2021 Great Columbia Crossing


                                                          Great Columbia Crossing
                                    10K
                         Astoria, OR    10/10/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    10K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1718 Evan Sutherland         24 M   1/9    M2024  Long Beach    WA   33:44.2  5:26  79.56                              8:45:03           1         46 
    2  1237 Andrew Morton           18 M   1/9    M1519  Scappoose     OR   37:05.4  5:59  74.84         3:21.2        3:21.2 8:45:04           1          9 
    3  1482 James Roehr             16 M   2/9    M1519  Seaside       OR   37:10.0  5:59  76.70         0:04.6        3:25.8 8:45:04           1         61 
    4  1601 Runner Unknown             M                 Portland      OR   38:01.0  6:08  70.63         0:51.0        4:16.8 8:45:03           1        256 
    5  1342 Kevin Paulson           27 M   1/18   M2529  Pasco         WA   38:01.9  6:08  70.60         0:00.9        4:17.7 8:45:03           1          8 
    6   610 Donald Gallogly         53 M   1/54   M5054  Salem         OR   38:09.1  6:09  82.42         0:07.2        4:24.9 8:45:05           1         48 
    7   348 Bailee Cofer            25 F   1/38   F2529  Forest Grove  OR   38:35.8  6:13  78.58         0:26.7        4:51.6 8:45:04           1         22 
    8  1957 Zack Wright             20 M   2/9    M2024  Onalaska      WA   39:09.9  6:19  69.29         0:34.1        5:25.7 8:45:06           1          5 
    9  1393 Eric Pociask            30 M   1/36   M3034  Portland      OR   40:08.3  6:28  67.04         0:58.4        6:24.1 8:45:08           2        256 
   10   547 Jake Fedorowski         26 M   2/18   M2529  Seattle       WA   40:59.5  6:36  65.49         0:51.2        7:15.3 8:45:18           1         40 
   11   328 Tucker Cholvin          28 M   3/18   M2529  Snohomish     WA   41:07.5  6:38  65.28         0:08.0        7:23.3 8:45:18           1          3 
   12   844 John Irwin              33 M   2/36   M3034  Beaverton     OR   41:15.7  6:39  65.82         0:08.2        7:31.5 8:45:05           1         43 
   13  1098 Treyton Marty           14 M   1/30   M0114  Vader         WA   41:18.9  6:39  71.48         0:03.2        7:34.7 8:45:03           1          3 
   14  1472 Ethan Robinson          19 M   3/9    M1519  Dallas        OR   41:29.1  6:41  66.09         0:10.2        7:44.9 8:45:09           1          9 
   15   305 Phil Cavazos            51 M   2/54   M5054  Beaverton     OR   43:01.5  6:56  71.92         1:32.4        9:17.3 8:45:13           2         43 
   16   475 Brett Duer              37 M   1/48   M3539  Seaside       OR   43:11.0  6:57  64.35         0:09.5        9:26.8 8:45:05           2         61 
   17   119 Tim Becken              57 M   1/40   M5559  Vernonia      OR   43:36.0  7:01  74.61         0:25.0        9:51.8 8:45:06           1          3 
   18  1768 Mariko Tokoyoda         44 F   1/100  F4044  Portland      OR   43:43.8  7:03  73.77         0:07.8        9:59.6 8:45:07           3        256 
   19   955 Ian Kretzler            31 M   3/36   M3034  Seattle       WA   43:52.2  7:04  61.48         0:08.4       10:08.0 8:45:23           2         40 
   20  1292 Jim O'Connor            42 M   1/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   43:59.4  7:05  65.55         0:07.2       10:15.2 8:45:07           1        319 
   21   301 Jennie Castle           38 F   1/96   F3539  Silverton     OR   44:14.4  7:08  70.06         0:15.0       10:30.2 8:45:04           1          3 
   22  1959 Richard Wuollet         44 M   2/45   M4044  Kalama        WA   44:18.6  7:08  66.08         0:04.2       10:34.4 8:45:16           1          5 
   23  1395 Aaron Porter            31 M   4/36   M3034  Springfield   OR   44:32.2  7:11  60.56         0:13.6       10:48.0 8:45:41           1         11 
   24  1593 Matthew Siemion         37 M   2/48   M3539  Gearhart      OR   44:54.4  7:14  61.87         0:22.2       11:10.2 8:45:53           1         25 
   25   670 Sara Graber             42 F   2/100  F4044  Fircrest      WA   45:09.5  7:17  70.32         0:15.1       11:25.3 8:45:13           1          1 
   26  1012 Diane Lechner           52 F   1/103  F5054  Portland      OR   45:13.0  7:17  77.91         0:03.5       11:28.8 8:45:15           4        256 
   27   199 Jeremy Boutin           44 M   3/45   M4044  Hammond       OR   45:35.5  7:21  64.22         0:22.5       11:51.3 8:45:07           1          9 
   28  1046 Sam Lloyd               28 M   4/18   M2529  Astoria       OR   45:51.8  7:23  58.55         0:16.3       12:07.6 8:45:06           2        319 
   29   839 David Hutson            61 M   1/54   M6064  Pasco         WA   45:54.5  7:24  73.35         0:02.7       12:10.3 8:45:17           2          8 
   30    87 Cheri Baker             53 F   2/103  F5054  Long Beach    WA   46:03.6  7:25  77.46         0:09.1       12:19.4 8:45:07           2         46 
   31   407 David Davidson          34 M   5/36   M3034  Seaside       OR   46:05.9  7:26  59.19         0:02.3       12:21.7 8:48:18           3         61 
   32   288 Riley Cameron           19 M   4/9    M1519  Astoria       OR   46:06.9  7:26  59.47         0:01.0       12:22.7 8:46:55           3        319 
   33   182 Tannet Boggs            26 M   5/18   M2529  Warrenton     OR   46:59.4  7:34  57.13         0:52.5       13:15.2 8:45:10           1         56 
   34   418 Ross Deardorff          37 M   3/48   M3539  Warrenton     OR   47:15.5  7:37  58.79         0:16.1       13:31.3 8:45:22           2         56 
   35  1546 Zach Schmitt            35 M   4/48   M3539  Astoria       OR   47:24.0  7:38  57.87         0:08.5       13:39.8 8:45:38           4        319 
   36    53 Phil Anderson           69 M   1/37   M6569  Portland      OR   47:25.2  7:38  76.47         0:01.2       13:41.0 8:45:16           5        256 
   37    15 Alex Aguilar            28 M   6/18   M2529  Astoria       OR   47:36.1  7:40  56.39         0:10.9       13:51.9 8:45:06           5        319 
   38   577 Matthew Forman          56 M   2/40   M5559  Longview      WA   47:52.0  7:43  67.39         0:15.9       14:07.8 8:45:14           1         35 
   39  1573 Elise Seppa             17 F   1/17   F1519  Warrenton     OR   48:00.5  7:44  64.54         0:08.5       14:16.3 8:45:12           3         56 
   40   355 Chris Connell           45 M   1/35   M4549  Ocean Park    WA   48:10.2  7:46  61.24         0:09.7       14:26.0 8:45:15           1         30 
   41   132 Hannah Bolden           32 F   1/72   F3034  Long Beach    WA   48:15.0  7:46  63.02         0:04.8       14:30.8 8:45:19           3         46 
   42  1208 Brendan Monroe          35 M   5/48   M3539  Astoria       OR   48:15.9  7:47  56.83         0:00.9       14:31.7 8:45:04           6        319 
   43  1305 Duwayne Olson           53 M   3/54   M5054  Rainier       OR   48:18.4  7:47  65.10         0:02.5       14:34.2 8:45:08           1         18 
   44  1453 Jack Richardson         21 M   3/9    M2024  Rainier       OR   48:21.5  7:47  55.73         0:03.1       14:37.3 8:45:09           2         18 
   45   909 Chase Kellar            21 M   4/9    M2024  Rainier       OR   48:21.6  7:47  55.73         0:00.1       14:37.4 8:45:09           3         18 
   46   934 Andy Kipp               35 M   6/48   M3539  Astoria       OR   48:27.3  7:48  56.60         0:05.7       14:43.1 8:45:27           7        319 
   47   781 Shelby Hill             30 F   2/72   F3034  Tacoma        WA   48:29.4  7:49  62.56         0:02.1       14:45.2 8:45:36           1         11 
   48   594 Jen Frink               52 F   3/103  F5054  Portland      OR   48:32.0  7:49  72.59         0:02.6       14:47.8 8:45:12           6        256 
   49   779 Jeramie Hill            35 M   7/48   M3539  Tacoma        WA   48:32.4  7:49  56.50         0:00.4       14:48.2 8:45:36           2         11 
   50  1839 Travis Waind            35 M   8/48   M3539  Portland      OR   48:40.1  7:50  56.35         0:07.7       14:55.9 8:46:58           7        256 
   51  1097 Joanne Marty            47 F   1/123  F4549  Vader         WA   48:43.1  7:51  68.11         0:03.0       14:58.9 8:45:31           2          3 
   52   574 Ann Forman              33 F   3/72   F3034  Astoria       OR   48:51.3  7:52  62.34         0:08.2       15:07.1 8:45:13           8        319 
   53   235 Jason Brown             45 M   2/35   M4549  Coeur D Alene ID   48:58.3  7:53  60.24         0:07.0       15:14.1 8:45:19           1          4 
   54  1265 Jeff Nesbitt            32 M   6/36   M3034  Chinook       WA   49:51.1  8:02  54.27         0:52.8       16:06.9 8:45:28           1          9 
   55  1042 Elsa Linquist-Nesbitt   10 F   1/37   F0114  Chinook       WA   49:52.4  8:02  70.17         0:01.3       16:08.2 8:45:28           2          9 
   56   487 Dylan Dynes             30 M   7/36   M3034  Vancouver     WA   49:56.3  8:03  53.89         0:03.9       16:12.1 8:48:02           1         62 
   57   474 Alison Duer             37 F   2/96   F3539  Seaside       OR   49:59.5  8:03  61.72         0:03.2       16:15.3 8:45:12           4         61 
   58  1671 Ava Stark               16 F   2/17   F1519  Hillsboro     OR   50:00.7  8:03  62.73         0:01.2       16:16.5 8:45:16           1         35 
   59   950 Olivia Koupal           31 F   4/72   F3034  Hillsboro     OR   50:02.3  8:04  60.67         0:01.6       16:18.1 8:45:15           2         35 
   60   500 Stephanie Edmonds       35 F   3/96   F3539  La Center     WA   50:18.7  8:06  60.87         0:16.4       16:34.5 8:45:45           1         10 
   61  1187 Natalya Miller          32 F   5/72   F3034  La Center     WA   50:21.2  8:07  60.37         0:02.5       16:37.0 8:45:52           2         10 
   62  1093 David Martinez          41 M   4/45   M4044  Warrenton     OR   50:41.9  8:10  56.46         0:20.7       16:57.7 8:45:07           4         56 
   63   129 Darrin Belcher          49 M   3/35   M4549  Aloha         OR   50:44.2  8:10  60.01         0:02.3       17:00.0 8:45:22           1          2 
   64   888 Cori Jones              39 F   4/96   F3539  Astoria       OR   50:44.5  8:10  61.40         0:00.3       17:00.3 8:46:17           9        319 
   65   197 Benji Catham            43 M   5/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   50:47.9  8:11  57.20         0:03.4       17:03.7 8:46:06          10        319 
   66   194 Keenan Borgardt         34 M   8/36   M3034  Portland      OR   50:53.6  8:12  53.61         0:05.7       17:09.4 8:45:18           8        256 
   67  1720 Tom Sutherland          59 M   3/40   M5559  Long Beach    WA   51:09.1  8:14  64.68         0:15.5       17:24.9 8:45:17           4         46 
   68  1070 Piotr Macech            45 M   4/35   M4549  Portland      OR   51:25.7  8:17  57.37         0:16.6       17:41.5 8:48:30           9        256 
   69  1343 Sarah Paulson           27 F   2/38   F2529  Pasco         WA   51:34.7  8:19  58.80         0:09.0       17:50.5 8:45:17           3          8 
   70  1192 Richard Mills           30 M   9/36   M3034  Baker City    OR   51:42.2  8:20  52.05         0:07.5       17:58.0 8:45:39           1          1 
   71    88 McKenzie Baker          23 F   1/20   F2024  Portland      OR   51:50.1  8:21  58.50         0:07.9       18:05.9 8:45:33          10        256 
   72  1112 Lili Maycock            15 F   3/17   F1519  Portland      OR   51:53.2  8:21  61.23         0:03.1       18:09.0 8:45:10          11        256 
   73   608 Travis Gagnon           33 M  10/36   M3034  Astoria       OR   51:56.5  8:22  52.29         0:03.3       18:12.3 8:45:48          11        319 
   74   837 Amy Hutmacher           39 F   5/96   F3539  Astoria       OR   52:01.2  8:23  59.89         0:04.7       18:17.0 8:45:16          12        319 
   75  1904 Mark Wilkinson          51 M   4/54   M5054  Portland      OR   52:02.2  8:23  59.46         0:01.0       18:18.0 8:45:28          12        256 
   76   750 Otis Heavenrich         42 M   6/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   52:03.6  8:23  55.39         0:01.4       18:19.4 8:45:54          13        319 
   77  1816 Charlotte Van Zuylen    55 F   1/105  F5559  Seattle       WA   52:04.5  8:23  70.31         0:00.9       18:20.3 8:45:56           3         40 
   78  1742 Kyle Tergesen           47 M   5/35   M4549  Veneta        OR   52:15.0  8:25  57.37         0:10.5       18:30.8 8:46:41           1          2 
   79  1426 Liam Reardon            23 M   5/9    M2024  Tillamook     OR   52:16.4  8:25  51.35         0:01.4       18:32.2 8:47:39           1          3 
   80   313 Matt Chappell           42 M   7/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   52:21.9  8:26  55.07         0:05.5       18:37.7 8:45:55          14        319 
   81  1444 Scott Reuter            59 M   4/40   M5559  Astoria       OR   52:41.6  8:29  62.80         0:19.7       18:57.4 8:45:28          15        319 
   82  1583 Donald Shields          71 M   1/29   M7074  Portland      OR   52:43.3  8:30  70.42         0:01.7       18:59.1 8:45:57          13        256 
   83   499 Chris Edmonds           37 M   9/48   M3539  La Center     WA   52:50.7  8:31  52.58         0:07.4       19:06.5 8:46:55           3         10 
   84  1316 Creek Owen              26 M   7/18   M2529  Beaverton     OR   53:05.8  8:33  50.56         0:15.1       19:21.6 8:45:22           3         43 
   85   215 Adam Bridgens           46 M   6/35   M4549  Portland      OR   53:10.3  8:34  55.92         0:04.5       19:26.1 8:45:11          14        256 
   86  1826 Courtney Vermaas        37 F   6/96   F3539  Gearhart      OR   53:20.9  8:36  57.84         0:10.6       19:36.7 8:45:53           2         25 
   87  1455 Kristine Rick           59 F   2/105  F5559  Bellingham    WA   53:23.0  8:36  72.41         0:02.1       19:38.8 8:45:41           1          3 
   88  1422 Daniel Rasmussen        35 M  10/48   M3539  Astoria       OR   53:27.3  8:37  51.31         0:04.3       19:43.1 8:45:01          16        319 
   89   300 David Castle            66 M   2/37   M6569  Silverton     OR   53:27.5  8:37  65.90         0:00.2       19:43.3 8:46:51           2          3 
   90  1321 Karen Oyama             57 F   3/105  F5559  Lake Oswego   OR   53:28.1  8:37  70.32         0:00.6       19:43.9 8:45:08           1         23 
   91   849 Andrea Jackson          38 F   7/96   F3539  Hillsboro     OR   53:29.3  8:37  57.94         0:01.2       19:45.1 8:46:00           3         35 
   92  1598 Alan Simpson            49 M   7/35   M4549  Troutdale     OR   53:34.5  8:38  56.83         0:05.2       19:50.3 8:46:30           1          6 
   93  1128 Marci McCoy             50 F   4/103  F5054  Kelso         WA   53:38.0  8:38  64.06         0:03.5       19:53.8 8:45:48           1         22 
   94  1127 Brian McCoy             51 M   5/54   M5054  Kelso         WA   53:38.3  8:38  57.68         0:00.3       19:54.1 8:45:48           2         22 
   95   653 Kevin Godwin            56 M   5/40   M5559  Portland      OR   53:54.1  8:41  59.83         0:15.8       20:09.9 8:45:08          15        256 
   96  1209 Josian Monteil          41 M   8/45   M4044  Seattle       WA   53:55.7  8:41  53.07         0:01.6       20:11.5 8:45:42           4         40 
   97  1740 Sarah Taylor            45 F   2/123  F4549  Long Beach    WA   53:59.0  8:42  60.30         0:03.3       20:14.8 8:45:01           5         46 
   98  1377 Ryan Phillips           50 M   6/54   M5054  Astoria       OR   54:03.2  8:42  56.77         0:04.2       20:19.0 8:45:14          17        319 
   99  1135 Don McDonald            67 M   3/37   M6569  Surprise      AZ   54:12.0  8:44  65.61         0:08.8       20:27.8 8:45:08           1          2 
  100   838 Andrew Hutson           25 M   8/18   M2529  Pasco         WA   54:21.4  8:45  49.39         0:09.4       20:37.2 8:45:17           4          8 
  101  1456 Scott Rick              58 M   6/40   M5559  Bellingham    WA   54:21.7  8:45  60.35         0:00.3       20:37.5 8:45:41           2          3 
  102    24 Chloe Allen Maycock     47 F   3/123  F4549  Portland      OR   54:24.6  8:46  60.99         0:02.9       20:40.4 8:45:09          16        256 
  103  1953 Amy Woolsey             47 F   4/123  F4549  Seattle       WA   54:25.1  8:46  60.98         0:00.5       20:40.9 8:45:38           5         40 
  104  1156 Leslie McLeod           43 F   3/100  F4044  Forest Grove  OR   54:32.0  8:47  58.68         0:06.9       20:47.8 8:45:49           2         22 
  105  1574 Heather Seppa           56 F   4/105  F5559  Warrenton     OR   54:32.8  8:47  68.03         0:00.8       20:48.6 8:45:12           5         56 
  106  1973 Connie Yu               53 F   5/103  F5054  Talbott       TN   54:34.9  8:48  65.37         0:02.1       20:50.7 8:45:11           1          1 
  107    16 Christina Ahearn        30 F   6/72   F3034  Hammond       OR   55:04.8  8:52  55.09         0:29.9       21:20.6 8:45:26           2          9 
  108   115 Ashley Bazurto          35 M  11/48   M3539  Olympia       WA   55:13.1  8:54  49.66         0:08.3       21:28.9 8:45:43           1         21 
  109   575 Jane Forman             28 F   3/38   F2529  Astoria       OR   55:13.1  8:54  54.92                      21:28.9 8:45:14          18        319 
  110   660 Scott Gonnerman         56 M   7/40   M5559  Lake Oswego   OR   55:17.6  8:54  58.33         0:04.5       21:33.4 8:46:59           2         23 
  111  1799 Ilker Tunay             51 M   7/54   M5054  Saint Louis   MO   55:20.0  8:55  55.93         0:02.4       21:35.8 8:45:01           1          2 
  112   659 Monet Gonnerman         28 F   4/38   F2529  Portland      OR   55:21.4  8:55  54.79         0:01.4       21:37.2 8:46:58          17        256 
  113    42 Lesley Anctil           42 F   4/100  F4044  Wheeler       OR   55:23.0  8:55  57.34         0:01.6       21:38.8 8:47:59           1          1 
  114   576 Jeanette Forman         57 F   5/105  F5559  Longview      WA   55:37.1  8:58  67.61         0:14.1       21:52.9 8:45:14           2         35 
  115   351 Kristen Colwell         31 F   7/72   F3034  Portland      OR   55:38.3  8:58  54.57         0:01.2       21:54.1 8:46:59          18        256 
  116   758 Samantha Heimbuck       15 F   4/17   F1519  Scappoose     OR   55:47.5  8:59  56.95         0:09.2       22:03.3 8:45:35           2          9 
  117   952 Dean Kramer             55 M   8/40   M5559  Annandale     VA   56:03.5  9:02  57.05         0:16.0       22:19.3 8:46:05           1          2 
  118  1413 Rocchina Quilantan      26 F   5/38   F2529  Astoria       OR   56:04.4  9:02  54.09         0:00.9       22:20.2 8:45:10          19        319 
  119  1846 William Wallace         44 M   9/45   M4044  Seattle       WA   56:07.8  9:02  52.17         0:03.4       22:23.6 8:45:52           6         40 
  120   396 Jeff Curtis             51 M   8/54   M5054  Warrenton     OR   56:13.6  9:03  55.03         0:05.8       22:29.4 8:45:11           6         56 
  121   352 Rikki Coma              31 F   8/72   F3034  Menlo         WA   56:19.7  9:04  53.91         0:06.1       22:35.5 8:47:48           1          1 
  122  1419 Linda Ramey             57 F   6/105  F5559  Beaverton     OR   56:21.8  9:05  66.73         0:02.1       22:37.6 8:45:59           4         43 
  123  1086 Sfc Marlowe             37 M  12/48   M3539  Seaside       OR   56:23.9  9:05  49.27         0:02.1       22:39.7 8:45:32           5         61 
  124  1091 Lukas Martinek          16 M   5/9    M1519  Portland      OR   56:24.4  9:05  50.53         0:00.5       22:40.2 8:48:45          19        256 
  125  1034 Claire Lignore          15 F   5/17   F1519  Portland      OR   56:28.2  9:06  56.26         0:03.8       22:44.0 8:45:07          20        256 
  126   983 Michael Lang            66 M   4/37   M6569  Portland      OR   56:42.2  9:08  62.13         0:14.0       22:58.0 8:45:25          21        256 
  127   800 Charles Holmes          68 M   5/37   M6569  Portland      OR   56:48.0  9:09  63.20         0:05.8       23:03.8 8:46:34          22        256 
  128  1676 Stephanie Starostka Wel 52 F   6/103  F5054  Rockaway Beac OR   56:51.3  9:09  61.95         0:03.3       23:07.1 8:46:45           1          6 
  129   170 Clint Blacker           42 M  10/45   M4044  Warrenton     OR   56:55.8  9:10  50.66         0:04.5       23:11.6 8:45:30           7         56 
  130   797 Erin Holladay           30 F   9/72   F3034  Ocean Park    WA   56:57.3  9:10  53.26         0:01.5       23:13.1 8:45:13           2         30 
  131   171 Korie Blacker           39 F   8/96   F3539  Warrenton     OR   56:59.8  9:11  54.67         0:02.5       23:15.6 8:45:28           8         56 
  132  1391 Daryl Plotzker          40 F   5/100  F4044  Portland      OR   57:04.9  9:12  54.91         0:05.1       23:20.7 8:45:11          23        256 
  133   697 Heather Grove           45 F   5/123  F4549  Saint Louis   MO   57:24.2  9:15  56.69         0:19.3       23:40.0 8:45:15           2          2 
  134  1331 Catherine Parisio       49 F   6/123  F4549  West Linn     OR   57:24.4  9:15  59.11         0:00.2       23:40.2 8:45:12           1          8 
  135    77 Karlene Austin          65 F   1/82   F6569  Prineville    OR   57:25.9  9:15  73.42         0:01.5       23:41.7 8:45:14           1          3 
  136  1140 Dericka McEachern       45 F   7/123  F4549  Cottage Grove OR   57:26.5  9:15  56.66         0:00.6       23:42.3 8:45:30           1          3 
  137   426 Bryon Deisher           40 M  11/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   57:27.2  9:15  49.44         0:00.7       23:43.0 8:46:55          20        319 
  138  1311 Shawn Ornie             40 M  12/45   M4044  Astoria       OR   57:41.3  9:18  49.24         0:14.1       23:57.1 8:47:23          21        319 
  139  1111 Christy May             53 F   7/103  F5054  Hillsboro     OR   57:43.7  9:18  61.80         0:02.4       23:59.5 8:45:25           4         35 
  140   811 Franklin Howard         32 M  11/36   M3034  Seaside       OR   57:46.4  9:18  46.83         0:02.7       24:02.2 8:52:15           6         61 
  141   299 Felicity Case           35 F   9/96   F3539  Beaverton     OR   57:46.8  9:18  53.00         0:00.4       24:02.6 8:47:55           5         43 
  142  1049 Angela Long             35 F  10/96   F3539  Warrenton     OR   57:49.3  9:19  52.96         0:02.5       24:05.1 8:47:54           9         56 
  143  1712 Emily Sullivan          35 F  11/96   F3539  Astoria       OR   57:53.9  9:20  52.90         0:04.6       24:09.7 8:47:39          22        319 
  144   286 Daniel Cameron          36 M  13/48   M3539  Longview      WA   57:54.3  9:20  47.65         0:00.4       24:10.1 8:47:57           3         35 
  145   741 Kallen Hawkinson        30 F  10/72   F3034  Portland      OR   57:55.0  9:20  52.39         0:00.7       24:10.8 8:46:59          24        256 
  146   899 Ty Kamiyama             29 M   9/18   M2529  Astoria       OR   57:59.2  9:20  46.34         0:04.2       24:15.0 8:46:48          23        319 
  147   898 Ruriko Kamiyama         29 F   6/38   F2529  Astoria       OR   57:59.6  9:20  52.30         0:00.4       24:15.4 8:46:50          24        319 
  148  1423 Jennifer Rasmussen      34 F  11/72   F3034  Astoria       OR   58:12.1  9:22  52.45         0:12.5       24:27.9 8:46:30          25        319 
  149  1228 Raul Moreno             40 M  13/45   M4044  Portland      OR   58:13.2  9:23  48.79         0:01.1       24:29.0 8:45:54          25        256 
  150  1404 Renate Prazak           18 F   6/17   F1519  Onalaska      WA   58:15.1  9:23  52.63         0:01.9       24:30.9 8:45:23           2          5 
  151  1960 Ben Wyatt               47 M   8/35   M4549  Portland      OR   58:21.2  9:24  51.35         0:06.1       24:37.0 8:46:11          26        256 
  152   145 Margaret Beres          31 F  12/72   F3034  Astoria       OR   58:23.0  9:24  52.01         0:01.8       24:38.8 8:45:19          26        319 
  153   895 Kati Kachman            37 F  12/96   F3539  Aberdeen      WA   58:26.2  9:25  52.79         0:03.2       24:42.0 8:45:40           1          2 
  154  1080 Gerald Malloy           59 M   9/40   M5559  Vancouver     WA   58:27.2  9:25  56.60         0:01.0       24:43.0 8:45:56           2         62 
  155  1776 Robin Townsend          47 F   8/123  F4549  Tucson        AZ   58:35.9  9:26  56.64         0:08.7       24:51.7 8:45:44           1          3 
  156  1340 Petrina Patete Wyatt    32 F  13/72   F3034  Portland      OR   58:37.4  9:27  51.86         0:01.5       24:53.2 8:46:11          27        256 
  157   254 Derek Bumrungsiri       43 M  14/45   M4044  Aberdeen      WA   58:40.4  9:27  49.52         0:03.0       24:56.2 8:45:39           2          2 
  158   636 Mary Ann Gibbs          66 F   2/82   F6569  Seaside       OR   58:40.9  9:27  72.97         0:00.5       24:56.7 8:45:38           7         61 
  159  1130 Chris McCullough        45 M   9/35   M4549  Seattle       WA   58:46.8  9:28  50.20         0:05.9       25:02.6 8:45:44           7         40 
  160  1670 Adrianna Stanley        33 F  14/72   F3034  Portland      OR   58:49.3  9:28  51.78         0:02.5       25:05.1 8:45:21          28        256 
  161   954 Ami Kreider             42 F   6/100  F4044  Astoria       OR   58:49.6  9:29  53.98         0:00.3       25:05.4 8:45:30          27        319 
  162   140 Erick Bengel            35 M  14/48   M3539  Astoria       OR   58:50.4  9:29  46.61         0:00.8       25:06.2 8:45:30          28        319 
  163  1878 Tim Werder              64 M   2/54   M6064  Cheshire      OR   58:52.6  9:29  58.75         0:02.2       25:08.4 8:45:29           1          2 
  164   533 Laura Evans             35 F  13/96   F3539  Astoria       OR   58:53.7  9:29  52.00         0:01.1       25:09.5 8:45:26          29        319 
  165   448 Douglas Diller          51 M   9/54   M5054  Portland      OR   58:57.2  9:30  52.48         0:03.5       25:13.0 8:45:41          29        256 
  166   281 Evan Callahan           35 M  15/48   M3539  Portland      OR   58:58.1  9:30  46.51         0:00.9       25:13.9 8:47:34          30        256 
  167  1871 Darron Welch            53 M  10/54   M5054  Pacific City  OR   59:06.2  9:31  53.21         0:08.1       25:22.0 8:46:44           1          8 
  168    63 Annette Aranda          43 F   7/100  F4044  Portland      OR   59:11.6  9:32  54.05         0:05.4       25:27.4 8:47:32          31        256 
  169  1665 Camille St. Onge        55 F   7/105  F5559  Olympia       WA   59:11.8  9:32  61.86         0:00.2       25:27.6 8:48:31           2         21 
  170   447 Claire Diller           24 F   2/20   F2024  Portland      OR   59:12.6  9:32  51.22         0:00.8       25:28.4 8:45:40          32        256 
  171   571 Paula Foat              53 F   8/103  F5054  Portland      OR   59:14.8  9:33  60.22         0:02.2       25:30.6 8:47:25          33        256 
  172   356 Kimberlee Connell       43 F   8/100  F4044  Seattle       WA   59:23.3  9:34  53.87         0:08.5       25:39.1 8:45:15           8         40 
  173   726 Ron Hansen              67 M   6/37   M6569  Olympia       WA   59:28.2  9:35  59.79         0:04.9       25:44.0 8:45:46           3         21 
  174   219 Russ Britton            46 M  10/35   M4549  Sequim        WA   59:32.9  9:35  49.94         0:04.7       25:48.7 8:45:29           1          2 
  175  1547 Jim Schneider           44 M  15/45   M4044  Portland      OR   59:33.1  9:36  49.16         0:00.2       25:48.9 8:47:31          34        256 
  176   406 Ashlie David            33 F  15/72   F3034  Portland      OR   59:33.5  9:36  51.14         0:00.4       25:49.3 8:47:31          35        256 
  177  1607 Morganne Skinner        27 F   7/38   F2529  Tillamook     OR   59:36.4  9:36  50.88         0:02.9       25:52.2 8:45:53           2          3 
  178   381 Robert Cox              65 M   7/37   M6569  Long Beach    WA   59:37.9  9:36  58.54         0:01.5       25:53.7 8:45:59           6         46 
  179  1930 Brian Winningham        57 M  10/40   M5559  Seattle       WA   59:42.6  9:37  54.47         0:04.7       25:58.4 8:46:29           9         40 
  180   289 Jay Camp                57 M  11/40   M5559  Vancouver     WA   59:43.0  9:37  54.47         0:00.4       25:58.8 8:45:54           3         62 
