2021 Run With The Duck


                                                             Run With The Duck
                                 Go Ducks!
                         Eugene, OR    10/29/2021
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   440 Jack Chambers           20 M   1/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   16:14.1  5:14  80.28                              15:02:16          1        184 
    2   744 Jack Matherly           22 M   2/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   16:19.9  5:16  78.99        0:05.8     0:05.8     15:02:18          2        184 
    3   649 Orin Schumacher         48 M   1/10   M4049  Eugene          OR   16:35.0  5:21  87.54        0:15.1     0:20.9     15:02:18          3        184 
    4   788 Owen Pugh               20 M   3/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   16:59.8  5:29  76.68        0:24.8     0:45.7     15:02:17          4        184 
    5   494 Joshua Gordon           47 M   2/10   M4049  Eugene          OR   17:01.8  5:29  84.56        0:02.0     0:47.7     15:02:17          5        184 
    6   596 Ethan Hardacre          23 M   4/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   17:11.1  5:32  75.07        0:09.3     0:57.0     15:02:18          6        184 
    7   417 Thomas Brugnara         19 M   1/21   M1519  S San Francisco CA   17:17.2  5:34  76.27        0:06.1     1:03.1     15:02:17          1          1 
    8   724 Miles Lehman-Winters    19 M   2/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   17:37.7  5:41  74.79        0:20.5     1:23.6     15:02:17          7        184 
    9   544 Brian Ward              30 M   1/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   17:43.5  5:43  72.97        0:05.8     1:29.4     15:02:19          8        184 
   10   680 Aaron Hausman           25 M   5/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   17:45.6  5:43  72.64        0:02.1     1:31.5     15:02:19          9        184 
   11   511 Carter Schoon           16 M   3/21   M1519  Poway           CA   18:05.6  5:50  75.72        0:20.0     1:51.5     15:02:17          1          3 
   12   486 Jacob Fippin            16 M   4/21   M1519  Walnut Creek    CA   18:16.8  5:53  74.95        0:11.2     2:02.7     15:02:21          1          2 
   13   695 Nathan Jones            31 M   2/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   18:17.9  5:54  70.87        0:01.1     2:03.8     15:02:18         10        184 
   14   575 Champ Davis             26 M   6/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   18:51.2  6:05  68.43        0:33.3     2:37.1     15:02:19         11        184 
   15   627 Luke Schwenker          20 M   7/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   18:58.4  6:07  68.70        0:07.2     2:44.3     15:02:17         12        184 
   16   629 Evan Secrist            20 M   8/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   19:13.0  6:12  67.83        0:14.6     2:58.9     15:02:18         13        184 
   17   485 Caela Fenton            27 F   1/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   19:13.7  6:12  76.98        0:00.7     2:59.6     15:02:18         14        184 
   18   638 Caden Weigel            18 M   5/21   M1519  Portland        OR   19:14.7  6:12  69.28        0:01.0     3:00.6     15:02:22          1         21 
   19   639 Jake Willard            24 M   9/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   19:15.8  6:12  66.97        0:01.1     3:01.7     15:02:18         15        184 
   20   688 Keaton Ibendahl         19 M   6/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   19:31.6  6:18  67.52        0:15.8     3:17.5     15:02:17         16        184 
   21   650 Shawn Recca             21 M  10/21   M2029  Veneta          OR   19:43.8  6:22  65.64        0:12.2     3:29.7     15:02:19          1          2 
