2021 OTC Youth XC Meet - Donut Chase


                                
                     OTC YOUTH XC MEET - DONUT CHASE       

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    MS BOYS 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                         Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1  1028 Malachi Schoenherr     8  Amazon Distance Project             1    M8        1       27 10:14.1  5:30                   
    2    2  1215 Athens Piechowicz      8  Oregon Track                        1    M8        2       27 10:43.1  5:45  0:29.0   0:29.0  
    3    3  1026 Tejas Sanghvi          8  Amazon Distance Project             2    M8        3       27 10:43.4  5:46  0:00.3   0:29.3  
    4    4  1202 Ben Kehrein            8  Oregon Track                        2    M8        4       27 10:56.1  5:52  0:12.7   0:42.0  
    5    5  1024 Dakota Jett            7  Amazon Distance Project             3    M7        1       30 11:00.4  5:55  0:04.3   0:46.3  
    6    6  1029 Caleb Shea             8  Amazon Distance Project             4    M8        5       27 11:09.2  5:59  0:08.8   0:55.1  
    7    7  1093 Taylor Johnson         8  Oaklea                              1    M8        6       27 11:28.8  6:10  0:19.6   1:14.7  
    8    8  1090 Eli Dilworth           8  Oaklea                              2    M8        7       27 11:35.0  6:13  0:06.2   1:20.9  
    9    9  1023 Sebastian Hindery      7  Amazon Distance Project             5    M7        2       30 11:51.7  6:22  0:16.7   1:37.6  
   10   10  1098 Braeden Thelander      8  Oaklea                              3    M8        8       27 11:51.9  6:22  0:00.2   1:37.8  
   11   11  1192 Austin Forester        6  Oregon Track                        3    M6        1       26 11:56.8  6:25  0:04.9   1:42.7  
   12   12  1112 Owen Pope              8  Oakridge                            1    M8        9       27 12:14.5  6:34  0:17.7   2:00.4  
   13   13  1058 Aiden Koroush          7  Monroe                              1    M7        3       30 12:15.5  6:35  0:01.0   2:01.4  
   14   14  1032 Henry Warren           8  Amazon Distance Project             6    M8       10       27 12:16.1  6:35  0:00.6   2:02.0  
   15   15  1044 Brock Cranmer          7  Creswell                            1    M7        4       30 12:20.1  6:37  0:04.0   2:06.0  
   16   16  1184 Destin Devore          6  Oregon Track                        4    M6        2       26 12:21.0  6:38  0:00.9   2:06.9  
   17   17  1045 Tanner Frieze          7  Creswell                            2    M7        5       30 12:23.6  6:39  0:02.6   2:09.5  
   18   18  1218 Patrick Rosebrook      6  Oregon Track                        5    M6        3       26 12:25.5  6:40  0:01.9   2:11.4  
   19   19  1183 Evan Denley            8  Oregon Track                        6    M8       11       27 12:26.3  6:41  0:00.8   2:12.2  
   20   20  1020 Ewan Casper            6  Amazon Distance Project             7    M6        4       26 12:30.9  6:43  0:04.6   2:16.8  
   21   21  1047 Hans Lewis             6  Creswell                            3    M6        5       26 12:31.3  6:43  0:00.4   2:17.2  
   22       1030 Miles Smith            6  Amazon Distance Project             8    M6        6       26 12:31.8  6:44  0:00.5   2:17.7  
   23   22  1220 Kellen Schneider       7  Oregon Track                        7    M7        6       30 12:33.5  6:45  0:01.7   2:19.4  
   24       1070 Jackson Gundry         7  Oak Hill                            1    M7        7       30 12:39.6  6:48  0:06.1   2:25.5  
   25       1174 Jake Burpee            4  Oregon Track                        8    M4        1       10 12:41.2  6:49  0:01.6   2:27.1  
   26       1033 Levi Warren            8  Amazon Distance Project             9    M8       12       27 12:43.0  6:50  0:01.8   2:28.9  
   27       1230 Norman Watson          3  Oregon Track                        9    M3        1       19 12:48.5  6:53  0:05.5   2:34.4  
   28       1245 Liv Schartz            7  Unattached                          1    M7        8       30 13:08.0  7:03  0:19.5   2:53.9  
   29       1031 Michael Vance          8  Amazon Distance Project            10    M8       13       27 13:14.6  7:07  0:06.6   3:00.5  
   30       1207 Eli Lowen              5  Oregon Track                       10    M5        1       16 13:24.9  7:12  0:10.3   3:10.8  
   31       1131 Adrian Estes           6  Oregon Track                       11    M6        7       26 13:25.7  7:13  0:00.8   3:11.6  
   32       1035 Brandon Young          7  Amazon Distance Project            11    M7        9       30 13:36.2  7:18  0:10.5   3:22.1  
   33       1169 Sammy Bennion          7  Oregon Track                       12    M7       10       30 13:36.4  7:18  0:00.2   3:22.3  
