2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge


                                
                    HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    MS BOYS 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                         Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   177 Jackson Duringer       8  Central Linn Middle            1      M8    1        25       11:17.9  6:04                   
    2    2  1988 John Henderson         8  Harrisburg Middle              1      M8    2        25       11:17.9  6:04                   
    3    3   263 Hayden Hernandez       8  Country Christian Middle       1      M8    3        25       11:37.0  6:14  0:19.1   0:19.1  
    4    4   899 Ashwafi McKinnis       7  Willamette Christian (eugene)  1      M7    1        22       11:40.0  6:16  0:03.0   0:22.1  
    5    5   273 Clayton Neal           8  Country Christian Middle       2      M8    4        25       11:52.4  6:23  0:12.4   0:34.5  
    6        397 Victor Hunter          7  Oak Hill                       1      M7    2        22       12:11.9  6:33  0:19.5   0:54.0  
    7    6   417 Owen Pope              8  Oakridge Middle                1      M8    5        25       12:17.6  6:36  0:05.7   0:59.7  
    8    7  1997 Reed Yarber            8  Harrisburg Middle              2      M8    6        25       12:19.1  6:37  0:01.5   1:01.2  
    9    8   900 Emmett Robison         6  Willamette Christian (eugene)  2      M6    1        13       12:35.0  6:45  0:15.9   1:17.1  
   10    9   364 Aiden Koroush          7  Monroe                         1      M7    3        22       12:36.8  6:46  0:01.8   1:18.9  
   11   10  1987 Hunter Hawkins         7  Harrisburg Middle              3      M7    4        22       12:42.2  6:49  0:05.4   1:24.3  
   12   11  1985 Christian Baird        8  Harrisburg Middle              4      M8    7        25       12:54.0  6:56  0:11.8   1:36.1  
   13   12   247 Lukas Duckworth        6  Country Christian Middle       3      M6    2        13       12:54.8  6:56  0:00.8   1:36.9  
   14   13   240 Gage Cavanaugh         8  Country Christian Middle       4      M8    8        25       13:02.3  7:00  0:07.5   1:44.4  
   15   14   275 Danyon Schneider       8  Country Christian Middle       5      M8    9        25       13:03.5  7:01  0:01.2   1:45.6  
   16        331 Callum Plahn           8  Lowell                         1      M8    10       25       13:03.7  7:01  0:00.2   1:45.8  
   17   15  1991 Jesse McKibben         8  Harrisburg Middle              5      M8    11       25       13:16.6  7:08  0:12.9   1:58.7  
   18   16  1990 Scott Lidbeck          8  Harrisburg Middle              6      M8    12       25       13:17.4  7:08  0:00.8   1:59.5  
   19   17   190 Creed Mast             7  Central Linn Middle            2      M7    5        22       13:18.9  7:09  0:01.5   2:01.0  
   20        841 Ukiah Endicott         6  Pleasant Hill Middle           1      M6    3        13       13:24.5  7:12  0:05.6   2:06.6  
   21   18   271 Carter Nation          7  Country Christian Middle       6      M7    6        22       13:30.9  7:15  0:06.4   2:13.0  
   22   19  1989 Demian Kropf           8  Harrisburg Middle              7      M8    13       25       13:33.3  7:17  0:02.4   2:15.4  
   23   20   192 Aren Schneiter         7  Central Linn Middle            3      M7    7        22       13:55.4  7:29  0:22.1   2:37.5  
   24        329 Devon Jones            7  Lowell                         2      M7    8        22       13:57.1  7:30  0:01.7   2:39.2  
   25        396 Jackson Gundry         7  Oak Hill                       2      M7    9        22       13:58.9  7:30  0:01.8   2:41.0  
   26        844 Jack Quinones          6  Pleasant Hill Middle           2      M6    4        13       13:59.9  7:31  0:01.0   2:42.0  
   27   21   258 Blake Halverson        8  Country Christian Middle       7      M8    14       25       14:15.4  7:39  0:15.5   2:57.5  
   28   22   188 Chaz Mast              6  Central Linn Middle            4      M6    5        13       14:29.2  7:47  0:13.8   3:11.3  
