2021 The Corvallis Clinic Run For The Health Of It


                                                            Corvallis Clinic 5K
                           For The Health Of It!
                        Corvallis, OR    10/02/2021

                       Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                      5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   173 Logan Jones             19 M   1/2    M1419  Eugene          OR   16:15.8  5:15  81.00                              8:30:51           1          8 
    2   277 Oscar Martinez          46 M   1/8    M4049  Corvallis       OR   18:07.1  5:50  78.80        1:51.3     1:51.3     8:30:51           1         85 
    3   154 Andrew Donawa           43 M   2/8    M4049  Eugene          OR   19:09.2  6:10  72.84        1:02.1     2:53.4     8:30:51           2          8 
    4   286 Lukas Nichols           28 M   1/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   20:54.5  6:44  61.68        1:45.3     4:38.7     8:30:54           2         85 
    5   149 Bret Bellingham         33 M   1/10   M3039  Albany          OR   21:42.7  7:00  60.09        0:48.2     5:26.9     8:30:54           1         28 
    6   243 Julius Habiyaremye      25 M   2/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   21:55.2  7:04  58.81        0:12.5     5:39.4     8:30:57           3         85 
    7   252 Joshua Iler             21 M   3/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   22:07.3  7:08  58.51        0:12.1     5:51.5     8:30:56           4         85 
    8   283 Caleb Moseley           29 M   4/11   M2029  Albany          OR   22:28.9  7:15  57.43        0:21.6     6:13.1     8:30:51           2         28 
    9   210 Aaron Boyd              17 M   2/2    M1419  Corvallis       OR   22:36.4  7:17  59.73        0:07.5     6:20.6     8:30:57           5         85 
   10   297 Livingstone Schartz     13 M   1/9    M0113  Eugene          OR   22:42.6  7:19  63.85        0:06.2     6:26.8     8:30:52           3          8 
   11   212 Lisa Boyd               48 F   1/13   F4049  Corvallis       OR   22:42.9  7:19  72.07        0:00.3     6:27.1     8:30:57           6         85 
   12   227 Brendan Coogan           9 M   2/9    M0113  Corvallis       OR   22:56.1  7:23  71.28        0:13.2     6:40.3     8:31:01           7         85 
   13   214 Zach Brooks             24 M   5/11   M2029  Albany          OR   23:09.4  7:28  55.68        0:13.3     6:53.6     8:30:54           3         28 
   14   247 Randy Hiliard           61 M   1/7    M6069  Eugene          OR   23:24.1  7:32  69.10        0:14.7     7:08.3     8:30:52           4          8 
   15   248 Greg Hlebechuk          37 M   2/10   M3039  Corvallis       OR   23:55.9  7:43  55.79        0:31.8     7:40.1     8:30:53           8         85 
   16   160 Jared Sanderford        30 M   3/10   M3039  Albany          OR   23:56.8  7:43  54.00        0:00.9     7:41.0     8:41:39           4         28 
   17   158 Minda McCullough-Yray   31 F   1/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   23:57.2  7:43  61.82        0:00.4     7:41.4     8:30:55           9         85 
   18   177 Thomas Hussong-Christia 61 M   2/7    M6069  Corvallis       OR   24:28.2  7:53  66.09        0:31.0     8:12.4     8:31:14          10         85 
   19   150 Jen Brennan             54 F   1/10   F5059  Eugene          OR   24:32.6  7:54  71.84        0:04.4     8:16.8     8:31:05           5          8 
   20   230 Elijah Dittman          23 M   6/11   M2029  Albany          OR   24:50.9  8:00  51.91        0:18.3     8:35.1     8:30:53           5         28 
   21   170 Sabrena Moore           43 F   2/13   F4049  Philomath       OR   25:11.0  8:07  62.00        0:20.1     8:55.2     8:30:49           1         19 
   22   183 Kelly Albers            46 F   3/13   F4049  Albany          OR   25:22.6  8:11  63.16        0:11.6     9:06.8     8:31:19           6         28 
   23   238 Eddie Fuques            30 M   4/10   M3039  Corvallis       OR   25:45.0  8:18  50.22        0:22.4     9:29.2     8:31:05          11         85 
   24   299 Anna Sitja              32 F   2/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   25:55.8  8:21  57.21        0:10.8     9:40.0     8:30:56          12         85 