  181   603 Justin Gagnon           28 M  10/18   M2529  Warrenton     OR   59:43.8  9:37  44.95         0:00.8       25:59.6 8:46:34          10         56 
  182  1909 Shane Williams          62 M   3/54   M6064  Astoria       OR   59:44.8  9:37  56.87         0:01.0       26:00.6 8:46:12          30        319 
  183   818 Cindy Hubert            62 F   1/89   F6064  Gresham       OR   59:47.5  9:38  67.45         0:02.7       26:03.3 8:45:10           1          9 
  184  1454 Brent Richter           51 M  11/54   M5054  Vancouver     WA   59:47.7  9:38  51.75         0:00.2       26:03.5 8:45:58           4         62 
  185   893 Dave Josephson          57 M  12/40   M5559  Vancouver     WA   59:48.8  9:38  54.38         0:01.1       26:04.6 8:46:01           5         62 
  186   409 Nikki Davidson          34 F  16/72   F3034  Astoria       OR   59:49.2  9:38  51.03         0:00.4       26:05.0 8:46:46          31        319 
  187   676 Gunnar Grant            63 M   4/54   M6064  Vancouver     WA   59:50.4  9:38  57.28         0:01.2       26:06.2 8:46:01           6         62 
  188   544 Kirsten Farris          24 F   3/20   F2024  Kennewick     WA   59:53.1  9:39  50.64         0:02.7       26:08.9 8:45:17           1          3 
  189   656 Emmanuel Goicochea      23 M   6/9    M2024  Salem         OR   59:54.1  9:39  44.81         0:01.0       26:09.9 8:47:39           2         48 
  190  1772 Rodolfo Torres          30 M  12/36   M3034  Portland      OR   59:58.1  9:40  44.88         0:04.0       26:13.9 8:46:58          36        256 
  191   698 Michael Grubbs          55 M  13/40   M5559  Longview      WA   59:58.3  9:40  53.32         0:00.2       26:14.1 8:45:56           4         35 
  192  1545 Darci Schmaltz          52 F   9/103  F5054  Longview      WA   59:59.1  9:40  58.72         0:00.8       26:14.9 8:45:56           5         35 
  193   476 Rodger Duer             69 M   8/37   M6569  McMinnville   OR 1:00:04.4  9:41  60.37         0:05.3       26:20.2 8:46:03           1          7 
  194   975 Jen Lamb                44 F   9/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:00:06.2  9:41  53.67         0:01.8       26:22.0 8:45:20          32        319 
  195   255 Ida Bunard              16 F   7/17   F1519  Lodi          CA 1:00:09.6  9:41  52.15         0:03.4       26:25.4 8:46:53           1          4 
  196   287 Greg Cameron            50 M  12/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 1:00:27.5  9:44  50.77         0:17.9       26:43.3 8:46:55          33        319 
  197  1753 Terrance Thompson       29 M  11/18   M2529  Raymond       WA 1:00:29.2  9:45  44.42         0:01.7       26:45.0 8:47:57           1         11 
  198  1864 Brian Weber             53 M  13/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:00:31.4  9:45  51.96         0:02.2       26:47.2 8:48:32          37        256 
  199   269 Greg Busch              57 M  14/40   M5559  Gearhart      OR 1:00:36.1  9:46  53.66         0:04.7       26:51.9 8:46:43           3         25 
  200   400 Ron Dalesky             60 M   5/54   M6064  Newberg       OR 1:00:38.9  9:46  55.04         0:02.8       26:54.7 8:46:13           1         17 
  201  1812 Marcel Van  Zuylen      60 M   6/54   M6064  Seattle       WA 1:00:49.1  9:48  54.88         0:10.2       27:04.9 8:45:56          10         40 
  202  1624 David Smith             51 M  14/54   M5054  Colchester    CT 1:00:49.2  9:48  50.87         0:00.1       27:05.0 8:46:57           1          2 
  203  1815 Kari Van Nostran        34 F  17/72   F3034  Vancouver     WA 1:00:57.4  9:49  50.08         0:08.2       27:13.2 8:46:51           7         62 
  204  1238 Bill Morton             51 M  15/54   M5054  Scappoose     OR 1:00:58.3  9:49  50.75         0:00.9       27:14.1 8:45:16           3          9 
  205   827 Monika Hughes           50 F  10/103  F5054  Beaverton     OR 1:00:59.5  9:49  56.33         0:01.2       27:15.3 8:45:21           6         43 
  206   793 Glen Holcomb            51 M  16/54   M5054  Vernonia      OR 1:00:59.6  9:49  50.73         0:00.1       27:15.4 8:45:50           2          3 
  207  1890 Shelley White           63 F   2/89   F6064  Ilwaco        WA 1:01:02.3  9:50  67.04         0:02.7       27:18.1 8:46:09           1         21 
  208  1883 Brad White              62 M   7/54   M6064  Ilwaco        WA 1:01:15.8  9:52  55.46         0:13.5       27:31.6 8:46:08           2         21 
  209   365 John Cooper             52 M  17/54   M5054  La Pine       OR 1:01:15.9  9:52  50.92         0:00.1       27:31.7 8:45:30           1          2 
  210  1515 Michael Ryan            46 M  11/35   M4549  Seattle       WA 1:01:17.3  9:52  48.52         0:01.4       27:33.1 8:45:47          11         40 
  211  1937 Collin Wintjen          52 M  18/54   M5054  Seaside       OR 1:01:23.1  9:53  50.81         0:05.8       27:38.9 8:48:34           8         61 
  212   440 Madison Didion          24 F   4/20   F2024  Montesano     WA 1:01:23.6  9:53  49.40         0:00.5       27:39.4 8:47:15           1          2 
  213   367 Gary Cooprider          66 M   9/37   M6569  Yelm          WA 1:01:23.7  9:53  57.39         0:00.1       27:39.5 8:51:30           1          2 
  214  1938 Suzy Wintjen            48 F   9/123  F4549  Seaside       OR 1:01:24.4  9:53  54.63         0:00.7       27:40.2 8:48:33           9         61 
  215  1819 Candi Vanderburg        48 F  10/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:01:25.4  9:54  54.62         0:01.0       27:41.2 8:47:34          34        319 
  216  1363 Lance Peterson          34 M  13/36   M3034  Auburn        WA 1:01:28.5  9:54  44.38         0:03.1       27:44.3 8:45:32           1          4 
  217   310 Nicole Chang            34 F  18/72   F3034  Auburn        WA 1:01:29.1  9:54  49.65         0:00.6       27:44.9 8:45:32           2          4 
  218   383 Robin Crandall          55 F   8/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:01:30.0  9:54  59.55         0:00.9       27:45.8 8:45:34          38        256 
  219  1314 Rita Ost                52 F  11/103  F5054  Salem         OR 1:01:38.2  9:56  57.15         0:08.2       27:54.0 8:45:06           3         48 
  220  1735 June Taylor             65 F   3/82   F6569  Oregon City   OR 1:01:46.7  9:57  68.26         0:08.5       28:02.5 8:45:21           1         12 
  221   295 Raymond Candler         34 M  14/36   M3034  Raymond       WA 1:01:48.8  9:57  44.14         0:02.1       28:04.6 8:47:49           2         11 
  222    21 Mark Alexander          56 M  15/40   M5559  Portland      OR 1:01:52.2  9:58  52.12         0:03.4       28:08.0 8:45:53          39        256 
  223  1119 Jessica McCartney       46 F  11/123  F4549  Saint Helens  OR 1:01:52.5  9:58  53.09         0:00.3       28:08.3 8:46:04           1         10 
  224  1879 Lynne Werner            70 F   1/49   F7074  Seattle       WA 1:01:54.2  9:58  73.69         0:01.7       28:10.0 8:45:22          12         40 
  225  1169 Erich Merrill           64 M   8/54   M6064  Portland      OR 1:01:58.1  9:59  55.81         0:03.9       28:13.9 8:47:51          40        256 
  226    68 Megan Armstrong         44 F  10/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:01:58.4  9:59  52.05         0:00.3       28:14.2 8:50:59          35        319 
  227   190 David Bononcini         70 M   2/29   M7074  Astoria       OR 1:01:59.0  9:59  59.19         0:00.6       28:14.8 8:45:49          36        319 
  228    69 Silas Armstrong         20 M   7/9    M2024  Astoria       OR 1:02:02.6 10:00  43.74         0:03.6       28:18.4 8:50:55          37        319 
  229   532 Kelsie Evans            25 F   8/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:02:02.6 10:00  48.88                      28:18.4 8:45:42          38        319 
  230  1202 Sarah Moehrke           30 F  19/72   F3034  Florence      OR 1:02:05.4 10:00  48.86         0:02.8       28:21.2 8:46:18           1          2 
  231  1303 David Olsho             70 M   3/29   M7074  Seattle       WA 1:02:10.3 10:01  58.99         0:04.9       28:26.1 8:45:23          13         40 
  232   707 Myra-Shay Hall          24 F   5/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:02:11.7 10:01  48.77         0:01.4       28:27.5 8:45:11          39        319 
  233  1845 Tina Wallace            47 F  12/123  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:02:15.6 10:02  53.30         0:03.9       28:31.4 8:45:46          14         40 
  234  1396 Logan Porter            31 F  20/72   F3034  Springfield   OR 1:02:29.6 10:04  48.59         0:14.0       28:45.4 8:46:49           2         11 
  235  1536 Jeanette Schacher       44 F  11/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:02:35.0 10:05  51.55         0:05.4       28:50.8 8:46:12          40        319 
  236  1576 Donald Sharer           52 M  19/54   M5054  Tacoma        WA 1:02:39.5 10:06  49.79         0:04.5       28:55.3 8:46:33           3         11 
  237  1406 Michael Pride           50 M  20/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:02:46.1 10:07  48.89         0:06.6       29:01.9 8:47:32          41        256 
  238   738 Marcus Hauer            41 M  16/45   M4044  Port Orchard  WA 1:02:46.2 10:07  45.59         0:00.1       29:02.0 8:47:24           1          6 
  239  1773 Cynthia Touchette       54 F  12/103  F5054  Orting        WA 1:02:51.9 10:08  57.49         0:05.7       29:07.7 8:46:49           1          2 
  240   760 Sara Hemmer             55 F   9/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:02:52.0 10:08  58.25         0:00.1       29:07.8 8:46:04          42        256 
  241  1963 Julie Yates             40 F  12/100  F4044  Tacoma        WA 1:03:01.5 10:09  49.72         0:09.5       29:17.3 8:51:55           4         11 
  242   318 Jeff Chenoweth          33 M  15/36   M3034  Portland      OR 1:03:06.9 10:10  43.03         0:05.4       29:22.7 8:46:20          43        256 
  243  1288 Patrick Oconnor         38 M  16/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:03:07.7 10:10  44.34         0:00.8       29:23.5 8:46:47          41        319 
  244   208 Alexandra Brandt        33 F  21/72   F3034  Portland      OR 1:03:07.9 10:10  48.25         0:00.2       29:23.7 8:46:20          44        256 
  245   322 Luisa Childers          36 F  14/96   F3539  Vancouver     WA 1:03:07.9 10:10  48.68                      29:23.7 8:46:50           8         62 
  246  1775 Spencer Towne           33 M  16/36   M3034  Richland      WA 1:03:14.4 10:11  42.94         0:06.5       29:30.2 8:45:38           1          3 
  247  1668 Valerie Stallings       64 F   3/89   F6064  Seabeck       WA 1:03:15.6 10:11  65.66         0:01.2       29:31.4 8:47:19           1          1 
  248   179 Gwyn Blanton            47 F  13/123  F4549  Cornelius     OR 1:03:19.9 10:12  52.41         0:04.3       29:35.7 8:45:25           1          2 
  249   165 Denis Bilos             54 M  21/54   M5054  Lakewood      WA 1:03:22.0 10:12  50.06         0:02.1       29:37.8 8:45:27           1          2 
  250  1319 Fred Owyen              65 M  10/37   M6569  North Lakewoo WA 1:03:25.2 10:13  55.04         0:03.2       29:41.0 8:47:27           1          1 
  251  1072 Lisa Machiavelli        56 F  10/105  F5559  West Linn     OR 1:03:53.5 10:17  58.07         0:28.3       30:09.3 8:46:00           2          8 
  252  1996 Jamey Hendricks         48 F  14/123  F4549  Hammond       OR 1:03:55.3 10:18  52.48         0:01.8       30:11.1 8:47:07           3          9 
  253  1872 Aileen Weldon           29 F   9/38   F2529  Seaside       OR 1:04:08.3 10:20  47.28         0:13.0       30:24.1 8:47:51          10         61 
  254   410 Jeff Davis              61 M   9/54   M6064  Placerville   CA 1:04:08.5 10:20  52.50         0:00.2       30:24.3 8:45:07           1          2 
  255  1253 Keli Nastasi            43 F  13/100  F4044  White Salmon  WA 1:04:13.4 10:21  49.82         0:04.9       30:29.2 8:45:14           1          3 
  256  1056 David Loprinzi          81 M   1/6    M8099  Portland      OR 1:04:15.3 10:21  69.81         0:01.9       30:31.1 8:45:14          45        256 
  257  1484 Adam Rogers             33 M  17/36   M3034  Seattle       WA 1:04:17.6 10:21  42.24         0:02.3       30:33.4 8:45:11          15         40 
  258   930 Ben Kimball             45 M  12/35   M4549  Portland      OR 1:04:19.8 10:22  45.87         0:02.2       30:35.6 8:45:19          46        256 
  259  1090 Daniel Martinek         52 M  22/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:04:20.5 10:22  48.48         0:00.7       30:36.3 8:48:47          47        256 
  260  1470 Sophia Roberts          30 F  22/72   F3034  Salem         OR 1:04:21.8 10:22  47.14         0:01.3       30:37.6 8:45:06           4         48 
  261  1120 Dana McCluer            50 F  13/103  F5054  Corvallis     OR 1:04:24.8 10:22  53.34         0:03.0       30:40.6 8:51:23           1          7 
  262  1121 Lynn McCluer            44 F  14/100  F4044  Corvallis     OR 1:04:24.9 10:22  50.08         0:00.1       30:40.7 8:51:23           2          7 
  263   699 Bronislav Grulich       42 M  17/45   M4044  Portland      OR 1:04:27.9 10:23  44.74         0:03.0       30:43.7 8:48:43          48        256 
  264  1680 Chris Stephens          60 M  10/54   M6064  Tigard        OR 1:04:35.2 10:24  51.68         0:07.3       30:51.0 8:45:41           1          7 
  265  1681 Denise Stephens         60 F   4/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:04:35.4 10:24  60.68         0:00.2       30:51.2 8:45:40          49        256 
  266   834 Edward Hunt             52 M  23/54   M5054  Rosburg       WA 1:04:38.4 10:25  48.26         0:03.0       30:54.2 8:46:35           1          6 
  267    86 Amy Baker               52 F  14/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:04:38.7 10:25  54.49         0:00.3       30:54.5 8:45:28          42        319 
  268   535 Stacy Evans             55 F  11/105  F5559  Novato        CA 1:04:38.9 10:25  56.65         0:00.2       30:54.7 8:45:27           1          1 
  269   583 Sarah Francis           44 F  15/100  F4044  Seattle       WA 1:04:41.5 10:25  49.87         0:02.6       30:57.3 8:45:45          16         40 
  270   294 Corrina Candler         31 F  23/72   F3034  Raymond       WA 1:04:57.8 10:28  46.74         0:16.3       31:13.6 8:47:47           3         11 
  271   735 Gerard Harrison         56 M  16/40   M5559  Bothell       WA 1:04:58.1 10:28  49.64         0:00.3       31:13.9 8:46:55           1          4 
  272  1205 Jami Moksness           51 F  15/103  F5054  Seattle       WA 1:04:58.2 10:28  53.54         0:00.1       31:14.0 8:46:55          17         40 
  273   939 Laura Kleckner          49 F  15/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:05:00.0 10:28  52.22         0:01.8       31:15.8 8:45:47          50        256 
  274   703 Judy Guo                26 F  10/38   F2529  Seattle       WA 1:05:00.1 10:28  46.66         0:00.1       31:15.9 8:45:11          18         40 
  275   228 Benjamin Brown          37 M  17/48   M3539  Beaverton     OR 1:05:03.2 10:29  42.71         0:03.1       31:19.0 8:48:50           7         43 
  276   401 Isaiah Dalrymple        13 M   2/30   M0114  Molalla       OR 1:05:05.7 10:29  46.37         0:02.5       31:21.5 8:45:31           1          4 
  277  1770 Matthew Torres          45 M  13/35   M4549  Granite Falls WA 1:05:09.5 10:30  45.28         0:03.8       31:25.3 8:45:31           1          2 
  278  1436 Maryann Remsburg        46 F  16/123  F4549  Oregon City   OR 1:05:16.7 10:31  50.33         0:07.2       31:32.5 8:45:13           2         12 
  279   722 Lisa Hankwitz           47 F  17/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:05:21.6 10:32  50.78         0:04.9       31:37.4 8:46:09          43        319 
  280    90 Kelsey Balensifer       31 F  24/72   F3034  Warrenton     OR 1:05:22.9 10:32  46.44         0:01.3       31:38.7 8:45:26          11         56 
  281  1863 Drew Webber             38 F  15/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:05:25.1 10:32  47.38         0:02.2       31:40.9 8:45:25          51        256 
  282   464 Drake Dowell            14 M   3/30   M0114  Canby         OR 1:05:27.3 10:33  45.11         0:02.2       31:43.1 8:45:30           1         11 
  283   634 Grace Gettert           32 F  25/72   F3034  Vancouver     WA 1:05:43.7 10:35  46.26         0:16.4       31:59.5 8:45:34           9         62 
  284   966 Bobbi Lafever           63 F   5/89   F6064  Kelso         WA 1:05:51.4 10:36  62.14         0:07.7       32:07.2 8:46:07           3         22 
  285  1978 Lihong Zheng            47 F  18/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:05:53.4 10:37  50.37         0:02.0       32:09.2 8:49:27          52        256 
  286  1493 Lindsey Rogien          28 F  11/38   F2529  Gearhart      OR 1:05:55.1 10:37  46.01         0:01.7       32:10.9 8:45:54           4         25 
  287   755 Keri Heideman           35 F  16/96   F3539  Ione          OR 1:06:05.0 10:39  46.35         0:09.9       32:20.8 8:46:12           1          1 
  288   457 Jacob Dornan            31 M  18/36   M3034  Rainier       OR 1:06:17.3 10:41  40.69         0:12.3       32:33.1 8:50:43           4         18 
  289   458 Jessica Dornan          30 F  26/72   F3034  Rainier       OR 1:06:18.1 10:41  45.75         0:00.8       32:33.9 8:50:42           5         18 
  290   502 Tori Edwards            54 F  16/103  F5054  Poulsbo       WA 1:06:20.2 10:41  54.48         0:02.1       32:36.0 8:48:53           1          5 
  291     9 Allison Acosta          32 F  27/72   F3034  Seattle       WA 1:06:27.2 10:42  45.75         0:07.0       32:43.0 8:47:37          19         40 
  292  1907 Jonathan Williams       26 M  12/18   M2529  Astoria       OR 1:06:28.6 10:42  40.39         0:01.4       32:44.4 8:45:28          44        319 
  293  1976 Gabriela Zbrankova      37 F  17/96   F3539  Hillsboro     OR 1:06:32.1 10:43  46.37         0:03.5       32:47.9 8:48:47           5         35 
  294  1383 Julie Pietila           62 F   6/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:06:34.9 10:43  60.58         0:02.8       32:50.7 8:45:35          53        256 
  295  1918 Jennifer Wilson         39 F  18/96   F3539  Springfield   OR 1:06:39.4 10:44  46.74         0:04.5       32:55.2 8:48:19           3         11 
  296  1917 James Wilson            39 M  18/48   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:06:39.7 10:44  42.30         0:00.3       32:55.5 8:48:20           4         11 
  297  1692 Rebecca Stillings       59 F  12/105  F5559  Rainier       WA 1:06:41.7 10:44  57.95         0:02.0       32:57.5 8:45:58           6         18 
  298   106 Easton Bartlett          8 M   4/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 1:06:45.2 10:45  53.06         0:03.5       33:01.0 8:48:01          45        319 
  299   759 Tracey Heimbuck         45 F  19/123  F4549  Scappoose     OR 1:06:50.7 10:46  48.69         0:05.5       33:06.5 8:45:36           4          9 
  300    39 Mimosa Alvarez Cummings 58 F  13/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:06:51.2 10:46  57.02         0:00.5       33:07.0 8:45:34          46        319 
  301   154 Mary Bernert            57 F  14/105  F5559  West Linn     OR 1:06:54.5 10:47  56.21         0:03.3       33:10.3 8:45:28           3          8 
  302   959 Kristin Krueger         53 F  17/103  F5054  Bend          OR 1:06:57.8 10:47  53.28         0:03.3       33:13.6 8:45:08           1          6 
  303  1715 Aaron Sumner            48 M  14/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 1:06:59.4 10:47  45.09         0:01.6       33:15.2 8:46:05          47        319 
  304  1762 Devin Tierneytorres     16 M   6/9    M1519  Granite Falls WA 1:07:04.4 10:48  42.49         0:05.0       33:20.2 8:45:30           2          2 
  305  1543 Ron Schlegel            68 M  11/37   M6569  La Crosse     WI 1:07:06.8 10:49  53.49         0:02.4       33:22.6 8:45:52           1          1 
  306   232 Ellie Brown             47 F  20/123  F4549  Coeur D Alene ID 1:07:08.6 10:49  49.43         0:01.8       33:24.4 8:45:20           2          4 
  307     1 Bill Abella             51 M  24/54   M5054  Lynnwood      WA 1:07:12.5 10:49  46.04         0:03.9       33:28.3 8:45:32           1          4 
  308   551 Virginia Fenstermaker   40 F  16/100  F4044  Scappoose     OR 1:07:16.0 10:50  46.59         0:03.5       33:31.8 8:46:04           5          9 
  309   549 Karl Fenstermaker       40 M  18/45   M4044  Scappoose     OR 1:07:17.3 10:50  42.21         0:01.3       33:33.1 8:46:05           6          9 
  310  1089 Sheena-Lynn Martin      37 F  19/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:07:17.5 10:50  45.85         0:00.2       33:33.3 8:46:03          48        319 
  311  1088 Bryant Martin           40 M  19/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 1:07:18.2 10:50  42.20         0:00.7       33:34.0 8:46:03          49        319 
  312  1446 Nancy Rhodes            64 F   7/89   F6064  Florence      OR 1:07:18.8 10:50  61.71         0:00.6       33:34.6 8:45:33           2          2 
  313   550 Regina Fenstermaker     29 F  12/38   F2529  Hillsboro     OR 1:07:20.0 10:51  45.05         0:01.2       33:35.8 8:46:03           6         35 
  314  1055 Corinne Loprinzi        66 F   4/82   F6569  Portland      OR 1:07:26.2 10:52  63.48         0:06.2       33:42.0 8:45:13          54        256 
  315  1069 Mariola Macech          47 F  21/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:07:27.3 10:52  49.20         0:01.1       33:43.1 8:48:29          55        256 
  316  1473 John Robinson           50 M  25/54   M5054  Dallas        OR 1:07:28.1 10:52  45.49         0:00.8       33:43.9 8:51:23           2          9 
  317  1040 David Lindsey           76 M   1/14   M7579  Portland      OR 1:07:28.8 10:52  59.50         0:00.7       33:44.6 8:45:59          56        256 
  318  1474 Trisha Robinson         49 F  22/123  F4549  Dallas        OR 1:07:30.3 10:52  50.27         0:01.5       33:46.1 8:51:23           3          9 
  319   316 Casey Cheesman          17 F   8/17   F1519  Lake Oswego   OR 1:07:34.6 10:53  45.85         0:04.3       33:50.4 8:47:07           3         23 
  320  1350 Elizabeth Penoyar       71 F   2/49   F7074  South Bend    WA 1:07:38.5 10:54  68.57         0:03.9       33:54.3 8:45:15           1          7 
  321  1132 Tracy McDaniel          46 F  23/123  F4549  Longview      WA 1:07:39.5 10:54  48.56         0:01.0       33:55.3 8:46:00           6         35 
  322   136 Sara Bell               48 F  24/123  F4549  Ridgefield    WA 1:07:52.7 10:56  49.43         0:13.2       34:08.5 8:45:51           1          7 
  323   116 Rosella Bazurto         34 F  28/72   F3034  Olympia       WA 1:08:05.8 10:58  44.84         0:13.1       34:21.6 8:45:44           4         21 
  324  1763 Peter Tiller            57 M  17/40   M5559  Chehalis      WA 1:08:08.4 10:58  47.73         0:02.6       34:24.2 8:46:28           1          6 
  325  1617 Briane Smith            40 F  17/100  F4044  Naselle       WA 1:08:08.6 10:58  45.99         0:00.2       34:24.4 8:45:26           1         17 
  326   680 Marie Green             37 F  20/96   F3539  Naselle       WA 1:08:09.6 10:59  45.27         0:01.0       34:25.4 8:45:25           2         17 
  327   317 Chuck Cheesman          51 M  26/54   M5054  Lake Oswego   OR 1:08:19.1 11:00  45.29         0:09.5       34:34.9 8:47:07           4         23 
  328   942 Amy Koepp               48 F  25/123  F4549  Shelton       WA 1:08:21.1 11:00  49.08         0:02.0       34:36.9 8:45:17           1          4 
  329  1019 Jon Lee                 70 M   4/29   M7074  Ocean Park    WA 1:08:30.2 11:02  53.54         0:09.1       34:46.0 8:45:09           3         30 
  330  1196 Amy Mitchell            46 F  26/123  F4549  Longview      WA 1:08:31.9 11:02  47.94         0:01.7       34:47.7 8:46:07           7         35 
  331  1621 Christie Smith          62 F   8/89   F6064  Beaverton     OR 1:08:33.8 11:03  58.83         0:01.9       34:49.6 8:46:13           8         43 
  332   708 Justin Hallee           49 M  15/35   M4549  Longview      WA 1:08:37.4 11:03  44.37         0:03.6       34:53.2 8:46:02           8         35 
  333   563 Olin Finders            13 M   5/30   M0114  Troutdale     OR 1:08:38.0 11:03  43.99         0:00.6       34:53.8 8:46:01           2          6 
  334   567 Jen Fitzgerald          51 F  18/103  F5054  Centralia     WA 1:08:38.2 11:03  50.68         0:00.2       34:54.0 8:45:54           1          5 
  335  1649 Sydney Soelter          50 F  19/103  F5054  Port Angeles  WA 1:08:39.4 11:03  50.04         0:01.2       34:55.2 8:45:53           1          2 
  336  1463 Rosalinda Rittenberg    65 F   5/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:08:42.6 11:04  61.37         0:03.2       34:58.4 8:45:48          50        319 
  337  1242 Raymund Mui             54 M  27/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:08:47.5 11:05  46.10         0:04.9       35:03.3 8:49:26          57        256 
  338  1431 Erin Reichel            29 F  13/38   F2529  Portland      OR 1:08:53.1 11:06  44.02         0:05.6       35:08.9 8:46:10          58        256 
  339   995 Mario Larsen            46 M  16/35   M4549  Tualatin      OR 1:08:54.4 11:06  43.16         0:01.3       35:10.2 8:47:55           1          7 
  340   135 Matthew Bell            12 M   6/30   M0114  Ridgefield    WA 1:08:56.5 11:06  44.89         0:02.1       35:12.3 8:45:50           2          7 
  341  1514 Lori Ryan               56 F  15/105  F5559  Toledo        WA 1:08:57.5 11:06  53.81         0:01.0       35:13.3 8:46:07           1          4 
  342   684 Kathleen Greenhaw       38 F  21/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:09:01.0 11:07  44.92         0:03.5       35:16.8 8:45:09          59        256 
  343  1005 Don Lasher              64 M  11/54   M6064  Vancouver     WA 1:09:12.0 11:09  49.99         0:11.0       35:27.8 8:45:56          10         62 
  344  1771 Melissa Torres          30 F  29/72   F3034  West Richland WA 1:09:17.9 11:10  43.78         0:05.9       35:33.7 8:45:35           1          1 
  345  1348 Mindy Pence             55 F  16/105  F5559  Lake Oswego   OR 1:09:28.1 11:11  52.70         0:10.2       35:43.9 8:46:13           5         23 
  346   408 Katherine Davidson      37 F  22/96   F3539  Seaside       OR 1:09:41.5 11:13  44.27         0:13.4       35:57.3 8:45:47          11         61 
  347  1602 Angela Singleton        33 F  30/72   F3034  Rainier       OR 1:09:49.7 11:15  43.62         0:08.2       36:05.5 8:45:05           7         18 
  348   227 Angie Brown             42 F  18/100  F4044  La Grande     OR 1:10:03.7 11:17  45.33         0:14.0       36:19.5 8:48:48           1          2 
  349   234 Howard Brown            65 M  12/37   M6569  La Grande     OR 1:10:04.2 11:17  49.81         0:00.5       36:20.0 8:48:48           2          2 
  350   347 Alison Cody             54 F  20/103  F5054  Ridgefield    WA 1:10:14.5 11:19  51.45         0:10.3       36:30.3 8:45:57           3          7 
  351   694 Colleen Grotzky         37 F  23/96   F3539  Gig Harbor    WA 1:10:20.7 11:20  43.86         0:06.2       36:36.5 8:47:53           1          5 
  352   695 Madison Grotzky          8 F   2/37   F0114  Gig Harbor    WA 1:10:25.5 11:21  52.78         0:04.8       36:41.3 8:47:50           2          5 
  353  1289 Shelly Oconnor          27 F  14/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:10:25.6 11:21  43.07         0:00.1       36:41.4 8:46:32          51        319 
  354   848 Lydia Ivanovic          24 F   6/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:10:27.1 11:21  43.05         0:01.5       36:42.9 8:48:36          52        319 
  355  1828 Mak Victoria            58 M  18/40   M5559  Beaverton     OR 1:10:30.6 11:21  46.52         0:03.5       36:46.4 8:47:27           9         43 
  356  1378 Amanda Pickar           49 F  27/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:10:31.9 11:22  48.12         0:01.3       36:47.7 8:48:29          60        256 
  357   566 Ruth Fischer            66 F   6/82   F6569  Vancouver     WA 1:10:34.3 11:22  60.66         0:02.4       36:50.1 8:45:44          11         62 
  358  1995 Victoria Villalta       49 F  28/123  F4549  Beaverton     OR 1:10:34.3 11:22  48.09                      36:50.1 8:47:25          10         43 
