2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge


                                
                    HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 VARSITY GIRLS

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                         Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1         16 Katja Griffith         10 Central Linn                   1      F10   1        11       21:38.7  6:58                   
    2        470 Ellie Epperson         9  Pleasant Hill                  1      F9    1        14       22:01.7  7:06  0:23.0   0:23.0  
    3        280 Harmony Goodman        12 Creswell                       1      F12   1        13       22:07.9  7:08  0:06.2   0:29.2  
    4        377 Mia Piscopo            11 North Douglas                  1      F11   1        11       22:15.1  7:10  0:07.2   0:36.4  
    5    1   293 Lexi Geoghegan         11 Harrisburg                     1      F11   2        11       22:30.7  7:15  0:15.6   0:52.0  
    6        401 Katherine Abbott       12 Oakridge                       1      F12   2        13       22:32.7  7:16  0:02.0   0:54.0  
    7    2   294 Hannah Henderson       10 Harrisburg                     2      F10   2        11       22:53.9  7:23  0:21.2   1:15.2  
    8    3   295 Michelle Lopez         12 Harrisburg                     3      F12   3        13       22:54.8  7:23  0:00.9   1:16.1  
    9    4   292 Rebekah Cook           12 Harrisburg                     4      F12   4        13       23:04.6  7:26  0:09.8   1:25.9  
   10        419 Camille Hicks          10 Pleasant Hill                  2      F10   3        11       23:08.3  7:27  0:03.7   1:29.6  
   11        881 Katelyn Gayle          11 Willamette                     1      F11   3        11       24:02.3  7:45  0:54.0   2:23.6  
   12        376 Natalie Hescock        10 North Douglas                  2      F10   4        11       24:09.9  7:47  0:07.6   2:31.2  
   13        882 Brynn Smith            9  Willamette                     2      F9    2        14       24:34.0  7:55  0:24.1   2:55.3  
   14        883 Maddy Warberg          9  Willamette                     3      F9    3        14       24:34.1  7:55  0:00.1   2:55.4  
   15        281 Katarina Jakits        9  Creswell                       2      F9    4        14       24:50.4  8:00  0:16.3   3:11.7  
   16        876 Autumn Thealander      11 Triangle Lake                  1      F11   4        11       25:19.8  8:10  0:29.4   3:41.1  
   17        374 Lolly Frost            11 North Douglas                  3      F11   5        11       25:26.3  8:12  0:06.5   3:47.6  
   18        473 Athena Sprague         9  Pleasant Hill                  3      F9    5        14       25:52.9  8:20  0:26.6   4:14.2  
   19        287 Shellia Brandt         12 Eddyville                      1      F12   5        13       25:53.6  8:21  0:00.7   4:14.9  
   20    5   296 Kaya Taylor            10 Harrisburg                     5      F10   5        11       25:56.3  8:21  0:02.7   4:17.6  
   21         68 Sarah Murphy           10 Central Linn                   2      F10   6        11       26:20.7  8:29  0:24.4   4:42.0  
   22    6   297 Emma Line Williams     12 Harrisburg                     6      F12   6        13       26:30.6  8:32  0:09.9   4:51.9  
   23        402 Hailee Gjerde          12 Oakridge                       2      F12   7        13       27:13.2  8:46  0:42.6   5:34.5  
   24        875 Lyvie Shortt           9  Triangle Lake                  2      F9    6        14       27:24.7  8:50  0:11.5   5:46.0  
   25        420 Amaya Carricaburu      11 Pleasant Hill                  4      F11   6        11       27:28.4  8:51  0:03.7   5:49.7  
   26        283 Brooke Moehlmann       9  Creswell                       3      F9    7        14       27:35.4  8:53  0:07.0   5:56.7  
   27        870 Kora Pettis            9  Toledo                         1      F9    8        14       28:24.7  9:09  0:49.3   6:46.0  
   28    7   291 Sage Clark             12 Harrisburg                     7      F12   8        13       28:35.9  9:13  0:11.2   6:57.2  
   29         66 Leah Cotter            11 Crosshill Christian            1      F11   7        11       35:23.6 11:24  6:47.7  13:44.9  
   30        290 Abbegale Schneider     10 Eddyville                      2      F10   7        11       35:46.1 11:31  0:22.5  14:07.4  
   31         87 Victoria Dripps        9  Crosshill Christian            2      F9    9        14       40:31.1 13:03  4:45.0  18:52.4  
   32         89 Taylor McElravy        9  Crosshill Christian            3      F9    10       14       40:56.1 13:11  0:25.0  19:17.4  
   33        288 Aly Duncan             10 Eddyville                      3      F10   8        11       43:56.3 14:09  3:00.2  22:17.6