2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge


                                
                    HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                   MS GIRLS  

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                         Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1   393 Gemma Tolputt          8  Oak Hill                       1      F8    1        23       11:24.0  6:07                   
    2    2   857 Clara Persons          8  St Mary Catholic               1      F8    2        23       11:58.2  6:26  0:34.2   0:34.2  
    3    3   854 Frankie Koehnke        5  St Mary Catholic               2      F5    1        18       12:13.3  6:34  0:15.1   0:49.3  
    4    4   154 Jayne Neal             8  Central Linn Middle            1      F8    3        23       12:36.9  6:46  0:23.6   1:12.9  
    5    5   164 Addie Wolff            8  Central Linn Middle            2      F8    4        23       13:29.6  7:15  0:52.7   2:05.6  
    6    6  1983 Madde McKibben         7  Harrisburg Middle              1      F7    1        15       13:33.3  7:17  0:03.7   2:09.3  
    7    7  1978 Grace Hill             7  Harrisburg Middle              2      F7    2        15       13:38.2  7:19  0:04.9   2:14.2  
    8        840 Nellie Smith           6  Pleasant Hill Middle           1      F6    1        25       13:39.4  7:20  0:01.2   2:15.4  
    9    8  1979 Lucy Hill              8  Harrisburg Middle              3      F8    5        23       13:41.9  7:21  0:02.5   2:17.9  
   10    9   161 Georgia Wahl           8  Central Linn Middle            3      F8    6        23       13:42.0  7:21  0:00.1   2:18.0  
   11   10  1980 Mary Jane Hill         5  Harrisburg Middle              4      F5    2        18       13:53.6  7:28  0:11.6   2:29.6  
   12        567 Annaleigh Epperson     6  Pleasant Hill Middle           2      F6    2        25       13:54.2  7:28  0:00.6   2:30.2  
   13   11   853 Laela Hunt             6  St Mary Catholic               3      F6    3        25       14:04.8  7:34  0:10.6   2:40.8  
   14        592 Piper Jeremiah         8  Pleasant Hill Middle           3      F8    7        23       14:09.2  7:36  0:04.4   2:45.2  
   15   12   856 Mayla Manning          8  St Mary Catholic               4      F8    8        23       14:16.2  7:40  0:07.0   2:52.2  
   16        407 Stevie Brainard        6  Oakridge Middle                1      F6    4        25       14:26.6  7:45  0:10.4   3:02.6  
   17   13   122 Amelia Curtis          6  Central Linn Middle            4      F6    5        25       14:27.1  7:46  0:00.5   3:03.1  
   18        545 Eliza (lou) Anderson   6  Pleasant Hill Middle           4      F6    6        25       14:27.4  7:46  0:00.3   3:03.4  
   19   14  1977 Kayla Gibson           8  Harrisburg Middle              5      F8    9        23       14:28.8  7:47  0:01.4   3:04.8  
   20   15   847 Malia Aquino           6  St Mary Catholic               5      F6    7        25       14:35.4  7:50  0:06.6   3:11.4  
   21   16   859 Madi Schacher          7  St Mary Catholic               6      F7    3        15       14:39.3  7:52  0:03.9   3:15.3  
   22   17   160 Evelyn Tenbusch        7  Central Linn Middle            5      F7    4        15       14:44.9  7:55  0:05.6   3:20.9  
   23   18   345 Anamae Shepard         6  Monroe                         1      F6    8        25       14:55.5  8:01  0:10.6   3:31.5  
   24   19   149 Gracie Moran           8  Central Linn Middle            6      F8    10       23       14:56.7  8:02  0:01.2   3:32.7  
   25   20   342 Lainie Eastridge       5  Monroe                         2      F5    3        18       14:58.7  8:03  0:02.0   3:34.7  
   26   21   387 Cassandra Buck         7  Oak Hill                       2      F7    5        15       15:00.6  8:04  0:01.9   3:36.6  
   27   22   134 Alyse Glenn            6  Central Linn Middle            7      F6    9        25       15:03.8  8:05  0:03.2   3:39.8  
   28        130 Peyton Gaskey          8  Central Linn Middle            8      F8    11       23       15:32.5  8:21  0:28.7   4:08.5  
   29   23   341 Kylie Eastridge        5  Monroe                         3      F5    4        18       15:39.4  8:24  0:06.9   4:15.4  
   30        326 Mila Dahl              8  Lowell                         1      F8    12       23       15:51.1  8:31  0:11.7   4:27.1  
   31        123 Elleanore Curtis       6  Central Linn Middle            9      F6    10       25       15:56.6  8:34  0:05.5   4:32.6  
   32        334 Klara Macauley         7  Mohawk                         1      F7    6        15       15:59.9  8:35  0:03.3   4:35.9  
   33        156 Amelia Tenbusch        6  Central Linn Middle            10     F6    11       25       16:01.2  8:36  0:01.3   4:37.2  
