2021 McMinnville Middle School XC Invite


                                                         MCMINNVILLE MS XC INVITE         
                                 SEPTEMBER 30, 2021
                              MCMINNVILLE, OR          
                               GIRLS VARSITY

  * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.

  1.    33  Bowerman Track                           (  12:18.6  1:01:32.7   1:16.2)
=======================================================
  1      1  Evylee Bugher                       11:24.1
  2      4  Mariah Aguilar                      12:19.0
  3      8  Lexi Paul                           12:33.3
  4      9  Breeanna Hollins                    12:36.0
  5     11  Kate McCartney                      12:40.3
  6   ( 13) Nezeya Bugher                       12:44.8
  7   ( 14) Madeline Bostic                     12:52.2

  2.    47  Philomath                                (  12:39.1  1:03:15.3   1:01.6)
=======================================================
  1      5  Reagan Nuno                         12:20.3
  2      6  Cassidy Smart                       12:23.4
  3      7  Ana Candanoza                       12:33.3
  4     10  Lucy King                           12:36.4
  5     19  Maggie King                         13:21.9
  6   ( 24) Makayla Lillie                      13:56.8
  7   ( 31) Lucy Thomas                         14:48.7

  3.    76  Cheldelin                                (  13:01.8  1:05:08.7   1:53.6)
=======================================================
  1      2  Ella Rosling                        11:46.6
  2     15  Lillian Weiss                       12:55.5
  3     18  Anna Lee                            13:21.3
  4     20  Karli Sissel                        13:25.1
  5     21  Alena Li                            13:40.2
  6   ( 29) Isabella Bermudez                   14:40.7
  7   ( 30) Kennedy Childers                    14:47.9

  4.    89  Linus Pauling                            (  13:20.4  1:06:41.6   1:49.5)
=======================================================
  1      3  Lucia Williams                      12:09.9
  2     16  Sol Bouwma-Gearhart                 12:55.6
  3     22  McKenna Reeve                       13:47.8
  4     23  Sydney Shoemaker                    13:48.9
  5     25  Calla Shaff                         13:59.4
  6   ( 26) Nadirah Thompson                    14:14.8
  7   ( 27) Sophie Kalenius                     14:21.8

  5.   122  Banks                                    (  14:20.9  1:11:44.2   3:25.7)
=======================================================
  1     12  Sophie Schoolmeester                12:44.1
  2     17  Jade Janecek                        12:56.4
  3     28  Clarissa Shurts                     14:22.2
  4     32  Emily Graham                        15:31.7
  5     33  Adelaide Wilson                     16:09.8
  6   ( 36) Kylie George                        16:56.2

  6.   183  Patton                                   (  17:17.7  1:26:28.5   2:00.4)
=======================================================
  1     34  Elizabeth Olmedo                    16:15.2
  2     35  Copper Williams                     16:26.7
  3     37  Angela Hernandez-Gallo              17:23.8
  4     38  Shelby Huffman                      18:07.2
  5     39  Abbigail Hunt                       18:15.6