8  6   Amity                          14:36.7  7:51 
   21       325 John Henry Hagen              4   Salem Track                    14:44.5  7:55 
   22       221 Liam Thomas                7  6   Linus Pauling                  14:45.7  7:56 
   23   17  375 Isaiah Carpenter           7  7   Duniway                        14:46.1  7:56 
   24       195 Sam Coffeen                6  5   Linus Pauling                  14:47.7  7:57 
   25       224 Merin Vlcek                7  8   Linus Pauling                  15:03.7  8:05 
   26       326 Harrison Hales                5   Salem Track                    15:09.2  8:08 
   27   18  386 Jonathan Lim               6  6   Duniway                        15:09.8  8:09 
   28   19  140 Amadeus Stowers            8  7   Cheldelin                      15:10.9  8:09 
   29       227 Vincent Welter             6  7   Linus Pauling                  15:17.8  8:13 
   30   20  315 Mika Laukkanen-Raskauskas  6  8   Philomath                      15:18.2  8:13 
   31   21  296 Liam Bennett               8  8   Philomath                      15:29.3  8:19 
   32   22  311 Luke Ropp                  6  9   Philomath                      15:35.6  8:22 
   33       209 Tashi Nevin                6  10  Linus Pauling                  15:40.8  8:25 
   34   23  292 Nathan Arndt               6  11  Philomath                      15:41.4  8:25 
   35       223 Milo Torgerson             7  9   Linus Pauling                  15:42.2  8:26 
   36   24  111 Colm Barton                7  10  Cheldelin                      15:43.9  8:27 
   37   25   62 Gentry Marshall            3  1   Bowerman Track                 15:47.8  8:29 
   38       192 Mateo Castrezana           7  11  Linus Pauling                  15:56.5  8:34 
   39       260 Warren Smart               4  1   Timberhill Harriers            15:56.9  8:34 
   40       305 Rowan Jessen               6  12  Philomath                      15:58.4  8:35 
   41       300 Cedric Gaskey              6  13  Philomath                      16:10.0  8:41 
   42       229 Stephen Xue                8  9   Linus Pauling                  16:15.7  8:44 
   43       191 Ben Carleski               8  10  Linus Pauling                  16:16.3  8:44 
   44       199 Moses Gillespie            7  12  Linus Pauling                  16:20.1  8:46 
   45       149 Jack Riccitello            6  14  Lacreole                       16:27.0  8:50 
   46       336 Zeke Nunn                  6  15  Scio                           16:32.3  8:53 
   47       266 Merrick Pfrehm             8  11  Patton                         16:35.9  8:55 
   48   26  401 Connor Nguyen              5  1   Bowerman Track                 16:44.0  8:59 
   49   27  112 Jack Bowen                 7  13  Cheldelin                      16:45.9  9:00 
   50       328 Winston Taylor                6   Salem Track                    16:47.3  9:01 
   51       351 Nathaniel James               7   Timberhill Harriers            16:49.1  9:02 
   52   28  246 Braden Fale-Debusk         8  12  Newberg                        16:50.2  9:02 
   53       215 Henry Sether               6  16  Linus Pauling                  17:05.6  9:11 
   54       350 Corbin Black                  8   Timberhill Harriers            17:08.5  9:12 
   55   29  116 Case Gillen                6  17  Cheldelin                      17:16.8  9:17 
   56       363 Devano Carreras            6  18  Philomath                      17:19.0  9:18 
   57   30  385 Chase Levanger             6  19  Duniway                        17:26.4  9:22 
   58       335 Tristan Lulay              6  20  Scio                           17:26.7  9:22 
   59       306 Caelan Kreps               6  21  Philomath                      17:30.5  9:24 
   60   31   55 Isaac Dunne                4  2   Bowerman Track                 17:32.7  9:25 
   61       327 Spencer Shinn                 9   Salem Track                    17:37.4  9:28 
   62   32   42 Theodore Bernards          3  2   Bowerman Track                 17:40.7  9:29 
   63       316 Quinn Wood                 6  22  Philomath                      17:42.9  9:31 
   64   33  129 Corbin Miller              6  23  Cheldelin                      17:44.1  9:31 
   65        66 Wade Purvis                2  3   Bowerman Track                 17:44.7  9:32 
   66       196 Derek Davis                7  14  Linus Pauling                  17:45.3  9:32 
   67       299 Wyatt Coen                 7  15  Philomath                      17:49.6  9:34 
   68        70 Jack Tyler                    10  Bowerman Track                 17:55.7  9:37 
   69       333 Karter Clinton             6  24  Scio                           18:19.7  9:50 
   70   34  133 Linnaea Onaly-Kelsey       8  13  Cheldelin                      18:22.4  9:52 
   71       294 James Avery                6  25  Philomath                      18:28.1  9:55 
   72   35  394 Aidan Sheppard             7  16  Duniway                        18:31.3  9:57 
   73   36  380 Isaac Garcilazo            7  17  Duniway                        18:33.7  9:58 
   74       314 Oliver Stowers             6  26  Philomath                      18:36.9 10:00 
   75       142 Mataeus Villani            6  27  Cheldelin                      18:37.0 10:00 
   76       148 Darian Ocupe               8  14  Lacreole                       18:37.2 10:00 
   77       331 Jacob Barstead             6  28  Scio                           19:35.6 10:31 
   78   37  395 Harrison Van Dyke          6  29  Duniway                        19:47.1 10:37 
   79       388 Benjamin McKee             7  18  Duniway                        19:47.8 10:38 
   80   38  249 Josiah Osterhondt          8  15  Newberg                        19:50.2 10:39 
   81       126 Aidan Menninger            8  16  Cheldelin                      19:55.3 10:42 
   82       387 Guillermo Martinez         8  17  Duniway                        20:12.7 10:51 
   83       193 Lucas Clemens              7  19  Linus Pauling                  20:57.7 11:15 
   84   39  251 David Seto                 6  30  Newberg                        21:09.8 11:22 
   85       201 Jason Huddleston           6  31  Linus Pauling                  21:47.9 11:42 
   86       390 Chambers Ryan              7  20  Duniway                        22:33.6 12:07 
   87       211 Logan Quaka                7  21  Linus Pauling                  22:58.7 12:20 
   88       118 Strand Harris              8  18  Cheldelin                      23:02.7 12:22 
   89       202 Michael Lemos              7  22  Linus Pauling                  23:03.0 12:22 
   90       377 Vallon Corff               6  32  Duniway                        24:10.8 12:59 
   91       384 Liam Howard                6  33  Duniway                        24:14.6 13:01 
   92   40  250 Sam Payne                  8  19  Newberg                        26:30.3 14:14 
   93       360 Andrew Arguellas           6  34  Philomath                      27:23.8 14:42 
   94       389 Davis McLaran              8  20  Duniway                        27:39.1 14:50