   22   510 Robert Schenk           25 M  11/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   19:46.2  6:22  65.25        0:02.4     3:32.1     15:02:32         17        184 
   23   774 Morgan Parker           41 M   3/10   M4049  Salem           OR   19:50.5  6:24  69.30        0:04.3     3:36.4     15:02:21          1          3 
   24   771 Yahir Olmos Lopez       18 M   7/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:01.3  6:27  66.60        0:10.8     3:47.2     15:02:18         18        184 
   25   610 Ellie Kobak             21 F   2/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   20:07.2  6:29  73.56        0:05.9     3:53.1     15:02:17         19        184 
   26   748 Emma McEvoy             19 F   1/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   20:10.4  6:30  73.61        0:03.2     3:56.3     15:02:18         20        184 
   27   796 Rodrigo Rivas           19 M   8/21   M1519  Springfield     OR   20:12.8  6:31  65.23        0:02.4     3:58.7     15:02:25          1          8 
   28   504 Tannyr Rose             19 M   9/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:14.7  6:31  65.12        0:01.9     4:00.6     15:02:31         21        184 
   29   493 Daniel Gomez            18 M  10/21   M1519  Sherwood        OR   20:33.0  6:37  64.88        0:18.3     4:18.9     15:02:18          1          2 
   30   657 Dennis Cox              19 M  11/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:36.2  6:38  63.99        0:03.2     4:22.1     15:02:26         22        184 
   31   489 James Forkner           21 M  12/21   M2029  Oakdale         CA   20:54.7  6:44  61.93        0:18.5     4:40.6     15:02:18          1          1 
   32   543 Robert Wakeley          31 M   3/8    M3039  Portland        OR   20:57.0  6:45  61.89        0:02.3     4:42.9     15:02:20          2         21 
   33   530 Marika Tammaru          21 F   3/24   F2029  Glen Ellyn      OR   20:57.7  6:45  70.61        0:00.7     4:43.6     15:02:18          1          1 
   34   644 Mia Yerton              21 F   4/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   20:58.0  6:45  70.59        0:00.3     4:43.9     15:02:18         23        184 
   35   651 Savana Salmons          21 F   5/24   F2029  Newberg         OR   21:02.9  6:47  70.32        0:04.9     4:48.8     15:02:17          1          1 
   36   738 Anna Mare               21 F   6/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   21:07.1  6:48  70.08        0:04.2     4:53.0     15:02:18         24        184 
   37   550 Olivia Weiss            18 F   2/18   F1519  Portland        OR   21:08.6  6:49  70.79        0:01.5     4:54.5     15:02:20          3         21 
   38   435 Lance Casey             27 M  13/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   21:13.1  6:50  60.80        0:04.5     4:59.0     15:02:23         25        184 
   39   540 Lindsay Villano         20 F   7/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   21:19.4  6:52  69.41        0:06.3     5:05.3     15:02:18         26        184 
   40   536 Andrew Trott            26 M  14/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   21:51.2  7:03  59.03        0:31.8     5:37.1     15:02:32         27        184 
   41   707 Owen Kelley             14 M   1/8    M0114  Hopkinton       MA   22:07.5  7:08  64.11        0:16.3     5:53.4     15:02:19          1          3 
   42   487 Renee Fippin            46 F   1/12   F4049  Walnut Creek    CA   22:41.7  7:19  70.65        0:34.2     6:27.6     15:02:21          2          2 
   43   568 Chris Brower            35 M   4/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   22:47.0  7:20  57.87        0:05.3     6:32.9     15:02:27         28        184 
