2021 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    10/30/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   283 Hillary Kupish          34 F   1/33   F3034  Beaverton       OR 1:41:06.6  7:44  65.54                            9:00:10           1          4 
    2   347 Melissa Schultz         43 F   1/42   F4044  Bend            OR 1:41:22.3  7:45  68.51      0:15.7     0:15.7     9:00:09           1        113 
    3   235 Kari Huang              42 F   2/42   F4044  Bend            OR 1:42:08.7  7:48  67.49      0:46.4     1:02.1     9:00:09           2        113 
    4   138 Vicki Boyer             49 F   1/32   F4549  Merlin          OR 1:47:19.2  8:12  68.64      5:10.5     6:12.6     9:00:10           1          1 
    5   308 Sophia Patterson        26 F   1/20   F2529  Salem           OR 1:47:51.7  8:15  61.03      0:32.5     6:45.1     9:00:08           1          5 
    6   286 Mark Ott                49 M   1/2    M4549  Grass Lake      MI 1:49:58.2  8:24  60.37      2:06.5     8:51.6     9:00:09           1          1 
    7   285 Bri Rudolf              41 F   3/42   F4044  Bend            OR 1:51:18.2  8:30  61.50      1:20.0    10:11.6     9:00:19           3        113 
    8   306 Maddie Buda             31 F   2/33   F3034  Bend            OR 1:51:27.5  8:31  59.13      0:09.3    10:20.9     9:00:09           4        113 
    9   257 Madeline Kaspari        25 F   2/20   F2529  Salem           OR 1:53:32.6  8:41  57.98      2:05.1    12:26.0     9:00:19           2          5 
   10    52 Larisa Ward-Seitz       25 F   3/20   F2529  Richmond        CA 1:55:40.0  8:50  56.92      2:07.4    14:33.4     9:00:14           1          1 
   11    48 Sarah Billeter          46 F   2/32   F4549  Bend            OR 1:55:57.1  8:52  61.51      0:17.1    14:50.5     9:00:10           5        113 
   12   321 Beth Underwood          55 F   1/31   F5559  San Jose        CA 1:55:59.8  8:52  68.52      0:02.7    14:53.2     9:00:11           1          1 
   13   340 Lacey Smyth             29 F   4/20   F2529  Philomath       OR 1:56:40.3  8:55  56.43      0:40.5    15:33.7     9:00:12           1          3 
   14   301 Erica Fitch             31 F   3/33   F3034  Bend            OR 1:56:54.0  8:56  56.37      0:13.7    15:47.4     9:05:03           6        113 
   15   224 Emily Nourse            35 F   1/38   F3539  Molalla         OR 1:58:27.5  9:03  56.11      1:33.5    17:20.9     9:00:09           1          1 
   16   253 Mindi Larrabee          30 F   4/33   F3034  Bend            OR 1:59:05.9  9:06  55.29      0:38.4    17:59.3     9:00:13           7        113 
   17   163 Tiffany Williams        36 F   2/38   F3539  Redmond         OR 1:59:09.8  9:06  55.97      0:03.9    18:03.2     9:00:14           1         10 
   18   343 Faviola Garcia Amezola  41 F   4/42   F4044  Redmond         OR 1:59:11.1  9:06  57.43      0:01.3    18:04.5     9:00:16           2         10 
   19   139 Lauren Baeten           24 F   1/6    F2024  Bend            OR 1:59:52.8  9:10  54.92      0:41.7    18:46.2     9:05:13           8        113 
   20   265 Cherie Touchette        58 F   2/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:00:01.8  9:10  68.94      0:09.0    18:55.2     9:05:02           9        113 
   21   143 Anne Hobson             56 F   3/31   F5559  Coos Bay        OR 2:00:03.9  9:10  67.08      0:02.1    18:57.3     9:00:22           1          1 
   22   167 Stephanie Cummings      36 F   3/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:00:13.5  9:11  55.48      0:09.6    19:06.9     9:00:12          10        113 
   23   246 Allison Bohrer          35 F   4/38   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:00:16.1  9:11  55.27      0:02.6    19:09.5     9:05:02           1         10 
   24   215 Lauren Fraser           38 F   5/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:00:23.5  9:12  55.89      0:07.4    19:16.9     9:00:18          11        113 