   25   231 Cameron Dixon           24 M   7/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   26:01.0  8:23  49.58        0:05.2     9:45.2     8:30:49          13         85 
   26   159 James Morrell           29 M   8/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   26:09.1  8:26  49.34        0:08.1     9:53.3     8:31:34          14         85 
   27   169 Fred Volk               66 M   3/7    M6069  Corvallis       OR   26:41.6  8:36  63.41        0:32.5    10:25.8     8:30:55          15         85 
   28   274 Jordan Magness          34 M   5/10   M3039  Lebanon         OR   27:04.1  8:43  48.41        0:22.5    10:48.3     8:30:53           1          5 
   29   239 Nichole Gardner         38 F   3/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   27:14.3  8:47  55.51        0:10.2    10:58.5     8:30:57          16         85 
   30   186 James Asleson           65 M   4/7    M6069  Lebanon         OR   27:52.2  8:59  60.15        0:37.9    11:36.4     8:30:59           2          5 
   31   254 Amelia Ingersoll        58 F   2/10   F5059  Corvallis       OR   27:55.3  9:00  66.59        0:03.1    11:39.5     8:31:35          17         85 
   32   234 Connor Draney           22 M   9/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   28:25.1  9:09  45.39        0:29.8    12:09.3     8:31:04          18         85 
   33   145 Roger Wong              60 M   5/7    M6069  Corvallis       OR   28:27.3  9:10  56.34        0:02.2    12:11.5     8:30:58          19         85 
   34   281 Carol Morcos            56 F   3/10   F5059  Corvallis       OR   28:31.6  9:11  63.46        0:04.3    12:15.8     8:30:56          20         85 
   35   301 Malachi Smith            9 M   3/9    M0113  Corvallis       OR   28:36.6  9:13  57.16        0:05.0    12:20.8     8:31:09          21         85 
   36   300 Garrett Smith           40 M   3/8    M4049  Corvallis       OR   28:38.5  9:14  47.64        0:01.9    12:22.7     8:31:08          22         85 
   37   269 Jaime Law               23 F   1/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   28:39.7  9:14  51.63        0:01.2    12:23.9     8:31:01          23         85 
   38   191 Cameron Barlow          10 M   4/9    M0113  Corvallis       OR   28:53.7  9:18  54.63        0:14.0    12:37.9     8:31:14          24         85 
   39   193 E Tyler Barlow          45 M   4/8    M4049  Corvallis       OR   28:54.2  9:19  49.03        0:00.5    12:38.4     8:31:13          25         85 
   40   224 Melinda Colon           34 F   4/15   F3039  Philomath       OR   29:11.2  9:24  51.02        0:17.0    12:55.4     8:31:09           2         19 
   41   261 Rebecca Kimmell         32 F   5/15   F3039  Philomath       OR   29:11.4  9:24  50.81        0:00.2    12:55.6     8:31:29           3         19 
   42   226 Amelia Coogan            6 F   1/9    F0113  Corvallis       OR   29:22.2  9:28  66.46        0:10.8    13:06.4     8:31:13          26         85 
   43   271 Ben Lyon                44 M   5/8    M4049  Philomath       OR   29:34.5  9:32  47.56        0:12.3    13:18.7     8:31:11           4         19 
   44   217 Aj Campbell             60 F   1/5    F6069  Corvallis       OR   30:20.1  9:46  63.02        0:45.6    14:04.3     8:31:11          27         85 
   45   237 Stacy Fidanquegilbert   48 F   4/13   F4049  Salem           OR   30:50.1  9:56  53.07        0:30.0    14:34.3     8:31:30           1         10 
   46   264 Celeste Kuta            64 F   2/5    F6069  Eugene          OR   30:55.6  9:58  65.52        0:05.5    14:39.8     8:31:02           6          8 
   47   162 Karina Vajda            22 F   2/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   31:05.7 10:01  47.59        0:10.1    14:49.9     8:31:02          28         85 
   48   295 Brittney Sackett        22 F   3/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   31:11.5 10:03  47.44        0:05.8    14:55.7     8:31:04          29         85 
   49   161 Shirley Shaw            71 F   1/4    F7099  Corvallis       OR   31:11.8 10:03  72.54        0:00.3    14:56.0     8:31:03          30         85 
   50   232 Mariah Dowrie            9 F   2/9    F0113  Philomath       OR   31:52.0 10:16  55.07        0:40.2    15:36.2     8:31:15           5         19 