  359   693 Alexander Grotzky       38 M  19/48   M3539  Gig Harbor    WA 1:10:35.8 11:22  39.65         0:01.5       36:51.6 8:47:51           3          5 
  360   696 Stella Grotzky           4 F   3/37   F0114  Gig Harbor    WA 1:10:36.7 11:22  42.95         0:00.9       36:52.5 8:47:52           4          5 
  361   630 Meghan Garsjo           45 F  29/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:10:49.5 11:24  45.95         0:12.8       37:05.3 8:48:33          53        319 
  362  1983 Sarah Zwissler          48 F  30/123  F4549  Nehalem       OR 1:10:51.0 11:25  47.36         0:01.5       37:06.8 8:47:59           1          5 
  363  1875 Morgan Welsh            35 F  24/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:10:51.6 11:25  43.22         0:00.6       37:07.4 8:48:32          54        319 
  364  1337 Tina Parrott            50 F  21/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:10:53.0 11:25  48.47         0:01.4       37:08.8 8:45:58          61        256 
  365   161 Kristi Beyer            57 F  17/105  F5559  Longview      WA 1:11:09.0 11:28  52.86         0:16.0       37:24.8 8:46:03           9         35 
  366  1685 Danielle Sterkel        33 F  31/72   F3034  Warrenton     OR 1:11:09.4 11:28  42.81         0:00.4       37:25.2 8:48:13          12         56 
  367  1728 Cynthia Tait            71 F   3/49   F7074  Ogden         UT 1:11:11.4 11:28  65.15         0:02.0       37:27.2 8:46:25           1          1 
  368  1556 George Schultz          75 M   2/14   M7579  West Linn     OR 1:11:14.1 11:28  55.35         0:02.7       37:29.9 8:45:25           4          8 
  369    34 Tricia Almassi          38 F  25/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:11:17.4 11:29  43.48         0:03.3       37:33.2 8:48:54          55        319 
  370   866 Sherri Jenkins          49 F  31/123  F4549  Olympia       WA 1:11:26.6 11:30  47.50         0:09.2       37:42.4 8:45:46           5         21 
  371  1962 Melanie Wyrwitzke       41 F  19/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:11:39.5 11:32  44.01         0:12.9       37:55.3 8:48:13          56        319 
  372  1666 Scott Staab             46 M  17/35   M4549  Chinook       WA 1:11:40.5 11:33  41.49         0:01.0       37:56.3 8:47:01           3          9 
  373  1414 Cheryl Raeburn          65 F   7/82   F6569  Vancouver     WA 1:11:49.1 11:34  58.71         0:08.6       38:04.9 8:45:09          12         62 
  374  1866 Niccole Weber           42 F  20/100  F4044  Longview      WA 1:11:53.9 11:35  44.17         0:04.8       38:09.7 8:48:34          10         35 
  375   956 Kira Krieger            44 F  21/100  F4044  Gilbert       AZ 1:11:56.5 11:35  44.84         0:02.6       38:12.3 8:45:40           1          1 
  376   512 Jennifer Emanuel        44 F  22/100  F4044  Peoria        AZ 1:11:56.5 11:35  44.84                      38:12.3 8:45:39           1          1 
  377  1865 Jennine Weber           56 F  18/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:11:57.8 11:35  51.56         0:01.3       38:13.6 8:48:31          62        256 
  378  1827 Lora Vetricek           56 F  19/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:12:09.3 11:37  51.42         0:11.5       38:25.1 8:45:07          57        319 
  379  1275 Tever Nickerson         52 F  22/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:12:09.9 11:37  48.82         0:00.6       38:25.7 8:48:32          63        256 
  380    51 Jill Anderson           55 F  20/105  F5559  Lakebay       WA 1:12:23.8 11:40  50.58         0:13.9       38:39.6 8:46:52           1          1 
  381   717 Robin Hammer            58 F  21/105  F5559  Albuquerque   NM 1:12:26.4 11:40  52.62         0:02.6       38:42.2 8:46:36           1          1 
  382  1615 April Smith             30 F  32/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:12:32.6 11:41  41.82         0:06.2       38:48.4 8:45:07          58        319 
  383   373 Aidan Coryell           27 M  13/18   M2529  Portland      OR 1:12:38.4 11:42  36.96         0:05.8       38:54.2 8:46:37          64        256 
  384  1335 Melissa Parkhurst       48 F  32/123  F4549  Pullman       WA 1:12:49.0 11:44  46.08         0:10.6       39:04.8 8:45:52           1          1 
  385  1081 Starla Malloy           60 F   9/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 1:12:50.8 11:44  53.81         0:01.8       39:06.6 8:45:55          13         62 
  386  1212 Amous Moore             77 M   3/14   M7579  Selah         WA 1:12:58.8 11:45  56.09         0:08.0       39:14.6 8:45:21           1          1 
  387   918 William Kelsch          71 M   5/29   M7074  McMinnville   OR 1:13:05.3 11:46  50.80         0:06.5       39:21.1 8:45:25           2          7 
  388   917 John Kelsch             72 M   6/29   M7074  McMinnville   OR 1:13:05.8 11:46  51.49         0:00.5       39:21.6 8:45:24           3          7 
  389   463 Adrianne Douma          37 F  26/96   F3539  Clatskanie    OR 1:13:07.2 11:47  42.19         0:01.4       39:23.0 8:48:38           1          9 
  390  1286 Lille Nydahl            11 F   4/37   F0114  Hood River    OR 1:13:09.1 11:47  46.66         0:01.9       39:24.9 8:47:24           1          6 
  391  1285 Jenn Nydahl             40 F  23/100  F4044  Hood River    OR 1:13:09.4 11:47  42.84         0:00.3       39:25.2 8:47:24           2          6 
  392   146 Heather Berglund        43 F  24/100  F4044  Longview      WA 1:13:11.3 11:47  43.72         0:01.9       39:27.1 8:47:46          11         35 
  393   260 Levi Burke              44 M  20/45   M4044  Chinook       WA 1:13:12.2 11:47  40.00         0:00.9       39:28.0 8:45:22           4          9 
  394  1508 Morgan Rubanow          31 F  33/72   F3034  Warrenton     OR 1:13:13.6 11:48  41.47         0:01.4       39:29.4 8:45:25          13         56 
  395   261 Sheena Burke            37 F  27/96   F3539  Chinook       WA 1:13:13.9 11:48  42.14         0:00.3       39:29.7 8:45:21           5          9 
  396  1997 Katie Watson            42 F  25/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:13:23.7 11:49  43.27         0:09.8       39:39.5 8:47:07          59        319 
  397   579 Will Fox                58 M  19/40   M5559  Portland      OR 1:13:28.3 11:50  44.65         0:04.6       39:44.1 8:46:29          65        256 
  398  1300 Nevaeh Olinger          14 F   5/37   F0114  Kalama        WA 1:13:32.5 11:51  43.81         0:04.2       39:48.3 8:48:41           2          5 
  399  1987 Heather Robinson        38 F  28/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:13:32.5 11:51  42.15                      39:48.3 8:46:21          60        319 
  400   987 Owen Lankes             27 M  14/18   M2529  Saint Helens  OR 1:13:34.0 11:51  36.50         0:01.5       39:49.8 8:45:37           2         10 
  401  1989 Tracie Brockey          35 F  29/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:13:34.9 11:51  41.62         0:00.9       39:50.7 8:46:21          61        319 
  402   241 Kenny Bucher            38 M  20/48   M3539  Seaside       OR 1:13:35.5 11:51  38.03         0:00.6       39:51.3 8:51:32          12         61 
  403  1614 Angela Smith            58 F  22/105  F5559  Colchester    CT 1:13:45.6 11:53  51.69         0:10.1       40:01.4 8:47:00           2          2 
  404  1540 Timothy Schendel        60 M  12/54   M6064  Warrenton     OR 1:13:45.7 11:53  45.26         0:00.1       40:01.5 8:47:03          14         56 
  405  1296 Cynthia Oldham          38 F  30/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:13:46.8 11:53  42.02         0:01.1       40:02.6 8:47:01          62        319 
  406  1297 Justin Oldham           36 M  21/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:13:48.7 11:53  37.39         0:01.9       40:04.5 8:47:02          63        319 
  407  1632 Melissa Smith           33 F  34/72   F3034  Portland      OR 1:13:49.5 11:53  41.26         0:00.8       40:05.3 8:48:03          66        256 
  408   371 Kara Cornforth          39 F  31/96   F3539  Puyallup      WA 1:13:51.6 11:54  42.19         0:02.1       40:07.4 8:46:11           1          7 
  409   121 Kelly Becker            35 F  32/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:13:59.1 11:55  41.39         0:07.5       40:14.9 8:50:15          64        319 
  410   122 Tim Becker              36 M  22/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:14:00.9 11:55  37.29         0:01.8       40:16.7 8:50:15          65        319 
  411   854 Lynn Jacobson           67 F   8/82   F6569  Springfield   OR 1:14:08.5 11:56  58.65         0:07.6       40:24.3 8:45:35           5         11 
  412  1148 Michael McHenry         68 M  13/37   M6569  De Pere       WI 1:14:18.7 11:58  48.31         0:10.2       40:34.5 8:45:52           1          2 
  413   682 Tammy Green             49 F  33/123  F4549  Beaverton     OR 1:14:30.0 12:00  45.56         0:11.3       40:45.8 8:45:51          11         43 
  414  1802 Amelia Turner           23 F   7/20   F2024  Denver        CO 1:14:32.9 12:00  40.69         0:02.9       40:48.7 8:46:35           1          1 
  415   267 Rebecca Burrow          36 F  33/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:14:34.3 12:01  41.21         0:01.4       40:50.1 8:51:28          67        256 
  416  1266 Hugo Neuproler          40 M  21/45   M4044  Vancouver     BC 1:14:34.6 12:01  38.09         0:00.3       40:50.4 8:45:29          14         62 
  417   748 Daniel Heald            63 M  13/54   M6064  Oak Park      CA 1:14:42.1 12:02  45.88         0:07.5       40:57.9 8:45:09           1          1 
  418  1557 James Schweickert       62 M  14/54   M6064  Olympia       WA 1:14:42.5 12:02  45.48         0:00.4       40:58.3 8:48:10           6         21 
  419   541 Nian Fakkema            61 F  10/89   F6064  Lacey         WA 1:14:43.2 12:02  53.20         0:00.7       40:59.0 8:48:07           1          1 
  420   884 Rick Johnson            54 M  28/54   M5054  Beaverton     OR 1:14:49.8 12:03  42.39         0:06.6       41:05.6 8:46:01          12         43 
  421  1432 Lindsey Reid            27 F  15/38   F2529  Portland      OR 1:14:50.4 12:03  40.52         0:00.6       41:06.2 8:46:50          68        256 
  422  1703 Kathleen Strahm         35 F  34/96   F3539  Central Point OR 1:14:55.6 12:04  40.87         0:05.2       41:11.4 8:46:01           1          3 
  423   144 Sharon Benson           56 F  23/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:15:06.0 12:06  49.41         0:10.4       41:21.8 8:45:46          69        256 
  424  1418 Audre Ramey             29 F  16/38   F2529  Hillsboro     OR 1:15:07.2 12:06  40.37         0:01.2       41:23.0 8:46:00           7         35 
  425  1177 Sara Mickelsen          46 F  34/123  F4549  Corbett       OR 1:15:10.4 12:06  43.70         0:03.2       41:26.2 8:45:57           1          1 
  426    33 Kian Almassi             4 M   7/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 1:15:14.1 12:07  35.68         0:03.7       41:29.9 8:45:01          66        319 
  427  1387 Jason Plamondon         51 M  29/54   M5054  Warrenton     OR 1:15:30.0 12:10  40.99         0:15.9       41:45.8 8:51:33          15         56 
  428   128 Mackenzie Behrle        42 F  26/100  F4044  Mount Angel   OR 1:15:30.3 12:10  42.06         0:00.3       41:46.1 8:45:56           1          3 
  429  1145 Garett McFarland        41 M  22/45   M4044  Hood River    OR 1:15:34.3 12:10  37.87         0:04.0       41:50.1 8:46:23           3          6 
  430  1143 Carly McFarland         41 F  27/100  F4044  Hood River    OR 1:15:34.9 12:10  41.73         0:00.6       41:50.7 8:46:24           4          6 
  431  1952 Amanda Wooldridge       30 F  35/72   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:15:35.7 12:10  40.14         0:00.8       41:51.5 8:47:04           1         21 
  432  1144 Cole McFarland           6 M   8/30   M0114  Hood River    OR 1:15:35.9 12:10  51.48         0:00.2       41:51.7 8:46:22           5          6 
  433  1579 Janetta Sheehan         58 F  24/105  F5559  Olympia       WA 1:15:47.4 12:12  50.30         0:11.5       42:03.2 8:48:31           7         21 
  434   775 Myriah Hicks            30 F  36/72   F3034  Olympia       WA 1:15:52.2 12:13  39.99         0:04.8       42:08.0 8:48:31           8         21 
  435   520 Pipa Escalante          45 F  35/123  F4549  Lake Stevens  WA 1:15:54.9 12:14  42.88         0:02.7       42:10.7 8:49:40           1          3 
  436  1298 Marci Oldham            47 F  36/123  F4549  Long Beach    WA 1:15:55.3 12:14  43.71         0:00.4       42:11.1 8:47:04           7         46 
  437  1958 Maria Wuollet           40 F  28/100  F4044  Kalama        WA 1:16:00.8 12:14  41.23         0:05.5       42:16.6 8:46:00           3          5 
  438  1062 Lucy Lundgren            1 F   6/37   F0114  Sheridan      OR 1:16:04.5 12:15  39.87         0:03.7       42:20.3 8:46:19           1         11 
  439    22 Kathleen Allen          35 F  35/96   F3539  Clatskanie    OR 1:16:05.4 12:15  40.25         0:00.9       42:21.2 8:45:48           2          9 
  440  1060 Eden Lundgren            4 F   7/37   F0114  Sheridan      OR 1:16:05.8 12:15  39.86         0:00.4       42:21.6 8:46:19           2         11 
  441  1061 Justin Lundgren         31 M  19/36   M3034  Sheridan      OR 1:16:09.6 12:16  35.42         0:03.8       42:25.4 8:46:18           3         11 
  442   245 Noah Buchholz           33 M  20/36   M3034  Sheridan      OR 1:16:11.0 12:16  35.65         0:01.4       42:26.8 8:46:17           4         11 
  443   167 Maranda Bish            36 F  36/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:16:17.9 12:17  40.28         0:06.9       42:33.7 8:45:23          70        256 
  444   446 Teresa Diguilio         43 F  29/100  F4044  Puyallup      WA 1:16:19.6 12:17  41.92         0:01.7       42:35.4 8:46:10           2          7 
  445   175 Lori Blake              59 F  25/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:16:21.6 12:18  50.62         0:02.0       42:37.4 8:45:17          67        319 
  446   643 Pete Gimre              61 M  15/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 1:16:23.6 12:18  44.08         0:02.0       42:39.4 8:46:09          68        319 
  447  1392 Theresa Plummer         47 F  37/123  F4549  Seaside       OR 1:16:41.1 12:21  43.27         0:17.5       42:56.9 8:46:50          13         61 
  448  1131 Jack McCullough         14 M   9/30   M0114  Seattle       WA 1:16:41.1 12:21  38.51                      42:56.9 8:45:25          20         40 
  449  1806 Carice Tussing          37 F  37/96   F3539  Newberg       OR 1:16:45.5 12:22  40.20         0:04.4       43:01.3 8:45:23           2         17 
  450  1807 David Tussing           40 M  23/45   M4044  Newberg       OR 1:16:48.5 12:22  36.98         0:03.0       43:04.3 8:45:22           3         17 
  451   242 Emma Buchholz           30 F  37/72   F3034  Sheridan      OR 1:16:54.2 12:23  39.45         0:05.7       43:10.0 8:45:33           5         11 
  452  1788 Joe Trotter             31 M  21/36   M3034  Warrenton     OR 1:16:59.6 12:24  35.04         0:05.4       43:15.4 8:49:34          16         56 
  453   587 Emily Frazier           66 F   9/82   F6569  South Bend    WA 1:17:02.3 12:24  55.57         0:02.7       43:18.1 8:45:16           2          7 
  454   455 Micah Doney             33 F  38/72   F3034  Clatskanie    OR 1:17:05.8 12:25  39.51         0:03.5       43:21.6 8:48:36           3          9 
  455  1911 Stacey Williams         61 F  11/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 1:17:06.6 12:25  51.56         0:00.8       43:22.4 8:45:35          69        319 
  456    54 Sue Anderson            69 F  10/82   F6569  Ilwaco        WA 1:17:16.7 12:27  58.09         0:10.1       43:32.5 8:45:22           3         21 
  457   769 Britta Herwig           51 F  23/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:17:22.3 12:28  44.96         0:05.6       43:38.1 8:45:39          70        319 
  458  1421 Samantha Randall        27 F  17/38   F2529  Richland      WA 1:17:53.0 12:33  38.95         0:30.7       44:08.8 8:46:20           2          3 
  459  1402 Katie Powers            35 F  38/96   F3539  Richland      WA 1:17:54.6 12:33  39.31         0:01.6       44:10.4 8:46:19           3          3 
  460  1283 David Noyes             58 M  20/40   M5559  Hillsboro     OR 1:18:04.6 12:34  42.02         0:10.0       44:20.4 8:48:12           8         35 
  461  1900 Ian Wiggins             39 M  23/48   M3539  Clatskanie    OR 1:18:16.0 12:36  36.03         0:11.4       44:31.8 8:49:22           4          9 
  462  1261 Debbie Nelson           65 F  11/82   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:18:33.5 12:39  53.67         0:17.5       44:49.3 8:45:35           2         21 
  463  1929 Joel Winn               52 M  30/54   M5054  Federal Way   WA 1:18:39.2 12:40  39.66         0:05.7       44:55.0 8:47:27           1          1 
  464  1786 Alissa Trotter          29 F  18/38   F2529  Warrenton     OR 1:18:45.9 12:41  38.51         0:06.7       45:01.7 8:49:30          17         56 
  465  1787 Jim Trotter             56 M  21/40   M5559  Warrenton     OR 1:18:47.5 12:41  40.93         0:01.6       45:03.3 8:49:29          18         56 
  466   753 Mary Hebert             31 F  39/72   F3034  Longview      WA 1:18:47.9 12:41  38.54         0:00.4       45:03.7 8:51:37          12         35 
  467   266 Carolyn Burrow          55 F  26/105  F5559  Bremerton     WA 1:18:47.9 12:41  46.47                      45:03.7 8:48:53           1          5 
  468  1522 Shari Samuels           38 F  39/96   F3539  Longview      WA 1:18:49.6 12:42  39.32         0:01.7       45:05.4 8:51:36          13         35 
  469  1460 Ray Rider               62 M  16/54   M6064  Aptos         CA 1:18:51.9 12:42  43.08         0:02.3       45:07.7 8:45:49           1          1 
  470  1459 Kenneth Rider           37 M  24/48   M3539  Sacramento    CA 1:18:54.9 12:42  35.21         0:03.0       45:10.7 8:45:47           1          1 
  471   244 John Buchholz            8 M  10/30   M0114  Sheridan      OR 1:19:02.3 12:44  44.82         0:07.4       45:18.1 8:46:19           6         11 
  472  1899 Gabriel Wiggins         42 M  24/45   M4044  Clatskanie    OR 1:19:03.5 12:44  36.48         0:01.2       45:19.3 8:49:22           5          9 
  473  1935 Evan Winterlich         16 M   7/9    M1519  Maple Valley  WA 1:19:04.2 12:44  36.05         0:00.7       45:20.0 8:49:39           1          4 
  474  1932 Brian Winterlich        46 M  18/35   M4549  Maple Valley  WA 1:19:05.0 12:44  37.61         0:00.8       45:20.8 8:49:38           2          4 
  475  1936 Hans Winterlich         71 M   7/29   M7074  White Salmon  WA 1:19:06.4 12:44  46.94         0:01.4       45:22.2 8:49:40           2          3 
  476  1382 Marcy Pierce            48 F  38/123  F4549  Medford       OR 1:19:19.1 12:46  42.30         0:12.7       45:34.9 8:47:51           1          2 
  477  1022 Laura Leebrick          55 F  27/105  F5559  Medford       OR 1:19:19.2 12:46  46.16         0:00.1       45:35.0 8:47:50           2          2 
  478  1403 Lisa Prazak             45 F  39/123  F4549  Onalaska      WA 1:19:23.1 12:47  40.99         0:03.9       45:38.9 8:51:37           3          5 
  479   246 Norma Buchholz          35 F  40/96   F3539  Sheridan      OR 1:19:49.9 12:51  38.36         0:26.8       46:05.7 8:45:34           7         11 
  480  1774 Mike Touchette          52 F  24/103  F5054  Orting        WA 1:20:07.3 12:54  43.97         0:17.4       46:23.1 8:46:50           2          2 
  481  1693 Aaron Stinnett          38 M  25/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:20:11.9 12:55  34.90         0:04.6       46:27.7 8:50:16          71        319 
  482  1223 Kaitlyn Moorhead        17 F   9/17   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:20:20.5 12:56  38.57         0:08.6       46:36.3 8:50:39           6         11 
  483  1798 Leanard Tumbarello      54 M  31/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 1:20:21.7 12:56  39.47         0:01.2       46:37.5 8:46:54          72        319 
  484   112 Jeannette Bausch        70 F   4/49   F7074  Eugene        OR 1:20:33.9 12:58  56.63         0:12.2       46:49.7 8:45:34           3         21 
  485    45 Carissa Anderson        25 F  19/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:20:40.2 12:59  37.60         0:06.3       46:56.0 8:46:52          73        319 
  486   731 Twilla Harrington       46 F  40/123  F4549  Troutdale     OR 1:20:46.5 13:00  40.67         0:06.3       47:02.3 8:46:00           3          6 
  487  1672 Hannah Stark            35 F  41/96   F3539  Hillsboro     OR 1:20:50.5 13:01  37.88         0:04.0       47:06.3 8:45:18           9         35 
  488  1512 Jeannine Rustad         51 F  25/103  F5054  Beaverton     OR 1:20:54.1 13:02  42.99         0:03.6       47:09.9 8:46:29          13         43 
  489  1299 Ken Olenslager          64 M  17/54   M6064  Gearhart      OR 1:20:58.6 13:02  42.72         0:04.5       47:14.4 8:48:25           5         25 
  490   948 Elin Kordahl            57 F  28/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:21:00.8 13:03  46.42         0:02.2       47:16.6 8:45:34          71        256 
  491    48 Emma Anderson           32 F  40/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:21:06.9 13:04  37.48         0:06.1       47:22.7 8:46:12          74        319 
  492  1317 Melissa Owen            42 F  30/100  F4044  Rainier       OR 1:21:10.3 13:04  39.12         0:03.4       47:26.1 8:45:35           8         18 
  493  1950 Summer Rudolph          42 F  31/100  F4044  Newberg       OR 1:21:23.1 13:06  39.02         0:12.8       47:38.9 8:46:01           4         17 
  494  1951 Lesley Woodruff         43 F  32/100  F4044  Newberg       OR 1:21:25.6 13:07  39.30         0:02.5       47:41.4 8:46:02           5         17 
  495  1503 Terry Rosenau           74 M   8/29   M7074  Lake Oswego   OR 1:21:43.5 13:10  47.45         0:17.9       47:59.3 8:46:14           6         23 
  496  1765 Sheila Tjostolvson      56 F  29/105  F5559  Raymond       WA 1:21:44.9 13:10  45.39         0:01.4       48:00.7 8:47:42           4         11 
  497  1743 Trina Tergesen          48 F  41/123  F4549  Veneta        OR 1:21:54.5 13:11  40.96         0:09.6       48:10.3 8:46:41           2          2 
  498  1754 Virgil Thompson         53 M  32/54   M5054  Centerville   WA 1:22:00.6 13:12  38.35         0:06.1       48:16.4 8:50:09           1          1 
  499   749 Nancy Heath             69 F  12/82   F6569  Olympia       WA 1:22:01.6 13:13  54.72         0:01.0       48:17.4 8:48:22           9         21 
  500   150 Cindy Berkshire         49 F  42/123  F4549  Goldendale    WA 1:22:08.6 13:14  41.32         0:07.0       48:24.4 8:50:07           1          3 
  501  1164 Cydni Medeiros          70 F   5/49   F7074  Rigby         ID 1:22:09.5 13:14  55.53         0:00.9       48:25.3 8:46:16           1          1 
  502  1445 Margaret Rhoads         60 F  12/89   F6064  Hillsboro     OR 1:22:13.8 13:15  47.67         0:04.3       48:29.6 8:45:20          10         35 
  503   736 Jakub Hart              19 M   8/9    M1519  Kelso         WA 1:22:14.1 13:15  33.34         0:00.3       48:29.9 8:48:59           4         22 
  504  2001 Benji Latham            43 M  25/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 1:22:15.0 13:15  35.33         0:00.9       48:30.8 8:46:07          75        319 
  505   279 Kayla Calabrese         31 F  41/72   F3034  Raymond       WA 1:22:15.1 13:15  36.91         0:00.1       48:30.9 8:45:37           5         11 
  506  1007 Whitney Latham          43 F  33/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:22:15.1 13:15  38.90                      48:30.9 8:46:07          76        319 
  507   205 Bryan Brandenburg       45 M  19/35   M4549  Olympia       WA 1:22:15.5 13:15  35.87         0:00.4       48:31.3 8:47:58          10         21 
  508   247 Patricia Bucio          32 F  42/72   F3034  South Bend    WA 1:22:16.5 13:15  36.95         0:01.0       48:32.3 8:45:37           3          7 
  509  1076 Ali Mageehon            45 F  43/123  F4549  Coos Bay      OR 1:22:18.6 13:15  39.54         0:02.1       48:34.4 8:48:23           1          1 
  510   875 Marlene Johanson        58 F  30/105  F5559  Longview      WA 1:22:24.9 13:16  46.26         0:06.3       48:40.7 8:48:18          14         35 
  511   985 Vashti Langford         43 F  34/100  F4044  Longview      WA 1:22:35.3 13:18  38.74         0:10.4       48:51.1 8:48:40          15         35 
  512  1984 Stacy Goody             28 F  20/38   F2529  Mountlake Ter WA 1:22:38.0 13:18  36.71         0:02.7       48:53.8 8:45:01           1          1 
  513   461 Brett Douglas           49 M  20/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 1:22:42.4 13:19  36.81         0:04.4       48:58.2 8:46:43          77        319 
  514   618 Becky Garrett           73 F   6/49   F7074  Corvallis     OR 1:22:42.8 13:19  58.02         0:00.4       48:58.6 8:45:39           3          7 
  515   462 Rachelle Douglas        47 F  44/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:22:43.6 13:19  40.12         0:00.8       48:59.4 8:46:43          78        319 
  516  1077 Claire Makins           46 F  45/123  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:22:45.1 13:20  39.70         0:01.5       49:00.9 8:46:32          21         40 
  517   375 Valerie Cottrell        49 F  46/123  F4549  Tualatin      OR 1:22:51.0 13:20  40.97         0:05.9       49:06.8 8:48:25           2          7 
  518  1682 Katherine Stephens      49 F  47/123  F4549  Hammond       OR 1:22:58.5 13:22  40.90         0:07.5       49:14.3 8:47:50           4          9 
  519  1580 Danelle Sheesley        39 F  42/96   F3539  Gearhart      OR 1:23:00.9 13:22  37.54         0:02.4       49:16.7 8:47:48           6         25 
  520   830 Laurel Humphrey         47 F  48/123  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:23:01.5 13:22  39.97         0:00.6       49:17.3 8:46:32          22         40 
  521  1206 Sue Molina              71 F   7/49   F7074  Logsden       OR 1:23:02.0 13:22  55.87         0:00.5       49:17.8 8:46:32           1          1 
  522   504 Susan Pitchford         50 F  26/103  F5054  Vancouver     WA 1:23:28.2 13:26  41.16         0:26.2       49:44.0 8:45:37          15         62 
  523   581 John Francis            78 M   4/14   M7579  Salt Lake Cit UT 1:23:40.4 13:28  49.94         0:12.2       49:56.2 8:45:26           1          3 
  524  1835 Dan Waddingham          60 M  18/54   M6064  Seattle       WA 1:23:50.5 13:30  39.81         0:10.1       50:06.3 8:45:40          23         40 
  525  1249 Stacy Murphy            47 F  49/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:23:53.2 13:30  39.56         0:02.7       50:09.0 8:48:21          72        256 
  526  1114 Bradley McCabe          33 M  22/36   M3034  Vancouver     WA 1:23:56.7 13:31  32.35         0:03.5       50:12.5 8:45:45          16         62 
  527   403 Jennifer Daly           35 F  43/96   F3539  Vancouver     WA 1:24:00.3 13:32  36.45         0:03.6       50:16.1 8:45:45          17         62 
  528    43 Christine Andersen      56 F  31/105  F5559  Oregon City   OR 1:24:00.8 13:32  44.17         0:00.5       50:16.6 8:48:23           3         12 
  529   441 Amber Diehr             45 F  50/123  F4549  Troutdale     OR 1:24:11.1 13:33  38.66         0:10.3       50:26.9 8:48:22           4          6 
  530  1675 Victor Starostka        79 M   5/14   M7579  Pacific City  OR 1:24:12.0 13:34  50.74         0:00.9       50:27.8 8:47:30           2          8 
  531   432 Alexander Deruiter      38 M  26/48   M3539  Auburn        AL 1:24:16.5 13:34  33.21         0:04.5       50:32.3 8:49:32           3          4 
  532  1758 Kandie Thornton         66 F  13/82   F6569  Warrenton     OR 1:24:18.7 13:35  50.78         0:02.2       50:34.5 8:47:18          19         56 
  533   497 Jammie Eastham          43 F  35/100  F4044  Naselle       WA 1:25:10.4 13:43  37.57         0:51.7       51:26.2 8:45:15           3         17 
  534   459 Jason Dougherty         30 M  23/36   M3034  Onalaska      WA 1:25:13.6 13:43  31.58         0:03.2       51:29.4 8:46:18           4          5 
  535  1054 Karen Loomis            73 F   8/49   F7074  Mililani      HI 1:25:15.6 13:44  56.28         0:02.0       51:31.4 8:46:17           1          1 