   34       1214 Luke Phillips          8  Oregon Track                       13    M8       14       27 13:38.3  7:19  0:01.9   3:24.2  
   35   23  1057 Sean Fanger            7  Monroe                              2    M7       11       30 13:47.4  7:24  0:09.1   3:33.3  
   36       1208 Liam Manning           4  Oregon Track                       14    M4        2       10 13:50.8  7:26  0:03.4   3:36.7  
   37       1243 Jack Quinones          6  Pleasant Hill                       1    M6        8       26 13:51.5  7:27  0:00.7   3:37.4  
   38       1193 Isaac Forsha           7  Oregon Track                       15    M7       12       30 13:53.8  7:28  0:02.3   3:39.7  
   39       1189 Alexander Fightmaster  8  Oregon Track                       16    M8       15       27 14:00.2  7:31  0:06.4   3:46.1  
   40   24  1113 Rowdy Wiiliams         6  Oakridge                            2    M6        9       26 14:00.3  7:31  0:00.1   3:46.2  
   41       1217 Nicholas Rosebrook     3  Oregon Track                       17    M3        2       19 14:01.5  7:32  0:01.2   3:47.4  
   42   25  1043 Maddox Brink           6  Creswell                            4    M6       10       26 14:05.4  7:34  0:03.9   3:51.3  
   43   26  1096 Alexandre Simpson      8  Oaklea                              4    M8       16       27 14:11.4  7:37  0:06.0   3:57.3  
   44   27  1048 Cody Moore             6  Creswell                            5    M6       11       26 14:14.1  7:39  0:02.7   4:00.0  
   45       1247 Seamus Thomas          2  Unattached                          2    M2        1        2 14:17.0  7:40  0:02.9   4:02.9  
   46       1246 Elliot Scheibe         4  Unattached                          3    M4        3       10 14:21.5  7:43  0:04.5   4:07.4  
   47       1210 Isaiah Masonic         4  Oregon Track                       18    M4        4       10 14:28.5  7:46  0:07.0   4:14.4  
   48       1226 Beckham Vrtiska        3  Oregon Track                       19    M3        3       19 14:30.0  7:47  0:01.5   4:15.9  
   49       1074 Andrew Schram          7  Oak Hill                            2    M7       13       30 14:37.7  7:51  0:07.7   4:23.6  
   50       1034 Wesley Warren          6  Amazon Distance Project            12    M6       12       26 14:39.8  7:52  0:02.1   4:25.7  
   51       1175 Joseph Capadona        6  Oregon Track                       20    M6       13       26 14:41.9  7:54  0:02.1   4:27.8  
   52       1072 Dhanesh Naidu          7  Oak Hill                            3    M7       14       30 14:43.2  7:54  0:01.3   4:29.1  
   53   28  1108 Specer Brissette       5  Oakridge                            3    M5        2       16 14:53.4  8:00  0:10.2   4:39.3  
   54       1229 Lawrence Watson        3  Oregon Track                       21    M3        4       19 14:55.8  8:01  0:02.4   4:41.7  
   55       1196 Michael Gibson         7  Oregon Track                       22    M7       15       30 14:56.4  8:01  0:00.6   4:42.3  
   56       1216 James Reeder           3  Oregon Track                       23    M3        5       19 15:06.7  8:07  0:10.3   4:52.6  
   57       1178 Cooper Cleveland       7  Oregon Track                       24    M7       16       30 15:07.8  8:07  0:01.1   4:53.7  
   58       1170 Eli Bishop             8  Oregon Track                       25    M8       17       27 15:08.3  8:08  0:00.5   4:54.2  
   59       1221 Gavin Schram           3  Oregon Track                       26    M3        6       19 15:09.1  8:08  0:00.8   4:55.0  
   60   29  1089 Brady Cooper           8  Oaklea                              5    M8       18       27 15:12.5  8:10  0:03.4   4:58.4  
   61       1205 Ethan Lepp             7  Oregon Track                       27    M7       17       30 15:15.9  8:12  0:03.4   5:01.8  
   62       1201 Graham Johnson         4  Oregon Track                       28    M4        5       10 15:16.7  8:12  0:00.8   5:02.6  
   63       1019 Ben Barnhart           6  Amazon Distance Project            13    M6       14       26 15:20.4  8:14  0:03.7   5:06.3  
   64       1213 Landon Newman          3  Oregon Track                       29    M3        7       19 15:37.8  8:24  0:17.4   5:23.7  
   65       1234 Lucas White            8  Oregon Track                       30    M8       19       27 15:40.1  8:25  0:02.3   5:26.0  
   66       1242 Kwinn Haley            5  Pleasant Hill                       2    M5        3       16 15:44.2  8:27  0:04.1   5:30.1  
   67   30  1059 Ezra Koroush           5  Monroe                              3    M5        4       16 15:56.2  8:33  0:12.0   5:42.1  
   68       1191 Calvin Ford            8  Oregon Track                       31    M8       20       27 15:56.8  8:34  0:00.6   5:42.7  
   69       1195 Owen Francis           6  Oregon Track                       32    M6       15       26 15:58.2  8:35  0:01.4   5:44.1  