   51   293 Adam Reeder             35 M   6/10   M3039  Salem           OR   32:10.0 10:22  40.97        0:18.0    15:54.2     8:30:59           2         10 
   52   307 Shelley Stonebrook      39 F   6/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   32:27.9 10:27  46.83        0:17.9    16:12.1     8:31:12          31         85 
   53   199 Gerd Bobe               55 M   1/3    M5059  Corvallis       OR   32:31.9 10:29  47.23        0:04.0    16:16.1     8:31:25          32         85 
   54   171 Laura Munoz             36 F   7/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   32:47.6 10:34  45.72        0:15.7    16:31.8     8:31:18          33         85 
   55   172 Eli Christner           40 F   5/13   F4049  Lebanon         OR   32:48.0 10:34  46.62        0:00.4    16:32.2     8:31:18           3          5 
   56   250 Kendal Hobbs            28 F   4/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   32:49.5 10:34  45.08        0:01.5    16:33.7     8:31:11          34         85 
   57   190 Brielle Barlow          15 F   1/2    F1419  Corvallis       OR   33:32.2 10:48  46.19        0:42.7    17:16.4     8:31:14          35         85 
   58   189 Aydri Barlow            16 F   2/2    F1419  Corvallis       OR   33:32.4 10:48  45.62        0:00.2    17:16.6     8:31:14          36         85 
   59   294 Tim Romanowski          48 M   6/8    M4049  Corvallis       OR   34:03.7 10:58  42.60        0:31.3    17:47.9     8:31:14          37         85 
   60   296 McKenna Sarvis          26 F   5/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   34:12.7 11:01  43.25        0:09.0    17:56.9     8:31:09          38         85 
   61   157 Jacob Lee               33 M   7/10   M3039  Corvallis       OR   34:13.4 11:01  38.12        0:00.7    17:57.6     8:31:10          39         85 
   62   156 Mary Johnson            59 F   4/10   F5059  Eugene          OR   34:27.5 11:06  54.72        0:14.1    18:11.7     8:31:04           7          8 
   63   163 Elke Asleson            69 F   3/5    F6069  Eugene          OR   34:37.8 11:09  63.24        0:10.3    18:22.0     8:30:59           8          8 
   64   287 Prema Nissinen          22 F   6/18   F2029  Philomath       OR   34:46.7 11:12  42.55        0:08.9    18:30.9     8:31:03           6         19 
   65   279 Joseph Miller           34 M   8/10   M3039  Albany          OR   34:50.9 11:13  37.62        0:04.2    18:35.1     8:30:59           7         28 
   66   184 Kendal Artica           21 F   7/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   35:53.0 11:33  41.24        1:02.1    19:37.2     8:31:05          40         85 
   67   223 Oliver Chavez            8 M   5/9    M0113  Salem           OR   36:15.7 11:41  46.93        0:22.7    19:59.9     8:31:23           3         10 
   68   187 Steve Athay             71 M   1/4    M7099  Corvallis       OR   36:30.9 11:46  48.86        0:15.2    20:15.1     8:31:01          41         85 
   69   143 Liz Willnauer           28 F   8/18   F2029  Albany          OR   36:38.4 11:48  40.38        0:07.5    20:22.6     8:31:01           8         28 
   70   262 Casey Kissell           28 F   9/18   F2029  Albany          OR   36:50.5 11:52  40.16        0:12.1    20:34.7     8:31:02           9         28 
   71   235 Jessica Dyer            31 F   8/15   F3039  Albany          OR   36:51.3 11:52  40.19        0:00.8    20:35.5     8:31:01          10         28 
   72   246 Mykal Hildebrand        57 M   2/3    M5059  Sweet Home      OR   37:09.1 11:58  42.05        0:17.8    20:53.3     8:31:26           1          1 
   73   140 Melony Wadlington       47 F   6/13   F4049  Albany          OR   37:09.3 11:58  43.57        0:00.2    20:53.5     8:31:04          11         28 
   74   194 Shonda Barlow           43 F   7/13   F4049  Corvallis       OR   37:42.8 12:09  41.40        0:33.5    21:27.0     8:31:15          42         85 
   75   233 Revel Dowrie             6 F   3/9    F0113  Philomath       OR   37:44.1 12:09  51.73        0:01.3    21:28.3     8:31:16           7         19 
   76   213 Merrilee Briggs'dowrie  39 F   9/15   F3039  Philomath       OR   37:44.7 12:09  40.28        0:00.6    21:28.9     8:31:15           8         19 