  536   496 Michael Earp            74 M   9/29   M7074  Lake Oswego   OR 1:25:16.7 13:44  45.48         0:01.1       51:32.5 8:46:03           7         23 
  537   460 Megan Dougherty         50 F  27/103  F5054  Chehalis      WA 1:25:16.9 13:44  40.29         0:00.2       51:32.7 8:46:17           2          6 
  538  1750 Jessica Thomas          38 F  44/96   F3539  Boise         ID 1:25:17.3 13:44  36.34         0:00.4       51:33.1 8:46:15           1          3 
  539   334 Rexanna Chrisler        43 F  36/100  F4044  Castle Rock   WA 1:25:29.3 13:46  37.43         0:12.0       51:45.1 8:49:11           1          7 
  540   771 Scott Hess              59 M  22/40   M5559  Portland      OR 1:25:32.4 13:46  38.69         0:03.1       51:48.2 8:47:23          73        256 
  541  1064 Stephanie Lynch         56 F  32/105  F5559  Buckley       WA 1:25:40.1 13:48  43.31         0:07.7       51:55.9 8:48:32           1          6 
  542   472 Alyssa Duban            28 F  21/38   F2529  Puyallup      WA 1:25:42.8 13:48  35.39         0:02.7       51:58.6 8:48:33           3          7 
  543  1180 Richard Middleton       62 M  19/54   M6064  Dallas        OR 1:25:43.8 13:48  39.63         0:01.0       51:59.6 8:45:41           4          9 
  544  1178 Debra Middleton         58 F  33/105  F5559  Dallas        OR 1:25:45.5 13:49  44.45         0:01.7       52:01.3 8:45:40           5          9 
  545   935 Bill Klausman           79 M   6/14   M7579  Hudson        OH 1:25:50.5 13:49  49.76         0:05.0       52:06.3 8:45:27           1          1 
  546   534 Michael Evans           51 M  33/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 1:25:51.3 13:50  36.04         0:00.8       52:07.1 8:45:47          79        319 
  547  1844 Tammy Wallace           50 F  28/103  F5054  Sandy         OR 1:25:53.8 13:50  40.00         0:02.5       52:09.6 8:51:09           1          2 
  548   155 Deborah Bernhard        60 F  13/89   F6064  Liberty Lake  WA 1:25:57.1 13:50  45.60         0:03.3       52:12.9 8:45:29           1          2 
  549  1147 Jean McHenry            64 F  14/89   F6064  De Pere       WI 1:26:00.3 13:51  48.29         0:03.2       52:16.1 8:45:53           2          2 
  550    19 Deanna Aldridge         52 F  29/103  F5054  Kelso         WA 1:26:03.5 13:51  40.93         0:03.2       52:19.3 8:48:11           5         22 
  551  1550 Amy Schofield           44 F  37/100  F4044  Centralia     WA 1:26:04.1 13:52  37.48         0:00.6       52:19.9 8:48:12           2          5 
  552  1779 Kirista Trask           40 F  38/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:26:05.5 13:52  36.40         0:01.4       52:21.3 8:46:59          80        319 
  553   817 Alicia Hoyt             42 F  39/100  F4044  Centralia     WA 1:26:06.3 13:52  36.88         0:00.8       52:22.1 8:48:12           3          5 
  554   156 Scott Bernhard          61 M  20/54   M6064  Liberty Lake  WA 1:26:19.3 13:54  39.01         0:13.0       52:35.1 8:45:01           2          2 
  555   325 Trevin Chimenti         37 M  27/48   M3539  Everett       WA 1:26:43.8 13:58  32.04         0:24.5       52:59.6 8:49:50           1          5 
  556   540 Laura Faiszt            50 F  30/103  F5054  Puyallup      WA 1:26:52.0 13:59  39.55         0:08.2       53:07.8 8:47:52           4          7 
  557  1674 Kathleen Starostka      75 F   1/27   F7579  Pacific City  OR 1:26:57.9 14:00  57.15         0:05.9       53:13.7 8:47:29           3          8 
  558    35 Mary Altieri            21 F   8/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:27:04.6 14:01  34.83         0:06.7       53:20.4 8:46:02          81        319 
  559    99 Michele Barr            58 F  34/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:27:05.8 14:01  43.77         0:01.2       53:21.6 8:47:35          82        319 
  560   650 Kelly Godden            44 F  40/100  F4044  Vader         WA 1:27:12.5 14:03  36.99         0:06.7       53:28.3 8:48:17           3          3 
  561  1944 Teedara Wolf            40 F  41/100  F4044  Kelso         WA 1:27:18.3 14:04  35.90         0:05.8       53:34.1 8:48:19           6         22 
  562   701 Rayaana Grulich         14 F   8/37   F0114  Portland      OR 1:27:27.9 14:05  36.84         0:09.6       53:43.7 8:48:29          74        256 
  563   569 James Fitzgibbon        61 M  21/54   M6064  Long Beach    WA 1:27:41.0 14:07  38.41         0:13.1       53:56.8 8:50:41           8         46 
  564   568 Beth Fitzgibbon         56 F  35/105  F5559  Long Beach    WA 1:27:41.4 14:07  42.31         0:00.4       53:57.2 8:50:42           9         46 
  565  1280 Tracy Norris            50 F  31/103  F5054  Kalama        WA 1:27:44.5 14:08  39.16         0:03.1       54:00.3 8:48:25           4          5 
  566  1730 Connie Taniguchi        67 F  14/82   F6569  Henderson     NV 1:27:45.6 14:08  49.55         0:01.1       54:01.4 8:46:53           1          1 
  567   417 William Dean            41 M  26/45   M4044  Portland      OR 1:27:52.4 14:09  32.57         0:06.8       54:08.2 8:47:31          75        256 
  568   746 Sylvie Hazilla-Dean      4 F   9/37   F0114  Portland      OR 1:27:54.4 14:09  34.50         0:02.0       54:10.2 8:47:30          76        256 
  569   745 Kyra Hazilla-Dean       41 F  42/100  F4044  Portland      OR 1:27:57.3 14:10  35.86         0:02.9       54:13.1 8:47:28          77        256 
  570   744 Greta Hazilla-Dean       9 F  10/37   F0114  Portland      OR 1:27:57.4 14:10  40.93         0:00.1       54:13.2 8:47:28          78        256 
  571  1500 Gerald Rose             67 M  14/37   M6569  Seaside       OR 1:28:08.2 14:12  40.34         0:10.8       54:24.0 8:45:22          14         61 
  572   368 Sandra Cooprider        64 F  15/89   F6064  Yelm          WA 1:28:20.5 14:14  47.02         0:12.3       54:36.3 8:51:29           2          2 
  573   505 Patricia Eich           72 F   9/49   F7074  Albany        OR 1:28:27.1 14:15  53.33         0:06.6       54:42.9 8:50:42           1          7 
  574  1569 Karen Semprevivo        78 F   2/27   F7579  Portland      OR 1:28:32.0 14:15  59.32         0:04.9       54:47.8 8:48:39          79        256 
  575   364 Janice Cooper           51 F  32/103  F5054  La Pine       OR 1:28:37.8 14:16  39.25         0:05.8       54:53.6 8:51:13           2          2 
  576   465 Emily Dowell            45 F  51/123  F4549  Canby         OR 1:28:38.6 14:16  36.72         0:00.8       54:54.4 8:45:32           2         11 
  577  1462 Micah Riggs              9 M  11/30   M0114  Hillsboro     OR 1:28:47.2 14:18  38.34         0:08.6       55:03.0 8:46:22          11         35 
  578  1461 Katie Riggs             39 F  45/96   F3539  Hillsboro     OR 1:28:47.4 14:18  35.09         0:00.2       55:03.2 8:46:23          12         35 
  579   402 Staci Dalton            51 F  33/103  F5054  Oregon City   OR 1:28:53.0 14:19  39.14         0:05.6       55:08.8 8:47:15           4         12 
  580  1876 Shannon Welsh           48 F  52/123  F4549  Albany        OR 1:28:53.9 14:19  37.74         0:00.9       55:09.7 8:45:52           2          7 
  581   565 Dawn Fiori              63 F  16/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:28:54.8 14:19  46.03         0:00.9       55:10.6 8:47:14          80        256 
  582  1738 Marci Taylor            41 F  43/100  F4044  Longview      WA 1:28:56.7 14:19  35.46         0:01.9       55:12.5 8:50:44          16         35 
  583   765 Kathy Hennessy          69 F  15/82   F6569  Yakima        OR 1:28:58.8 14:20  50.45         0:02.1       55:14.6 8:45:57           1          2 
  584  1589 Sally Shuey             58 F  36/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:29:01.7 14:20  42.82         0:02.9       55:17.5 8:48:25          81        256 
  585   766 Patty Hennessy          71 F  10/49   F7074  Astoria       OR 1:29:01.7 14:20  52.10                      55:17.5 8:45:58          83        319 
  586  1260 Debbie Nelson           48 F  53/123  F4549  Sherwood      OR 1:29:02.8 14:20  37.68         0:01.1       55:18.6 8:48:24           1          5 
  587   786 Sasha Hinners           16 F  10/17   F1519  Kelso         WA 1:29:11.8 14:22  35.18         0:09.0       55:27.6 8:49:12           7         22 
  588   785 Madison Hinners         41 F  44/100  F4044  Kelso         WA 1:29:18.1 14:23  35.31         0:06.3       55:33.9 8:49:11           8         22 
  589   138 Richard Bemrose         79 M   7/14   M7579  Gresham       OR 1:29:20.9 14:23  47.81         0:02.8       55:36.7 8:45:57           2          9 
  590   272 Lindsay Button          44 F  45/100  F4044  Monmouth      OR 1:29:23.4 14:24  36.09         0:02.5       55:39.2 8:50:03           1          1 
  591  1251 Sheila Myers            50 F  34/103  F5054  Dallas        OR 1:29:27.1 14:24  38.41         0:03.7       55:42.9 8:50:03           6          9 
  592    71 Sherry Ashford          74 F  11/49   F7074  Hebo          OR 1:29:37.6 14:26  54.48         0:10.5       55:53.4 8:47:18           1          2 
  593   148 Gregg Bergstrom         51 M  34/54   M5054  Tacoma        WA 1:29:53.1 14:28  34.42         0:15.5       56:08.9 8:47:36           5         11 
  594   763 Helen Henderson         40 F  46/100  F4044  Long Beach    WA 1:29:56.2 14:29  34.84         0:03.1       56:12.0 8:49:59          10         46 
  595   308 Kari Tauscher           44 F  47/100  F4044  Everett       WA 1:30:07.8 14:31  35.79         0:11.6       56:23.6 8:48:13           2          5 
  596  1861 Marcia Waugh            64 F  17/89   F6064  Seaside       OR 1:30:09.2 14:31  46.07         0:01.4       56:25.0 8:45:18          15         61 
  597   125 William Beene           73 M  10/29   M7074  Hebo          OR 1:30:12.6 14:32  42.33         0:03.4       56:28.4 8:47:18           2          2 
  598  1146 Kellen McFarland         9 M  12/30   M0114  Hood River    OR 1:30:12.7 14:32  37.74         0:00.1       56:28.5 8:46:21           6          6 
  599   333 Jennie Chrisenbery      42 F  48/100  F4044  Hammond       OR 1:30:13.9 14:32  35.20         0:01.2       56:29.7 8:47:37           5          9 
  600  1534 Kimberly Savage         44 F  49/100  F4044  Portland      OR 1:30:21.3 14:33  35.70         0:07.4       56:37.1 8:45:15          82        256 
  601  1185 Joseph Miller           34 M  24/36   M3034  Albany        OR 1:30:23.0 14:33  30.19         0:01.7       56:38.8 8:45:18           3          7 
  602   518 Pam Erdy                56 F  37/105  F5559  Vancouver     WA 1:30:27.1 14:34  41.02         0:04.1       56:42.9 8:46:24          18         62 
  603  1362 Joseph Peterson         70 M  11/29   M7074  Cornelius     OR 1:30:30.0 14:34  40.54         0:02.9       56:45.8 8:45:19           2          2 
  604   506 Lindsay Elfering        29 F  22/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:30:30.6 14:34  33.51         0:00.6       56:46.4 8:47:04          84        319 
  605   912 Brandi Kelley-Gustafson 45 F  54/123  F4549  Warrenton     OR 1:30:44.0 14:37  35.87         0:13.4       56:59.8 8:51:34          20         56 
  606   675 Stephen Graham          62 M  22/54   M6064  Lakewood      WA 1:30:47.4 14:37  37.42         0:03.4       57:03.2 8:47:05           2          2 
  607  1956 Melissa Wright          37 F  46/96   F3539  Albany        OR 1:30:48.0 14:37  33.98         0:00.6       57:03.8 8:45:01           4          7 
  608  1840 Bruce Walker            68 M  15/37   M6569  South Bend    WA 1:30:50.8 14:38  39.52         0:02.8       57:06.6 8:48:10           4          7 
  609    64 Brian Arendt            58 M  23/40   M5559  Mount Angel   OR 1:30:53.4 14:38  36.09         0:02.6       57:09.2 8:45:28           2          3 
  610    46 Darren Anderson         43 M  27/45   M4044  Vancouver     WA 1:30:53.6 14:38  31.97         0:00.2       57:09.4 8:51:11          19         62 
  611  1068 Julia Macech            14 F  11/37   F0114  Portland      OR 1:30:56.5 14:39  35.43         0:02.9       57:12.3 8:48:30          83        256 
  612  1250 Mary Murrell            73 F  12/49   F7074  Fairview      OR 1:31:01.6 14:39  52.72         0:05.1       57:17.4 8:47:15           1          4 
  613   488 Scott Dynes             64 M  23/54   M6064  Vancouver     WA 1:31:29.4 14:44  37.81         0:27.8       57:45.2 8:47:58          20         62 
  614   664 Brenda Gonzalez         62 F  18/89   F6064  Puyallup      WA 1:31:33.4 14:45  44.05         0:04.0       57:49.2 8:46:11           5          7 
  615   489 Tara Dynes              63 F  19/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 1:31:35.8 14:45  44.68         0:02.4       57:51.6 8:47:56          21         62 
  616  1052 Kimberly Long           46 F  55/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:31:40.9 14:46  35.84         0:05.1       57:56.7 8:46:37          84        256 
  617  1174 Kyle Michaels           42 M  28/45   M4044  Mosier        OR 1:32:06.6 14:50  31.31         0:25.7       58:22.4 8:50:35           1          2 
  618  1201 Suzanne Mock            44 F  50/100  F4044  Mosier        OR 1:32:07.6 14:50  35.02         0:01.0       58:23.4 8:50:33           2          2 
  619     6 Wayne Aboussleman       37 M  28/48   M3539  Bremerton     WA 1:32:19.0 14:52  30.10         0:11.4       58:34.8 8:47:35           2          5 
  620     5 Wayne Aboussleman       37 M  29/48   M3539  Bremerton     WA 1:32:19.5 14:52  30.10         0:00.5       58:35.3 8:47:35           3          5 
  621  1548 Brian Schock            40 M  29/45   M4044  Ilwaco        WA 1:32:29.0 14:54  30.72         0:09.5       58:44.8 8:48:20           4         21 
  622  1549 Cara Schock             41 F  51/100  F4044  Ilwaco        WA 1:32:30.8 14:54  34.09         0:01.8       58:46.6 8:48:20           5         21 
  623   349 Alex Cole               41 M  30/45   M4044  Long Beach    WA 1:32:33.4 14:54  30.92         0:02.6       58:49.2 8:47:35          11         46 
  624   423 Liam Deconto            10 M  13/30   M0114  Long Beach    WA 1:32:36.0 14:55  35.49         0:02.6       58:51.8 8:47:34          12         46 
  625   444 Robert Diffely          54 M  35/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:32:41.0 14:55  34.22         0:05.0       58:56.8 8:49:33          85        256 
  626   342 Tiffany Cobb            40 F  52/100  F4044  Camas         WA 1:32:48.8 14:57  33.77         0:07.8       59:04.6 8:49:52           1          6 
  627  1181 Molly Miles             43 F  53/100  F4044  Portland      OR 1:32:49.2 14:57  34.47         0:00.4       59:05.0 8:49:50          86        256 
  628  1946 Ronda Wood              57 F  38/105  F5559  Vernonia      OR 1:33:05.9 14:59  40.40         0:16.7       59:21.7 8:45:50           3          3 
  629   700 Lina Grulich            49 F  56/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:33:12.9 15:01  36.41         0:07.0       59:28.7 8:48:43          87        256 
  630  1689 Nicole Stewart          55 F  39/105  F5559  Port Orchard  WA 1:33:18.6 15:01  39.24         0:05.7       59:34.4 8:46:40           2          6 
  631  1537 Michelle Schauermann    52 F  35/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:33:20.7 15:02  37.74         0:02.1       59:36.5 8:46:20          85        319 
  632  1050 Audrey Long             36 F  47/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:33:22.2 15:02  32.91         0:01.5       59:38.0 8:46:59          86        319 
  633  1538 Peter Schauermann       46 M  21/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 1:33:22.4 15:02  31.85         0:00.2       59:38.2 8:46:21          87        319 
  634   498 Kat Edington            57 F  40/105  F5559  Elma          WA 1:33:29.5 15:03  40.23         0:07.1       59:45.3 8:47:10           1          2 
  635  1225 Amanda Moreno           29 F  23/38   F2529  Seaside       OR 1:33:40.8 15:05  32.38         0:11.3       59:56.6 8:46:50          16         61 
  636     4 Aurora Aboussleman      14 F  12/37   F0114  Bremerton     WA 1:33:41.7 15:05  34.39         0:00.9       59:57.5 8:47:36           4          5 
  637  1197 James Mitts             66 M  16/37   M6569  Vancouver     WA 1:33:46.3 15:06  37.57         0:04.6     1:00:02.1 8:47:16          22         62 
  638  1980 Brian Zmolek            52 M  36/54   M5054  Hillsboro     OR 1:33:47.3 15:06  33.26         0:01.0     1:00:03.1 8:50:02          13         35 
  639  1552 Katherine Schroeder     61 F  20/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:33:47.7 15:06  42.39         0:00.4     1:00:03.5 8:48:25          88        256 
  640  1521 Brenda Saling           52 F  36/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:33:47.9 15:06  37.56         0:00.2     1:00:03.7 8:48:25          89        256 
  641  1981 Jeanne Zmolek           54 F  37/103  F5054  Hillsboro     OR 1:33:48.1 15:06  38.53         0:00.2     1:00:03.9 8:50:04          14         35 
  642  1198 Christopher Mitzel      48 M  22/35   M4549  Salem         OR 1:33:55.2 15:07  32.16         0:07.1     1:00:11.0 8:49:43           5         48 
  643  1744 Misrak Tesfaye          47 F  57/123  F4549  Salem         OR 1:34:02.1 15:08  35.29         0:06.9     1:00:17.9 8:49:45           6         48 
  644   846 Brenda Isaacsen         58 F  41/105  F5559  Vancouver     WA 1:34:11.2 15:10  40.47         0:09.1     1:00:27.0 8:51:35          23         62 
  645  1334 Joanne Parker           53 F  38/103  F5054  Vancouver     WA 1:34:11.6 15:10  37.88         0:00.4     1:00:27.4 8:51:34          24         62 
  646   117 Tina Bear               50 F  39/103  F5054  Woodland      WA 1:34:15.7 15:11  36.45         0:04.1     1:00:31.5 8:48:02           1          1 
  647  1709 Janel Sturzen           51 F  40/103  F5054  Ashford       WA 1:34:24.5 15:12  36.85         0:08.8     1:00:40.3 8:51:12           1          1 
  648  1739 Marjorie Taylor         49 F  58/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:34:26.3 15:12  35.94         0:01.8     1:00:42.1 8:48:54          90        256 
  649  1975 Victoria Zarmbinski     29 F  24/38   F2529  Seaside       OR 1:34:26.7 15:12  32.12         0:00.4     1:00:42.5 8:51:12          17         61 
  650  1282 Jennifer Nowak          46 F  59/123  F4549  West Linn     OR 1:34:27.7 15:13  34.78         0:01.0     1:00:43.5 8:48:53           5          8 
  651   724 Ravyn Hano               9 F  13/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:34:29.1 15:13  38.10         0:01.4     1:00:44.9 8:47:16          88        319 
  652   723 Cameron Hano             9 M  14/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 1:34:29.3 15:13  36.03         0:00.2     1:00:45.1 8:47:14          89        319 
  653   943 Josh Koepp              44 M  31/45   M4044  Shelton       WA 1:34:29.5 15:13  30.99         0:00.2     1:00:45.3 8:45:18           2          4 
  654   635 Mariah Gibbs            27 F  25/38   F2529  Seaside       OR 1:34:40.2 15:15  32.04         0:10.7     1:00:56.0 8:52:11          18         61 
  655  1191 Suzette Milliren        54 F  41/103  F5054  Kelso         WA 1:34:48.5 15:16  38.12         0:08.3     1:01:04.3 8:45:37           9         22 
  656    91 Angelica Ball           14 F  14/37   F0114  Kelso         WA 1:34:50.7 15:16  33.97         0:02.2     1:01:06.5 8:45:36          10         22 
  657  1596 Laurie Simms            59 F  42/105  F5559  Lake Oswego   OR 1:35:03.5 15:18  40.66         0:12.8     1:01:19.3 8:49:49           8         23 
  658   391 Trevor Croswell         33 M  25/36   M3034  Kirkland      WA 1:35:04.9 15:19  28.57         0:01.4     1:01:20.7 8:45:44           1          1 
  659   592 Sarah French            45 F  60/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:35:05.2 15:19  34.23         0:00.3     1:01:21.0 8:49:49          91        256 
  660   734 Robin Harris            40 M  32/45   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:35:07.4 15:19  29.86         0:02.2     1:01:23.2 8:49:40           4         21 
  661  1376 Riley Phillips          15 F  11/17   F1519  Astoria       OR 1:35:08.7 15:19  33.40         0:01.3     1:01:24.5 8:50:50          90        319 
  662  1210 William Montero         74 M  12/29   M7074  Seaside       OR 1:35:12.7 15:20  40.73         0:04.0     1:01:28.5 8:47:40          19         61 
  663   904 Bailey Kaul             18 F  12/17   F1519  Astoria       OR 1:35:13.0 15:20  32.20         0:00.3     1:01:28.8 8:49:10          91        319 
  664   905 Carrie Kaul             46 F  61/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:35:13.6 15:20  34.50         0:00.6     1:01:29.4 8:49:10          92        319 
  665  1375 Misty Phillips          47 F  62/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:35:14.3 15:20  34.85         0:00.7     1:01:30.1 8:50:52          93        319 
  666   545 Noah Farris             23 M   8/9    M2024  Kennewick     WA 1:35:21.3 15:21  28.15         0:07.0     1:01:37.1 8:49:26           2          3 
  667   188 Joyce Bonds             79 F   3/27   F7579  Damascus      OR 1:35:28.9 15:22  56.06         0:07.6     1:01:44.7 8:46:28           1          2 
  668  1898 Troy Wiezbiskie         54 M  37/54   M5054  Forest Grove  OR 1:35:34.6 15:23  33.18         0:05.7     1:01:50.4 8:51:31           3         22 
  669  1887 John White              69 M  17/37   M6569  Forest Grove  OR 1:35:34.7 15:23  37.95         0:00.1     1:01:50.5 8:51:29           4         22 
  670   590 Laura Fredrickson       58 F  43/105  F5559  Forest Grove  OR 1:35:37.1 15:24  39.87         0:02.4     1:01:52.9 8:51:27           5         22 
  671  1240 Kelyn Moser             68 F  16/82   F6569  Yamhill       OR 1:35:40.6 15:24  46.17         0:03.5     1:01:56.4 8:51:26           1          1 
  672  1961 Bonnie Wyckoff          66 F  17/82   F6569  Forest Grove  OR 1:35:40.6 15:24  44.75                    1:01:56.4 8:51:27           6         22 
  673   124 Carol Ann Beebe         59 F  44/105  F5559  Oregon City   OR 1:35:47.8 15:25  40.35         0:07.2     1:02:03.6 8:46:14           5         12 
  674   770 Diana Hess              54 F  42/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:35:47.9 15:26  37.73         0:00.1     1:02:03.7 8:47:24          92        256 
  675  1919 Kim Wilson              50 F  43/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:35:48.1 15:26  35.86         0:00.2     1:02:03.9 8:51:02          93        256 
  676     2 Jesica Abella           44 F  54/100  F4044  Lynnwood      WA 1:35:51.5 15:26  33.65         0:03.4     1:02:07.3 8:46:07           2          4 
  677  1501 Lynda Rose              59 F  45/105  F5559  Woodburn      OR 1:35:51.6 15:26  40.32         0:00.1     1:02:07.4 8:46:15           1          2 
  678  1610 Brenda Slagle           37 F  48/96   F3539  Long Beach    WA 1:35:58.3 15:27  32.15         0:06.7     1:02:14.1 8:47:35          13         46 
  679   751 Ernest Hebert           67 M  18/37   M6569  Sherwood      OR 1:35:58.7 15:27  37.05         0:00.4     1:02:14.5 8:45:42           2          5 
  680  1021 Shirley Lee             71 F  13/49   F7074  Sherwood      OR 1:35:59.0 15:27  48.33         0:00.3     1:02:14.8 8:45:44           3          5 
  681  1083 Colleen Marchand        58 F  46/105  F5559  Long Beach    WA 1:35:59.4 15:27  39.72         0:00.4     1:02:15.2 8:47:35          14         46 
  682  1623 Colleen Smith           62 F  21/89   F6064  Naselle       WA 1:36:04.8 15:28  41.98         0:05.4     1:02:20.6 8:46:54           4         17 
  683  1939 Sara Wirkkala           42 F  55/100  F4044  Naselle       WA 1:36:16.0 15:30  32.99         0:11.2     1:02:31.8 8:48:03           5         17 
  684   404 Jaime Daniels           30 F  43/72   F3034  Seaside       OR 1:36:17.0 15:30  31.51         0:01.0     1:02:32.8 8:48:02          20         61 
  685  1927 Moe Wingler             56 F  47/105  F5559  Longview      WA 1:36:20.2 15:31  38.52         0:03.2     1:02:36.0 8:49:01          17         35 
  686   582 Leslie Francis          75 F   4/27   F7579  Salt Lake Cit UT 1:36:28.7 15:32  51.51         0:08.5     1:02:44.5 8:45:31           2          3 
  687    25 Alison Allen-Hall       48 F  63/123  F4549  Vancouver     WA 1:36:33.9 15:33  34.75         0:05.2     1:02:49.7 8:46:50          25         62 
  688   704 Jennifer Guzel          69 F  18/82   F6569  Ocean Park    WA 1:36:35.4 15:33  46.47         0:01.5     1:02:51.2 8:45:32           4         30 
  689   792 Dana Hohnstein          69 F  19/82   F6569  Portland      OR 1:36:36.2 15:33  46.46         0:00.8     1:02:52.0 8:45:31          94        256 
  690  1347 Alisa Pegis             55 F  48/105  F5559  Tualatin      OR 1:36:37.9 15:34  37.90         0:01.7     1:02:53.7 8:48:24           3          7 
  691  1010 Ann Leaf                49 F  64/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:36:40.5 15:34  35.11         0:02.6     1:02:56.3 8:48:23          95        256 
  692  1822 Jana Varner             55 F  49/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:36:40.7 15:34  37.88         0:00.2     1:02:56.5 8:48:23          96        256 
  693  1318 Sarah Owens             41 F  56/100  F4044  Kelso         WA 1:36:41.1 15:34  32.62         0:00.4     1:02:56.9 8:47:46          11         22 
  694   677 Marisa Gravrock         41 F  57/100  F4044  Kelso         WA 1:36:44.0 15:35  32.61         0:02.9     1:02:59.8 8:47:46          12         22 
  695  1126 Angel McCoy             45 F  65/123  F4549  Vancouver     WA 1:37:01.7 15:37  33.55         0:17.7     1:03:17.5 8:46:10          26         62 
  696   100 Robert Barr             66 M  19/37   M6569  Astoria       OR 1:37:04.2 15:38  36.30         0:02.5     1:03:20.0 8:47:33          94        319 
  697  1910 Shelly Williams         59 F  50/105  F5559  Battle Ground WA 1:37:05.2 15:38  39.81         0:01.0     1:03:21.0 8:46:09           1          6 
  698  1625 Dean Smith              63 M  24/54   M6064  Gaston        OR 1:37:15.0 15:40  35.25         0:09.8     1:03:30.8 8:46:23           1          2 
  699   149 Kim Bergstrom           58 F  51/105  F5559  Gaston        OR 1:37:18.8 15:40  39.18         0:03.8     1:03:34.6 8:46:23           2          2 
  700  1638 Scott Smith             64 M  25/54   M6064  Naselle       WA 1:37:30.6 15:42  35.48         0:11.8     1:03:46.4 8:45:20           6         17 
  701  1761 Lou Thorsness           65 F  20/82   F6569  Salem         OR 1:37:45.1 15:44  43.13         0:14.5     1:04:00.9 8:51:50           7         48 
  702  1233 Emily Morris            11 F  15/37   F0114  La Center     WA 1:37:47.6 15:45  34.90         0:02.5     1:04:03.4 8:46:06           4         10 
  703  1635 Rebecca Smith           51 F  44/103  F5054  Longview      WA 1:37:52.1 15:46  35.54         0:04.5     1:04:07.9 8:49:01          18         35 
  704   361 Laura Cook              35 F  49/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:37:53.0 15:46  31.29         0:00.9     1:04:08.8 8:49:26          97        256 
  705  1230 Ben Morris              36 M  30/48   M3539  La Center     WA 1:37:59.1 15:47  28.16         0:06.1     1:04:14.9 8:46:06           5         10 
  706  1232 Elizabeth Morris         9 F  16/37   F0114  La Center     WA 1:38:00.3 15:47  36.74         0:01.2     1:04:16.1 8:46:06           6         10 
  707  1073 Kassi Mackie            34 F  44/72   F3034  Toutle        WA 1:38:03.0 15:47  31.14         0:02.7     1:04:18.8 8:49:02           1          1 
  708  1729 Charles Talbott         67 M  20/37   M6569  Long Beach    WA 1:38:15.5 15:49  36.19         0:12.5     1:04:31.3 8:51:06          15         46 
  709  1489 Bert Rogers             39 M  31/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:38:25.1 15:51  28.65         0:09.6     1:04:40.9 8:49:44          95        319 
  710  1270 Lisa Newport            44 F  58/100  F4044  Portland      OR 1:38:27.6 15:51  32.77         0:02.5     1:04:43.4 8:46:05          98        256 
  711  1328 Victor Palma            31 M  26/36   M3034  Portland      OR 1:38:28.7 15:51  27.39         0:01.1     1:04:44.5 8:46:04          99        256 
  712  1485 Alabama Rogers          37 F  50/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:38:29.4 15:52  31.33         0:00.7     1:04:45.2 8:49:41          96        319 
  713  1551 Harvey Schowe           71 M  13/29   M7074  Portland      OR 1:38:38.7 15:53  37.65         0:09.3     1:04:54.5 8:45:01         100        256 