   44   554 Mark Wilson             65 M   1/11   M6069  Rainbow City    AL   22:52.1  7:22  73.32        0:05.1     6:38.0     15:02:19          1          1 
   45   570 Jake Burpee             10 M   2/8    M0114  Eugene          OR   23:02.2  7:25  68.52        0:10.1     6:48.1     15:02:20         29        184 
   46   652 Brook Cottle            18 M  12/21   M1519  Tigard          OR   23:05.0  7:26  57.77        0:02.8     6:50.9     15:02:22          1          1 
   47   654 Patrik Balazs           19 M  13/21   M1519  Portland        OR   23:05.5  7:26  57.09        0:00.5     6:51.4     15:02:22          4         21 
   48   653 Cooper Kingsbury        19 M  14/21   M1519  Portland        OR   23:05.5  7:26  57.09                   6:51.4     15:02:22          5         21 
   49   597 Ethan Hass              21 M  15/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   23:30.0  7:34  55.11        0:24.5     7:15.9     15:02:33         30        184 
   50   776 Mike Peixoto            40 M   4/10   M4049  Eugene          OR   23:42.8  7:38  57.56        0:12.8     7:28.7     15:02:28         31        184 
   51   608 Matthew Kaufman         54 M   1/19   M5059  Agoura Hills    CA   23:51.3  7:41  63.86        0:08.5     7:37.2     15:02:24          1          1 
   52   588 Hayden Fish             19 M  15/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   23:58.1  7:43  55.01        0:06.8     7:44.0     15:02:31         32        184 
   53   518 Charlotte Shewchuk      18 F   3/18   F1519  Saratoga        CA   24:02.1  7:45  62.27        0:04.0     7:48.0     15:02:22          1          4 
   54   584 Stephen Evans           19 M  16/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   24:18.9  7:50  54.22        0:16.8     8:04.8     15:02:21         33        184 
   55   593 Nicolas Hall            26 M  16/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   24:24.3  7:52  52.86        0:05.4     8:10.2     15:02:39         34        184 
   56   403 Eli Bishko              12 M   3/8    M0114  Eugene          OR   24:33.3  7:55  60.55        0:09.0     8:19.2     15:02:36         35        184 
   57   465 Daryll Dorman           38 M   5/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   24:42.4  7:58  54.44        0:09.1     8:28.3     15:02:25         36        184 
   58   655 Madeline Cox            17 F   4/18   F1519  Fort Mill       SC   24:44.5  7:58  61.10        0:02.1     8:30.4     15:02:25          1          2 
   59   602 Katelyn Howery          21 F   8/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   24:48.7  8:00  59.65        0:04.2     8:34.6     15:02:22         37        184 
   60   433 Alex Cardinaux          40 M   5/10   M4049  Eugene          OR   24:49.8  8:00  54.98        0:01.1     8:35.7     15:02:36         38        184 
   61   607 Graham Johnson           9 M   4/8    M0114  Eugene          OR   24:55.5  8:02  65.60        0:05.7     8:41.4     15:02:31         39        184 
   62   389 Seth Abouhalkah         18 M  17/21   M1519  Jacksonville    FL   24:58.3  8:03  53.40        0:02.8     8:44.2     15:02:33          1          2 
   63   467 Kiley Durkin            19 F   5/18   F1519  La Grange       IL   25:42.1  8:17  57.78        0:43.8     9:28.0     15:02:28          1          1 
   64   474 Mya Elkins              21 F   9/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   25:46.1  8:18  57.44        0:04.0     9:32.0     15:02:33         40        184 
   65   515 Sophia Segesta          19 F   6/18   F1519  Bend            OR   25:46.9  8:18  57.60        0:00.8     9:32.8     15:02:20          1          4 
   66   516 Suzanne Segesta         50 F   1/14   F5059  Bend            OR   25:47.1  8:18  65.03        0:00.2     9:33.0     15:02:20          2          4 
