2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge


                                
                    HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 VARSITY BOYS

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                         Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1        338 David Rowe             12 Mohawk                         1      M12   1        9        18:08.2  5:51                   
    2    1   299 Luke Cheek             9  Harrisburg                     1      M9    1        20       18:17.9  5:54  0:09.7   0:09.7  
    3    2   212 Matthew Dewar          11 Country Christian              1      M11   1        11       18:37.7  6:00  0:19.8   0:29.5  
    4        284 Gonzalo Cardenas       12 Creswell                       1      M12   2        9        18:38.3  6:00  0:00.6   0:30.1  
    5        340 Randy Turner           11 Mohawk                         2      M11   2        11       18:57.9  6:07  0:19.6   0:49.7  
    6    3   234 Elijah Wallbaum        11 Country Christian              2      M11   3        11       19:01.1  6:08  0:03.2   0:52.9  
    7    4   310 Travis Seehafer        9  Harrisburg                     2      M9    2        20       19:08.2  6:10  0:07.1   1:00.0  
    8    5   890 Jakob Legrue           12 Willamette                     1      M12   3        9        19:13.8  6:12  0:05.6   1:05.6  
    9        382 Wyatt Humphrey         10 North Douglas                  1      M10   1        20       19:22.0  6:14  0:08.2   1:13.8  
   10        877 Viggo Beck             10 Triangle Lake                  1      M10   2        20       19:22.3  6:15  0:00.3   1:14.1  
   11        286 Carson Williamson      10 Creswell                       2      M10   3        20       19:25.3  6:16  0:03.0   1:17.1  
   12    6   885 Carter Bravery         9  Willamette                     2      M9    3        20       19:32.9  6:18  0:07.6   1:24.7  
   13    7   301 Justin Hoyt            9  Harrisburg                     3      M9    4        20       19:37.8  6:20  0:04.9   1:29.6  
   14    8   298 Judah Calhoun          9  Harrisburg                     4      M9    5        20       19:46.7  6:22  0:08.9   1:38.5  
   15    9   215 Cooper Halverson       12 Country Christian              3      M12   4        9        20:03.2  6:28  0:16.5   1:55.0  
   16   10   888 Luke Hathaway          12 Willamette                     3      M12   5        9        20:17.5  6:32  0:14.3   2:09.3  
   17   11   274 Seth Rincon            10 Douglas                        1      M10   4        20       20:24.5  6:35  0:07.0   2:16.3  
   18   12   535 Austin Ratliff         11 Pleasant Hill                  1      M11   4        11       20:25.1  6:35  0:00.6   2:16.9  
   19   13   502 Vedder Anderson        9  Pleasant Hill                  2      M9    6        20       20:25.3  6:35  0:00.2   2:17.1  
   20        285 Chris Culp             11 Creswell                       3      M11   5        11       20:29.2  6:36  0:03.9   2:21.0  
   21   14   226 Lonnie Hester          10 Country Christian              4      M10   5        20       20:33.6  6:38  0:04.4   2:25.4  
   22   15   318 Curtis Talmage         11 Harrisburg                     5      M11   6        11       20:37.8  6:39  0:04.2   2:29.6  
   23         90 Karsen Lafayette       12 Central Linn                   1      M12   6        9        20:40.8  6:40  0:03.0   2:32.6  
   24   16   542 Jackson Weller         10 Pleasant Hill                  3      M10   6        20       20:53.0  6:44  0:12.2   2:44.8  
   25   17   213 Timothy Ewing          10 Country Christian              5      M10   7        20       21:23.7  6:54  0:30.7   3:15.5  
   26   18   552 Alex Metinau           10 Douglas                        2      M10   8        20       21:43.7  7:00  0:20.0   3:35.5  
   27   19   300 Carter Daggett         9  Harrisburg                     6      M9    7        20       21:55.7  7:04  0:12.0   3:47.5  
   28   20   276 Kahiki Nielsen         11 Douglas                        3      M11   7        11       21:57.2  7:04  0:01.5   3:49.0  
   29   21   889 Jack Kenney            11 Willamette                     4      M11   8        11       22:13.1  7:10  0:15.9   4:04.9  
   30   22   891 Danny Mugleston        11 Willamette                     5      M11   9        11       22:14.2  7:10  0:01.1   4:06.0  
   31         97 Carter Mast            9  Central Linn                   2      M9    8        20       22:22.8  7:13  0:08.6   4:14.6  
   32        337 Joseph Meray           9  Mohawk                         3      M9    9        20       22:26.1  7:14  0:03.3   4:17.9  
   33   23   886 Tanner Graves          9  Willamette                     6      M9    10       20       22:26.7  7:14  0:00.6   4:18.5  
   34        404 Micah Randall          12 Oakridge                       1      M12   7        9        22:31.2  7:15  0:04.5   4:23.0  
   35        403 Josh Larsen            10 Oakridge                       2      M10   9        20       22:31.3  7:15  0:00.1   4:23.1  
   36   24   869 Hudson Ferguson        9  Douglas                        4      M9    11       20       23:20.0  7:31  0:48.7   5:11.8  
   37   25   501 Aiden Albright         9  Pleasant Hill                  4      M9    12       20       23:25.6  7:33  0:05.6   5:17.4  
   38   26   239 Noah Wallbaum          10 Country Christian              6      M10   10       20       23:50.7  7:41  0:25.1   5:42.5  
   39   27   233 Jesse Turner           10 Country Christian              7      M10   11       20       23:54.4  7:42  0:03.7   5:46.2  
   40   28   307 Abe Noll               10 Harrisburg                     7      M10   12       20       24:04.2  7:45  0:09.8   5:56.0  
   41   29   599 Matt Wannamaker        9  Douglas                        5      M9    13       20       24:05.5  7:46  0:01.3   5:57.3  
   42        305 Albert Lopez           9  Harrisburg                     8      M9    14       20       24:20.8  7:51  0:15.3   6:12.6  
   43   30   509 Jack Perini            10 Pleasant Hill                  5      M10   13       20       24:39.2  7:57  0:18.4   6:31.0  
   44        878 Jordan Brooks          10 Triangle Lake                  2      M10   14       20       24:39.7  7:57  0:00.5   6:31.5  
   45   31   561 Jason Styles           9  Douglas                        6      M9    15       20       26:21.2  8:29  1:41.5   8:13.0  
   46   32   871 Ty Hunter              9  Douglas                        7      M9    16       20       26:23.6  8:30  0:02.4   8:15.4  
   47        333 Dylan Manual           10 Douglas                        8      M10   15       20       27:02.6  8:43  0:39.0   8:54.4  
   48        339 Joey Sepulveda         9  Mohawk                         4      M9    17       20       27:46.7  8:57  0:44.1   9:38.5  
   49        385 Jacob Parsons          9  North Douglas                  2      M9    18       20       28:31.7  9:11  0:45.0  10:23.5  
   50        230 Trent Phillips         10 Country Christian              8      M10   16       20       28:42.7  9:15  0:11.0  10:34.5  
   51         65 Roli Hildebrant        10 Crosshill Christian            1      M10   17       20       31:23.4 10:07  2:40.7  13:15.2  
   52        879 Isaac Gangle           10 Triangle Lake                  3      M10   18       20       32:15.9 10:24  0:52.5  14:07.7