  714   712 Naji Hamdan             57 M  24/40   M5559  Portland      OR 1:38:45.4 15:54  32.94         0:06.7     1:05:01.2 8:46:44         101        256 
  715   807 Kinley Horton            8 F  17/37   F0114  Pasco         WA 1:38:57.7 15:56  37.56         0:12.3     1:05:13.5 8:50:36           5          8 
  716   806 Andrew Horton           27 M  15/18   M2529  Warrenton     OR 1:39:03.5 15:57  27.10         0:05.8     1:05:19.3 8:50:32          21         56 
  717  1759 Melissa Thornton        46 F  66/123  F4549  Hammond       OR 1:39:05.6 15:57  33.16         0:02.1     1:05:21.4 8:47:20           6          9 
  718  1105 Viviana Matthews        51 F  45/103  F5054  Naselle       WA 1:39:14.3 15:59  35.05         0:08.7     1:05:30.1 8:47:43           7         17 
  719   833 Amy Hunt                52 F  46/103  F5054  Rosburg       WA 1:39:16.2 15:59  35.48         0:01.9     1:05:32.0 8:47:42           2          6 
  720   809 Sidney Horton           10 F  18/37   F0114  Pasco         WA 1:39:16.9 15:59  35.26         0:00.7     1:05:32.7 8:50:38           6          8 
  721   808 Lee Horton              41 M  33/45   M4044  Pasco         WA 1:39:19.4 16:00  28.82         0:02.5     1:05:35.2 8:50:36           7          8 
  722   640 John Gill               41 M  34/45   M4044  West Linn     OR 1:39:22.3 16:00  28.80         0:02.9     1:05:38.1 8:49:22           6          8 
  723   974 Amanda Lamb             46 F  67/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:39:24.2 16:00  33.05         0:01.9     1:05:40.0 8:50:28          97        319 
  724   924 Jennifer Kenney         45 F  68/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:39:29.6 16:01  32.71         0:05.4     1:05:45.4 8:50:27          98        319 
  725  1897 Michele Wier            49 F  69/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:39:31.0 16:01  34.11         0:01.4     1:05:46.8 8:49:24         102        256 
  726  1200 Shashonee Mitzimberg    46 F  70/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:39:32.8 16:02  33.01         0:01.8     1:05:48.6 8:47:25         103        256 
  727  1199 Justin Mitzimberg       47 M  23/35   M4549  Portland      OR 1:39:33.8 16:02  30.10         0:01.0     1:05:49.6 8:47:25         104        256 
  728  1175 Hannah Michalsky        38 F  51/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:39:45.5 16:04  31.07         0:11.7     1:06:01.3 8:45:42         105        256 
  729  1518 Tanya Salee             37 F  52/96   F3539  Hillsboro     OR 1:40:16.9 16:09  30.77         0:31.4     1:06:32.7 8:48:03          15         35 
  730   304 Katherine Cavanaugh     38 F  53/96   F3539  Beaverton     OR 1:40:18.2 16:09  30.90         0:01.3     1:06:34.0 8:48:03          14         43 
  731   813 Tricia Howe             46 F  71/123  F4549  Hillsboro     OR 1:40:18.8 16:09  32.75         0:00.6     1:06:34.6 8:48:01          16         35 
  732  1834 Amy Wachsmuth           44 F  59/100  F4044  Hillsboro     OR 1:40:20.8 16:09  32.15         0:02.0     1:06:36.6 8:48:02          17         35 
  733   941 Emily Knutson           26 F  26/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:40:36.3 16:12  30.15         0:15.5     1:06:52.1 8:46:53          99        319 
  734  1345 Tiffany Pedersen        36 F  54/96   F3539  Gearhart      OR 1:40:38.1 16:12  30.53         0:01.8     1:06:53.9 8:46:53           7         25 
  735   853 Kerry Jacobson          39 F  55/96   F3539  Clackamas     OR 1:40:44.3 16:13  30.93         0:06.2     1:07:00.1 8:47:42           1          7 
  736   225 Robert Brolliar         47 M  24/35   M4549  Airway Height WA 1:40:48.9 16:14  29.73         0:04.6     1:07:04.7 8:46:43           1          2 
  737   654 Renee Godwin            54 F  47/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:40:49.7 16:14  35.85         0:00.8     1:07:05.5 8:48:35         106        256 
  738   224 Lashae Brolliar         45 F  72/123  F4549  Airway Height WA 1:40:50.3 16:14  32.28         0:00.6     1:07:06.1 8:46:43           2          2 
  739  1229 Raul Moreno             67 M  21/37   M6569  Ridgefield    WA 1:41:00.5 16:16  35.20         0:10.2     1:07:16.3 8:47:53           4          7 
  740   777 Kathleen Higgins        57 F  52/105  F5559  Seattle       WA 1:41:02.7 16:16  37.22         0:02.2     1:07:18.5 8:48:59          24         40 
  741   867 Patrick Jenny           56 M  25/40   M5559  Seattle       WA 1:41:04.3 16:16  31.91         0:01.6     1:07:20.1 8:49:01          25         40 
  742  1217 Lila Moore              64 F  22/89   F6064  Redmond       OR 1:41:04.4 16:16  41.10         0:00.1     1:07:20.2 8:46:31           1          4 
  743   282 Bonnie Callow           75 F   5/27   F7579  Seaside       OR 1:41:05.1 16:17  49.16         0:00.7     1:07:20.9 8:46:31          21         61 
  744   363 Laurel Cookman          76 F   6/27   F7579  Seaside       OR 1:41:08.7 16:17  50.03         0:03.6     1:07:24.5 8:46:30          22         61 
  745   669 Pat Gossler             69 F  21/82   F6569  Seattle       WA 1:41:09.2 16:17  44.37         0:00.5     1:07:25.0 8:51:46          26         40 
  746  1855 Leah Warner             34 F  45/72   F3034  Warrenton     OR 1:41:17.9 16:19  30.14         0:08.7     1:07:33.7 8:50:49          22         56 
  747  1045 Candace Livingston      33 F  46/72   F3034  Oregon City   OR 1:41:17.9 16:19  30.07                    1:07:33.7 8:50:49           6         12 
  748   123 Shelly Beckers          60 F  23/89   F6064  Oregon City   OR 1:41:28.2 16:20  38.63         0:10.3     1:07:44.0 8:45:12           7         12 
  749  1163 Lori Means              38 F  56/96   F3539  Oregon City   OR 1:41:29.0 16:20  30.55         0:00.8     1:07:44.8 8:45:12           8         12 
  750  1582 Paul Shew               70 M  14/29   M7074  Newberg       OR 1:41:31.1 16:21  36.13         0:02.1     1:07:46.9 8:45:01           6         17 
  751  1360 Julie Peters            63 F  24/89   F6064  Oregon City   OR 1:41:33.8 16:21  40.30         0:02.7     1:07:49.6 8:45:12           9         12 
  752  1361 Anna Peterson           38 F  57/96   F3539  Forest Grove  OR 1:41:35.8 16:22  30.51         0:02.0     1:07:51.6 8:45:19           7         22 
  753  1082 Nona Mann               75 F   7/27   F7579  Portland      OR 1:41:46.3 16:23  48.83         0:10.5     1:08:02.1 8:45:56         107        256 
  754  1020 Marty Lee               65 M  22/37   M6569  Portland      OR 1:41:48.7 16:24  34.29         0:02.4     1:08:04.5 8:49:33         108        256 
  755  1257 Stacey Needham          34 F  47/72   F3034  Vancouver     WA 1:41:48.8 16:24  29.99         0:00.1     1:08:04.6 8:48:52          27         62 
  756   492 Sean Eagon              52 M  38/54   M5054  Seattle       WA 1:41:49.0 16:24  30.64         0:00.2     1:08:04.8 8:48:13          27         40 
  757  1018 Carol Lee               64 F  25/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:41:50.2 16:24  40.79         0:01.2     1:08:06.0 8:49:33         109        256 
  758  1256 Christine Needham       65 F  22/82   F6569  Vancouver     WA 1:41:51.1 16:24  41.40         0:00.9     1:08:06.9 8:48:53          28         62 
  759   614 Kathy Gantz             56 F  53/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:41:56.4 16:25  36.40         0:05.3     1:08:12.2 8:46:45         100        319 
  760  1706 Chris Strear            55 M  26/40   M5559  Astoria       OR 1:41:56.5 16:25  31.37         0:00.1     1:08:12.3 8:46:44         101        319 
  761  1854 Christina Warner        52 F  48/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:42:01.6 16:26  34.53         0:05.1     1:08:17.4 8:47:27         102        319 
  762    56 Zoraida Andreakos       71 F  14/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:42:02.6 16:26  45.46         0:01.0     1:08:18.4 8:45:46         110        256 
  763  1628 Katrina Smith           43 F  60/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:42:03.4 16:26  31.35         0:00.8     1:08:19.2 8:47:25         103        319 
  764   976 Gigi Lambert            62 F  26/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 1:42:08.1 16:27  39.49         0:04.7     1:08:23.9 8:47:09         104        319 
  765  1024 Elizabeth Lemmon        33 F  48/72   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:42:08.8 16:27  29.82         0:00.7     1:08:24.6 8:49:20           5         21 
  766  1782 Kristen Travers         22 F   9/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:42:10.5 16:27  29.68         0:01.7     1:08:26.3 8:47:21         105        319 
  767   639 Caitlin Gill            21 F  10/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:42:11.2 16:27  29.68         0:00.7     1:08:27.0 8:49:20         106        319 
  768  1510 Jenna Rudolph           22 F  11/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:42:11.4 16:27  29.68         0:00.2     1:08:27.2 8:47:21         107        319 
  769   977 Ted Lambert             64 M  26/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 1:42:11.9 16:27  33.85         0:00.5     1:08:27.7 8:47:09         108        319 
  770  1578 Shrida Sharma           22 F  12/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:42:13.2 16:28  29.67         0:01.3     1:08:29.0 8:47:19         109        319 
  771  1523 Shannon Sands           25 F  27/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:42:15.1 16:28  29.66         0:01.9     1:08:30.9 8:49:21         110        319 
  772   537 Margaret Fairchild      59 F  54/105  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:42:17.7 16:28  37.79         0:02.6     1:08:33.5 8:49:14           6         21 
  773   719 Vicki Hammond           77 F   8/27   F7579  Bellingham    WA 1:42:20.0 16:29  50.37         0:02.3     1:08:35.8 8:50:17           3          3 
  774  1033 Nathanael Light         52 M  39/54   M5054  Longview      WA 1:42:21.9 16:29  30.48         0:01.9     1:08:37.7 8:50:16          19         35 
  775   812 Jessica Howard          40 F  61/100  F4044  Forest Grove  OR 1:42:46.2 16:33  30.49         0:24.3     1:09:02.0 8:51:10           8         22 
  776   284 Sandy Calvert           75 F   9/27   F7579  Oakville      WA 1:42:47.1 16:33  48.35         0:00.9     1:09:02.9 8:46:12           1          1 
  777  1659 Megan Sparks            23 F  13/20   F2024  Astoria       OR 1:42:47.5 16:33  29.51         0:00.4     1:09:03.3 8:46:54         111        319 
  778   796 Donna Holladay          68 F  23/82   F6569  Ocean Park    WA 1:42:48.6 16:33  42.97         0:01.1     1:09:04.4 8:49:39           5         30 
  779   265 Roz Burroughs           68 F  24/82   F6569  Seattle       WA 1:42:48.7 16:33  42.97         0:00.1     1:09:04.5 8:49:39          28         40 
  780  1660 Mike Sparks             51 M  40/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 1:42:49.3 16:33  30.09         0:00.6     1:09:05.1 8:46:54         112        319 
  781   836 Mary Hunter             76 F  10/27   F7579  Bothell       WA 1:42:50.1 16:33  49.20         0:00.8     1:09:05.9 8:46:11           2          4 
  782  1058 Jeanne Lowe             58 F  55/105  F5559  Kent          WA 1:42:51.5 16:34  37.06         0:01.4     1:09:07.3 8:46:08           1          4 
  783  1661 Stephanie Sparks        50 F  49/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:42:51.8 16:34  33.40         0:00.3     1:09:07.6 8:46:52         113        319 
  784   405 Stacy Daniels           50 F  50/103  F5054  Kent          WA 1:42:58.7 16:35  33.37         0:06.9     1:09:14.5 8:46:08           2          4 
  785  1430 Tawni Regier            33 F  49/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:43:04.6 16:36  29.55         0:05.9     1:09:20.4 8:48:54         114        319 
  786  1351 Melinda Penttila        68 F  25/82   F6569  Warrenton     OR 1:43:05.7 16:36  42.85         0:01.1     1:09:21.5 8:47:20          23         56 
  787  1780 Cc Travers              53 F  51/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:43:06.9 16:36  34.60         0:01.2     1:09:22.7 8:51:35         115        319 
  788  1554 Julie Schuchman         59 F  56/105  F5559  Aloha         OR 1:43:09.3 16:37  37.47         0:02.4     1:09:25.1 8:49:01           2          2 
  789   111 Sara Baughn             45 F  73/123  F4549  Beaverton     OR 1:43:09.5 16:37  31.55         0:00.2     1:09:25.3 8:48:59          15         43 
  790   913 Nici Kellogg            51 F  52/103  F5054  Canby         OR 1:43:10.1 16:37  33.72         0:00.6     1:09:25.9 8:49:01           3         11 
  791  1818 Mary Vander Yacht       66 F  26/82   F6569  Tigard        OR 1:43:10.3 16:37  41.50         0:00.2     1:09:26.1 8:49:02           2          7 
  792   359 Tara Constantine        47 F  74/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 1:43:10.7 16:37  32.17         0:00.4     1:09:26.5 8:48:53         116        319 
  793  1176 Susan Michie            73 F  15/49   F7074  Olympia       WA 1:43:11.2 16:37  46.50         0:00.5     1:09:27.0 8:47:18          11         21 
  794  1215 Jeanette Moore          68 F  27/82   F6569  Astoria       AK 1:43:14.3 16:37  42.79         0:03.1     1:09:30.1 8:47:43         117        319 
  795  1136 Jeana McDonald          52 F  53/103  F5054  Tigard        OR 1:43:17.8 16:38  34.10         0:03.5     1:09:33.6 8:46:41           3          7 
  796   438 Kami Dexter             50 F  54/103  F5054  Longview      WA 1:43:22.3 16:39  33.24         0:04.5     1:09:38.1 8:48:21          20         35 
  797  1134 Dan McDonald            47 M  25/35   M4549  Tigard        OR 1:43:23.2 16:39  28.99         0:00.9     1:09:39.0 8:46:41           4          7 
  798   390 Elizabeth Cronen        46 F  75/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:43:28.2 16:40  31.75         0:05.0     1:09:44.0 8:51:47         111        256 
  799   887 Elisha Jolma            35 F  58/96   F3539  Longview      WA 1:43:29.3 16:40  29.59         0:01.1     1:09:45.1 8:48:20          21         35 
  800     8 Raquel Aceves           46 F  76/123  F4549  Beaverton     OR 1:43:29.8 16:40  31.75         0:00.5     1:09:45.6 8:51:46          16         43 
  801   250 Holly Budge             44 F  62/100  F4044  Kelso         WA 1:43:32.6 16:40  31.16         0:02.8     1:09:48.4 8:48:22          13         22 
  802   855 Rhiana Jacot            45 F  77/123  F4549  Naselle       WA 1:43:36.9 16:41  31.41         0:04.3     1:09:52.7 8:49:07           8         17 
  803   856 Scott Jacot             48 M  26/35   M4549  Naselle       WA 1:43:37.9 16:41  29.15         0:01.0     1:09:53.7 8:49:08           9         17 
  804   107 Summer Bartlett         35 F  59/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:43:38.7 16:41  29.55         0:00.8     1:09:54.5 8:48:04         118        319 
  805   172 Madonna Blackwell       49 F  78/123  F4549  Sheridan      OR 1:43:42.3 16:42  32.73         0:03.6     1:09:58.1 8:45:13           8         11 
  806   752 Lucy Hebert             66 F  28/82   F6569  Sheridan      OR 1:43:42.6 16:42  41.28         0:00.3     1:09:58.4 8:45:13           9         11 
  807   910 Lyle Kellar             57 M  27/40   M5559  Rainier       OR 1:43:48.9 16:43  31.33         0:06.3     1:10:04.7 8:48:52           9         18 
  808   560 Thomas Ferrando         64 M  27/54   M6064  Canby         OR 1:43:59.3 16:45  33.27         0:10.4     1:10:15.1 8:49:18           4         11 
  809  1099 Daniel Marvin           63 M  28/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 1:44:01.1 16:45  32.95         0:01.8     1:10:16.9 8:52:07         119        319 
  810   947 Peter Korchnak          44 M  35/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 1:44:02.3 16:45  28.14         0:01.2     1:10:18.1 8:46:47         120        319 
  811  1124 Francoise McConnell     69 F  29/82   F6569  Pacific City  OR 1:44:05.9 16:46  43.12         0:03.6     1:10:21.7 8:50:23           4          8 
  812   193 Heather Borgardt        34 F  50/72   F3034  Portland      OR 1:44:08.8 16:46  29.32         0:02.9     1:10:24.6 8:46:26         112        256 
  813  1533 Lindsay Sauve           42 F  63/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:44:10.9 16:46  30.48         0:02.1     1:10:26.7 8:46:46         121        319 
  814   828 Wendy Hultengren        69 F  30/82   F6569  Banks         OR 1:44:11.7 16:47  43.08         0:00.8     1:10:27.5 8:46:33           1          4 
  815   177 Suzanne Blake           71 F  16/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:44:13.8 16:47  44.50         0:02.1     1:10:29.6 8:46:33         113        256 
  816   184 Anna Bond               57 F  57/105  F5559  Hillsboro     OR 1:44:22.5 16:48  36.03         0:08.7     1:10:38.3 8:46:29          18         35 
  817   206 Pearl Brandenburg        8 F  19/37   F0114  Olympia       WA 1:44:23.4 16:48  35.61         0:00.9     1:10:39.2 8:47:58          12         21 
  818  1162 Linda Meagher           60 F  27/89   F6064  Beaverton     OR 1:44:25.0 16:49  37.54         0:01.6     1:10:40.8 8:46:26          17         43 
  819   203 Angela Brandenburg      39 F  60/96   F3539  Olympia       WA 1:44:25.1 16:49  29.84         0:00.1     1:10:40.9 8:47:58          13         21 
  820   264 Sheila Burnum           58 F  58/105  F5559  Canby         OR 1:44:28.5 16:49  36.49         0:03.4     1:10:44.3 8:50:13           5         11 
  821  1141 Elizabeth McElhinny     64 F  28/89   F6064  Beaverton     OR 1:44:30.1 16:50  39.75         0:01.6     1:10:45.9 8:49:15          18         43 
  822  1690 Julie Stiers            59 F  59/105  F5559  Canby         OR 1:44:30.4 16:50  36.98         0:00.3     1:10:46.2 8:50:13           6         11 
  823  1142 James McElhinny         65 M  23/37   M6569  Beaverton     OR 1:44:31.6 16:50  33.40         0:01.2     1:10:47.4 8:49:15          19         43 
  824   776 Anna Hidalgo            27 F  28/38   F2529  Seaview       WA 1:44:33.3 16:50  29.01         0:01.7     1:10:49.1 8:49:23           1         10 
  825    95 Janet Bardossi          60 F  29/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:44:38.4 16:51  37.46         0:05.1     1:10:54.2 8:48:27         114        256 
  826  1166 Sally Meek              58 F  60/105  F5559  Gearhart      OR 1:44:40.6 16:51  36.42         0:02.2     1:10:56.4 8:46:29           8         25 
  827   222 Jes Brodie              37 F  61/96   F3539  Everett       WA 1:44:41.1 16:51  29.47         0:00.5     1:10:56.9 8:49:53           3          5 
  828  1389 Michael Platta          72 M  15/29   M7074  Seaside       AZ 1:44:41.9 16:51  35.95         0:00.8     1:10:57.7 8:46:31          23         61 
  829   223 Machele Brodie          58 F  61/105  F5559  Sammamish     WA 1:44:42.8 16:52  36.41         0:00.9     1:10:58.6 8:49:49           1          1 
  830  1922 Faith Winegarden        66 F  31/82   F6569  Portland      OR 1:44:42.8 16:52  40.89                    1:10:58.6 8:48:27         115        256 
  831  1673 Tyler Starks            29 M  16/18   M2529  Long Beach    WA 1:44:44.6 16:52  25.66         0:01.8     1:11:00.4 8:47:59          16         46 
  832   716 Elizabeth Hammack       59 F  62/105  F5559  Mount Vernon  WA 1:44:46.2 16:52  36.89         0:01.6     1:11:02.0 8:50:19           1          2 
  833  1279 Shaylene Nootenboom     23 F  14/20   F2024  Mount Vernon  WA 1:44:46.4 16:52  28.95         0:00.2     1:11:02.2 8:50:19           2          2 
  834   530 Brett Estes             50 M  41/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 1:44:53.3 16:53  29.26         0:06.9     1:11:09.1 8:49:57         122        319 
  835   490 Tatum Dynes             28 F  29/38   F2529  Long Beach    WA 1:44:57.5 16:54  28.90         0:04.2     1:11:13.3 8:47:55          17         46 
  836   876 Steven Johns            54 M  42/54   M5054  Gervais       OR 1:44:57.9 16:54  30.22         0:00.4     1:11:13.7 8:49:55           1          1 
  837  1906 Aaron Timmerhoff        33 M  27/36   M3034  Astoria       OR 1:44:59.7 16:54  25.87         0:01.8     1:11:15.5 8:49:56         123        319 
  838  1492 Brenda Rogien            5 F  20/37   F0114  Seaside       OR 1:44:59.8 16:54  39.92         0:00.1     1:11:15.6 8:50:08          24         61 
  839  1494 Lisa Rogien             42 F  64/100  F4044  Gearhart      OR 1:45:01.1 16:55  30.24         0:01.3     1:11:16.9 8:50:10           9         25 
  840  1752 Keli Thompson           59 F  63/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:45:06.2 16:55  36.77         0:05.1     1:11:22.0 8:50:03         116        256 
  841   358 Jack Connor             74 M  16/29   M7074  Salem         OR 1:45:10.3 16:56  36.87         0:04.1     1:11:26.1 8:50:33           8         48 
  842   290 Kelley Campbell         56 F  64/105  F5559  Vancouver     WA 1:45:10.5 16:56  35.28         0:00.2     1:11:26.3 8:49:36          29         62 
  843   104 Ellie Barrington        37 F  62/96   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:45:12.7 16:56  29.33         0:02.2     1:11:28.5 8:50:25           7         21 
  844   105 Sean Barrington         38 M  32/48   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:45:13.4 16:57  26.60         0:00.7     1:11:29.2 8:50:26           8         21 
  845  1711 Cassandra Sulfridge     36 F  63/96   F3539  Warrenton     OR 1:45:15.5 16:57  29.20         0:02.1     1:11:31.3 8:47:32          24         56 
  846  1710 Brayden Sulfridge       12 M  15/30   M0114  Warrenton     OR 1:45:21.8 16:58  29.38         0:06.3     1:11:37.6 8:47:31          25         56 
  847   940 Dianne Klepp            66 F  32/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:45:23.7 16:58  40.63         0:01.9     1:11:39.5 8:46:48         124        319 
  848   253 Shawna Bullinger        40 F  65/100  F4044  Warrenton     OR 1:45:28.1 16:59  29.71         0:04.4     1:11:43.9 8:50:53          26         56 
  849  1513 Erin Ryan               52 F  55/103  F5054  Ocean Park    WA 1:45:31.7 16:59  33.38         0:03.6     1:11:47.5 8:50:53           6         30 
  850   967 Lauren Lagergren        64 F  30/89   F6064  South Bend    WA 1:45:35.7 17:00  39.34         0:04.0     1:11:51.5 8:48:54           5          7 
  851  1371 Leanne Pfendler         50 F  56/103  F5054  Beaverton     OR 1:45:50.0 17:02  32.47         0:14.3     1:12:05.8 8:47:03          20         43 
  852   467 James Dowell            60 M  29/54   M6064  Ocean Park    WA 1:45:57.5 17:04  31.50         0:07.5     1:12:13.3 8:49:22           7         30 
  853  1618 Carol Smith             72 F  17/49   F7074  Corvallis     OR 1:45:58.2 17:04  44.51         0:00.7     1:12:14.0 8:49:52           4          7 
  854  1945 Leslie Wood             65 F  33/82   F6569  Albany        OR 1:45:58.4 17:04  39.79         0:00.2     1:12:14.2 8:49:55           5          7 
  855   466 Heidi Dowell            54 F  57/103  F5054  Ocean Park    WA 1:45:58.4 17:04  34.10                    1:12:14.2 8:49:22           8         30 
  856   960 Debra Kumm              62 F  31/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 1:45:59.9 17:04  38.05         0:01.5     1:12:15.7 8:46:18         125        319 
  857   274 Brett Byers             45 M  27/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 1:46:00.6 17:04  27.83         0:00.7     1:12:16.4 8:49:03         126        319 
  858  1968 Marie Yost              66 F  34/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:46:00.7 17:04  40.39         0:00.1     1:12:16.5 8:46:19         127        319 
  859  1475 Alexander Rodenko       42 M  36/45   M4044  Poulsbo       WA 1:46:07.9 17:05  27.17         0:07.2     1:12:23.7 8:49:52           2          5 
  860  1478 Noah Rodenko             2 M  16/30   M0114  Poulsbo       WA 1:46:08.3 17:05  25.29         0:00.4     1:12:24.1 8:49:53           3          5 
  861  1477 Judah Rodenko            7 M  17/30   M0114  Poulsbo       WA 1:46:08.8 17:05  34.89         0:00.5     1:12:24.6 8:49:48           4          5 
  862  1476 Alicia Rodenko          41 F  66/100  F4044  Poulsbo       WA 1:46:10.9 17:06  29.70         0:02.1     1:12:26.7 8:49:49           5          5 
  863  1457 Christine Rickis        51 F  58/103  F5054  Hillsboro     OR 1:46:14.4 17:06  32.74         0:03.5     1:12:30.2 8:49:07          19         35 
  864  1783 Pamela Triplett         55 F  65/105  F5559  Salem         OR 1:46:15.4 17:07  34.46         0:01.0     1:12:31.2 8:47:56           9         48 
  865  1263 Jerrie Nelson           68 F  35/82   F6569  Portland      OR 1:46:17.4 17:07  41.56         0:02.0     1:12:33.2 8:48:43         117        256 
  866  1928 Michelle Wingo          55 F  66/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:46:18.9 17:07  34.45         0:01.5     1:12:34.7 8:49:05         118        256 
  867   609 Elmer Galbi             87 M   2/6    M8099  Lake Oswego   OR 1:46:19.0 17:07  51.20         0:00.1     1:12:34.8 8:48:43           9         23 
  868   612 Keiko Gannaway          40 F  67/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:46:19.7 17:07  29.48         0:00.7     1:12:35.5 8:49:17         128        319 
  869  1823 Janice Veenhuizen       59 F  67/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:46:24.2 17:08  36.33         0:04.5     1:12:40.0 8:47:55         119        256 
  870  1322 Fred Paavola            76 M   8/14   M7579  Tucson        AZ 1:46:28.2 17:09  37.71         0:04.0     1:12:44.0 8:49:09           2          3 
  871  1379 Cynthia Pierce          62 F  32/89   F6064  Naselle       WA 1:46:30.5 17:09  37.87         0:02.3     1:12:46.3 8:49:12          10         17 
  872   997 Rebecca Larsen          46 F  79/123  F4549  Tualatin      OR 1:46:31.8 17:09  30.84         0:01.3     1:12:47.6 8:47:55           4          7 
  873  1323 Heather Paavola         35 F  64/96   F3539  Tucson        AZ 1:46:32.5 17:09  28.75         0:00.7     1:12:48.3 8:49:09           3          3 
  874  1933 Donna Winterlich        69 F  36/82   F6569  White Salmon  WA 1:46:34.5 17:10  42.12         0:02.0     1:12:50.3 8:50:14           3          3 
  875   213 Holly Brewster          41 F  68/100  F4044  Portland      OR 1:46:37.2 17:10  29.58         0:02.7     1:12:53.0 8:51:38         120        256 
  876  1934 Emily Winterlich        46 F  80/123  F4549  Maple Valley  WA 1:46:37.3 17:10  30.81         0:00.1     1:12:53.1 8:50:15           3          4 
  877    82 Lori Babbick            45 F  81/123  F4549  Kelso         WA 1:46:38.4 17:10  30.52         0:01.1     1:12:54.2 8:51:38          14         22 
  878  1155 Heather McLean          59 F  68/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:46:44.3 17:11  36.21         0:05.9     1:13:00.1 8:49:36         129        319 
  879  1678 Linda Steger            72 F  18/49   F7074  Vancouver     WA 1:46:46.3 17:11  44.18         0:02.0     1:13:02.1 8:47:45          30         62 
  880   395 Tracey Curry            60 F  33/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 1:47:03.4 17:14  36.61         0:17.1     1:13:19.2 8:51:12          31         62 
  881  1954 Brent Wright            47 M  28/35   M4549  Ocean Park    WA 1:47:12.0 17:16  27.96         0:08.6     1:13:27.8 8:47:55           9         30 
  882   103 Tanya Barrineau         46 F  82/123  F4549  Ocean Park    WA 1:47:14.7 17:16  30.64         0:02.7     1:13:30.5 8:47:55          10         30 
  883   481 Gloria Dunlap           70 F  19/49   F7074  Boring        OR 1:47:21.6 17:17  42.50         0:06.9     1:13:37.4 8:50:11           1          2 
  884  1751 Ben Thompson            44 M  37/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 1:47:26.1 17:18  27.25         0:04.5     1:13:41.9 8:51:40         130        319 
  885  1346 Kelly Peekstok          37 F  65/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:47:28.7 17:18  28.71         0:02.6     1:13:44.5 8:51:41         131        319 
  886   631 Lexanne Geiger          50 F  59/103  F5054  Forest Grove  OR 1:47:35.1 17:19  31.93         0:06.4     1:13:50.9 8:47:30           9         22 
  887  1619 Catherine Smith         70 F  20/49   F7074  Seaside       OR 1:47:40.0 17:20  42.38         0:04.9     1:13:55.8 8:47:06          25         61 
  888   169 Melissa Bishop          60 F  34/89   F6064  Ridgefield    WA 1:47:41.6 17:20  36.40         0:01.6     1:13:57.4 8:46:56           5          7 
  889  1796 Chelsea Tumbarello      27 F  30/38   F2529  Astoria       OR 1:47:43.5 17:21  28.16         0:01.9     1:13:59.3 8:46:57         132        319 
