2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 

  1.    45  Harrisburg Middle              (  12:30.0  1:02:29.8   1:58.7)
=============================================
  1      2  John Henderson                      11:17.9
  2      7  Reed Yarber                         12:19.1
  3     10  Hunter Hawkins                      12:42.2
  4     11  Christian Baird                     12:54.0
  5     15  Jesse McKibben                      13:16.6
  6   ( 16) Scott Lidbeck                       13:17.4
  7   ( 19) Demian Kropf                        13:33.3

  2.    47  Country Christian Middle       (  12:30.0  1:02:30.0   1:26.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Hayden Hernandez                    11:37.0
  2      5  Clayton Neal                        11:52.4
  3     12  Lukas Duckworth                     12:54.8
  4     13  Gage Cavanaugh                      13:02.3
  5     14  Danyon Schneider                    13:03.5
  6   ( 18) Carter Nation                       13:30.9
  7   ( 21) Blake Halverson                     14:15.4

  3.    86  Central Linn Middle            (  13:48.1  1:09:00.4   4:41.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Jackson Duringer                    11:17.9
  2     17  Creed Mast                          13:18.9
  3     20  Aren Schneiter                      13:55.4
  4     22  Chaz Mast                           14:29.2
  5     26  Sawyer Kirk                         15:59.0

  4.    92  Willamette Christian (eugene)  (  14:27.1  1:12:15.2   4:23.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Ashwafi McKinnis                    11:40.0
  2      8  Emmett Robison                      12:35.0
  3     25  Riley Green                         15:57.1
  4     27  Mark Bitner                         15:59.5
  5     28  Noah Long                           16:03.6

  5.   119  Monroe                         (  15:42.4  1:18:31.6   5:39.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Aiden Koroush                       12:36.8
  2     23  Sean Fanger                         14:52.9
  3     24  Hunter Eastridge                    15:21.4
  4     31  Ezra Koroush                        17:24.7
  5     32  Allen Ellsworth                     18:15.8
  6   ( 34) Emil Sullivan                       21:13.6

  6.   133  Oakridge Middle                (  17:39.9  1:28:19.5   9:12.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Owen Pope                           12:17.6
  2     29  Lee Brainard                        16:54.8
  3     30  Logan Kusac                         16:57.3
  4     33  Lodaki Lappin                       20:40.0
  5     35  Brodie Olsen                        21:29.8