   25   174 Emilie Palmer           42 F   5/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:00:27.8  9:12  57.22      0:04.3    19:21.2     9:00:09          12        113 
   26   198 Jenny Kirschner         24 F   2/6    F2024  Missoula        MT 2:00:28.3  9:12  54.65      0:00.5    19:21.7     9:05:07           1          2 
   27   256 Germaine Dougherty      41 F   6/42   F4044  Saugerties      NY 2:01:04.1  9:15  56.54      0:35.8    19:57.5     9:05:10           1          1 
   28   106 Christy Hollenback      59 F   4/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:01:46.0  9:18  68.90      0:41.9    20:39.4     9:05:09          13        113 
   29   328 Shaina Forsyth          31 F   5/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:02:46.7  9:23  53.67      1:00.7    21:40.1     9:05:05          14        113 
   30   280 Amy Jermann             70 F   1/2    F7074  Bend            OR 2:03:10.7  9:25  80.40      0:24.0    22:04.1     9:00:11          15        113 
   31   193 Emily Lopez             29 F   5/20   F2529  Springfield     OR 2:04:48.1  9:32  52.75      1:37.4    23:41.5     9:05:16           1          5 
   32   331 Ellie Millan            37 F   6/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:04:59.9  9:33  53.57      0:11.8    23:53.3     9:00:22          16        113 
   33   326 Heather Stadnisky       40 F   7/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:05:07.9  9:34  54.36      0:08.0    24:01.3     9:00:13          17        113 
   34    71 Robyn Jones             55 F   5/31   F5559  Philomath       OR 2:05:52.9  9:37  63.14      0:45.0    24:46.3     9:00:13           2          3 
   35   166 Kimberly Shepard        33 F   6/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:06:05.9  9:38  52.43      0:13.0    24:59.3     9:00:10          18        113 
   36   164 Chelsea Albertson       28 F   6/20   F2529  Redmond         OR 2:06:17.9  9:39  52.13      0:12.0    25:11.3     9:05:13           3         10 
   37   204 Johnnie Freeman         49 F   3/32   F4549  Philomath       OR 2:06:32.9  9:40  58.21      0:15.0    25:26.3     9:00:13           3          3 
   38   102 Cecilia Low Wang        53 F   1/24   F5054  Denver          CO 2:06:42.7  9:41  61.12      0:09.8    25:36.1     9:05:47           1          3 
   39   262 Lisa Lecomte            51 F   2/24   F5054  Bend            OR 2:06:49.5  9:41  59.53      0:06.8    25:42.9     9:00:12          19        113 
   40   335 Bridget Bostrom         48 F   4/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:07:21.0  9:44  57.18      0:31.5    26:14.4     9:00:08          20        113 
   41   276 Emily Nordquist         36 F   7/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:08:06.6  9:47  52.06      0:45.6    27:00.0     9:00:30          21        113 
   42   238 Suzanne Ray             69 F   1/4    F6569  Jacksonville    OR 2:08:35.3  9:49  75.77      0:28.7    27:28.7     9:00:11           1          1 
   43   324 Melanie Bruck           59 F   6/31   F5559  Redmond         OR 2:08:46.0  9:50  65.16      0:10.7    27:39.4     9:00:09           4         10 
   44   302 Christine Bell          51 F   3/24   F5054  Bend            OR 2:08:48.9  9:50  58.61      0:02.9    27:42.3     9:00:17          22        113 
   45   346 Karen Neibauer          48 F   5/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:08:53.0  9:51  56.50      0:04.1    27:46.4     9:00:11          23        113 
   46   333 Colby Crawford          28 F   7/20   F2529  Prairie City    OR 2:09:32.3  9:54  50.82      0:39.3    28:25.7     9:05:04           1          1 
   47   295 Lisa Dewitt             58 F   7/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:10:28.6  9:58  63.42      0:56.3    29:22.0     9:00:11          24        113 
   48   177 Shawna Myron            42 F   8/42   F4044  Klamath Falls   OR 2:10:35.1  9:59  52.79      0:06.5    29:28.5     9:05:07           1          4 