   29        865 Parker Hunt            7  St Mary Catholic               1      M7    10       22       14:36.5  7:51  0:07.3   3:18.6  
   30       1986 Grayson Hartley        8  Harrisburg Middle              8      M8    15       25       14:44.9  7:55  0:08.4   3:27.0  
   31   23   350 Sean Fanger            7  Monroe                         2      M7    11       22       14:52.9  7:59  0:08.0   3:35.0  
   32        332 Dylan Stutesman        7  Lowell                         3      M7    12       22       14:53.6  8:00  0:00.7   3:35.7  
   33        269 Andrew Ives            8  Country Christian Middle       8      M8    16       25       15:14.4  8:11  0:20.8   3:56.5  
   34   24   348 Hunter Eastridge       7  Monroe                         3      M7    13       22       15:21.4  8:15  0:07.0   4:03.5  
   35        398 Dhanesh Naidu          7  Oak Hill                       3      M7    14       22       15:26.3  8:17  0:04.9   4:08.4  
   36        400 Andrew Schram          7  Oak Hill                       4      M7    15       22       15:30.8  8:20  0:04.5   4:12.9  
   37       1996 Shaun Stouder          8  Harrisburg Middle              9      M8    17       25       15:38.0  8:24  0:07.2   4:20.1  
   38        330 Rowen O'Donnell        6  Lowell                         4      M6    6        13       15:50.3  8:30  0:12.3   4:32.4  
   39   25   897 Riley Green            5  Willamette Christian (eugene)  3      M5    1        10       15:57.1  8:34  0:06.8   4:39.2  
   40   26   182 Sawyer Kirk            8  Central Linn Middle            5      M8    18       25       15:59.0  8:35  0:01.9   4:41.1  
   41   27   895 Mark Bitner            7  Willamette Christian (eugene)  4      M7    16       22       15:59.5  8:35  0:00.5   4:41.6  
   42   28   898 Noah Long              5  Willamette Christian (eugene)  5      M5    2        10       16:03.6  8:37  0:04.1   4:45.7  
   43        270 Jacob Jenson           7  Country Christian Middle       9      M7    17       22       16:09.0  8:40  0:05.4   4:51.1  
   44        843 Kwinn Haley            5  Pleasant Hill Middle           3      M5    3        10       16:09.5  8:41  0:00.5   4:51.6  
   45       1993 Henry Scheffel         8  Harrisburg Middle              10     M8    19       25       16:16.3  8:44  0:06.8   4:58.4  
   46        268 Zachariah Hester       6  Country Christian Middle       10     M6    7        13       16:17.7  8:45  0:01.4   4:59.8  
   47        257 Christopher Ewing      6  Country Christian Middle       11     M6    8        13       16:53.3  9:04  0:35.6   5:35.4  
   48   29   412 Lee Brainard           8  Oakridge Middle                2      M8    20       25       16:54.8  9:05  0:01.5   5:36.9  
   49   30   414 Logan Kusac            7  Oakridge Middle                3      M7    18       22       16:57.3  9:06  0:02.5   5:39.4  
   50        842 Aiden Guier            6  Pleasant Hill Middle           4      M6    9        13       17:20.9  9:19  0:23.6   6:03.0  
   51   31   366 Ezra Koroush           5  Monroe                         4      M5    4        10       17:24.7  9:21  0:03.8   6:06.8  
   52   32   349 Allen Ellsworth        5  Monroe                         5      M5    5        10       18:15.8  9:48  0:51.1   6:57.9  
   53        862 Spencer Hagen          5  St Mary Catholic               2      M5    6        10       20:20.3 10:55  2:04.5   9:02.4  
   54   33   415 Lodaki Lappin          8  Oakridge Middle                4      M8    21       25       20:40.0 11:06  0:19.7   9:22.1  
   55   34   368 Emil Sullivan          2  Monroe                         6      M2    1        1        21:13.6 11:24  0:33.6   9:55.7  
   56   35   416 Brodie Olsen           6  Oakridge Middle                5      M6    10       13       21:29.8 11:32  0:16.2  10:11.9  
   57       1994 Lucas Smid             8  Harrisburg Middle              11     M8    22       25       22:27.8 12:03  0:58.0  11:09.9  
   58       1992 Cooper Scheffel        5  Harrisburg Middle              12     M5    7        10       25:58.0 13:56  3:30.2  14:40.1