   67   601 Joseph Hill             20 M  17/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   25:48.5  8:19  50.50        0:01.4     9:34.4     15:02:20         41        184 
   68   613 Hannah Lewack           20 F  10/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   25:54.9  8:21  57.11        0:06.4     9:40.8     15:02:20         42        184 
   69   478 Sam Erickson            61 M   2/11   M6069  Reedsport       OR   25:58.3  8:22  62.31        0:03.4     9:44.2     15:02:19          1          1 
   70   606 Edward Johnson          55 M   2/19   M5059  Eugene          OR   26:00.2  8:23  59.10        0:01.9     9:46.1     15:02:32         43        184 
   71   503 Eric Rose               45 M   6/10   M4049  Klamath Falls   OR   26:15.4  8:28  54.02        0:15.2    10:01.3     15:02:32          1          1 
   72   528 Lyndsey Stringfield     36 F   1/6    F3039  Eugene          OR   26:18.2  8:28  57.03        0:02.8    10:04.1     15:02:30         44        184 
   73   497 Steve Grube             59 M   3/19   M5059  Eugene          OR   26:28.8  8:32  60.05        0:10.6    10:14.7     15:02:21         45        184 
   74   463 Eryn Donovan            18 F   7/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   26:35.4  8:34  56.29        0:06.6    10:21.3     15:02:29         46        184 
   75   580 Quinn Dodge             13 M   5/8    M0114  Portland        OR   26:36.1  8:34  54.51        0:00.7    10:22.0     15:02:30          6         21 
   76   698 Brian Kau               58 M   4/19   M5059  Eugene          OR   26:41.6  8:36  59.07        0:05.5    10:27.5     15:02:23         47        184 
   77   579 Mike Dodge              52 M   5/19   M5059  Portland        OR   26:58.3  8:41  55.55        0:16.7    10:44.2     15:02:31          7         21 
   78   581 Anne Donovan            52 F   2/14   F5059  Portland        OR   26:58.4  8:41  63.71        0:00.1    10:44.3     15:02:31          8         21 
   79   792 Rajeev Ravisankar       37 M   6/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   27:12.6  8:46  49.06        0:14.2    10:58.5     15:02:55         48        184 
   80   582 Evan Donovan            13 M   6/8    M0114  Portland        OR   27:17.5  8:48  53.13        0:04.9    11:03.4     15:02:30          9         21 
   81   464 Brandon Dorman          38 M   7/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   27:19.8  8:48  49.22        0:02.3    11:05.7     15:02:25         49        184 
   82   583 John Donovan            55 M   6/19   M5059  Portland        OR   27:20.3  8:48  56.21        0:00.5    11:06.2     15:02:30         10         21 
   83   566 Jack Blozan             13 M   7/8    M0114  San Jose        CA   27:51.7  8:59  52.05        0:31.4    11:37.6     15:02:27          1          5 
   84   412 Tanner Bray             19 M  18/21   M1519  Georgetown      TX   27:57.9  9:01  47.14        0:06.2    11:43.8     15:02:24          1          2 
   85   737 Michael Madsen          49 M   7/10   M4049  Santa Rosa      CA   28:09.4  9:04  51.97        0:11.5    11:55.3     15:02:34          1          4 
   86   736 Hailey Madsen           18 F   8/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   28:09.4  9:04  53.16                  11:55.3     15:02:34         50        184 
   87   413 Kendall Britt           54 F   3/14   F5059  Georgetown      TX   28:11.3  9:05  62.56        0:01.9    11:57.2     15:02:24          2          2 
   88   468 Trevor Edelblute        49 M   8/10   M4049  Eugene          OR   28:11.3  9:05  51.91                  11:57.2     15:02:26         51        184 
   89   706 Kyle Kelley             50 M   7/19   M5059  Hopkinton       MA   28:11.7  9:05  52.32        0:00.4    11:57.6     15:02:19          2          3 