  890  1797 Holly Tumbarello        54 F  60/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:47:44.2 17:21  33.55         0:00.7     1:14:00.0 8:46:57         133        319 
  891   168 Justine Bishop          26 F  31/38   F2529  Long Beach    WA 1:47:47.4 17:21  28.14         0:03.2     1:14:03.2 8:46:55          18         46 
  892   548 Deborah Fellman         72 F  21/49   F7074  Beaverton     OR 1:47:48.7 17:22  43.76         0:01.3     1:14:04.5 8:51:02          21         43 
  893  1102 Kathy Mathews           72 F  22/49   F7074  Seaview       WA 1:47:49.4 17:22  43.75         0:00.7     1:14:05.2 8:49:35           2         10 
  894    66 Kerry Arkell            73 F  23/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:47:51.3 17:22  44.49         0:01.9     1:14:07.1 8:51:01         121        256 
  895  1006 Darrell Lashley         71 M  17/29   M7074  Seaview       WA 1:47:51.5 17:22  34.43         0:00.2     1:14:07.3 8:49:34           3         10 
  896  1804 Lisa Turner             59 F  69/105  F5559  Bandon        OR 1:47:51.6 17:22  35.84         0:00.1     1:14:07.4 8:46:35           1          2 
  897  1803 Jeffery Turner          61 M  30/54   M6064  Bandon        OR 1:47:51.6 17:22  31.22                    1:14:07.4 8:46:36           2          2 
  898  1094 Tony Martinez           68 M  24/37   M6569  Seaview       WA 1:47:52.8 17:22  33.28         0:01.2     1:14:08.6 8:49:33           4         10 
  899   683 Tasheena Green          36 F  66/96   F3539  Marysville    WA 1:48:04.6 17:24  28.43         0:11.8     1:14:20.4 8:48:45           1          1 
  900   471 Jody Driver             46 F  83/123  F4549  Arlington     WA 1:48:06.0 17:24  30.39         0:01.4     1:14:21.8 8:48:44           1          1 
  901   692 Priscilla Griggs        42 F  69/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:48:14.1 17:26  29.34         0:08.1     1:14:29.9 8:47:53         134        319 
  902  1575 Alicia Shaffer          58 F  70/105  F5559  Puyallup      WA 1:48:15.8 17:26  35.22         0:01.7     1:14:31.6 8:49:52           6          7 
  903  1789 Roberta Trotter         73 F  24/49   F7074  Cathlamet     WA 1:48:17.7 17:26  44.31         0:01.9     1:14:33.5 8:51:06           1          6 
  904   449 Deborah Disch           49 F  84/123  F4549  Cathlamet     WA 1:48:18.1 17:26  31.34         0:00.4     1:14:33.9 8:51:07           2          6 
  905   273 Sharlayne Buuck         61 F  35/89   F6064  Forest Grove  OR 1:48:19.2 17:26  36.70         0:01.1     1:14:35.0 8:46:28          10         22 
  906   923 Patricia Kennel         75 F  11/27   F7579  Rochester     WA 1:48:19.4 17:26  45.88         0:00.2     1:14:35.2 8:48:55           1          2 
  907   981 Virginia Landis         65 F  37/82   F6569  Hoquiam       WA 1:48:19.8 17:27  38.93         0:00.4     1:14:35.6 8:49:08           1          3 
  908   393 Debi Cuddigan           56 F  71/105  F5559  Portland      OR 1:48:20.9 17:27  34.25         0:01.1     1:14:36.7 8:46:28         122        256 
  909     7 Dottie Abston           54 F  61/103  F5054  Rochester     WA 1:48:28.6 17:28  33.32         0:07.7     1:14:44.4 8:48:55           2          2 
  910  1664 Lisa Sprague            56 F  72/105  F5559  Seaside       OR 1:48:37.5 17:29  34.16         0:08.9     1:14:53.3 8:51:31          26         61 
  911    41 Kristopher Amundson     43 M  38/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 1:48:38.1 17:29  26.75         0:00.6     1:14:53.9 8:51:29         135        319 
  912   655 Ronda Goff              70 F  25/49   F7074  Eugene        OR 1:48:44.8 17:31  41.96         0:06.7     1:15:00.6 8:50:34           9         21 
  913   416 Teresa De La Cruz       55 F  73/105  F5559  Roseburg      OR 1:48:46.9 17:31  33.66         0:02.1     1:15:02.7 8:49:36           1          3 
  914    94 Amy Barchenger          46 F  85/123  F4549  Roseburg      OR 1:48:49.1 17:31  30.19         0:02.2     1:15:04.9 8:49:36           2          3 
  915  1809 Debra Twombly           70 F  26/49   F7074  Astoria       OR 1:48:52.2 17:32  41.91         0:03.1     1:15:08.0 8:45:42         136        319 
  916   137 Brooke Belsey           72 F  27/49   F7074  Pacific City  OR 1:48:53.1 17:32  43.32         0:00.9     1:15:08.9 8:50:22           5          8 
  917  1817 Zoe Vandegrift          69 F  38/82   F6569  Toledo        WA 1:48:58.1 17:33  41.19         0:05.0     1:15:13.9 8:47:47           2          4 
  918  1193 Brycen Milton           12 M  18/30   M0114  Napavine      WA 1:48:59.0 17:33  28.40         0:00.9     1:15:14.8 8:47:49           1          2 
  919    44 Anna Anderson           52 F  62/103  F5054  Raymond       WA 1:49:00.0 17:33  32.32         0:01.0     1:15:15.8 8:50:13           6         11 
  920   949 Alison Kotenberg        36 F  67/96   F3539  Chehalis      WA 1:49:02.5 17:33  28.18         0:02.5     1:15:18.3 8:47:45           3          6 
  921    12 Josie Adams             58 F  74/105  F5559  Sherwood      OR 1:49:05.3 17:34  34.95         0:02.8     1:15:21.1 8:45:47           4          5 
  922    50 James Anderson          62 M  31/54   M6064  Raymond       WA 1:49:07.3 17:34  31.14         0:02.0     1:15:23.1 8:50:12           7         11 
  923   754 Susan Hebert            76 F  12/27   F7579  Sherwood      OR 1:49:09.2 17:34  46.36         0:01.9     1:15:25.0 8:45:46           5          5 
  924  1790 Fay Trudell             77 F  13/27   F7579  Newberg       OR 1:49:14.2 17:35  47.18         0:05.0     1:15:30.0 8:50:27           7         17 
  925  1647 Madison Snyder          23 F  15/20   F2024  Silverlake    WA 1:49:18.1 17:36  27.75         0:03.9     1:15:33.9 8:49:24           1          4 
  926  1626 Elizabeth Smith         53 F  63/103  F5054  Newberg       OR 1:49:18.4 17:36  32.64         0:00.3     1:15:34.2 8:50:29           8         17 
  927  1769 Evelyn Tompkins         66 F  39/82   F6569  Gearhart      OR 1:49:19.4 17:36  39.16         0:01.0     1:15:35.2 8:48:45          10         25 
  928  1644 Brian Snyder            56 M  28/40   M5559  Silverlake    WA 1:49:19.7 17:36  29.50         0:00.3     1:15:35.5 8:49:24           2          4 
  929  1645 Chris Snyder            55 F  75/105  F5559  Silverlake    WA 1:49:21.0 17:36  33.49         0:01.3     1:15:36.8 8:49:21           3          4 
  930  1746 Karen Theriot           73 F  28/49   F7074  Seaside       OR 1:49:23.1 17:37  43.87         0:02.1     1:15:38.9 8:48:43          27         61 
  931  1646 Darby Snyder            21 F  16/20   F2024  Silverlake    WA 1:49:26.8 17:37  27.71         0:03.7     1:15:42.6 8:49:21           4          4 
  932   142 Kimberly Bennett        41 F  70/100  F4044  Naselle       WA 1:49:27.0 17:37  28.82         0:00.2     1:15:42.8 8:47:31          11         17 
  933   561 Teresa Ficken           62 F  36/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 1:49:34.7 17:39  36.81         0:07.7     1:15:50.5 8:48:53         137        319 
  934  1219 Abigail Moorhead        15 F  13/17   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:49:41.7 17:40  28.97         0:07.0     1:15:57.5 8:50:45           7         11 
  935   258 Nai Burget              36 F  68/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:49:44.0 17:40  28.01         0:02.3     1:15:59.8 8:46:46         138        319 
  936  1851 Mary Walters            45 F  86/123  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:49:52.0 17:41  29.63         0:08.0     1:16:07.8 8:49:09          29         40 
  937   689 Daniel Griffin          44 M  39/45   M4044  Seattle       WA 1:49:52.0 17:41  26.65                    1:16:07.8 8:49:10          30         40 
  938  1113 Lynne Maynock           74 F  29/49   F7074  Cottage Grove OR 1:49:57.5 17:42  44.41         0:05.5     1:16:13.3 8:48:35           2          3 
  939   903 Steve Kaufmann          76 M   9/14   M7579  Cottage Grove OR 1:49:58.6 17:42  36.51         0:01.1     1:16:14.4 8:48:34           3          3 
  940  1964 Randall Yates           70 M  18/29   M7074  Snohomish     WA 1:50:00.3 17:43  33.34         0:01.7     1:16:16.1 8:51:55           2          3 
  941  1450 Elizabeth Richard       38 F  69/96   F3539  Portland      OR 1:50:00.7 17:43  28.18         0:00.4     1:16:16.5 8:46:39         123        256 
  942   484 Liam Dunne              72 M  19/29   M7074  Astoria       OR 1:50:09.8 17:44  34.16         0:09.1     1:16:25.6 8:47:12         139        319 
  943  1642 Tomas Smith             70 M  20/29   M7074  Seaside       OR 1:50:11.4 17:44  33.29         0:01.6     1:16:27.2 8:46:45          28         61 
  944   690 Kelli Griffith          38 F  70/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:50:12.3 17:45  28.13         0:00.9     1:16:28.1 8:46:39         140        319 
  945  1639 Shawn Smith             64 M  32/54   M6064  Oceanside     CA 1:50:15.1 17:45  31.38         0:02.8     1:16:30.9 8:46:46           1          1 
  946   916 Shawna Kelly            44 F  71/100  F4044  Scotts Mills  OR 1:50:15.7 17:45  29.26         0:00.6     1:16:31.5 8:46:47           1          3 
  947   330 Jeffrey Chow            39 M  33/48   M3539  Seaside       OR 1:50:16.0 17:45  25.57         0:00.3     1:16:31.8 8:46:15          29         61 
  948   297 Kristy Carson           44 F  72/100  F4044  Clearfield    UT 1:50:18.0 17:46  29.25         0:02.0     1:16:33.8 8:46:47           1          1 
  949  1723 Ava Sweeney             43 F  73/100  F4044  Seaside       OR 1:50:20.0 17:46  29.00         0:02.0     1:16:35.8 8:50:53          30         61 
  950   728 Hoke Harper             38 M  34/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:50:27.4 17:47  25.34         0:07.4     1:16:43.2 8:49:30         141        319 
  951  1381 Kalle Pierce            41 F  74/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:50:28.3 17:47  28.55         0:00.9     1:16:44.1 8:47:45         142        319 
  952    98 Amanda Barp             41 F  75/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:50:28.3 17:47  28.55                    1:16:44.1 8:47:43         143        319 
  953  1749 Blair Thomas            33 F  51/72   F3034  Auburn        AL 1:50:30.2 17:48  27.57         0:01.9     1:16:46.0 8:49:30           4          4 
  954  1440 Madeline Renkens        70 F  30/49   F7074  Snohomish     WA 1:50:31.0 17:48  41.29         0:00.8     1:16:46.8 8:47:52           3          3 
  955   937 Alex Klebart            31 M  28/36   M3034  Astoria       OR 1:50:32.5 17:48  24.41         0:01.5     1:16:48.3 8:49:21         144        319 
  956   674 Justin Graham           49 M  29/35   M4549  Portland      OR 1:50:32.6 17:48  27.55         0:00.1     1:16:48.4 8:47:03         124        256 
  957   951 Jennifer Kozik          46 F  87/123  F4549  Hillsboro     OR 1:50:34.1 17:48  29.71         0:01.5     1:16:49.9 8:47:01          20         35 
  958  1767 Natalie Toida           49 F  88/123  F4549  Shoreline     WA 1:50:35.6 17:48  30.69         0:01.5     1:16:51.4 8:48:30           1          1 
  959   727 Carrie Harper           36 F  71/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 1:50:38.3 17:49  27.77         0:02.7     1:16:54.1 8:49:30         145        319 
  960  1408 Olivia Provenzano       10 F  21/37   F0114  La Center     WA 1:50:40.1 17:49  31.62         0:01.8     1:16:55.9 8:48:11           7         10 
  961   938 Annie Klebart           30 F  52/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:50:40.6 17:49  27.41         0:00.5     1:16:56.4 8:49:22         146        319 
  962  1407 Neil Provenzano         40 M  40/45   M4044  La Center     WA 1:50:42.0 17:49  25.66         0:01.4     1:16:57.8 8:48:10           8         10 
  963  1915 Chris Wilson            54 M  43/54   M5054  Portland      OR 1:50:45.3 17:50  28.64         0:03.3     1:17:01.1 8:51:03         125        256 
  964  1410 Tanya Provenzano        37 F  72/96   F3539  La Center     WA 1:50:45.7 17:50  27.86         0:00.4     1:17:01.5 8:48:11           9         10 
  965   189 Jessica Bonk            32 F  53/72   F3034  Long Beach    WA 1:50:47.0 17:50  27.45         0:01.3     1:17:02.8 8:46:40          19         46 
  966   180 Melany Bliss            31 F  54/72   F3034  Long Beach    WA 1:50:48.3 17:50  27.40         0:01.3     1:17:04.1 8:46:41          20         46 
  967   980 Amiee Lander            44 F  76/100  F4044  Olympia       WA 1:50:49.6 17:51  29.11         0:01.3     1:17:05.4 8:48:15          14         21 
  968  1349 Julie Pendleton         45 F  89/123  F4549  Centralia     WA 1:50:50.4 17:51  29.36         0:00.8     1:17:06.2 8:48:15           4          5 
  969  1969 Burt Young              75 M  10/14   M7579  Astoria       OR 1:51:03.3 17:53  35.51         0:12.9     1:17:19.1 8:46:57         147        319 
  970  1970 Cindy Young             61 F  37/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 1:51:04.8 17:53  35.79         0:01.5     1:17:20.6 8:46:58         148        319 
  971    65 Terry Arendt            61 M  33/54   M6064  Aurora        OR 1:51:09.4 17:54  30.30         0:04.6     1:17:25.2 8:51:49           1          2 
  972   483 Denise Dunn             50 F  64/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 1:51:09.5 17:54  30.91         0:00.1     1:17:25.3 8:47:22         149        319 
  973  1227 Elizabeth Moreno        34 F  55/72   F3034  Tacoma        WA 1:51:13.6 17:55  27.45         0:04.1     1:17:29.4 8:47:50           6         11 
  974   338 Richard Churchill       71 M  21/29   M7074  Portland      OR 1:51:14.6 17:55  33.38         0:01.0     1:17:30.4 8:50:20         126        256 
  975   337 Ellen Churchill         72 F  31/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:51:15.4 17:55  42.40         0:00.8     1:17:31.2 8:50:19         127        256 
  976  1125 Mark McConnell          69 M  25/37   M6569  Pacific City  OR 1:51:16.7 17:55  32.60         0:01.3     1:17:32.5 8:50:25           6          8 
  977  1203 Bruce Moffatt           67 M  26/37   M6569  Astoria       OR 1:51:22.9 17:56  31.93         0:06.2     1:17:38.7 8:45:01         150        319 
  978  1502 Roni Rose               74 F  32/49   F7074  Seaside       OR 1:51:28.4 17:57  43.80         0:05.5     1:17:44.2 8:49:58          31         61 
  979   555 Kaitlin Ferrando        33 F  56/72   F3034  Salem         OR 1:51:28.8 17:57  27.33         0:00.4     1:17:44.6 8:49:16          10         48 
  980   556 Madi Ferrando            9 F  22/37   F0114  Salem         OR 1:51:29.2 17:57  32.29         0:00.4     1:17:45.0 8:49:18          11         48 
  981   429 Amy Denny               54 F  65/103  F5054  Hammond       OR 1:51:31.9 17:57  32.41         0:02.7     1:17:47.7 8:45:38           7          9 
  982   240 Amanda Brynn            48 F  90/123  F4549  Tacoma        WA 1:51:32.5 17:58  30.08         0:00.6     1:17:48.3 8:49:55           7         11 
  983  1683 Bob Steringer           52 M  44/54   M5054  Lake Oswego   OR 1:51:33.7 17:58  27.96         0:01.2     1:17:49.5 8:49:56          10         23 
  984  1684 Dayna Steringer         52 F  66/103  F5054  Lake Oswego   OR 1:51:35.4 17:58  31.57         0:01.7     1:17:51.2 8:49:55          11         23 
  985  1486 Allison Rogers          63 F  38/89   F6064  Banks         OR 1:51:38.5 17:59  36.66         0:03.1     1:17:54.3 8:51:32           2          4 
  986  1695 Annie Stoelzel          56 F  76/105  F5559  Long Beach    WA 1:51:39.7 17:59  33.23         0:01.2     1:17:55.5 8:45:37          21         46 
  987   430 Aubrey Denny            81 M   3/6    M8099  Astoria       OR 1:51:44.4 17:59  40.15         0:04.7     1:18:00.2 8:45:35         151        319 
  988   880 Elaine Johnson          72 F  33/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:51:51.7 18:01  42.17         0:07.3     1:18:07.5 8:46:25         128        256 
  989  1026 Nora Lemmon              6 F  23/37   F0114  Eugene        OR 1:51:54.0 18:01  35.83         0:02.3     1:18:09.8 8:49:21          10         21 
  990  1291 Tom Oconnor             55 M  29/40   M5559  Portland      OR 1:51:56.0 18:01  28.57         0:02.0     1:18:11.8 8:51:03         129        256 
  991  1439 Jane Renken             63 F  39/89   F6064  Gearhart      OR 1:51:56.1 18:01  36.56         0:00.1     1:18:11.9 8:46:25          11         25 
  992  1115 Debora McCabe           64 F  40/89   F6064  Seaside       OR 1:51:57.8 18:02  37.10         0:01.7     1:18:13.6 8:46:24          32         61 
  993   570 Joan Flora              60 F  41/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:51:59.7 18:02  35.00         0:01.9     1:18:15.5 8:51:03         130        256 
  994   539 Edward Fairchild Lll    59 M  30/40   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:52:01.9 18:02  29.54         0:02.2     1:18:17.7 8:49:14          11         21 
  995  1784 Ken Troske              53 M  45/54   M5054  Kelso         WA 1:52:02.7 18:02  28.07         0:00.8     1:18:18.5 8:49:42          15         22 
  996  1785 Kevin Troske            61 M  34/54   M6064  Kelso         WA 1:52:07.3 18:03  30.04         0:04.6     1:18:23.1 8:49:40          16         22 
  997  1336 Jennifer Parnell        44 F  77/100  F4044  Saint Helens  OR 1:52:10.9 18:04  28.76         0:03.6     1:18:26.7 8:51:00           3         10 
  998    67 Nigel Arkell            73 M  22/29   M7074  Portland      OR 1:52:11.1 18:04  34.04         0:00.2     1:18:26.9 8:51:00         131        256 
  999   218 Rebecca Bristol         58 F  77/105  F5559  Vancouver     WA 1:52:13.1 18:04  33.97         0:02.0     1:18:28.9 8:50:18          32         62 
 1000  1679 Tami Steinbach          61 F  42/89   F6064  Newberg       OR 1:52:13.9 18:04  35.43         0:00.8     1:18:29.7 8:51:00           9         17 
 1001  1095 David Martinson         56 M  31/40   M5559  Land O' Lakes OR 1:52:14.8 18:04  28.74         0:00.9     1:18:30.6 8:49:43           1          2 
 1002  1096 Erin Martinson          53 F  67/103  F5054  Land O' Lakes OR 1:52:15.8 18:05  31.78         0:01.0     1:18:31.6 8:49:41           2          2 
 1003   617 Sheree Garner           63 F  43/89   F6064  Beaverton     OR 1:52:15.8 18:05  36.46                    1:18:31.6 8:50:16          22         43 
 1004  1853 Victoria Warneking      63 F  44/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:52:18.1 18:05  36.44         0:02.3     1:18:33.9 8:50:18         132        256 
 1005  1609 Katie Skurja            58 F  78/105  F5559  North Plains  OR 1:52:19.8 18:05  33.94         0:01.7     1:18:35.6 8:50:17           1          1 
 1006   445 Shota Diffely           19 M   9/9    M1519  Portland      OR 1:52:22.4 18:06  24.40         0:02.6     1:18:38.2 8:48:55         133        256 
 1007   216 Jackie Briggs           67 F  40/82   F6569  Clackamas     OR 1:52:24.0 18:06  38.69         0:01.6     1:18:39.8 8:49:12           2          7 
 1008  2000 Debbie Geiger           64 F  45/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:52:25.8 18:06  36.95         0:01.8     1:18:41.6 8:49:15         134        256 
 1009  1778 Jennifer Trask          50 F  68/103  F5054  Vancouver     WA 1:52:27.5 18:06  30.55         0:01.7     1:18:43.3 8:49:14          33         62 
 1010   380 Wayne Couto             64 M  35/54   M6064  South Beach   OR 1:52:30.4 18:07  30.75         0:02.9     1:18:46.2 8:48:56           1          2 
 1011  1832 John Vissell            60 M  36/54   M6064  Clackamas     OR 1:52:30.8 18:07  29.67         0:00.4     1:18:46.6 8:49:10           3          7 
 1012   379 Karen Couto             58 F  79/105  F5559  South Beach   OR 1:52:31.5 18:07  33.88         0:00.7     1:18:47.3 8:48:55           2          2 
 1013  1940 Beth Wise               45 F  91/123  F4549  Arch Cape     OR 1:52:31.6 18:07  28.93         0:00.1     1:18:47.4 8:49:04           1          2 
 1014  1324 Cheryl Paben            64 F  46/89   F6064  Waldport      OR 1:52:33.4 18:07  36.90         0:01.8     1:18:49.2 8:48:49           1          1 
 1015   795 Colleen Holdar          38 F  73/96   F3539  Arch Cape     OR 1:52:33.7 18:07  27.54         0:00.3     1:18:49.5 8:49:04           2          2 
 1016  1294 Donald Oldenburg        59 M  32/40   M5559  Seal Rock     OR 1:52:35.2 18:08  29.39         0:01.5     1:18:51.0 8:48:49           1          1 
 1017   425 Suzy Deeds              47 F  92/123  F4549  Forest Grove  OR 1:52:35.2 18:08  29.48                    1:18:51.0 8:51:10          11         22 
 1018  1400 Ana Potter              49 F  93/123  F4549  Scotts Mills  OR 1:52:39.2 18:08  30.13         0:04.0     1:18:55.0 8:51:07           2          3 
 1019  1358 Rachel Perrin           49 F  94/123  F4549  Forest Grove  OR 1:52:39.4 18:08  30.13         0:00.2     1:18:55.2 8:51:08          12         22 
 1020  1777 Lisa Tracy              46 F  95/123  F4549  Saint Helens  OR 1:52:40.6 18:09  29.16         0:01.2     1:18:56.4 8:51:01           4         10 
 1021  1713 Cynthia Summers         60 F  47/89   F6064  Saint Helens  OR 1:52:41.4 18:09  34.78         0:00.8     1:18:57.2 8:51:03           5         10 
 1022    14 Erika Agren             44 F  78/100  F4044  Castle Rock   WA 1:52:57.8 18:11  28.56         0:16.4     1:19:13.6 8:48:19           2          7 
 1023  1889 Lisa White              34 F  57/72   F3034  Newberg       OR 1:53:03.8 18:12  27.01         0:06.0     1:19:19.6 8:51:19          10         17 
 1024    23 Roderick Allen          63 M  37/54   M6064  Vancouver     WA 1:53:05.4 18:12  30.31         0:01.6     1:19:21.2 8:52:07          34         62 
 1025   628 Tanya Gauthier          32 F  58/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:53:06.1 18:13  26.88         0:00.7     1:19:21.9 8:51:17         152        319 
 1026  1891 Thatcher White             M                 Newberg       OR 1:53:07.3 18:13  23.73         0:01.2     1:19:23.1 8:51:17          11         17 
 1027  1571 Heather Senquiz         34 F  59/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:53:07.8 18:13  26.99         0:00.5     1:19:23.6 8:51:17         153        319 
 1028   162 Richard Beyer           65 M  27/37   M6569  Corvallis     OR 1:53:10.9 18:13  30.84         0:03.1     1:19:26.7 8:51:11           5          7 
 1029  1226 Claudia Moreno          66 F  41/82   F6569  Ridgefield    WA 1:53:12.9 18:14  37.82         0:02.0     1:19:28.7 8:49:25           6          7 
 1030   163 Sheila Beyer            65 F  42/82   F6569  Corvallis     OR 1:53:15.9 18:14  37.23         0:03.0     1:19:31.7 8:51:10           6          7 
 1031  1691 Kelly Stiles            43 F  79/100  F4044  Warrenton     OR 1:53:17.9 18:14  28.24         0:02.0     1:19:33.7 8:49:43          27         56 
 1032   957 Michele Krigbaum        54 F  69/103  F5054  Seaside       OR 1:53:19.1 18:15  31.89         0:01.2     1:19:34.9 8:48:27          33         61 
 1033  1047 Sandra Lofland          59 F  80/105  F5559  Seaside       OR 1:53:20.2 18:15  34.10         0:01.1     1:19:36.0 8:48:27          34         61 
 1034  1880 Sam Werner              31 M  29/36   M3034  Vancouver     WA 1:53:22.2 18:15  23.80         0:02.0     1:19:38.0 8:50:44          35         62 
 1035   160 Chrissie Bertsch        54 F  70/103  F5054  Salem         OR 1:53:22.9 18:15  31.88         0:00.7     1:19:38.7 8:51:40          12         48 
 1036   280 Julie Cale              53 F  71/103  F5054  Albany        OR 1:53:23.1 18:15  31.47         0:00.2     1:19:38.9 8:51:41           6          7 
 1037   118 Dana Beasley            29 F  32/38   F2529  Vancouver     WA 1:53:23.1 18:15  26.75                    1:19:38.9 8:50:43          36         62 
 1038  1532 Stacy Saucedo           54 F  72/103  F5054  Gardnerville  NV 1:53:27.1 18:16  31.86         0:04.0     1:19:42.9 8:51:39           1          1 
 1039   826 Irene Hughes            63 F  48/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 1:53:30.3 18:16  36.06         0:03.2     1:19:46.1 8:45:33          37         62 
 1040   729 Jill Harrington         50 F  73/103  F5054  Troutdale     OR 1:53:32.9 18:17  30.26         0:02.6     1:19:48.7 8:49:07           5          6 
 1041  1116 Shannon McCarl          53 F  74/103  F5054  Troutdale     OR 1:53:33.2 18:17  31.42         0:00.3     1:19:49.0 8:49:06           6          6 
 1042   113 Aimee Baxter            46 F  96/123  F4549  Portland      OR 1:53:33.5 18:17  28.93         0:00.3     1:19:49.3 8:49:06         135        256 
 1043  1434 Sandra Reilly           68 F  43/82   F6569  Clackamas     OR 1:53:35.2 18:17  38.89         0:01.7     1:19:51.0 8:46:21           4          7 
 1044   536 Diane Fackrell          63 F  49/89   F6064  Happy Valley  OR 1:53:36.6 18:18  36.02         0:01.4     1:19:52.4 8:46:21           1          2 
 1045  1527 David Sapir             38 M  35/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 1:53:39.1 18:18  24.63         0:02.5     1:19:54.9 8:49:04         154        319 
 1046  1355 Nicole Perez            34 F  60/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 1:53:39.6 18:18  26.86         0:00.5     1:19:55.4 8:49:03         155        319 
 1047  1990 Julie Murawski          53 F  75/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:53:42.6 18:18  31.38         0:03.0     1:19:58.4 8:46:48         136        256 
 1048  1528 Meira Sapir              8 F  24/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:53:44.0 18:19  32.68         0:01.4     1:19:59.8 8:49:03         156        319 
 1049   110 Erika Bauer             68 F  44/82   F6569  Warrenton     OR 1:53:45.8 18:19  38.83         0:01.8     1:20:01.6 8:47:44          28         56 
 1050   277 Michael Cahn            31 M  30/36   M3034  Warrenton     OR 1:53:45.9 18:19  23.71         0:00.1     1:20:01.7 8:50:00          29         56 
 1051   276 Megan Cahn              30 F  61/72   F3034  Warrenton     OR 1:53:47.7 18:19  26.66         0:01.8     1:20:03.5 8:50:02          30         56 
 1052  1326 Judy Padilla            66 F  45/82   F6569  Coeur D Alene ID 1:53:47.9 18:19  37.63         0:00.2     1:20:03.7 8:47:47           3          4 
 1053   596 Jeffrey Gabel           35 M  36/48   M3539  Portland      OR 1:53:49.3 18:20  24.10         0:01.4     1:20:05.1 8:48:26         137        256 
 1054  1517 Dorcas Safly            50 F  76/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:53:49.5 18:20  30.18         0:00.2     1:20:05.3 8:48:26         138        256 
 1055  1535 Stacey Scarborough      63 F  50/89   F6064  Hayden        ID 1:53:49.6 18:20  35.96         0:00.1     1:20:05.4 8:47:44           1          1 
 1056   868 Carole Jensen           54 F  77/103  F5054  Portland      OR 1:53:50.0 18:20  31.75         0:00.4     1:20:05.8 8:46:41         139        256 
 1057  1333 David Parker            73 M  23/29   M7074  Washougal     WA 1:53:52.9 18:20  33.53         0:02.9     1:20:08.7 8:48:11           1          2 
 1058  1071 Patti MacGregor         62 F  51/89   F6064  Cannon Beach  OR 1:53:55.1 18:20  35.40         0:02.2     1:20:10.9 8:48:28           1          3 
 1059  1332 Cynthia Parker          69 F  46/82   F6569  Washougal     WA 1:53:55.5 18:21  39.40         0:00.4     1:20:11.3 8:48:09           2          2 
 1060  1435 Susan Reinhardt         71 F  34/49   F7074  Manzanita     OR 1:53:57.3 18:21  40.70         0:01.8     1:20:13.1 8:48:28           1         13 
 1061   312 John Chappell           59 M  33/40   M5559  Manzanita     OR 1:54:02.7 18:22  29.02         0:05.4     1:20:18.5 8:50:31           2         13 
 1062   239 Grace Bruncke           23 F  17/20   F2024  Seaside       OR 1:54:02.8 18:22  26.60         0:00.1     1:20:18.6 8:48:51          35         61 
 1063  1100 Denise Maryott          50 F  78/103  F5054  Renton        WA 1:54:02.8 18:22  30.13                    1:20:18.6 8:51:26           1          2 
 1064   311 Alan Chappell           59 M  34/40   M5559  Manzanita     OR 1:54:03.4 18:22  29.01         0:00.6     1:20:19.2 8:50:30           3         13 
 1065   387 Emily Creel             45 F  97/123  F4549  Gearhart      OR 1:54:05.6 18:22  28.53         0:02.2     1:20:21.4 8:48:48          12         25 
 1066  1655 Kathryn Sommers         48 F  98/123  F4549  Tillamook     OR 1:54:06.4 18:22  29.40         0:00.8     1:20:22.2 8:51:57           3          3 
 1067  1498 Carolyn Rosand          46 F  99/123  F4549  Maple Valley  WA 1:54:09.2 18:23  28.78         0:02.8     1:20:25.0 8:51:55           4          4 
