2021 Springfield XC Invite


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.      

  1.    37  Amazon Distance Project        (  12:05.8  1:00:28.6   2:15.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Malachi Schoenherr                  10:55.0
  2      2  Tejas Sanghvi                       11:37.0
  3      4  Dakota Jett                         11:53.8
  4     14  Sebastian Hindery                   12:52.4
  5     16  Michael Vance                       13:10.4
  6   ( 23) Ewan Casper                         13:36.0
  7   ( 24) Miles Smith                         13:37.9

  2.    54  Salem Track                    (  12:39.9  1:03:19.5   1:01.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Nolan Venti                         11:57.9
  2      9  Bryce Beyrouty                      12:39.7
  3     12  Dylan Henthorne                     12:50.6
  4     13  Stuart McLaughlin                   12:52.0
  5     15  Anders Hagen                        12:59.3
  6   ( 20) Lucas Nachtigal                     13:30.2
  7   ( 28) Renner Palmrose                     14:03.5

  3.    68  Oregon Track                   (  12:53.7  1:04:28.4   1:42.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Ben Kehrein                         11:40.3
  2     11  Austin Forester                     12:47.3
  3     17  Destin Devore                       13:18.1
  4     18  Patrick Rosebrook                   13:19.9
  5     19  Evan Denley                         13:22.8
  6   ( 21) Luke Phillips                       13:34.9
  7   ( 27) Kellen Schneider                    14:00.9

  4.    79  Oaklea                         (  13:10.6  1:05:52.9   2:31.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Braeden Thelander                   12:18.7
  2      7  Taylor Johnson                      12:19.0
  3     10  Eli Dilworth                        12:45.0
  4     26  Eric Amacher                        13:39.8
  5     30  Alexandre Simpson                   14:50.4
  6   ( 34) Lucas Sparks                        16:57.1
  7   ( 35) Carlos Vargas                       17:13.0

  5.   118  Lincoln                        (  13:57.8  1:09:48.9   2:57.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Jayden Davis                        12:21.2
  2     22  Jeffery Conklin                     13:34.9
  3     25  Jackson Gifford                     13:39.7
  4     31  Peyton Ellison                      14:54.1
  5     32  Jacob Dugas                         15:19.0
  6   ( 38) Christopher Mountainspring-Wood     20:53.6
  7   ( 40) Kellan Bridgens                     22:34.4

  6.   174  Oakridge                       (  18:21.6  1:31:47.8   7:17.0)
=============================================
  1     29  Rowdy Wiiliams                      14:47.6
  2     33  Specer Brissette                    16:56.2
  3     36  Logan Kusac                         17:56.6
  4     37  Brodie Olsen                        20:02.8
  5     39  Lodaki Lappin                       22:04.6