   49    43 Jessica Tomforde        42 F   9/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:10:48.5 10:00  52.70      0:13.4    29:41.9     9:05:12           1         44 
   50   207 Sabrina Robinson        36 F   8/38   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:11:13.5 10:02  50.83      0:25.0    30:06.9     9:05:07           2         10 
   51   222 Tracy Schuller          41 F  10/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:11:16.2 10:02  52.15      0:02.7    30:09.6     9:05:29           2         44 
   52   128 Rachel Rudeen           40 F  11/42   F4044  Boise           ID 2:11:53.9 10:05  51.57      0:37.7    30:47.3     9:05:05           1          7 
   53    85 Tracey Baldwin          52 F   4/24   F5054  Missoula        MT 2:11:54.3 10:05  57.97      0:00.4    30:47.7     9:05:10           2          2 
   54   268 Tessa Searle            33 F   7/33   F3034  Snowbird        UT 2:12:05.9 10:06  50.05      0:11.6    30:59.3     9:10:07           1          1 
   55   398 Caroline Lewis          27 F   8/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:12:08.1 10:06  49.82      0:02.2    31:01.5     9:10:12          25        113 
   56   104 Jackie Taylor           33 F   8/33   F3034  Portland        OR 2:12:30.6 10:07  49.90      0:22.5    31:24.0     9:05:14           3         44 
   57   214 Chandler Bobbitt        26 F   9/20   F2529  Klamath Falls   OR 2:12:37.9 10:08  49.64      0:07.3    31:31.3     9:05:15           2          4 
   58   117 Tara Swanson            30 F   9/33   F3034  Seward          AK 2:12:41.7 10:08  49.63      0:03.8    31:35.1     9:00:14           1          1 
   59   223 Janette Lennon          43 F  12/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:12:55.3 10:09  52.25      0:13.6    31:48.7     9:00:24           4         44 
   60   278 Stephanie Kirksey       46 F   6/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:13:37.2 10:12  53.37      0:41.9    32:30.6     9:05:05          26        113 
   61    44 Lisa Davis              61 F   1/11   F6064  Bend            OR 2:13:43.6 10:13  64.53      0:06.4    32:37.0     9:05:03          27        113 
   62   237 Janet Kittleson         34 F  10/33   F3034  Beaverton       OR 2:14:01.1 10:14  49.45      0:17.5    32:54.5     9:05:29           2          4 
   63   230 Lili Hay                35 F   9/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:14:28.3 10:16  49.43      0:27.2    33:21.7     9:05:16          28        113 
   64   242 Kristen Buwalda         34 F  11/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:14:32.2 10:17  49.26      0:03.9    33:25.6     9:05:15          29        113 
   65   170 Kristi Steiner          34 F  12/33   F3034  Portland        OR 2:14:58.2 10:19  49.10      0:26.0    33:51.6     9:10:14           5         44 
   66   322 Letia Arendes           36 F  10/38   F3539  Oregon City     OR 2:15:11.8 10:20  49.34      0:13.6    34:05.2     9:05:06           1          3 
   67   284 Tanya Gephart           43 F  13/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:15:13.7 10:20  51.36      0:01.9    34:07.1     9:00:11          30        113 
   68    78 Megan Caldwell          37 F  11/38   F3539  Lake Oswego     OR 2:15:19.6 10:20  49.49      0:05.9    34:13.0     9:05:13           1          2 
   69   317 Brooke Smith            32 F  13/33   F3034  Girdwood        AK 2:15:20.3 10:20  48.77      0:00.7    34:13.7     9:10:07           1          1 
   70   184 Deana Vaughan           43 F  14/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:15:22.9 10:21  51.30      0:02.6    34:16.3     9:05:22           6         44 
   71   161 Kelly Chang             37 F  12/38   F3539  Anchorage       AK 2:15:25.0 10:21  49.45      0:02.1    34:18.4     9:05:07           1          2 