 1068  1654 Jeff Sommers            49 M  30/35   M4549  Beaverton     OR 1:54:12.3 18:23  26.66         0:03.1     1:20:28.1 8:51:58          23         43 
 1069  1653 Carrie Sommers          46 F 100/123  F4549  Beaverton     OR 1:54:17.5 18:24  28.75         0:05.2     1:20:33.3 8:51:56          24         43 
 1070  1327 Lucy Palenske            9 F  25/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:54:31.6 18:26  31.44         0:14.1     1:20:47.4 8:46:34         157        319 
 1071  1721 Tory Sutherland         66 F  47/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:54:37.9 18:27  37.35         0:06.3     1:20:53.7 8:46:33         158        319 
 1072   882 Melissa Johnson         52 F  79/103  F5054  Vancouver     WA 1:54:41.3 18:28  30.71         0:03.4     1:20:57.1 8:48:40          38         62 
 1073  1309 Dolores Orfanakis       78 F  14/27   F7579  Lake Oswego   OR 1:54:41.3 18:28  45.79                    1:20:57.1 8:48:51          12         23 
 1074  1310 Nick Orfanakis          77 M  11/14   M7579  Lake Oswego   OR 1:54:42.6 18:28  35.69         0:01.3     1:20:58.4 8:48:51          13         23 
 1075  1471 Darline Robinson        67 F  48/82   F6569  Longview      WA 1:54:47.8 18:29  37.88         0:05.2     1:21:03.6 8:50:12          22         35 
 1076  1284 Roxanne Nusbaum         59 F  81/105  F5559  Puyallup      WA 1:54:49.7 18:29  33.66         0:01.9     1:21:05.5 8:50:12           7          7 
 1077  1848 Rosanne Waller          36 F  74/96   F3539  Salem         OR 1:54:52.5 18:30  26.75         0:02.8     1:21:08.3 8:49:00          13         48 
 1078  1847 Rainn Waller             9 M  19/30   M0114  Salem         OR 1:54:54.0 18:30  29.63         0:01.5     1:21:09.8 8:48:59          14         48 
 1079  1165 Patricia Medley         60 F  52/89   F6064  Salem         OR 1:54:54.1 18:30  34.11         0:00.1     1:21:09.9 8:48:59          15         48 
 1080  1504 Gabriele Ross           62 F  53/89   F6064  Portland      OR 1:54:56.6 18:30  35.09         0:02.5     1:21:12.4 8:48:19         140        256 
 1081   645 Melanie Gladics         66 F  49/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:55:02.8 18:31  37.22         0:06.2     1:21:18.6 8:53:31         159        319 
 1082  1605 Martha Sivertsen        53 F  80/103  F5054  Fremont       CA 1:55:08.3 18:32  30.99         0:05.5     1:21:24.1 8:50:09           1          1 
 1083  1366 Lisa Petrovski          55 F  82/105  F5559  Ocean Park    WA 1:55:12.2 18:33  31.79         0:03.9     1:21:28.0 8:47:19          11         30 
 1084   964 Magnolia Lackner        11 F  26/37   F0114  Warrenton     OR 1:55:13.4 18:33  29.62         0:01.2     1:21:29.2 8:50:53          31         56 
 1085   965 Timothy Lackner         44 M  41/45   M4044  Warrenton     OR 1:55:15.9 18:33  25.41         0:02.5     1:21:31.7 8:50:51          32         56 
 1086   814 Suzan Howerton          58 F  83/105  F5559  Seaside       OR 1:55:19.3 18:34  33.06         0:03.4     1:21:35.1 8:45:51          36         61 
 1087   963 Carly Lackner           38 F  75/96   F3539  Warrenton     OR 1:55:20.8 18:34  26.88         0:01.5     1:21:36.6 8:50:51          33         56 
 1088    85 Madison Bailey          13 F  27/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:55:21.0 18:34  28.40         0:00.2     1:21:36.8 8:45:51         160        319 
 1089   756 Kathleen Heikkila       76 F  15/27   F7579  Winlock       WA 1:55:26.5 18:35  43.83         0:05.5     1:21:42.3 8:46:39           1          5 
 1090  1220 Cassandra Moorhead      47 F 101/123  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:55:34.3 18:36  28.72         0:07.8     1:21:50.1 8:50:40           8         11 
 1091   392 Laura Crowe             75 F  16/27   F7579  Astoria       OR 1:55:34.5 18:36  43.00         0:00.2     1:21:50.3 8:50:38         161        319 
 1092   633 Wilma Geroy             65 F  50/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:55:34.5 18:36  36.48                    1:21:50.3 8:50:38         162        319 
 1093  1386 Kathryn Placido         16 F  14/17   F1519  Rainier       OR 1:55:36.8 18:37  27.14         0:02.3     1:21:52.6 8:48:16          10         18 
 1094   665 Marcia Goodwin          72 F  35/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:55:40.6 18:37  40.78         0:03.8     1:21:56.4 8:47:18         141        256 
 1095   911 Paige Kellar            19 F  15/17   F1519  Rainier       OR 1:55:42.1 18:38  26.32         0:01.5     1:21:57.9 8:48:17          11         18 
 1096   922 Rita Kendrick           74 F  36/49   F7074  Portland      OR 1:55:42.7 18:38  42.20         0:00.6     1:21:58.5 8:49:59         142        256 
 1097  1236 Tawnie Morrow           40 F  80/100  F4044  Saint Helens  OR 1:55:44.0 18:38  27.08         0:01.3     1:21:59.8 8:49:52           6         10 
 1098  1354 Kim Perez               51 F  81/103  F5054  Ilwaco        WA 1:55:44.1 18:38  30.06         0:00.1     1:21:59.9 8:47:39           6         21 
 1099  1271 Rex Newton              80 M   4/6    M8099  Portland      OR 1:55:44.2 18:38  37.79         0:00.1     1:22:00.0 8:50:00         143        256 
 1100  1039 Carolyn Lindsey         76 F  17/27   F7579  Portland      OR 1:55:46.7 18:38  43.71         0:02.5     1:22:02.5 8:47:17         144        256 
 1101  1234 Terri Morris            42 F  81/100  F4044  Long Beach    WA 1:55:48.3 18:39  27.42         0:01.6     1:22:04.1 8:47:36          22         46 
 1102   195 Makesia Boring          35 F  76/96   F3539  Columbia City OR 1:55:53.9 18:40  26.43         0:05.6     1:22:09.7 8:49:50           1          3 
 1103  1401 Christine I Potter      54 F  82/103  F5054  Canby         OR 1:55:55.3 18:40  31.18         0:01.4     1:22:11.1 8:50:48           7         11 
 1104  1152 Brian McKernan          63 M  38/54   M6064  Ocean Shores  WA 1:56:03.6 18:41  29.54         0:08.3     1:22:19.4 8:51:42           1          2 
 1105  1221 Christopher Moorhead    50 M  46/54   M5054  Springfield   OR 1:56:06.1 18:42  26.44         0:02.5     1:22:21.9 8:50:42           9         11 
 1106   790 Mya Hoffman             18 F  16/17   F1519  Beavercreek   OR 1:56:08.3 18:42  26.40         0:02.2     1:22:24.1 8:50:43           1          3 
 1107  1716 Katlyn Super            26 F  33/38   F2529  Seaside       OR 1:56:09.6 18:42  26.11         0:01.3     1:22:25.4 8:50:38          37         61 
 1108  1184 Denise Miller           51 F  83/103  F5054  Ocean Shores  WA 1:56:10.9 18:42  29.94         0:01.3     1:22:26.7 8:51:42           2          2 
 1109  1325 Lupe Pacheco            60 F  54/89   F6064  Ocean Park    WA 1:56:17.6 18:43  33.71         0:06.7     1:22:33.4 8:47:39          12         30 
 1110  1451 Christi Richardson      48 F 102/123  F4549  Rainier       OR 1:56:33.3 18:46  28.79         0:15.7     1:22:49.1 8:48:15          12         18 
 1111   663 Leslie Gonyer           67 M  28/37   M6569  Hot Springs   SD 1:56:42.2 18:47  30.47         0:08.9     1:22:58.0 8:51:16           1          1 
 1112  1555 Nathan Schulte          36 M  37/48   M3539  Portland      OR 1:56:43.4 18:48  23.64         0:01.2     1:22:59.2 8:51:18         145        256 
 1113   908 Alice Kellar            49 F 103/123  F4549  Rainier       OR 1:56:43.4 18:48  29.08                    1:22:59.2 8:48:15          13         18 
 1114   662 Kristy Gonyer           34 F  62/72   F3034  Portland      OR 1:56:46.4 18:48  26.15         0:03.0     1:23:02.2 8:51:14         146        256 
 1115   543 William Fanning         63 M  39/54   M6064  Gearhart      OR 1:56:47.2 18:48  29.35         0:00.8     1:23:03.0 8:51:09          13         25 
 1116   542 Julia Fanning           63 F  55/89   F6064  Gearhart      OR 1:56:48.2 18:48  35.04         0:01.0     1:23:04.0 8:51:08          14         25 
 1117   210 Rex Breunsbach          78 M  12/14   M7579  Portland      OR 1:56:50.6 18:49  35.76         0:02.4     1:23:06.4 8:51:01         147        256 
 1118   661 Jenny Gonyer            29 F  34/38   F2529  Salmon        ID 1:56:52.2 18:49  25.95         0:01.6     1:23:08.0 8:51:16           1          1 
 1119  1640 Taylor Smith            14 F  28/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:56:56.1 18:50  27.55         0:03.9     1:23:11.9 8:47:17         163        319 
 1120   713 Kristen Hamilton        57 F  84/105  F5559  Hammond       OR 1:56:57.0 18:50  32.16         0:00.9     1:23:12.8 8:50:41           8          9 
 1121  1231 Dorene Morris           68 F  51/82   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:56:59.7 18:50  37.76         0:02.7     1:23:15.5 8:48:04          12         21 
 1122   714 Robert Hamilton         62 M  40/54   M6064  Hammond       OR 1:57:00.1 18:50  29.04         0:00.4     1:23:15.9 8:50:39           9          9 
 1123  1877 Ranee Werder            57 F  85/105  F5559  Cheshire      OR 1:57:00.5 18:50  32.14         0:00.4     1:23:16.3 8:48:04           2          2 
 1124  1368 Len Petrush             60 M  41/54   M6064  Nehalem       OR 1:57:03.6 18:51  28.52         0:03.1     1:23:19.4 8:51:47           2          5 
 1125  1367 Cindy Petrush           65 F  52/82   F6569  Nehalem       OR 1:57:07.1 18:51  36.00         0:03.5     1:23:22.9 8:51:47           3          5 
 1126   411 Kathy Davis             54 F  84/103  F5054  Placerville   CA 1:57:10.8 18:52  30.84         0:03.7     1:23:26.6 8:48:46           2          2 
 1127   495 Courtney Earnest        33 F  63/72   F3034  Longview      WA 1:57:12.7 18:52  25.99         0:01.9     1:23:28.5 8:51:06          23         35 
 1128   494 Al Earnest              62 M  42/54   M6064  Longview      WA 1:57:14.2 18:53  28.98         0:01.5     1:23:30.0 8:51:08          24         35 
 1129   597 Genevieve Gaetano        9 F  29/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 1:57:15.8 18:53  30.71         0:01.6     1:23:31.6 8:49:49         164        319 
 1130   902 Diana Kaspic            60 F  56/89   F6064  Carnation     WA 1:57:25.8 18:54  33.38         0:10.0     1:23:41.6 8:52:03           1          1 
 1131   331 Margaret Chow           37 F  77/96   F3539  Seaside       OR 1:57:26.3 18:54  26.27         0:00.5     1:23:42.1 8:46:48          38         61 
 1132  1194 Heather Milton          48 F 104/123  F4549  Napavine      WA 1:57:26.4 18:54  28.57         0:00.1     1:23:42.2 8:47:48           2          2 
 1133  1663 Kenneth Sprague         34 M  31/36   M3034  Ilwaco        WA 1:57:26.9 18:55  23.23         0:00.5     1:23:42.7 8:51:31           7         21 
 1134   821 Nancy Hudson            59 F  86/105  F5559  South Bend    WA 1:57:27.3 18:55  32.91         0:00.4     1:23:43.1 8:52:02           6          7 
 1135   354 M Kathleen Condron      70 F  37/49   F7074  Ocean Park    WA 1:57:30.4 18:55  38.83         0:03.1     1:23:46.2 8:47:29          13         30 
 1136   369 Laurie Cope             46 F 105/123  F4549  Gearhart      OR 1:57:32.1 18:55  27.95         0:01.7     1:23:47.9 8:47:53          15         25 
 1137   564 Michelle Finn           43 F  82/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:57:36.9 18:56  27.21         0:04.8     1:23:52.7 8:47:53         165        319 
 1138  1028 Lin Li                  35 F  78/96   F3539  Long Beach    WA 1:57:40.3 18:57  26.02         0:03.4     1:23:56.1 8:50:22          23         46 
 1139    17 Kathleen Ahmann         56 F  87/105  F5559  Onalaska      WA 1:57:42.5 18:57  31.52         0:02.2     1:23:58.3 8:52:13           5          5 
 1140  1104 Merrill Mathre          44 F  83/100  F4044  Warrenton     OR 1:57:43.9 18:57  27.40         0:01.4     1:23:59.7 8:48:55          34         56 
 1141    79 Brianna Ayers           30 F  64/72   F3034  Long Beach    WA 1:57:44.4 18:57  25.77         0:00.5     1:24:00.2 8:50:21          24         46 
 1142  1657 Alfredo Soto            53 M  47/54   M5054  Rockaway Beac OR 1:57:46.2 18:58  26.71         0:01.8     1:24:02.0 8:48:09           2          6 
 1143   382 Leanna Coy              49 F 106/123  F4549  Rockaway Beac OR 1:57:49.3 18:58  28.80         0:03.1     1:24:05.1 8:48:08           3          6 
 1144   823 Archer Huff                M                 Newberg       OR 1:57:51.8 18:59  22.78         0:02.5     1:24:07.6 8:49:32          12         17 
 1145   822 Addie Huff               4 F  30/37   F0114  Newberg       OR 1:57:52.8 18:59  25.73         0:01.0     1:24:08.6 8:49:32          13         17 
 1146   824 Benjamin Huff           34 M  32/36   M3034  Newberg       OR 1:57:53.6 18:59  23.14         0:00.8     1:24:09.4 8:49:33          14         17 
 1147   236 Koby Brown              50 M  48/54   M5054  Salem         OR 1:57:54.2 18:59  26.03         0:00.6     1:24:10.0 8:47:17          16         48 
 1148   229 Beth Brown              49 F 107/123  F4549  Salem         OR 1:57:54.4 18:59  28.78         0:00.2     1:24:10.2 8:47:19          17         48 
 1149   878 Brent Johnson           53 M  49/54   M5054  Vancouver     WA 1:57:55.9 18:59  26.67         0:01.5     1:24:11.7 8:48:37          39         62 
 1150   780 Linda Hill              78 F  18/27   F7579  Grants Pass   OR 1:57:56.4 18:59  44.52         0:00.5     1:24:12.2 8:49:32           1          2 
 1151  1590 Paula Shull             35 F  79/96   F3539  Longview      WA 1:57:57.2 18:59  25.96         0:00.8     1:24:13.0 8:48:16          25         35 
 1152   825 Kelsey Huff             33 F  65/72   F3034  Newberg       OR 1:57:58.5 19:00  25.82         0:01.3     1:24:14.3 8:49:31          15         17 
 1153  1053 Courtney Loomis         66 M  29/37   M6569  Cove          OR 1:58:01.5 19:00  29.85         0:03.0     1:24:17.3 8:48:19           1          1 
 1154    27 Ethan Allison            3 M  20/30   M0114  Castle Rock   WA 1:58:01.6 19:00  22.75         0:00.1     1:24:17.4 8:50:08           3          7 
 1155    26 Andrew Allison          40 M  42/45   M4044  Castle Rock   WA 1:58:04.4 19:01  24.06         0:02.8     1:24:20.2 8:50:08           4          7 
 1156    30 Susan Allison            5 F  31/37   F0114  Castle Rock   WA 1:58:07.0 19:01  35.49         0:02.6     1:24:22.8 8:50:03           5          7 
 1157   191 Bill Bontems            63 M  43/54   M6064  Ocean Park    WA 1:58:07.2 19:01  29.02         0:00.2     1:24:23.0 8:47:37          14         30 
 1158   147 Nicci Bergseng          45 F 108/123  F4549  Cathlamet     WA 1:58:07.6 19:01  27.55         0:00.4     1:24:23.4 8:51:59           3          6 
 1159  1634 Rachel Smith            33 F  66/72   F3034  Bremerton     WA 1:58:08.3 19:01  25.78         0:00.7     1:24:24.1 8:52:00           5          5 
 1160   233 Heidi Brown             42 F  84/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 1:58:09.0 19:01  26.88         0:00.7     1:24:24.8 8:51:28         166        319 
 1161  1965 Shellie Yette           68 F  53/82   F6569  Cathlamet     WA 1:58:10.1 19:02  37.38         0:01.1     1:24:25.9 8:51:59           4          6 
 1162   546 Shelly Fauver           66 F  54/82   F6569  Battle Ground WA 1:58:13.0 19:02  36.22         0:02.9     1:24:28.8 8:51:59           2          6 
 1163    29 Roman Allison              M                 Castle Rock   WA 1:58:13.2 19:02  22.71         0:00.2     1:24:29.0 8:50:03           6          7 
 1164     3 Pam Abena               67 F  55/82   F6569  Cathlamet     WA 1:58:14.1 19:02  36.78         0:00.9     1:24:29.9 8:52:00           5          6 
 1165   944 Kosanne Kohli-Bontems   67 F  56/82   F6569  Ocean Park    WA 1:58:15.5 19:02  36.77         0:01.4     1:24:31.3 8:47:37          15         30 
 1166    28 Rachel Allison          33 F  67/72   F3034  Castle Rock   WA 1:58:16.0 19:02  25.76         0:00.5     1:24:31.8 8:50:03           7          7 
 1167  1133 Bonnie McDonald         64 F  57/89   F6064  Surprise      AZ 1:58:17.7 19:03  35.12         0:01.7     1:24:33.5 8:50:54           2          2 
 1168   602 Jackson Gagnon           4 M  21/30   M0114  Warrenton     OR 1:58:22.5 19:04  22.68         0:04.8     1:24:38.3 8:50:52          35         56 
 1169   607 Shelby Gagnon           29 F  35/38   F2529  Warrenton     OR 1:58:29.4 19:05  25.60         0:06.9     1:24:45.2 8:50:51          36         56 
 1170   283 Nicole Calvert          39 F  80/96   F3539  Vancouver     WA 1:58:32.5 19:05  26.29         0:03.1     1:24:48.3 8:45:01          40         62 
 1171   606 Samuel Gagnon            1 M  22/30   M0114  Warrenton     OR 1:58:33.0 19:05  22.65         0:00.5     1:24:48.8 8:50:52          37         56 
 1172   452 Darlene Donaldson       62 F  58/89   F6064  Forest Grove  OR 1:58:33.8 19:05  34.02         0:00.8     1:24:49.6 8:51:57          13         22 
 1173  1701 Mark Stover             70 M  24/29   M7074  Astoria       OR 1:58:35.8 19:06  30.93         0:02.0     1:24:51.6 8:49:53         167        319 
 1174  1416 Josh Raichl             25 M  17/18   M2529  Ilwaco        WA 1:58:36.2 19:06  22.64         0:00.4     1:24:52.0 8:51:22           8         21 
 1175  1278 Jennifer Noonan         35 F  81/96   F3539  Ilwaco        WA 1:58:37.2 19:06  25.82         0:01.0     1:24:53.0 8:51:20           9         21 
 1176  1700 Eve Stover              65 F  57/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 1:58:37.9 19:06  35.55         0:00.7     1:24:53.7 8:49:55         168        319 
 1177   127 Charlene Behrens        61 F  59/89   F6064  Prineville    OR 1:58:40.3 19:06  33.50         0:02.4     1:24:56.1 8:51:55           2          3 
 1178   133 Harry Bell              82 M   5/6    M8099  Ocean Park    WA 1:58:41.4 19:07  38.83         0:01.1     1:24:57.2 8:51:15          16         30 
 1179  1075 Joy Mage                53 F  85/103  F5054  Kelso         WA 1:58:42.1 19:07  30.06         0:00.7     1:24:57.9 8:51:09          17         22 
 1180  1916 David Wilson            11 M  23/30   M0114  Salem         OR 1:58:44.8 19:07  26.81         0:02.7     1:25:00.6 8:48:57          18         48 
 1181   686 John Grenier            54 M  50/54   M5054  Tenino        WA 1:58:45.4 19:07  26.71         0:00.6     1:25:01.2 8:51:04           1          2 
 1182  1714 Ron Summers Jr          61 M  44/54   M6064  Saint Helens  OR 1:58:46.7 19:07  28.35         0:01.3     1:25:02.5 8:45:01           7         10 
 1183   131 Carol Bell              79 F  19/27   F7579  Ocean Park    WA 1:58:47.2 19:07  45.06         0:00.5     1:25:03.0 8:51:14          17         30 
 1184   687 Sophia Grenier          27 F  36/38   F2529  Colorado Spri CO 1:58:49.2 19:08  25.53         0:02.0     1:25:05.0 8:51:02           1          1 
 1185   120 Jody Becker             53 F  86/103  F5054  Tenino        WA 1:58:52.4 19:08  30.01         0:03.2     1:25:08.2 8:51:03           2          2 
 1186  1417 Joshua Raichl           25 M  18/18   M2529  Ilwaco        WA 1:58:55.5 19:09  22.58         0:03.1     1:25:11.3 8:51:20          10         21 
 1187   871 Steve Weddell           73 M  25/29   M7074  Seaview       WA 1:58:56.0 19:09  32.11         0:00.5     1:25:11.8 8:51:39           5         10 
 1188   791 Steve Hofheimer         72 M  26/29   M7074  Astoria       OR 1:58:56.2 19:09  31.64         0:00.2     1:25:12.0 8:51:39         169        319 
 1189   159 Lisa Bertin             62 F  60/89   F6064  Seaside       OR 1:59:05.5 19:10  33.87         0:09.3     1:25:21.3 8:51:33          39         61 
 1190   336 Lindsay Christopher     42 F  85/100  F4044  Battle Ground WA 1:59:14.5 19:12  26.63         0:09.0     1:25:30.3 8:46:38           3          6 
 1191  1588 Ken Shonkwiler          33 M  33/36   M3034  Astoria       OR 1:59:16.6 19:12  22.77         0:02.1     1:25:32.4 8:48:07         170        319 
 1192  1507 Bevyn Rowland           45 F 109/123  F4549  Vancouver     WA 1:59:16.8 19:12  27.29         0:00.2     1:25:32.6 8:46:38          41         62 
 1193   973 Steven Lake             59 M  35/40   M5559  Forest Grove  OR 1:59:17.5 19:12  27.74         0:00.7     1:25:33.3 8:51:44          14         22 
 1194  1734 Gretchen Taylor         73 F  38/49   F7074  Seattle       WA 1:59:22.1 19:13  40.20         0:04.6     1:25:37.9 8:49:17          31         40 
 1195   972 Lauren Lake             55 F  88/105  F5559  Forest Grove  OR 1:59:22.1 19:13  30.68                    1:25:37.9 8:51:43          15         22 
 1196    72 Jennifer Aspelund       57 F  89/105  F5559  Naselle       WA 1:59:22.4 19:13  31.50         0:00.3     1:25:38.2 8:49:12          12         17 
 1197   605 Mark Gagnon             58 M  36/40   M5559  Astoria       OR 1:59:22.8 19:13  27.48         0:00.4     1:25:38.6 8:50:55         171        319 
 1198   296 Lynada Carpenter        68 F  58/82   F6569  Cinebar       WA 1:59:27.2 19:14  36.98         0:04.4     1:25:43.0 8:52:14           1          1 
 1199   187 Gary Bonds              80 M   6/6    M8099  Damascus      OR 1:59:29.5 19:14  36.61         0:02.3     1:25:45.3 8:46:31           2          2 
 1200   601 Denise Gagnon           57 F  90/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 1:59:33.3 19:15  31.46         0:03.8     1:25:49.1 8:50:52         172        319 
 1201   615 Diane Gardner           73 F  39/49   F7074  Prineville    OR 1:59:40.1 19:16  40.10         0:06.8     1:25:55.9 8:52:04           3          3 
 1202   761 Lori Hemmerling         60 F  61/89   F6064  Seaside       OR 1:59:41.8 19:16  32.75         0:01.7     1:25:57.6 8:49:04          40         61 
 1203   896 Sue Kallio              57 F  91/105  F5559  Columbia City OR 1:59:47.1 19:17  31.39         0:05.3     1:26:02.9 8:51:52           2          3 
 1204   139 Mary Bendig             64 F  62/89   F6064  Warrenton     OR 1:59:47.9 19:17  34.67         0:00.8     1:26:03.7 8:49:04          38         56 
 1205   573 Laurel Forbes           66 F  59/82   F6569  Vancouver     WA 1:59:50.5 19:18  35.73         0:02.6     1:26:06.3 8:51:51          42         62 
 1206    96 Kimberly Barkow         61 F  63/89   F6064  Camas         WA 1:59:51.0 19:18  33.17         0:00.5     1:26:06.8 8:51:52           2          6 
 1207  1591 Susan Shull             77 F  20/27   F7579  Longview      WA 1:59:59.2 19:19  42.95         0:08.2     1:26:15.0 8:48:17          26         35 
 1208   231 Daryl Brown             68 F  60/82   F6569  Longview      WA 2:00:05.9 19:20  36.78         0:06.7     1:26:21.7 8:48:18          27         35 
 1209  1372 Sheila Philbrick        44 F  86/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:00:08.0 19:21  26.86         0:02.1     1:26:23.8 8:46:16         173        319 
 1210  1544 Sherri Schmaling        67 F  61/82   F6569  Clackamas     OR 2:00:08.5 19:21  36.20         0:00.5     1:26:24.3 8:49:08           5          7 
 1211  1151 Amy McKelvey            62 F  64/89   F6064  Gearhart      OR 2:00:11.7 19:21  33.56         0:03.2     1:26:27.5 8:46:16          16         25 
 1212   580 Casey Francis           38 M  38/48   M3539  Portland      OR 2:00:12.7 19:21  23.29         0:01.0     1:26:28.5 8:51:46         148        256 
 1213  1301 Mindy Oliver            52 F  87/103  F5054  Beaverton     OR 2:00:13.0 19:21  29.31         0:00.3     1:26:28.8 8:49:07          25         43 
 1214  1490 Melinda Rogers          37 F  82/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:00:21.8 19:23  25.64         0:08.8     1:26:37.6 8:49:39         174        319 
 1215  1483 Johanna Rogeres         37 F  83/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:00:23.2 19:23  25.63         0:01.4     1:26:39.0 8:49:39         175        319 
 1216   685 Judy Grefsrud           60 F  65/89   F6064  Monroe        WA 2:00:27.3 19:24  32.54         0:04.1     1:26:43.1 8:50:32           1          1 
 1217  1415 Kelli Raiche            37 F  84/96   F3539  Lake Oswego   OR 2:00:30.6 19:24  25.61         0:03.3     1:26:46.4 8:51:45          14         23 
 1218  1448 Cody Rich               46 M  31/35   M4549  Salem         OR 2:00:44.3 19:26  24.63         0:13.7     1:27:00.1 8:48:19          19         48 
 1219   388 Don Crispien            76 M  13/14   M7579  Astoria       OR 2:00:44.4 19:26  33.25         0:00.1     1:27:00.2 8:48:26         176        319 
 1220  1008 Evelyn Laughman         70 F  40/49   F7074  Astoria       OR 2:00:46.2 19:27  37.78         0:01.8     1:27:02.0 8:48:23         177        319 
 1221  1003 Thomas Larson           66 M  30/37   M6569  Seaview       WA 2:00:49.0 19:27  29.16         0:02.8     1:27:04.8 8:47:47           6         10 
 1222  1449 Marla Rich              43 F  87/100  F4044  Salem         OR 2:00:49.6 19:27  26.48         0:00.6     1:27:05.4 8:48:18          20         48 
 1223  1627 Grace Smith             48 F 110/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:00:51.5 19:28  27.76         0:01.9     1:27:07.3 8:46:23         178        319 
 1224  1622 Christopher Smith       54 M  51/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 2:00:55.5 19:28  26.23         0:04.0     1:27:11.3 8:46:23         179        319 
 1225  1001 Margaret Larson         65 F  62/82   F6569  Seaview       WA 2:00:57.8 19:29  34.86         0:02.3     1:27:13.6 8:47:44           7         10 
 1226   491 Tara Dyrset             49 F 111/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:01:00.0 19:29  28.05         0:02.2     1:27:15.8 8:48:37         180        319 
 1227  1017 Lindsay Ledgerwood      38 F  85/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:01:04.9 19:30  25.60         0:04.9     1:27:20.7 8:48:39         181        319 
 1228   442 Sarah Dielman           47 F 112/123  F4549  Naselle       WA 2:01:06.7 19:30  27.40         0:01.8     1:27:22.5 8:48:37          13         17 
 1229  1043 Margery Linza           58 F  92/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 2:01:41.5 19:36  31.33         0:34.8     1:27:57.3 8:46:15         182        319 
 1230  1688 Lisa Stewart            44 F  88/100  F4044  Dallas        OR 2:01:42.1 19:36  26.51         0:00.6     1:27:57.9 8:48:29           7          9 
 1231   303 Mary Jane Cauble        74 F  41/49   F7074  Ocean Park    WA 2:01:47.8 19:37  40.09         0:05.7     1:28:03.6 8:46:38          18         30 
 1232   961 Karen Kyle              35 F  86/96   F3539  Lafayette     OR 2:01:47.9 19:37  25.15         0:00.1     1:28:03.7 8:51:53           1          2 
 1233   962 Maya Kyle                8 F  32/37   F0114  Lafayette     OR 2:01:52.1 19:37  30.50         0:04.2     1:28:07.9 8:51:55           2          2 
 1234  1004 Amy Larson Rubio        46 F 113/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:01:53.7 19:38  26.95         0:01.6     1:28:09.5 8:49:32         183        319 
 1235   422 Stephanie Decker        53 F  88/103  F5054  Ocean Park    WA 2:01:54.0 19:38  29.27         0:00.3     1:28:09.8 8:46:35          19         30 
 1236  1805 Stacey Turnpaugh        47 F 114/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:01:58.2 19:38  27.21         0:04.2     1:28:14.0 8:49:33         184        319 
 1237   271 Noemi Butcher           38 F  87/96   F3539  Hoquiam       WA 2:01:59.0 19:38  25.41         0:00.8     1:28:14.8 8:47:03           2          3 
 1238   599 Rachel Gaetano          42 F  89/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:02:08.4 19:40  26.00         0:09.4     1:28:24.2 8:49:47         185        319 
 1239  1985 Mary Ann Sanfilippo     49 F 115/123  F4549  Mont Vernon   NH 2:02:12.1 19:40  27.77         0:03.7     1:28:27.9 8:51:51           1          4 
 1240  1986 Dennis Chmiel           49 M  32/35   M4549  Mont Vernon   NH 2:02:12.4 19:41  24.92         0:00.3     1:28:28.2 8:51:53           2          4 
 1241   598 Matthew Gaetano         46 M  33/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 2:02:14.6 19:41  24.33         0:02.2     1:28:30.4 8:49:44         186        319 
 1242  1084 Michael Marion          52 M  52/54   M5054  Astoria       OR 2:02:19.8 19:42  25.50         0:05.2     1:28:35.6 8:49:33         187        319 
 1243   591 Janell French           68 F  63/82   F6569  Lake Oswego   OR 2:02:39.4 19:45  36.02         0:19.6     1:28:55.2 8:49:50          15         23 
 1244   672 Blanche Graham          66 F  64/82   F6569  Winlock       WA 2:02:43.0 19:45  34.89         0:03.6     1:28:58.8 8:51:09           2          5 
 1245    31 Malissa Allred          46 F 116/123  F4549  Winlock       WA 2:02:46.0 19:46  26.76         0:03.0     1:29:01.8 8:51:08           3          5 
 1246  1312 Dana Orr                38 F  88/96   F3539  Portland      OR 2:02:52.7 19:47  25.23         0:06.7     1:29:08.5 8:50:29         149        256 