   70       1173 Evan Bruce             4  Oregon Track                       33    M4        6       10 15:58.6  8:35  0:00.4   5:44.5  
   71   31  1099 Carlos Vargas          8  Oaklea                              6    M8       21       27 16:00.0  8:35  0:01.4   5:45.9  
   72   32  1056 Allen Ellsworth        5  Monroe                              4    M5        5       16 16:01.3  8:36  0:01.3   5:47.2  
   73       1185 Isaac Dowdle           3  Oregon Track                       34    M3        8       19 16:05.8  8:39  0:04.5   5:51.7  
   74   33  1107 Lee Brainard           8  Oakridge                            4    M8       22       27 16:07.9  8:40  0:02.1   5:53.8  
   75   34  1109 Logan Kusac            7  Oakridge                            5    M7       18       30 16:11.5  8:42  0:03.6   5:57.4  
   76       1225 Charles Verga          7  Oregon Track                       35    M7       19       30 16:20.4  8:46  0:08.9   6:06.3  
   77       1168 Carson Bennion         3  Oregon Track                       36    M3        9       19 16:21.5  8:47  0:01.1   6:07.4  
   78       1227 Dylan Ward             8  Oregon Track                       37    M8       23       27 16:34.9  8:54  0:13.4   6:20.8  
   79       1228 Cormac Watson          5  Oregon Track                       38    M5        6       16 16:45.9  9:00  0:11.0   6:31.8  
   80       1176 Noah Castaneda         5  Oregon Track                       39    M5        7       16 16:52.0  9:03  0:06.1   6:37.9  
   81       1241 Aiden Guier            6  Pleasant Hill                       3    M6       16       26 16:54.8  9:05  0:02.8   6:40.7  
   82       1204 Terry Lains            5  Oregon Track                       40    M5        8       16 17:01.9  9:09  0:07.1   6:47.8  
   83       1187 Jackson Farah          3  Oregon Track                       41    M3       10       19 17:05.8  9:11  0:03.9   6:51.7  
   84       1199 Gavin Himber           7  Oregon Track                       42    M7       20       30 17:29.6  9:24  0:23.8   7:15.5  
   85       1198 Markus Gutke           4  Oregon Track                       43    M4        7       10 17:48.9  9:34  0:19.3   7:34.8  
   86       1022 Macaulay Foy           7  Amazon Distance Project            14    M7       21       30 17:50.4  9:35  0:01.5   7:36.3  
   87   35  1095 Gerardo Marinez Ramire 6  Oaklea                              7    M6       17       26 17:52.1  9:36  0:01.7   7:38.0  
   88       1180 Liam Craven            8  Oregon Track                       44    M8       24       27 17:59.0  9:39  0:06.9   7:44.9  
   89       1194 Bentley Foutz          5  Oregon Track                       45    M5        9       16 18:17.5  9:49  0:18.5   8:03.4  
   90       1092 Drew Hart              7  Oaklea                              8    M7       22       30 18:26.2  9:54  0:08.7   8:12.1  
   91   36  1046 Thomas Kruger          7  Creswell                            6    M7       23       30 18:28.9  9:55  0:02.7   8:14.8  
   92       1200 Samuel Hoecker         3  Oregon Track                       46    M3       11       19 18:40.5 10:02  0:11.6   8:26.4  
   93       1171 Isaac Bishop           4  Oregon Track                       47    M4        8       10 19:43.8 10:36  1:03.3   9:29.7  
   94       1172 Zander Bishop          6  Oregon Track                       48    M6       18       26 19:59.0 10:44  0:15.2   9:44.9  
   95       1091 Sam Hague              7  Oaklea                              9    M7       24       30 19:59.8 10:44  0:00.8   9:45.7  
   96       1177 Ax Chamberlain         6  Oregon Track                       49    M6       19       26 20:03.9 10:46  0:04.1   9:49.8  
   97   37  1060 Emil Sullivan          2  Monroe                              5    M2        2        2 20:08.1 10:49  0:04.2   9:54.0  
   98       1212 Levi Meyers            3  Oregon Track                       50    M3       12       19 20:21.0 10:55  0:12.9  10:06.9  
   99   38  1111 Brodie Olsen           6  Oakridge                            6    M6       20       26 20:42.2 11:07  0:21.2  10:28.1  
  100   39  1110 Lodaki Lappin          8  Oakridge                            7    M8       25       27 20:42.4 11:07  0:00.2  10:28.3  
  101       1222 Emerson Stock          3  Oregon Track                       51    M3       13       19 20:48.1 11:10  0:05.7  10:34.0  
  102       1209 Aden Mart              3  Oregon Track                       52    M3       14       19 21:06.4 11:20  0:18.3  10:52.3  
  103       1179 Jeremiah Craven        4  Oregon Track                       53    M4        9       10 21:18.8 11:26  0:12.4  11:04.7  
  104       1094 Ian Maenz              7  Oaklea                             10    M7       25       30 25:01.1 13:26  3:42.3  14:47.0