   90   397 Madison Barney          23 F  11/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   28:16.2  9:06  52.35        0:04.5    12:02.1     15:02:35         52        184 
   91   411 Kyra Brakefield         24 F  12/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   28:16.6  9:07  52.34        0:00.4    12:02.5     15:02:35         53        184 
   92   439 Alyssa Cervenka         30 F   2/6    F3039  Springfield     OR   28:19.5  9:07  52.25        0:02.9    12:05.4     15:02:44          2          8 
   93   509 Justin Samudio          37 M   8/8    M3039  Eugene          OR   28:21.8  9:08  47.07        0:02.3    12:07.7     15:02:30         54        184 
   94   508 Bailey Samudio           8 F   1/4    F0114  Eugene          OR   28:21.8  9:08  63.87                  12:07.7     15:02:30         55        184 
   95   483 Alexis Evers            29 F  13/24   F2029  Portland        OR   28:24.9  9:09  52.09        0:03.1    12:10.8     15:02:26         11         21 
   96   591 Nathalie Goddard        22 F  14/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   28:27.9  9:10  51.99        0:03.0    12:13.8     15:02:25         56        184 
   97   603 Natalie Hwee            23 F  15/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   28:29.4  9:11  51.95        0:01.5    12:15.3     15:02:24         57        184 
   98   636 Jennifer Wallach        60 F   1/4    F6069  Bainbridge Isla WA   28:36.2  9:13  66.89        0:06.8    12:22.1     15:02:41          1          2 
   99   398 Eli Bayuk               18 M  19/21   M1519  Boulder         CO   28:44.3  9:15  46.40        0:08.1    12:30.2     15:02:35          1          1 
  100   757 Kate Moffitt            18 F   9/18   F1519  Seattle         WA   28:44.8  9:16  52.06        0:00.5    12:30.7     15:02:35          1          8 
  101   756 John Moffitt            54 M   8/19   M5059  Seattle         WA   28:48.9  9:17  52.87        0:04.1    12:34.8     15:02:35          2          8 
  102   586 Stephen Falkner         50 M   9/19   M5059  Temecula        CA   28:49.9  9:17  51.16        0:01.0    12:35.8     15:02:29          1          2 
  103   678 Sean Hahn               52 M  10/19   M5059  Springfield     OR   28:57.7  9:20  51.74        0:07.8    12:43.6     15:02:35          3          8 
  104   648 Eddie Rawlinson         66 M   3/11   M6069  Veneta          OR   29:11.5  9:24  58.01        0:13.8    12:57.4     15:02:31          2          2 
  105   415 Jason Bruce             20 M  18/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   29:15.7  9:26  44.54        0:04.2    13:01.6     15:02:32         58        184 
  106   754 Paul Miloe              49 M   9/10   M4049  San Pedro       CA   29:18.5  9:26  49.93        0:02.8    13:04.4     15:02:26          1          1 
  107   532 Rachael Taylor          47 F   2/12   F4049  Las Vegas       NV   29:24.9  9:29  55.07        0:06.4    13:10.8     15:02:39          1          3 
  108   531 Lily Taylor             18 F  10/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   29:25.6  9:29  50.86        0:00.7    13:11.5     15:02:38         59        184 
  109   795 Rick Riordan            61 M   4/11   M6069  Eugene          OR   29:28.1  9:30  54.92        0:02.5    13:14.0     15:02:20         60        184 
  110   517 Owen Sharp              19 M  20/21   M1519  Eugene          OR   29:28.4  9:30  44.73        0:00.3    13:14.3     15:02:50         61        184 
  111   681 Kelsie Heffernan        19 F  11/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   29:38.6  9:33  50.10        0:10.2    13:24.5     15:02:50         62        184 
  112   755 Elizabeth Miskimins Ram 43 F   3/12   F4049  Eugene          OR   29:44.6  9:35  52.51        0:06.0    13:30.5     15:02:40         63        184 