 1247   399 Reeve Dale              38 M  39/48   M3539  Portland      OR 2:02:54.0 19:47  22.78         0:01.3     1:29:09.8 8:50:27         150        256 
 1248  1313 Robert Orr              39 M  40/48   M3539  Portland      OR 2:02:55.2 19:47  22.94         0:01.2     1:29:11.0 8:50:29         151        256 
 1249  1931 Gary Winterboer         43 M  43/45   M4044  Sherman Oaks  CA 2:02:55.3 19:47  23.64         0:00.1     1:29:11.1 8:50:28           1          1 
 1250   572 Jody Folkedahl Eppolito 37 F  89/96   F3539  Portland      OR 2:02:56.6 19:48  25.10         0:01.3     1:29:12.4 8:50:27         152        256 
 1251   517 Daniel Eppolito         37 M  41/48   M3539  Portland      OR 2:03:06.0 19:49  22.57         0:09.4     1:29:21.8 8:50:24         153        256 
 1252  1667 Paul Staeheli           70 M  27/29   M7074  Ocean Park    WA 2:03:23.0 19:52  29.73         0:17.0     1:29:38.8 8:49:26          20         30 
 1253   600 Sienna Gaetano          13 F  33/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 2:03:24.8 19:52  26.54         0:01.8     1:29:40.6 8:49:46         188        319 
 1254   788 Julie Hoffman           46 F 117/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:03:25.9 19:52  26.62         0:01.1     1:29:41.7 8:49:45         189        319 
 1255  1525 Palwinder Sangha        20 M   9/9    M2024  Salem         OR 2:03:35.6 19:54  21.96         0:09.7     1:29:51.4 8:47:20          21         48 
 1256   230 Danielle Brown          20 F  18/20   F2024  Salem         OR 2:03:37.0 19:54  24.55         0:01.4     1:29:52.8 8:47:20          22         48 
 1257  1065 Kathleen MacArthur      40 F  90/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:03:37.8 19:54  25.35         0:00.8     1:29:53.6 8:48:46         190        319 
 1258  1745 Aaron Theriot           48 M  34/35   M4549  Astoria       OR 2:03:43.5 19:55  24.41         0:05.7     1:29:59.3 8:48:46         191        319 
 1259  1429 Robert Reed             53 M  53/54   M5054  Ocean Park    WA 2:03:56.4 19:57  25.38         0:12.9     1:30:12.2 8:47:40          21         30 
 1260  1428 Molly Reed              46 F 118/123  F4549  Ocean Park    WA 2:03:59.8 19:58  26.50         0:03.4     1:30:15.6 8:47:38          22         30 
 1261   503 Josie Egan              10 F  34/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 2:04:05.2 19:59  28.20         0:05.4     1:30:21.0 8:47:06         192        319 
 1262  1057 Vann Lovett             46 F 119/123  F4549  Astoria       OR 2:04:05.6 19:59  26.48         0:00.4     1:30:21.4 8:47:06         193        319 
 1263   873 Talon Jensen             5 M  24/30   M0114  Lodi          CA 2:04:17.1 20:01  33.10         0:11.5     1:30:32.9 8:47:14           2          4 
 1264    62 Patricia Arand          60 F  66/89   F6064  McMinnville   OR 2:04:18.4 20:01  31.53         0:01.3     1:30:34.2 8:51:49           4          7 
 1265   473 Steve Dudek             61 M  45/54   M6064  Newport       OR 2:04:20.1 20:01  27.09         0:01.7     1:30:35.9 8:49:30           1          5 
 1266   869 Curtis Jensen           65 M  31/37   M6569  Lodi          CA 2:04:21.9 20:01  28.07         0:01.8     1:30:37.7 8:47:13           3          4 
 1267   872 Renessa Jensen          62 F  67/89   F6064  Lodi          CA 2:04:24.8 20:02  32.42         0:02.9     1:30:40.6 8:47:13           4          4 
 1268   928 Emily Kerrigan          66 F  65/82   F6569  McMinnville   OR 2:04:26.1 20:02  34.41         0:01.3     1:30:41.9 8:51:50           5          7 
 1269    83 Robert Baetke           67 M  32/37   M6569  Banks         OR 2:04:29.9 20:03  28.57         0:03.8     1:30:45.7 8:48:46           3          4 
 1270   810 Myrna Hostetler         74 F  42/49   F7074  Hillsboro     OR 2:04:31.4 20:03  39.21         0:01.5     1:30:47.2 8:48:46          21         35 
 1271  1441 Rita Renner             61 F  68/89   F6064  Newport       OR 2:04:33.2 20:03  31.92         0:01.8     1:30:49.0 8:49:28           2          5 
 1272  1160 Tony McQuade            39 M  42/48   M3539  Ilwaco        WA 2:04:42.4 20:05  22.61         0:09.2     1:30:58.2 8:47:23          11         21 
 1273   211 Ashley Brewer           38 F  90/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:04:43.2 20:05  24.85         0:00.8     1:30:59.0 8:47:22         194        319 
 1274  1159 Alix McQuade            33 F  68/72   F3034  Ilwaco        WA 2:04:43.5 20:05  24.42         0:00.3     1:30:59.3 8:47:22          12         21 
 1275   562 Leslye Fike             54 F  89/103  F5054  Rockwall      TX 2:04:46.0 20:05  28.97         0:02.5     1:31:01.8 8:47:23           1          1 
 1276   212 Kile Brewer             40 M  44/45   M4044  Astoria       OR 2:04:47.2 20:05  22.76         0:01.2     1:31:03.0 8:47:22         195        319 
 1277   554 Emily Ferrando           7 F  35/37   F0114  Salem         OR 2:04:49.4 20:06  30.86         0:02.2     1:31:05.2 8:49:12          23         48 
 1278  1616 Bill Smith              62 M  46/54   M6064  Ocean Park    WA 2:04:50.5 20:06  27.22         0:01.1     1:31:06.3 8:51:59          23         30 
 1279   557 Megan Ferrando          36 F  91/96   F3539  Salem         OR 2:04:51.3 20:06  24.61         0:00.8     1:31:07.1 8:49:12          24         48 
 1280  1620 Catherine Smith         61 F  69/89   F6064  Ocean Park    WA 2:04:53.4 20:06  31.83         0:02.1     1:31:09.2 8:51:59          24         30 
 1281  1699 David Stout             72 M  28/29   M7074  Phoenix       AZ 2:04:56.6 20:07  30.12         0:03.2     1:31:12.4 8:46:27           1          1 
 1282   376 Jan Coughlin            68 F  66/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 2:05:00.1 20:08  35.34         0:03.5     1:31:15.9 8:46:26         196        319 
 1283    13 Michele Adams           56 F  93/105  F5559  Redmond       WA 2:05:05.7 20:08  29.66         0:05.6     1:31:21.5 8:51:48           2          4 
 1284    11 Claire Adams            27 F  37/38   F2529  Redmond       WA 2:05:08.9 20:09  24.24         0:03.2     1:31:24.7 8:51:48           3          4 
 1285   706 Sharon Hale             75 F  21/27   F7579  Astoria       OR 2:05:10.7 20:09  39.70         0:01.8     1:31:26.5 8:46:26         197        319 
 1286   558 Priscilla Ferrando      61 F  70/89   F6064  Canby         OR 2:05:12.9 20:10  31.75         0:02.2     1:31:28.7 8:49:17           8         11 
 1287   559 Renee Ferrando          58 F  94/105  F5559  Salem         OR 2:05:18.2 20:10  30.42         0:05.3     1:31:34.0 8:49:11          25         48 
 1288   803 Stephanie Hope-Cochran  54 F  90/103  F5054  Gresham       OR 2:05:25.9 20:12  28.82         0:07.7     1:31:41.7 8:48:58           3          9 
 1289  1748 Nicole Thode            55 F  95/105  F5559  Olympia       WA 2:05:27.3 20:12  29.19         0:01.4     1:31:43.1 8:48:59          15         21 
 1290  1736 Linda Taylor            66 F  67/82   F6569  Forest Grove  OR 2:05:36.2 20:13  34.09         0:08.9     1:31:52.0 8:51:45          16         22 
 1291  1732 Bradford Taylor         70 M  29/29   M7074  Forest Grove  OR 2:05:38.9 20:14  29.20         0:02.7     1:31:54.7 8:51:47          17         22 
 1292  1000 Greg Larson             52 M  54/54   M5054  Saint Paul    MN 2:05:42.5 20:14  24.82         0:03.6     1:31:58.3 8:49:16           1          3 
 1293   998 Angela Larson           52 F  91/103  F5054  Eagan         MN 2:05:42.6 20:14  28.02         0:00.1     1:31:58.4 8:49:13           1          1 
 1294  1373 Cheryl Phillip          63 F  71/89   F6064  Everett       WA 2:05:43.8 20:15  32.55         0:01.2     1:31:59.6 8:49:12           4          5 
 1295   671 Desiree Graetz          36 F  92/96   F3539  Seaside       OR 2:05:44.0 20:15  24.44         0:00.2     1:31:59.8 8:48:50          41         61 
 1296   646 Jennifer Glasson        50 F  92/103  F5054  Gearhart      OR 2:05:44.8 20:15  27.32         0:00.8     1:32:00.6 8:48:50          17         25 
 1297   649 Colleen Gochicoa        75 F  22/27   F7579  Port Orchard  WA 2:05:48.5 20:15  39.50         0:03.7     1:32:04.3 8:51:35           3          6 
 1298  1107 Kathy Mattison          72 F  43/49   F7074  Winlock       WA 2:05:56.8 20:17  37.45         0:08.3     1:32:12.6 8:51:24           4          5 
 1299   883 Olivia Johnson           9 F  36/37   F0114  Kelso         WA 2:06:24.3 20:21  28.48         0:27.5     1:32:40.1 8:48:11          18         22 
 1300   424 Linda Decost            38 F  93/96   F3539  Kelso         WA 2:06:26.3 20:21  24.52         0:02.0     1:32:42.1 8:48:14          19         22 
 1301   720 Eric Hanchrow           58 M  37/40   M5559  Seattle       WA 2:06:27.9 20:22  25.94         0:01.6     1:32:43.7 8:51:10          32         40 
 1302  1595 Hilary Simila           43 F  91/100  F4044  Gearhart      OR 2:06:32.1 20:22  25.29         0:04.2     1:32:47.9 8:51:13          18         25 
 1303   114 Heidi Bay               44 F  92/100  F4044  Salem         OR 2:06:35.9 20:23  25.48         0:03.8     1:32:51.7 8:51:14          26         48 
 1304   470 Katie Drake             63 F  72/89   F6064  Seattle       WA 2:06:38.5 20:23  32.32         0:02.6     1:32:54.3 8:51:04          33         40 
 1305   420 Aimee Decker            44 F  93/100  F4044  Seattle       WA 2:06:44.6 20:24  25.45         0:06.1     1:33:00.4 8:51:05          34         40 
 1306  1882 Allison Whisenhunt      44 F  94/100  F4044  Warrenton     OR 2:06:45.1 20:24  25.45         0:00.5     1:33:00.9 8:51:26          39         56 
 1307  1443 Grace Rettig            69 F  68/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 2:06:48.9 20:25  35.40         0:03.8     1:33:04.7 8:51:25         198        319 
 1308  1002 Rebecca Larson          34 F  69/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 2:06:49.1 20:25  24.07         0:00.2     1:33:04.9 8:51:25         199        319 
 1309   862 Susan Jasper            66 F  69/82   F6569  Renton        WA 2:06:56.4 20:26  33.73         0:07.3     1:33:12.2 8:50:30           2          2 
 1310   804 Janet Hoppe             63 F  73/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 2:06:59.6 20:27  32.23         0:03.2     1:33:15.4 8:47:00          43         62 
 1311  1892 Tom White               62 M  47/54   M6064  Vancouver     WA 2:07:00.3 20:27  26.75         0:00.7     1:33:16.1 8:47:02          44         62 
 1312  1158 Richard McNicholas      42 M  45/45   M4044  Vancouver     WA 2:07:15.4 20:29  22.66         0:15.1     1:33:31.2 8:49:37          45         62 
 1313   248 Susan Buck              60 F  74/89   F6064  Saint Paul    OR 2:07:17.4 20:30  30.79         0:02.0     1:33:33.2 8:46:49           2          3 
 1314   877 Alexandra Johnson       23 F  19/20   F2024  Vancouver     WA 2:07:18.6 20:30  23.82         0:01.2     1:33:34.4 8:49:36          46         62 
 1315  1388 Amy Platt               50 F  93/103  F5054  Portland      OR 2:07:20.8 20:30  26.98         0:02.2     1:33:36.6 8:48:03         154        256 
 1316   984 William Lang            78 M  14/14   M7579  Warrenton     OR 2:07:28.5 20:31  32.78         0:07.7     1:33:44.3 8:48:05          40         56 
 1317  1390 Finn Platt-Devlin       14 M  25/30   M0114  Portland      OR 2:07:32.3 20:32  23.16         0:03.8     1:33:48.1 8:48:07         155        256 
 1318  1731 Susan Tavares           68 F  70/82   F6569  Kennewick     WA 2:07:34.7 20:32  34.63         0:02.4     1:33:50.5 8:45:52           3          3 
 1319   879 Carrole Johnson         68 F  71/82   F6569  Columbia City OR 2:07:35.3 20:32  34.62         0:00.6     1:33:51.1 8:45:51           3          3 
 1320   907 Marianne Keddington-Lan 73 F  44/49   F7074  Warrenton     OR 2:07:38.2 20:33  37.59         0:02.9     1:33:54.0 8:48:05          41         56 
 1321   870 Karla Jensen            47 F 120/123  F4549  Long Beach    WA 2:07:41.2 20:33  25.99         0:03.0     1:33:57.0 8:47:45          25         46 
 1322   515 Ross Emerick            35 M  43/48   M3539  Bend          OR 2:07:42.8 20:34  21.48         0:01.6     1:33:58.6 8:51:34           2          6 
 1323  1966 Susan Yirku             61 F  75/89   F6064  Long Beach    WA 2:07:44.3 20:34  31.12         0:01.5     1:34:00.1 8:47:46          26         46 
 1324  1168 Debbie Menashe          61 F  76/89   F6064  Portland      OR 2:07:51.8 20:35  31.09         0:07.5     1:34:07.6 8:48:13         156        256 
 1325  1385 Elaine Placido          53 F  94/103  F5054  Rainier       OR 2:07:52.2 20:35  27.90         0:00.4     1:34:08.0 8:48:06          14         18 
 1326  1896 Jule Wiehe              16 F  17/17   F1519  Rainier       OR 2:07:54.0 20:35  24.53         0:01.8     1:34:09.8 8:48:06          15         18 
 1327   427 Lori Delman             62 F  77/89   F6064  Portland      OR 2:07:55.4 20:36  31.53         0:01.4     1:34:11.2 8:48:16         157        256 
 1328   321 Mandi Chestler          64 F  78/89   F6064  Lake Oswego   OR 2:07:55.5 20:36  32.47         0:00.1     1:34:11.3 8:48:14          16         23 
 1329   306 James Cayton             5 M  26/30   M0114  Bend          OR 2:07:59.6 20:36  32.14         0:04.1     1:34:15.4 8:51:17           3          6 
 1330   648 Lorna Glubb             72 F  45/49   F7074  Corvallis     OR 2:08:03.6 20:37  36.84         0:04.0     1:34:19.4 8:51:26           7          7 
 1331  1520 Elizabeth Salfen        56 F  96/105  F5559  Astoria       OR 2:08:09.7 20:38  28.95         0:06.1     1:34:25.5 8:48:35         200        319 
 1332   451 Milly Dole              31 F  70/72   F3034  Bend          OR 2:08:10.9 20:38  23.69         0:01.2     1:34:26.7 8:51:20           4          6 
 1333  1267 Desiree Newberry        52 F  95/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 2:08:16.0 20:39  27.47         0:05.1     1:34:31.8 8:48:05         201        319 
 1334   307 Julien Cayton           38 M  44/48   M3539  Bend          OR 2:08:17.0 20:39  21.82         0:01.0     1:34:32.8 8:51:15           5          6 
 1335   372 Danielle Cornish        40 F  95/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:08:32.7 20:42  24.38         0:15.7     1:34:48.5 8:47:15         202        319 
 1336  1157 Key McMurry             52 F  96/103  F5054  Raymond       WA 2:08:36.4 20:42  27.39         0:03.7     1:34:52.2 8:48:47           8         11 
 1337   979 Beth Landdeck           52 F  97/103  F5054  Everett       WA 2:08:37.8 20:43  27.39         0:01.4     1:34:53.6 8:48:47           5          5 
 1338  1858 Marilyn Watts           59 F  97/105  F5559  Ocean Park    WA 2:08:38.8 20:43  30.05         0:01.0     1:34:54.6 8:47:49          25         30 
 1339  1577 Brenda Sharkey          60 F  79/89   F6064  Ilwaco        WA 2:08:47.6 20:44  30.43         0:08.8     1:35:03.4 8:47:29          13         21 
 1340   970 Allison Lake            20 F  20/20   F2024  Hillsboro     OR 2:08:48.1 20:44  23.56         0:00.5     1:35:03.9 8:47:00          22         35 
 1341   971 Dan Lake                49 M  35/35   M4549  Hillsboro     OR 2:08:48.3 20:44  23.64         0:00.2     1:35:04.1 8:47:02          23         35 
 1342   378 Roman Cousineau         10 M  27/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 2:08:59.4 20:46  25.47         0:11.1     1:35:15.2 8:47:20         203        319 
 1343   141 Ken Bennett             61 M  48/54   M6064  Forest Grove  OR 2:09:14.5 20:48  26.06         0:15.1     1:35:30.3 8:49:38          18         22 
 1344   143 Melody Bennett          58 F  98/105  F5559  Forest Grove  OR 2:09:16.5 20:49  29.49         0:02.0     1:35:32.3 8:49:39          19         22 
 1345   437 Theresa Devers          57 F  99/105  F5559  Chinook       WA 2:09:22.9 20:50  29.07         0:06.4     1:35:38.7 8:48:04           6          9 
 1346   831 Samantha Humphrey       53 F  98/103  F5054  Ocean Park    WA 2:09:23.7 20:50  27.57         0:00.8     1:35:39.5 8:48:03          26         30 
 1347    36 Joseph Altomere         39 M  45/48   M3539  Astoria       OR 2:09:42.1 20:53  21.74         0:18.4     1:35:57.9 8:49:59         204        319 
 1348    37 Nicholas Altomere       33 M  34/36   M3034  Astoria       OR 2:09:43.4 20:53  20.94         0:01.3     1:35:59.2 8:50:03         205        319 
 1349    38 Rebecca Altomere        36 F  94/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:09:50.1 20:54  23.67         0:06.7     1:36:05.9 8:49:57         206        319 
 1350   453 Don Donaldson           69 M  33/37   M6569  Forest Grove  OR 2:09:54.5 20:55  27.92         0:04.4     1:36:10.3 8:51:58          20         22 
 1351   886 Sandra Johnson          63 F  80/89   F6064  Rockaway Beac OR 2:10:22.9 20:59  31.39         0:28.4     1:36:38.7 8:48:28           4          6 
 1352  1881 Shirley West            66 F  72/82   F6569  Manzanita     OR 2:10:30.5 21:01  32.81         0:07.6     1:36:46.3 8:48:30           4         13 
 1353   946 Kristin Koptiuch        70 F  46/49   F7074  Rockaway Beac OR 2:10:32.3 21:01  34.95         0:01.8     1:36:48.1 8:48:30           5          6 
 1354  1499 Dusty Rose              68 F  73/82   F6569  Astoria       OR 2:10:34.7 21:01  33.83         0:02.4     1:36:50.5 8:52:02         207        319 
 1355    58 Susan Anfinson          68 F  74/82   F6569  Sun City      AZ 2:10:36.7 21:02  33.82         0:02.0     1:36:52.5 8:45:50           1          3 
 1356   989 Terri Lappe             68 F  75/82   F6569  Longview      WA 2:10:41.9 21:03  33.80         0:05.2     1:36:57.7 8:45:53          28         35 
 1357   263 Christopher Burman      38 M  46/48   M3539  Portland      OR 2:10:50.7 21:04  21.39         0:08.8     1:37:06.5 8:50:47         158        256 
 1358  1737 Lorri Taylor            60 M  49/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 2:10:54.0 21:04  25.50         0:03.3     1:37:09.8 8:49:18         208        319 
 1359  1733 Bryan Taylor            61 M  50/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 2:10:56.4 21:05  25.72         0:02.4     1:37:12.2 8:49:16         209        319 
 1360   362 Nirvana Cook            56 F 100/105  F5559  Salem         OR 2:10:57.4 21:05  28.34         0:01.0     1:37:13.2 8:46:58          27         48 
 1361   897 Sharon Kaminski         76 F  23/27   F7579  Salem         OR 2:11:01.8 21:06  38.62         0:04.4     1:37:17.6 8:46:57          28         48 
 1362  1613 Adele Smith             64 F  81/89   F6064  Portland      OR 2:11:03.2 21:06  31.70         0:01.4     1:37:19.0 8:50:45         159        256 
 1363  1051 Eileen Long             71 F  47/49   F7074  Astoria       OR 2:12:02.7 21:16  35.13         0:59.5     1:38:18.5 8:50:14         210        319 
 1364  1087 Tamre Marsh             63 F  82/89   F6064  Chinook       WA 2:12:20.0 21:18  30.93         0:17.3     1:38:35.8 8:49:53           7          9 
 1365  1566 Susan Seidl             70 F  48/49   F7074  Warrenton     OR 2:12:36.8 21:21  34.41         0:16.8     1:38:52.6 8:45:59          42         56 
 1366  1353 John Perez              39 M  47/48   M3539  Salem         OR 2:12:50.5 21:23  21.23         0:13.7     1:39:06.3 8:48:16          29         48 
 1367   226 Chelsey Brouse          44 F  96/100  F4044  Salem         OR 2:12:53.8 21:24  24.28         0:03.3     1:39:09.6 8:48:16          30         48 
 1368   932 Dale Kintz              55 M  38/40   M5559  Hillsboro     OR 2:12:54.7 21:24  24.06         0:00.9     1:39:10.5 8:50:57          24         35 
 1369   933 Lori Ann Kintz          60 F  83/89   F6064  Hillsboro     OR 2:13:01.4 21:25  29.47         0:06.7     1:39:17.2 8:50:54          25         35 
 1370    59 Beau Antonelis          33 M  35/36   M3034  Olympia       WA 2:13:03.2 21:25  20.41         0:01.8     1:39:19.0 8:52:05          16         21 
 1371   815 James Howser            64 M  51/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 2:13:05.1 21:26  25.99         0:01.9     1:39:20.9 8:50:59         211        319 
 1372    60 Jeff Antonelis-Lapp     67 M  34/37   M6569  Enumclaw      WA 2:13:07.4 21:26  26.71         0:02.3     1:39:23.2 8:52:03           1          2 
 1373    61 Valerie Antonelis-Lapp  69 F  76/82   F6569  Enumclaw      WA 2:13:07.9 21:26  33.72         0:00.5     1:39:23.7 8:52:06           2          2 
 1374   816 Sherry Howser           63 F  84/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 2:13:12.6 21:27  30.73         0:04.7     1:39:28.4 8:50:54         212        319 
 1375   196 Betsy Boston            62 F  85/89   F6064  Vancouver     WA 2:13:20.5 21:28  30.25         0:07.9     1:39:36.3 8:47:42          47         62 
 1376   343 Cynthia Coburn          57 F 101/105  F5559  Portland      OR 2:13:22.3 21:28  28.20         0:01.8     1:39:38.1 8:47:41         160        256 
 1377   237 Misty Brown             38 F  95/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:13:23.4 21:29  23.24         0:01.1     1:39:39.2 8:52:01         213        319 
 1378  1852 Cathy Wardzala          59 F 102/105  F5559  Portland      OR 2:13:27.4 21:29  28.96         0:04.0     1:39:43.2 8:47:39         161        256 
 1379   915 Kaylee Kelly            30 F  71/72   F3034  Astoria       OR 2:13:27.5 21:29  22.73         0:00.1     1:39:43.3 8:52:00         214        319 
 1380   914 Aime Kelly              46 F 121/123  F4549  Portland      OR 2:13:29.1 21:29  24.61         0:01.6     1:39:44.9 8:48:31         162        256 
 1381    52 Katherine Anderson      66 F  77/82   F6569  Mercer Island WA 2:13:35.3 21:30  32.05         0:06.2     1:39:51.1 8:48:31           1          2 
 1382   586 Barb Frank              53 F  99/103  F5054  Battle Ground WA 2:14:05.7 21:35  26.61         0:30.4     1:40:21.5 8:48:42           4          6 
 1383   584 Allen Frank             56 M  39/40   M5559  Battle Ground WA 2:14:08.4 21:36  24.05         0:02.7     1:40:24.2 8:48:42           5          6 
 1384   789 Keri Hoffman            45 F 122/123  F4549  Beavercreek   OR 2:14:17.9 21:37  24.24         0:09.5     1:40:33.7 8:50:44           2          3 
 1385   419 Matt Decap              39 M  48/48   M3539  Lynnwood      WA 2:14:24.6 21:38  20.98         0:06.7     1:40:40.4 8:50:57           3          4 
 1386   652 Olivia Godsil           29 F  38/38   F2529  Lynnwood      WA 2:14:34.5 21:40  22.54         0:09.9     1:40:50.3 8:50:56           4          4 
 1387  1161 Denise McSweeny         58 F 103/105  F5559  North Bonnevi WA 2:14:51.6 21:43  28.27         0:17.1     1:41:07.4 8:47:09           1          2 
 1388   319 Marji Cheshire          43 F  97/100  F4044  Vancouver     WA 2:14:51.8 21:43  23.73         0:00.2     1:41:07.6 8:46:07          48         62 
 1389  1467 Jessica Roberts         41 F  98/100  F4044  Carson        WA 2:14:52.9 21:43  23.38         0:01.1     1:41:08.7 8:47:06           1          1 
 1390   679 Susan Greeley           65 F  78/82   F6569  Grants Pass   OR 2:14:56.5 21:43  31.25         0:03.6     1:41:12.3 8:50:08           2          2 
 1391   861 Kirk Jarvie             62 M  52/54   M6064  Salem         OR 2:14:57.1 21:44  25.18         0:00.6     1:41:12.9 8:49:48          31         48 
 1392   835 Elizabeth Hunt          62 F  86/89   F6064  Salem         OR 2:14:58.8 21:44  29.88         0:01.7     1:41:14.6 8:49:47          32         48 
 1393  1167 Randy Melton            67 M  35/37   M6569  North Bonnevi WA 2:14:59.4 21:44  26.34         0:00.6     1:41:15.2 8:47:05           2          2 
 1394   953 Erin Kramer             55 F 104/105  F5559  Annandale     VA 2:15:32.2 21:49  27.02         0:32.8     1:41:48.0 8:48:59           2          2 
 1395   486 Ron Dyer                63 M  53/54   M6064  Warrenton     OR 2:15:57.8 21:53  25.21         0:25.6     1:42:13.6 8:47:40          43         56 
 1396  1974 Jerry Yung              65 M  36/37   M6569  Vancouver     WA 2:16:00.2 21:54  25.67         0:02.4     1:42:16.0 8:47:39          49         62 
 1397  1487 Alora Rogers            32 F  72/72   F3034  Portland      OR 2:16:05.8 21:55  22.34         0:05.6     1:42:21.6 8:49:43         163        256 
 1398   126 Karl Beheim             32 M  36/36   M3034  Portland      OR 2:16:06.5 21:55  19.88         0:00.7     1:42:22.3 8:49:44         164        256 
 1399  1357 Roy Perleberg           13 M  28/30   M0114  Portland      OR 2:16:22.6 21:57  22.14         0:16.1     1:42:38.4 8:48:51         165        256 
 1400   528 John Essick             67 M  37/37   M6569  Portland      OR 2:16:30.7 21:59  26.05         0:08.1     1:42:46.5 8:48:50         166        256 
 1401   529 Katie Essick            66 F  79/82   F6569  Portland      OR 2:16:31.9 21:59  31.36         0:01.2     1:42:47.7 8:48:51         167        256 
 1402   412 Margaret Davis          54 F 100/103  F5054  Portland      OR 2:16:33.3 21:59  26.47         0:01.4     1:42:49.1 8:48:52         168        256 
 1403   257 Colton Burget            4 M  29/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 2:17:55.6 22:12  19.47         1:22.3     1:44:11.4 8:46:48         215        319 
 1404  1352 Danielle Perdue         37 F  96/96   F3539  Astoria       OR 2:18:03.5 22:14  22.35         0:07.9     1:44:19.3 8:46:46         216        319 
 1405  1687 Janice Stewart          76 F  24/27   F7579  Salem         OR 2:18:15.4 22:16  36.60         0:11.9     1:44:31.2 8:48:57          33         48 
 1406   931 Patricia King           79 F  25/27   F7579  Salem         OR 2:18:21.8 22:17  38.68         0:06.4     1:44:37.6 8:48:57          34         48 
 1407  1359 Marilyn Perry           78 F  26/27   F7579  Astoria       OR 2:18:42.1 22:20  37.86         0:20.3     1:44:57.9 8:50:57         217        319 
 1408   794 Linda Holcomb           74 F  49/49   F7074  Astoria       OR 2:18:45.5 22:20  35.19         0:03.4     1:45:01.3 8:50:58         218        319 
 1409  1630 Martha Smith            60 F  87/89   F6064  Salem         OR 2:18:57.0 22:22  28.21         0:11.5     1:45:12.8 8:49:48          35         48 
 1410   798 Diane Hollenbeck        75 F  27/27   F7579  Grays River   WA 2:19:03.0 22:23  35.74         0:06.0     1:45:18.8 8:50:27           1          5 
 1411   799 Rheagan Hollenbeck      45 F 123/123  F4549  Grays River   WA 2:19:10.7 22:24  23.39         0:07.7     1:45:26.5 8:50:24           2          5 
 1412   377 Pilar Cousineau          8 F  37/37   F0114  Astoria       OR 2:19:51.2 22:31  26.58         0:40.5     1:46:07.0 8:47:20         219        319 
 1413  1519 Sarah Salerno           44 F  99/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:19:53.6 22:31  23.06         0:02.4     1:46:09.4 8:47:11         220        319 
 1414  1268 Michael Newby           57 M  40/40   M5559  Salem         OR 2:19:54.5 22:31  23.25         0:00.9     1:46:10.3 8:49:49          36         48 
 1415  1447 Peggy Rice              66 F  80/82   F6569  Centralia     WA 2:19:55.2 22:32  30.60         0:00.7     1:46:11.0 8:52:11           5          5 
 1416   678 Jennifer Greeley        50 F 101/103  F5054  Kent          WA 2:20:08.2 22:34  24.52         0:13.0     1:46:24.0 8:50:10           3          4 
 1417   501 Kellie Edwards          50 F 102/103  F5054  Astoria       OR 2:21:46.5 22:49  24.23         1:38.3     1:48:02.3 8:51:42         221        319 
 1418   832 Alysia Khendeck         43 F 100/100  F4044  Astoria       OR 2:21:50.3 22:50  22.56         0:03.8     1:48:06.1 8:51:42         222        319 
 1419   705 Nancy Guzzo             63 F  88/89   F6064  Salem         OR 2:22:53.6 23:00  28.64         1:03.3     1:49:09.4 8:50:11          37         48 
 1420   929 Stephanie Keyser        59 F 105/105  F5559  Long Beach    WA 2:22:57.4 23:01  27.04         0:03.8     1:49:13.2 8:47:34          27         46 
 1421  1117 Lorraine McCarley       66 F  81/82   F6569  Woodburn      OR 2:22:59.6 23:01  29.94         0:02.2     1:49:15.4 8:50:11           2          2 
 1422  1870 Stephen Weirup          64 M  54/54   M6064  Astoria       OR 2:23:07.1 23:02  24.17         0:07.5     1:49:22.9 8:48:01         223        319 
 1423  1629 Linda Smith             66 F  82/82   F6569  Hillsboro     OR 2:23:10.8 23:03  29.91         0:03.7     1:49:26.6 8:49:59          26         35 
 1424  1420 Tracy Ramos             50 F 103/103  F5054  Ilwaco        WA 2:23:18.5 23:04  23.98         0:07.7     1:49:34.3 8:47:29          14         21 
 1425  1869 Linda Weirup            64 F  89/89   F6064  Astoria       OR 2:23:20.9 23:05  28.98         0:02.4     1:49:36.7 8:47:58         224        319 
 1426  1066 Malcom MacArthur         9 M  30/30   M0114  Astoria       OR 2:25:20.8 23:24  23.43         1:59.9     1:51:36.6 8:45:04         225        319