   72   157 Amy Margolis            50 F   5/24   F5054  Seattle         WA 2:15:31.7 10:21  55.02      0:06.7    34:25.1     9:05:10           1          6 
   73   109 Letitia Zodrow          36 F  13/38   F3539  Caldwell        ID 2:15:43.4 10:22  49.15      0:11.7    34:36.8     9:05:06           1          1 
   74   298 Bethany Flint           45 F   7/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:16:08.1 10:24  51.90      0:24.7    35:01.5     9:05:07          31        113 
   75   313 Therese Garrett         50 F   6/24   F5054  Sisters         OR 2:16:08.5 10:24  54.77      0:00.4    35:01.9     9:05:07           3         10 
   76   206 Suzi Davison            28 F  10/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:16:43.9 10:27  48.15      0:35.4    35:37.3     9:00:43          32        113 
   77   107 Taylor Kittell          36 F  14/38   F3539  Portland        OR 2:17:23.5 10:30  48.55      0:39.6    36:16.9     9:05:15           7         44 
   78   151 Kim Raimer              54 F   7/24   F5054  Portland        OR 2:17:42.9 10:31  56.97      0:19.4    36:36.3     9:00:25           8         44 
   79     4 Amanda Barton           54 F   8/24   F5054  Madison         MS 2:18:32.3 10:35  56.63      0:49.4    37:25.7     9:10:06           1          1 
   80   156 Madison Cameron         28 F  11/20   F2529  San Francisco   CA 2:18:39.2 10:36  47.48      0:06.9    37:32.6     9:05:09           1          2 
   81   176 Rachel Garca            42 F  15/42   F4044  Seattle         WA 2:18:58.7 10:37  49.60      0:19.5    37:52.1     9:05:22           2          6 
   82   345 Kristi Pentzer          46 F   8/32   F4549  Powell Butte    OR 2:19:00.1 10:37  51.31      0:01.4    37:53.5     9:05:05           1          2 
   83   299 Kara Bircher            24 F   3/6    F2024  Spokane Vly     WA 2:19:24.0 10:39  47.23      0:23.9    38:17.4     9:00:12           1          1 
   84   263 Emily Kimes             35 F  15/38   F3539  Oregon City     OR 2:19:49.5 10:41  47.54      0:25.5    38:42.9     9:05:06           2          3 
   85   160 Laura Ahmed             33 F  14/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:20:27.3 10:44  47.07      0:37.8    39:20.7     9:05:18          33        113 
   86   149 Wendy Hansen            50 F   9/24   F5054  Anchorage       AK 2:20:37.2 10:45  53.03      0:09.9    39:30.6     9:10:14           2          2 
   87   266 Lorinda Hagstrom        51 F  10/24   F5054  Renton          WA 2:20:57.0 10:46  53.57      0:19.8    39:50.4     9:05:10           1          2 
   88    82 Jessica Dutton          29 F  12/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:21:12.4 10:47  46.62      0:15.4    40:05.8     9:05:22          34        113 
   89   342 Megan Brodbeck          33 F  15/33   F3034  Klamath Falls   OR 2:22:27.2 10:53  46.41      1:14.8    41:20.6     9:05:11           3          4 
   90   289 Kaitlyn Faria           25 F  13/20   F2529  Midvale         UT 2:22:43.1 10:54  46.13      0:15.9    41:36.5     9:10:07           1          1 
   91   281 Breanne Wood            27 F  14/20   F2529  Redmond         OR 2:23:11.3 10:56  45.98      0:28.2    42:04.7     9:05:10           5         10 
   92    55 Angie Bowen             47 F   9/32   F4549  Hillsboro       OR 2:23:15.2 10:57  50.28      0:03.9    42:08.6     9:05:09           1          2 
   93   336 Rachel Elizalde-Powell  47 F  10/32   F4549  Renton          WA 2:23:44.5 10:59  50.11      0:29.3    42:37.9     9:05:10           2          2 
   94    73 Beth Mishler            51 F  11/24   F5054  Bend            OR 2:23:53.2 11:00  52.47      0:08.7    42:46.6     9:05:08          35        113 
   95   339 Susan Kamrar            60 F   2/11   F6064  Chico           CA 2:23:53.3 11:00  59.13      0:00.1    42:46.7     9:05:16           1          1 
   96   244 Britt Ryan              49 F  11/32   F4549  Mill Valley     CA 2:23:54.1 11:00  51.19      0:00.8    42:47.5     9:00:17           1          1 