  113   750 Anthony Miera           60 M   5/11   M6069  Pasadena        CA   29:53.2  9:38  53.65        0:08.6    13:39.1     15:02:24          1          1 
  114   538 Adam Valadez            18 M  21/21   M1519  Chicago         IL   30:28.0  9:49  43.76        0:34.8    14:13.9     15:02:30          1          1 
  115   730 Izzy Linares            20 F  16/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   30:33.1  9:51  48.44        0:05.1    14:19.0     15:02:41         64        184 
  116   524 Marti Sommer            57 F   4/14   F5059  Redmond         OR   30:40.9  9:53  59.81        0:07.8    14:26.8     15:02:50          1          2 
  117   683 Megan Henry             19 F  12/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   30:42.2  9:53  48.37        0:01.3    14:28.1     15:02:30         65        184 
  118   473 Jesus Elias Esquivel    28 M  19/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   30:43.6  9:54  41.98        0:01.4    14:29.5     15:02:32         66        184 
  119   658 Lisa Cox                48 F   4/12   F4049  Fort Mill       SC   30:59.9  9:59  52.80        0:16.3    14:45.8     15:02:48          2          2 
  120   656 William Toole           62 M   6/11   M6069  Raleigh         NC   31:02.3 10:00  52.62        0:02.4    14:48.2     15:02:47          1          1 
  121   637 Tim Wallach             61 M   7/11   M6069  Bainbridge Isla WA   31:27.4 10:08  51.45        0:25.1    15:13.3     15:02:43          2          2 
  122   526 Jennifer Strader        49 F   5/12   F4049  Park City       UT   31:32.3 10:10  52.53        0:04.9    15:18.2     15:02:31          1          2 
  123   769 Kristin Oberhauser      51 F   5/14   F5059  Saratoga        CA   31:38.2 10:11  53.63        0:05.9    15:24.1     15:02:37          2          4 
  124   522 Spencer Smith           28 M  20/21   M2029  Eugene          OR   31:58.8 10:18  40.34        0:20.6    15:44.7     15:02:42         67        184 
  125   461 Kristin Denkin          48 F   6/12   F4049  Eugene          OR   32:16.1 10:24  50.72        0:17.3    16:02.0     15:02:38         68        184 
  126   619 Beatriz Mira            24 F  17/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   32:21.6 10:25  45.74        0:05.5    16:07.5     15:02:44         69        184 
  127   630 Kadyn Skipper           19 F  13/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   32:30.0 10:28  45.69        0:08.4    16:15.9     15:02:33         70        184 
  128   548 Carone Weigel           54 F   6/14   F5059  Portland        OR   32:50.5 10:35  53.69        0:20.5    16:36.4     15:02:36         12         21 
  129   436 Brian Cash              54 M  11/19   M5059  Sisters         OR   33:14.7 10:42  45.82        0:24.2    17:00.6     15:02:33          1          1 
  130   527 Matt Strader            53 M  12/19   M5059  Park City       UT   33:40.7 10:51  44.89        0:26.0    17:26.6     15:02:31          2          2 
  131   773 Kara Parker             42 F   7/12   F4049  Salem           OR   34:08.3 11:00  45.40        0:27.6    17:54.2     15:02:36          2          3 
  132   767 Gwen Oberhauser         18 F  14/18   F1519  Saratoga        CA   34:11.7 11:01  43.77        0:03.4    17:57.6     15:02:37          3          4 
  133   718 Alyssa Leal             22 F  18/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   34:55.4 11:15  42.38        0:43.7    18:41.3     15:02:28         71        184 
  134   565 Dyan Blozan             51 F   7/14   F5059  San Jose        CA   35:34.1 11:27  47.70        0:38.7    19:20.0     15:02:28          2          5 
  135   567 Nick Blozan             59 M  13/19   M5059  San Jose        CA   35:35.7 11:28  44.67        0:01.6    19:21.6     15:02:27          3          5 
  136   414 Jane Brubaker           62 F   2/4    F6069  Eugene          OR   35:55.1 11:34  54.80        0:19.4    19:41.0     15:02:39         72        184 
