2021 OTC Youth XC Meet - Donut Chase


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 

  1.    24  Amazon Distance Project        (  10:59.8    54:58.8   1:37.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Malachi Schoenherr                  10:14.1
  2      3  Tejas Sanghvi                       10:43.4
  3      5  Dakota Jett                         11:00.4
  4      6  Caleb Shea                          11:09.2
  5      9  Sebastian Hindery                   11:51.7
  6   ( 14) Henry Warren                        12:16.1
  7   ( 20) Ewan Casper                         12:30.9

  2.    51  Oregon Track                   (  11:40.5    58:22.5   1:42.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Athens Piechowicz                   10:43.1
  2      4  Ben Kehrein                         10:56.1
  3     11  Austin Forester                     11:56.8
  4     16  Destin Devore                       12:21.0
  5     18  Patrick Rosebrook                   12:25.5
  6   ( 19) Evan Denley                         12:26.3
  7   ( 22) Kellen Schneider                    12:33.5

  3.    80  Oaklea                         (  12:52.0  1:04:19.6   3:43.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Taylor Johnson                      11:28.8
  2      8  Eli Dilworth                        11:35.0
  3     10  Braeden Thelander                   11:51.9
  4     26  Alexandre Simpson                   14:11.4
  5     29  Brady Cooper                        15:12.5
  6   ( 31) Carlos Vargas                       16:00.0
  7   ( 35) Gerardo Marinez Ramirez             17:52.1

  4.   105  Creswell                       (  13:06.9  1:05:34.5   1:54.0)
=============================================
  1     15  Brock Cranmer                       12:20.1
  2     17  Tanner Frieze                       12:23.6
  3     21  Hans Lewis                          12:31.3
  4     25  Maddox Brink                        14:05.4
  5     27  Cody Moore                          14:14.1
  6   ( 36) Thomas Kruger                       18:28.9

  5.   131  Oakridge                       (  14:41.6  1:13:27.6   3:57.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Owen Pope                           12:14.5
  2     24  Rowdy Wiiliams                      14:00.3
  3     28  Specer Brissette                    14:53.4
  4     33  Lee Brainard                        16:07.9
  5     34  Logan Kusac                         16:11.5
  6   ( 38) Brodie Olsen                        20:42.2
  7   ( 39) Lodaki Lappin                       20:42.4

  6.   135  Monroe                         (  15:37.7  1:18:08.5   7:52.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Aiden Koroush                       12:15.5
  2     23  Sean Fanger                         13:47.4
  3     30  Ezra Koroush                        15:56.2
  4     32  Allen Ellsworth                     16:01.3
  5     37  Emil Sullivan                       20:08.1