   77   308 Judy Sundquist          69 F   4/5    F6069  Corvallis       OR   37:54.4 12:13  57.77        0:09.7    21:38.6     8:31:23          43         85 
   78   165 Charmin Sagert          50 F   5/10   F5059  Corvallis       OR   38:07.1 12:17  43.96        0:12.7    21:51.3     8:31:39          44         85 
   79   164 Kristi Muro             46 F   8/13   F4049  Corvallis       OR   38:07.3 12:17  42.04        0:00.2    21:51.5     8:31:38          45         85 
   80   275 Peighton Markwood       50 F   6/10   F5059  Albany          OR   38:18.9 12:20  43.75        0:11.6    22:03.1     8:30:58          12         28 
   81   175 Nick Ghiz               36 M   9/10   M3039  Corvallis       OR   39:02.6 12:34  33.95        0:43.7    22:46.8     8:31:19          46         85 
   82   267 Brennan Larson          31 M  10/10   M3039  Corvallis       OR   39:05.4 12:35  33.15        0:02.8    22:49.6     8:31:04          47         85 
   83   166 Ev Sagert                8 F   4/9    F0113  Corvallis       OR   39:32.6 12:44  45.80        0:27.2    23:16.8     8:31:31          48         85 
   84   219 Elianna Chavez          10 F   5/9    F0113  Salem           OR   39:41.7 12:47  42.97        0:09.1    23:25.9     8:31:23           4         10 
   85   221 Jp Chavez               42 M   7/8    M4049  Salem           OR   39:43.0 12:47  34.89        0:01.3    23:27.2     8:31:23           5         10 
   86   263 Kyle Kohl               27 M  10/11   M2029  Albany          OR   40:41.0 13:06  31.71        0:58.0    24:25.2     8:30:58          13         28 
   87   255 Kayla Jlassi            27 F  10/18   F2029  Albany          OR   40:41.2 13:06  36.36        0:00.2    24:25.4     8:30:57          14         28 
   88   152 Victoria Cella          25 F  11/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   40:48.3 13:09  36.26        0:07.1    24:32.5     8:31:10          49         85 
   89   151 Samuel Castillo         28 M  11/11   M2029  Corvallis       OR   40:50.0 13:09  31.59        0:01.7    24:34.2     8:31:10          50         85 
   90   288 Mindy Oleman            37 F  10/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   41:12.0 13:16  36.54        0:22.0    24:56.2     8:30:49          51         85 
   91   249 Kathryn Hlebechuk       33 F  11/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   41:19.2 13:18  35.96        0:07.2    25:03.4     8:31:09          52         85 
   92   285 Emma Nelson             25 F  12/18   F2029  Albany          OR   41:52.0 13:29  35.35        0:32.8    25:36.2     8:31:07          15         28 
   93   268 Kristen Larson          32 F  12/15   F3039  Corvallis       OR   43:11.6 13:55  34.34        1:19.6    26:55.8     8:31:04          53         85 
   94   298 Emily Sikora            24 F  13/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   43:11.9 13:55  34.26        0:00.3    26:56.1     8:31:03          54         85 
   95   153 Tony Demeo              63 M   6/7    M6069  Corvallis       OR   47:30.7 15:18  34.66        4:18.8    31:14.9     8:31:07          55         85 
   96   216 Adam Burlock            71 M   2/4    M7099  Corvallis       OR   47:42.9 15:22  37.39        0:12.2    31:27.1     8:31:08          56         85 
   97   141 Shannon Welsh           48 F   9/13   F4049  Albany          OR   48:16.9 15:33  33.91        0:34.0    32:01.1     8:31:42          16         28 
   98   146 Melissa Wright          37 F  13/15   F3039  Albany          OR   48:20.7 15:34  31.14        0:03.8    32:04.9     8:31:42          17         28 
   99   225 Adriana Coogan           6 F   6/9    F0113  Corvallis       OR   49:03.1 15:48  39.80        0:42.4    32:47.3     8:31:12          57         85 
  100   303 Alyssa Stanley          10 F   7/9    F0113  Philomath       OR   49:19.0 15:53  34.59        0:15.9    33:03.2     8:31:15           9         19 
  101   305 Karyn Stanley           43 F  10/13   F4049  Philomath       OR   49:21.0 15:54  31.64        0:02.0    33:05.2     8:31:15          10         19 
  102   155 Kara Henry              49 F  11/13   F4049  Monroe          OR   49:43.9 16:01  33.30        0:22.9    33:28.1     8:31:24           1          1 
  103   310 Richard Taylor          70 M   3/4    M7099  Corvallis       OR   50:09.8 16:09  35.13        0:25.9    33:54.0     8:31:21          58         85 