  137   432 Sara Carasso            21 F  19/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   36:29.9 11:45  40.55        0:34.8    20:15.8     15:02:33         73        184 
  138   537 Dean Tuckman            57 M  14/19   M5059  El Paso         TX   37:49.6 12:11  41.33        1:19.7    21:35.5     15:02:46          1          1 
  139   711 Madeleine Klein         19 F  15/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   38:21.1 12:21  38.72        0:31.5    22:07.0     15:02:28         74        184 
  140   790 Matthew Ralston         50 M  15/19   M5059  Lafayette       CO   38:30.2 12:24  38.31        0:09.1    22:16.1     15:02:24          1          2 
  141   789 Ellen Ralston           19 O                 Eugene          OR   38:30.5 12:24  34.24        0:00.3    22:16.4     15:02:24         75        184 
  142   753 Jenna Miloe             19 F  16/18   F1519  Eugene          OR   38:35.2 12:26  38.49        0:04.7    22:21.1     15:02:27         76        184 
  143   475 Ihab Elzeyadi           50 M  16/19   M5059  Tacoma          WA   38:37.3 12:26  38.19        0:02.1    22:23.2     15:02:45          1          1 
  144   758 Hasti Mojarrad          43 F   8/12   F4049  Eugene          OR   38:41.6 12:28  40.36        0:04.3    22:27.5     15:02:42         77        184 
  145   587 Trina Falkner           50 F   8/14   F5059  Temecula        CA   38:47.4 12:30  43.22        0:05.8    22:33.3     15:02:29          2          2 
  146   390 Ava Alexander            9 F   2/4    F0114  Eugene          OR   38:52.2 12:31  45.15        0:04.8    22:38.1     15:02:25         78        184 
  147   519 Ava Sims                 8 F   3/4    F0114  Eugene          OR   38:53.5 12:32  46.58        0:01.3    22:39.4     15:02:25         79        184 
  148   428 Edwin Cadavona          59 M  17/19   M5059  Irvine          CA   39:02.3 12:34  40.73        0:08.8    22:48.2     15:02:52          1          2 
  149   442 Dantong Chen             9 F   4/4    F0114  Eugene          OR   39:08.1 12:36  44.85        0:05.8    22:54.0     15:02:27         80        184 
  150   476 Shine Emelio            50 F   9/14   F5059  Eugene          OR   39:11.6 12:37  42.78        0:03.5    22:57.5     15:02:27         81        184 
  151   520 Amy Smith               53 F  10/14   F5059  Burns           OR   39:34.3 12:45  44.02        0:22.7    23:20.2     15:02:36          1          1 
  152   797 Kelly Robertson         42 F   9/12   F4049  Eugene          OR   40:02.8 12:54  38.70        0:28.5    23:48.7     15:02:26         82        184 
  153   615 Kelly Madsen            50 F  11/14   F5059  Santa Rosa      CA   40:38.6 13:05  41.25        0:35.8    24:24.5     15:02:33          2          4 
  154   513 Deon Schoon             46 F  10/12   F4049  Poway           CA   41:23.9 13:20  38.73        0:45.3    25:09.8     15:02:23          2          3 
  155   514 Jonathan Schoon         47 M  10/10   M4049  Poway           CA   41:39.4 13:25  34.57        0:15.5    25:25.3     15:02:24          3          3 
  156   712 Autumn Knox             19 F  17/18   F1519  Eugene          CA   42:02.1 13:32  35.33        0:22.7    25:48.0     15:02:41         83        184 
  157   529 Madison Studer          19 F  18/18   F1519  Sherwood        OR   42:07.3 13:34  35.26        0:05.2    25:53.2     15:02:41          2          2 
  158   590 Laura Gattis            25 F  20/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   42:24.8 13:40  34.90        0:17.5    26:10.7     15:02:46         84        184 
  159   541 Jennifer Volpi          38 F   3/6    F3039  Eugene          OR   43:07.0 13:53  35.10        0:42.2    26:52.9     15:02:23         85        184 