   97   274 Lisa Ellis              55 F   8/31   F5559  Portland        OR 2:23:54.2 11:00  55.23      0:00.1    42:47.6     9:00:17           9         44 
   98   232 Angela Marshall         36 F  16/38   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:24:36.2 11:03  46.13      0:42.0    43:29.6     9:05:06           4         10 
   99   194 Traci Hutchins          40 F  16/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:25:22.8 11:06  46.79      0:46.6    44:16.2     9:05:30          10         44 
  100   209 Helen Gish              31 F  16/33   F3034  Albany          OR 2:25:32.1 11:07  45.28      0:09.3    44:25.5     9:10:23           1          3 
  101   115 Erin Kulmac-Butler      36 F  17/38   F3539  Newport         OR 2:25:35.9 11:07  45.81      0:03.8    44:29.3     9:10:09           1          2 
  102   111 Joshua Kulmac-Butler    36 M   1/1    M3539  Newport         OR 2:25:36.4 11:07  41.17      0:00.5    44:29.8     9:10:09           2          2 
  103   129 Kelsy Hatfield          28 F  15/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:25:43.3 11:08  45.18      0:06.9    44:36.7     9:10:12          36        113 
  104    13 Liana Jones             37 F  18/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:25:57.8 11:09  45.88      0:14.5    44:51.2     9:05:11          37        113 
  105   159 Alisha Schmidt          39 F  19/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:26:46.8 11:13  46.08      0:49.0    45:40.2     9:00:21          38        113 
  106   152 Lael Mode               26 F  16/20   F2529  Portland        OR 2:26:49.3 11:13  44.84      0:02.5    45:42.7     9:05:14          11         44 
  107   334 Jori Umphress           31 F  17/33   F3034  Eugene          OR 2:26:50.5 11:13  44.88      0:01.2    45:43.9     9:05:12           1          7 
  108    68 Meg Leonard             57 F   9/31   F5559  West Linn       OR 2:27:04.8 11:14  55.50      0:14.3    45:58.2     9:05:07           1          1 
  109   186 Jesseca Collins         36 F  20/38   F3539  Portland        OR 2:27:25.3 11:16  45.24      0:20.5    46:18.7     9:05:04          12         44 
  110   267 Lori Rude               62 F   3/11   F6064  Eugene          OR 2:27:48.6 11:17  59.23      0:23.3    46:42.0     9:00:18           2          7 
  111   213 Kayla Johnson           30 F  18/33   F3034  Aloha           OR 2:28:05.0 11:19  44.47      0:16.4    46:58.4     9:05:11           1          1 
  112   155 Amanda Gillette         40 F  17/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:28:07.5 11:19  45.92      0:02.5    47:00.9     9:05:14          39        113 
  113    63 Teresa Springer         37 F  21/38   F3539  Seal Rock       OR 2:28:21.5 11:20  45.14      0:14.0    47:14.9     9:05:21           1          1 
  114    60 Leslie Milam            34 F  19/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:28:39.9 11:21  44.58      0:18.4    47:33.3     9:05:12          40        113 
  115   114 Sheryl Cadsawan         54 F  12/24   F5054  Portland        OR 2:28:45.5 11:22  52.74      0:05.6    47:38.9     9:05:06          13         44 
  116   330 Kirstin Lightfoot       47 F  12/32   F4549  Pullman         WA 2:29:03.6 11:23  48.33      0:18.1    47:57.0     9:05:19           1          1 
  117    47 Rachel Henderson        39 F  22/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:30:01.5 11:28  45.08      0:57.9    48:54.9     9:10:14          41        113 
  118   225 Julie Rickett           57 F  10/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:30:08.5 11:28  54.37      0:07.0    49:01.9     9:05:16          42        113 
  119   203 Amanda Van Buren        41 F  18/42   F4044  Sisters         OR 2:30:44.0 11:31  45.41      0:35.5    49:37.4     9:05:06           5         10 
  120    95 Maia Wang               17 F   1/6    F1519  Denver          CO 2:30:56.5 11:32  44.95      0:12.5    49:49.9     9:10:39           2          3 
