2021 Miller Woods 10K/5K


                                                               Miller Woods
                                 10K & 5K
                       McMinnville, OR    10/09/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 10K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   151 Justin Allison          31 M   1/12   M1839  Salem         OR   45:56.6  7:24  58.72                              9:00:29           1          3 
    2   111 Henry Barsotti          12 M   1/1    M0117  McMinnville   OR   46:16.7  7:27  66.87        0:20.1     0:20.1     9:00:29           1         23 
    3   123 Scott Dumdi             44 M   1/12   M4099  Yamhill       OR   46:31.9  7:30  62.93        0:15.2     0:35.3     9:00:29           1          1 
    4   107 Guy Benn                45 M   2/12   M4099  Lake Oswego   OR   48:07.8  7:45  61.31        1:35.9     2:11.2     9:00:29           1          2 
    5   112 Douglas Barsotti        45 M   3/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR   48:11.5  7:46  61.22        0:03.7     2:14.9     9:00:29           2         23 
    6   129 Stacie Fulcher          39 F   1/4    F1839  Corvallis     OR   49:24.9  7:58  63.06        1:13.4     3:28.3     9:00:29           1          1 
    7   153 Jonathan Fost           50 M   4/12   M4099  Dalles        OR   49:35.8  7:59  61.89        0:10.9     3:39.2     9:00:29           1          1 
    8   142 Luke Fluegel            33 M   2/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR   50:11.4  8:05  54.11        0:35.6     4:14.8     9:00:29           3         23 
    9   143 Ed Wyller               47 M   5/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR   51:55.5  8:22  57.72        1:44.1     5:58.9     9:00:29           4         23 
   10   117 Jacob Peterson          27 M   3/12   M1839  Amity         OR   52:21.5  8:26  51.27        0:26.0     6:24.9     9:00:29           1          1 
   11   131 Andrew Brown            30 M   4/12   M1839  Tualatin      OR   52:58.8  8:32  50.80        0:37.3     7:02.2     9:00:29           1          1 
   12   126 Joylin Kent             30 F   2/4    F1839  Carlton       OR   53:18.8  8:35  56.91        0:20.0     7:22.2     9:00:29           1          4 
   13   137 Lee Beck                36 M   5/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR   54:14.2  8:44  50.87        0:55.4     8:17.6     9:00:29           5         23 
   14   120 Alex Casey              35 M   6/12   M1839  Sherwood      OR   54:34.1  8:47  50.26        0:19.9     8:37.5     9:00:29           1          3 
   15   109 Keath Paolo             44 M   6/12   M4099  Carlton       OR   55:15.7  8:54  52.99        0:41.6     9:19.1     9:00:29           2          4 
   16   116 David Rucker            55 M   7/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR   55:19.6  8:55  57.80        0:03.9     9:23.0     9:00:29           6         23 
   17   103 Keith Jordan            32 M   7/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR   55:25.5  8:56  48.82        0:05.9     9:28.9     9:00:29           7         23 
   18   114 Matt Roshak             39 M   8/12   M1839  Dundee        OR   55:40.2  8:58  50.65        0:14.7     9:43.6     9:00:29           1          2 
   19   135 Jonathan Taylor         39 M   9/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR   56:48.3  9:09  49.63        1:08.1    10:51.7     9:00:29           8         23 
   20   106 Britt Benn              40 F   1/9    F4099  Lake Oswego   OR   57:17.3  9:14  54.70        0:29.0    11:20.7     9:00:29           2          2 
   21   113 Andrew Eddings          39 M  10/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR   58:21.0  9:24  48.33        1:03.7    12:24.4     9:00:29           9         23 
   22   105 Ben Gort                44 M   8/12   M4099  Salem         OR   59:25.8  9:34  49.27        1:04.8    13:29.2     9:00:29           2          3 
   23   149 Matthew Merritt         30 M  11/12   M1839  Newberg       OR   59:29.9  9:35  45.24        0:04.1    13:33.3     9:00:29           1          2 
   24   121 Sharon Tsai             49 F   2/9    F4099  Beaverton     OR   59:47.5  9:38  56.76        0:17.6    13:50.9     9:00:29           1          1 
   25   101 Richard Roth            40 M   9/12   M4099  Sherwood      OR 1:00:58.9  9:49  46.59        1:11.4    15:02.3     9:00:29           2          3 
   26   102 Aurora Roth             41 F   3/9    F4099  Sherwood      OR 1:01:48.5  9:57  51.02        0:49.6    15:51.9     9:00:29           3          3 
   27   133 Tony Gunness            52 M  10/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR 1:01:57.8  9:59  50.35        0:09.3    16:01.2     9:00:29          10         23 
   28   127 Lauren Eisold           39 F   3/4    F1839  Carlton       OR 1:02:12.7 10:01  50.09        0:14.9    16:16.1     9:00:29           3          4 
   29   128 Randal Eckerdt          52 M  11/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR 1:06:20.8 10:41  47.02        4:08.1    20:24.2     9:00:29          11         23 
   30   118 Arlene Hood             48 F   4/9    F4099  McMinnville   OR 1:06:56.5 10:47  50.12        0:35.7    20:59.9     9:00:29          12         23 
   31   104 Daniel Ruiz             27 M  12/12   M1839  McMinnville   OR 1:10:21.3 11:20  38.16        3:24.8    24:24.7     9:00:29          13         23 
   32   150 Michael Cline           45 M  12/12   M4099  McMinnville   OR 1:11:14.9 11:28  41.42        0:53.6    25:18.3     9:00:29          14         23 
   33   122 Natasha Tiffany         51 F   5/9    F4099  Salem         OR 1:12:45.3 11:43  47.81        1:30.4    26:48.7     9:00:29           3          3 
   34   130 Wendy Autencio'brooker  55 F   6/9    F4099  McMinnville   OR 1:13:52.3 11:54  49.57        1:07.0    27:55.7     9:00:29          15         23 
   35   110 Amanda Marshall         52 F   7/9    F4099  McMinnville   OR 1:14:26.5 11:59  47.32        0:34.2    28:29.9     9:00:29          16         23 
   36   139 Susie Grant             57 F   8/9    F4099  McMinnville   OR 1:15:29.5 12:09  49.82        1:03.0    29:32.9     9:00:29          17         23 
   37   134 Brittany Miller         33 F   4/4    F1839  McMinnville   OR 1:18:56.0 12:43  38.59        3:26.5    32:59.4     9:00:29          18         23 
   38   119 Natasha Worden          41 F   9/9    F4099  McMinnville   OR 1:21:45.4 13:10  38.58        2:49.4    35:48.8     9:00:29          19         23