  160   614 Samantha Lorenzo        27 F  21/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   43:07.5 13:53  34.32        0:00.5    26:53.4     15:02:47         86        184 
  161   660 Wes Volpi                5 M   8/8    M0114  Eugene          OR   43:09.2 13:54  45.81        0:01.7    26:55.1     15:02:23         87        184 
  162   577 Megan Denneny           28 F  22/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   43:14.7 13:56  34.22        0:05.5    27:00.6     15:02:48         88        184 
  163   523 Gary Sommer             64 M   8/11   M6069  Redmond         OR   44:02.3 14:11  37.73        0:47.6    27:48.2     15:02:50          2          2 
  164   659 Jana Simpson            50 F  12/14   F5059  Manhattan Beach CA   44:58.1 14:29  37.29        0:55.8    28:44.0     15:02:43          1          4 
  165   768 James Oberhauser        52 M  18/19   M5059  Saratoga        CA   45:27.4 14:38  32.96        0:29.3    29:13.3     15:02:38          4          4 
  166   780 Chris Piehler Vance     63 F   3/4    F6069  Clinton         WI   47:04.7 15:10  42.41        1:37.3    30:50.6     15:02:35          1          2 
  167   539 Ray Vance               62 M   9/11   M6069  Clinton         WI   47:05.8 15:10  34.68        0:01.1    30:51.7     15:02:34          2          2 
  168   751 Don Miller              74 M   1/1    M7079  Eugene          OR   47:30.5 15:18  39.22        0:24.7    31:16.4     15:02:45         89        184 
  169   752 Marilyn Miller          72 F   1/1    F7079  Eugene          OR   47:31.7 15:18  48.43        0:01.2    31:17.6     15:02:44         90        184 
  170   421 Stacey Burgett          52 F  13/14   F5059  Pleasant Hill   OR   54:30.4 17:33  31.52        6:58.7    38:16.3     15:02:55          1          1 
  171   599 Kara Henry              49 F  11/12   F4049  Monroe          OR   54:31.9 17:34  30.38        0:01.5    38:17.8     15:02:52          1          1 
  172   779 Neal Phan               61 M  10/11   M6069  Newbury Park    CA   55:08.0 17:45  29.35        0:36.1    38:53.9     15:02:29          1          3 
  173   555 Kaythlin Yuswardy       21 F  23/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   57:56.3 18:39  25.55        2:48.3    41:42.2     15:02:39         91        184 
  174   770 Emily O'Dwyer           22 F  24/24   F2029  Eugene          OR   57:57.4 18:40  25.54        0:01.1    41:43.3     15:02:38         92        184 
  175   761 Denise Monden           62 F   4/4    F6069  Newbury Park    CA   58:33.8 18:51  33.61        0:36.4    42:19.7     15:02:30          2          3 
  176   778 Bennett Phan            22 M  21/21   M2029  Newbury Park    CA   58:36.7 18:52  22.01        0:02.9    42:22.6     15:02:29          3          3 
  177   401 Marina Bengoa Roldan    30 F   4/6    F3039  Eugene          OR   59:23.0 19:07  24.92        0:46.3    43:08.9     15:02:56         93        184 
  178   632 Adriana Uscanga Castill 33 F   5/6    F3039  Eugene          OR   59:24.5 19:08  25.02        0:01.5    43:10.4     15:02:54         94        184 
  179   534 Tonya Thomason          52 F  14/14   F5059  Cottage Grove   OR 1:04:43.2 20:50  26.55        5:18.7    48:29.1     15:02:41          1          1 
  180   576 Christina Deangelis     47 F  12/12   F4049  Springfield     OR 1:04:44.7 20:51  25.02        0:01.5    48:30.6     15:02:39          4          8 
  181   549 Bob Weise               63 M  11/11   M6069  Springfield     OR 1:04:47.7 20:52  25.41        0:03.0    48:33.6     15:02:41          5          8 
  182   572 Tim Cole                59 M  19/19   M5059  Eugene          OR 1:04:49.7 20:52  24.53        0:02.0    48:35.6     15:02:40         95        184 
  183   396 Krista Barnes           36 F   6/6    F3039  Eugene          OR 1:04:54.8 20:54  23.11        0:05.1    48:40.7     15:02:37         96        184