2021 Springfield XC Invite


                                
                            ----------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
                            ----------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.      

  1.    24  Amazon Distance Project        (  12:40.6  1:03:22.6   2:38.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Gemma Tolputt                       11:11.5
  2      2  Madison Zemper-Prill                11:37.7
  3      3  Reilly Thomas                       12:57.0
  4      8  Anna Schabel                        13:46.9
  5     10  Sydney Mucker                       13:49.5
  6   ( 13) Cameron Scheibe                     14:03.1
  7   ( 15) Leona Higgins                       14:09.7

  2.    48  Lincoln                        (  13:47.4  1:08:56.9   0:36.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Carly Knutson                       13:30.4
  2      7  Avery Bengtson                      13:31.8
  3      9  Jordynn Owens                       13:47.6
  4     12  Ella Cardwell                       14:00.5
  5     14  Nora Heegard                        14:06.6
  6   ( 21) Elizabeth Ellingson                 15:23.1
  7   ( 31) Jill Smith                          22:29.3

  3.    67  Oaklea                         (  14:21.9  1:11:49.1   1:42.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Lola Esplin                         13:21.5
  2     11  Alexandria Farrald                  13:58.1
  3     16  Kylie Holton                        14:36.7
  4     17  Alondra Renteria                    14:48.6
  5     19  Camryn McNamar                      15:04.2
  6   ( 20) Fiona Leach                         15:06.3
  7   ( 23) Eva Buenau                          16:08.2

  4.   104  Oregon Track                   (  16:33.0  1:22:44.8   5:50.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Isabella Wells                      13:22.4
  2     18  Kori Groff                          15:03.3
  3     25  Evalyn Perrine                      17:32.7
  4     26  Ashley Wadley                       17:33.4
  5     30  Ariana Carranza                     19:13.0

  5.   130  Salem Track                    (  17:48.0  1:28:59.9   3:10.6)
=============================================
  1     22  Audrie Hanson                       15:47.2
  2     24  Meredith Heyen                      16:38.2
  3     27  Rylan Harrison                      18:45.0
  4     28  Polly Venti                         18:51.7
  5     29  Quinn Delong                        18:57.8
  6   ( 32) Violet Frye                         23:46.8