   34   24   346 Addie May Sullivan     5  Monroe                         4      F5    5        18       16:03.0  8:37  0:01.8   4:39.0  
   35        124 Izzy Curtis            8  Central Linn Middle            11     F8    13       23       16:16.1  8:44  0:13.1   4:52.1  
   36        894 Denali Williams        5  Willamette Christian (eugene)  1      F5    6        18       16:17.3  8:45  0:01.2   4:53.3  
   37   25   386 Eliana Arpaia          8  Oak Hill                       3      F8    14       23       16:19.1  8:46  0:01.8   4:55.1  
   38   26   392 Maddie Moore           7  Oak Hill                       4      F7    7        15       16:24.3  8:48  0:05.2   5:00.3  
   39   27   389 Julia Kehl             5  Oak Hill                       5      F5    7        18       16:25.9  8:49  0:01.6   5:01.9  
   40   28   395 Ellie Zetimaier        5  Oak Hill                       6      F5    8        18       16:35.1  8:54  0:09.2   5:11.1  
   41   29   858 Kenzie Schacher        8  St Mary Catholic               7      F8    15       23       16:40.9  8:57  0:05.8   5:16.9  
   42        125 Lilly Derrickson       6  Central Linn Middle            12     F6    12       25       16:47.5  9:01  0:06.6   5:23.5  
   43        155 Ruby Nielsen           6  Central Linn Middle            13     F6    13       25       17:01.8  9:09  0:14.3   5:37.8  
   44        145 Brynna McLain          6  Central Linn Middle            14     F6    14       25       17:08.1  9:12  0:06.3   5:44.1  
   45        845 Olivia Adams           7  St Mary Catholic               8      F7    8        15       17:08.8  9:12  0:00.7   5:44.8  
   46        849 Macy Boehnke           5  St Mary Catholic               9      F5    9        18       17:12.0  9:14  0:03.2   5:48.0  
   47        319 Tatum Clark            5  Lowell                         2      F5    10       18       17:18.5  9:18  0:06.5   5:54.5  
   48   30   343 Eliana Krieger         6  Monroe                         5      F6    15       25       17:20.7  9:19  0:02.2   5:56.7  
   49   31   394 Eleanor Welch          7  Oak Hill                       7      F7    9        15       17:34.5  9:26  0:13.8   6:10.5  
   50        874 Jenna Mooney           5  Triangle Lake                  1      F5    11       18       17:55.3  9:37  0:20.8   6:31.3  
   51   32  1984 Rachel Talmadge        5  Harrisburg Middle              6      F5    12       18       18:09.9  9:45  0:14.6   6:45.9  
   52        390 Leila Kern             6  Oak Hill                       8      F6    16       25       18:13.5  9:47  0:03.6   6:49.5  
   53        855 Alliah Levelle         6  St Mary Catholic               10     F6    17       25       18:13.6  9:47  0:00.1   6:49.6  
   54        408 Leeara Douglas-Andreas 7  Oakridge Middle                2      F7    10       15       18:20.9  9:51  0:07.3   6:56.9  
   55   33   347 Gracie Anne Sullivan   7  Monroe                         6      F7    11       15       18:21.5  9:51  0:00.6   6:57.5  
   56        848 Hailey Boehnke         5  St Mary Catholic               11     F5    13       18       18:26.7  9:54  0:05.2   7:02.7  
   57        335 Ava Sepulveda          6  Mohawk                         2      F6    18       25       18:28.4  9:55  0:01.7   7:04.4  
   58        860 Azzlin Smith           6  St Mary Catholic               12     F6    19       25       18:52.9 10:08  0:24.5   7:28.9  
   59        391 Jojo Moore             4  Oak Hill                       9      F4    1        2        18:55.0 10:09  0:02.1   7:31.0  
   60        388 Leola Fix              5  Oak Hill                       10     F5    14       18       18:56.9 10:10  0:01.9   7:32.9  
   61        328 Kaedyn Ivey            8  Lowell                         3      F8    16       23       19:08.8 10:17  0:11.9   7:44.8  
   62   34  1981 Debbie Kropf           6  Harrisburg Middle              7      F6    20       25       19:12.1 10:18  0:03.3   7:48.1  
   63        873 Elin Gustafson         5  Triangle Lake                  2      F5    15       18       19:30.1 10:28  0:18.0   8:06.1  
   64        892 Jasmine Bitner         6  Willamette Christian (eugene)  2      F6    21       25       19:49.7 10:39  0:19.6   8:25.7  
   65       1976 Lyta Faust             5  Harrisburg Middle              8      F5    16       18       20:01.2 10:45  0:11.5   8:37.2  
   66        893 Teru McKinnis          6  Willamette Christian (eugene)  3      F6    22       25       20:15.1 10:52  0:13.9   8:51.1  
   67       1982 Dominic Kropf          8  Harrisburg Middle              9      F8    17       23       22:19.9 11:59  2:04.8  10:55.9  
   68        846 Calysta Anglin         7  St Mary Catholic               13     F7    12       15       24:51.0 13:20  2:31.1  13:27.0