  104   139 Linda Gail Voet         54 F   7/10   F5059  Albany          OR   50:44.7 16:20  34.75        0:34.9    34:28.9     8:31:35          18         28 
  105   240 Jill Grause             60 F   5/5    F6069  Corvallis       OR   51:41.0 16:39  37.01        0:56.3    35:25.2     8:30:49          59         85 
  106   242 Rob Grause              63 M   7/7    M6069  Corvallis       OR   51:41.0 16:39  31.87                  35:25.2     8:30:49          60         85 
  107   137 Lauren Thalhofer        25 F  14/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR   51:41.0 16:39  28.64                  35:25.2     8:30:49          61         85 
  108   178 Kyla Daniels            25 F  15/18   F2029  Turner          OR   52:16.5 16:50  28.31        0:35.5    36:00.7     8:31:18           1          1 
  109   176 Carey Platt             48 M   8/8    M4049  Hillsboro       OR   52:18.6 16:51  27.74        0:02.1    36:02.8     8:31:16           1          1 
  110   198 Julia Birkeland         27 F  16/18   F2029  Albany          OR   52:22.7 16:52  28.25        0:04.1    36:06.9     8:31:25          19         28 
  111   147 Herman Yoder            55 M   3/3    M5059  Albany          OR   54:11.2 17:27  28.35        1:48.5    37:55.4     8:31:16          20         28 
  112   266 Renee Lamberty          23 F  17/18   F2029  Albany          OR   54:11.7 17:27  27.31        0:00.5    37:55.9     8:31:16          21         28 
  113   270 Sammi Lehmann           79 F   2/4    F7099  Corvallis       OR   54:13.2 17:28  48.16        0:01.5    37:57.4     8:31:33          62         85 
  114   197 Steve Binney            79 M   4/4    M7099  Corvallis       OR   54:41.6 17:37  37.52        0:28.4    38:25.8     8:31:34          63         85 
  115   196 Laurie Binney           77 F   3/4    F7099  Corvallis       OR   54:42.7 17:37  45.96        0:01.1    38:26.9     8:31:32          64         85 
  116   167 Jacks Sagert-Hanke       7 M   6/9    M0113  Corvallis       OR   54:48.0 17:39  32.47        0:05.3    38:32.2     8:31:39          65         85 
  117   168 Holly Sagert-Hanke      46 F  12/13   F4049  Corvallis       OR   54:50.7 17:40  29.23        0:02.7    38:34.9     8:31:39          66         85 
  118   174 Lucian Sukhdeo          12 M   7/9    M0113  Albany          OR   56:00.7 18:02  26.55        1:10.0    39:44.9     8:31:06          22         28 
  119   276 Jax Marsh               11 M   8/9    M0113  Tangent         OR   56:11.7 18:06  27.22        0:11.0    39:55.9     8:31:24           1          3 
  120   260 Kristina Kimmel         39 F  14/15   F3039  Tangent         OR   56:42.8 18:16  26.81        0:31.1    40:27.0     8:31:24           2          3 
  121   272 Janet Maddox            53 F   8/10   F5059  Philomath       OR   57:22.8 18:29  30.34        0:40.0    41:07.0     8:31:31          11         19 
  122   211 Annie Boyd              52 F   9/10   F5059  Philomath       OR   57:24.3 18:29  29.94        0:01.5    41:08.5     8:31:30          12         19 
  123   253 Kendra Iler             55 F  10/10   F5059  Corvallis       OR   59:23.9 19:08  30.08        1:59.6    43:08.1     8:31:36          67         85 
  124   278 Lucas McNair             6 M   9/9    M0113  Albany          OR 1:00:04.4 19:21  31.12        0:40.5    43:48.6     8:31:00          23         28 
  125   148 Katiemarie Zambrano     30 F  15/15   F3039  Albany          OR 1:00:04.8 19:21  24.64        0:00.4    43:49.0     8:31:00          24         28 
  126   138 Janne Vittori           73 F   4/4    F7099  Philomath       OR 1:00:21.8 19:26  38.79        0:17.0    44:06.0     8:31:29          13         19 
  127   291 Katherine Quillin       24 F  18/18   F2029  Corvallis       OR 1:01:28.6 19:48  24.07        1:06.8    45:12.8     8:31:14          68         85 
  128   218 Camille Chavez           4 F   8/9    F0113  Salem           OR 1:02:03.1 19:59  23.84        0:34.5    45:47.3     8:31:23           6         10 
  129   220 Elizabeth Chavez        42 F  13/13   F4049  Salem           OR 1:02:03.2 19:59  24.97        0:00.1    45:47.4     8:31:24           7         10 
  130   222 Juliette Chavez          4 F   9/9    F0113  Salem           OR 1:02:04.2 19:59  23.84        0:01.0    45:48.4     8:31:22           8         10