  121     9 Rachel More             44 F  19/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:31:08.1 11:33  46.33      0:11.6    50:01.5     9:05:28          43        113 
  122    81 Alexa Galluzzo          48 F  13/32   F4549  Portland        OR 2:31:29.6 11:34  48.07      0:21.5    50:23.0     9:05:11          14         44 
  123    79 Julie Long              38 F  23/38   F3539  Danville        IN 2:31:34.2 11:35  44.39      0:04.6    50:27.6     9:05:04           1          1 
  124    33 Steph Myers             51 F  13/24   F5054  Duluth          MN 2:31:49.8 11:36  49.73      0:15.6    50:43.2     9:10:10           1          1 
  125    86 Jordyn Devoe            31 F  20/33   F3034  Redmond         OR 2:31:52.1 11:36  43.39      0:02.3    50:45.5     9:00:15           6         10 
  126   311 Christine Keefer        52 F  14/24   F5054  Bend            OR 2:32:01.7 11:37  50.30      0:09.6    50:55.1     9:10:14          44        113 
  127   228 Jesse Deshazo Rademache 31 F  21/33   F3034  Portland        OR 2:32:02.9 11:37  43.34      0:01.2    50:56.3     9:10:15          15         44 
  128   191 Brittany Sorenson       33 F  22/33   F3034  Portland        OR 2:32:06.2 11:37  43.47      0:03.3    50:59.6     9:10:14          16         44 
  129     8 Teresa Middleton        61 F   4/11   F6064  Roseburg        OR 2:32:21.5 11:38  56.64      0:15.3    51:14.9     9:05:23           1          1 
  130   288 Stephanie Laboo         47 F  14/32   F4549  Kent            WA 2:32:33.1 11:39  47.22      0:11.6    51:26.5     9:05:10           1          2 
  131   217 Taylor Damon            38 F  24/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:32:53.4 11:41  44.01      0:20.3    51:46.8     9:05:13          45        113 
  132    22 Melissa Simmons         55 F  11/31   F5559  Yakima          WA 2:32:53.9 11:41  51.98      0:00.5    51:47.3     9:05:24           1          1 
  133   187 Karen Werstein          48 F  15/32   F4549  Portland        OR 2:33:14.2 11:42  47.52      0:20.3    52:07.6     9:05:12          17         44 
  134   271 Brittney Mennesson      34 F  23/33   F3034  Bend            OR 2:33:19.0 11:43  43.22      0:04.8    52:12.4     9:05:23          46        113 
  135   101 Sarah Fisher            41 F  20/42   F4044  Salem           OR 2:34:48.9 11:50  44.21      1:29.9    53:42.3     9:05:15           3          5 
  136   118 Ariane Waldstein        35 F  25/38   F3539  Portland        OR 2:35:20.5 11:52  42.79      0:31.6    54:13.9     9:05:35          18         44 
  137    57 Sarah Giffard           33 F  24/33   F3034  Boston          MA 2:35:36.6 11:53  42.49      0:16.1    54:30.0     9:10:15           1          2 
  138   234 Amy Solt                49 F  16/32   F4549  Milwaukie       OR 2:36:00.2 11:55  47.22      0:23.6    54:53.6     9:10:15           1          2 
  139   137 Sundee Pietsch          59 F  12/31   F5559  Estes Park      CO 2:36:00.7 11:55  53.78      0:00.5    54:54.1     9:05:31           1          1 
  140   181 Megan McMahon           31 F  25/33   F3034  Portland        OR 2:36:20.8 11:57  42.15      0:20.1    55:14.2     9:05:27          19         44 
  141   126 Anna Park               44 F  21/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:36:27.3 11:57  44.75      0:06.5    55:20.7     9:10:12          47        113 
  142   189 Becky Gradwahl          51 F  15/24   F5054  Happy Valley    OR 2:36:54.0 11:59  48.12      0:26.7    55:47.4     9:05:25           1          1 
  143   270 Megan Gleason           43 F  22/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:36:56.0 11:59  44.26      0:02.0    55:49.4     9:05:26          48        113 
  144   119 Kelley Wilde            44 F  23/42   F4044  Portland        OR 2:37:19.4 12:01  44.51      0:23.4    56:12.8     9:05:15          20         44 
  145   293 Stacey Lynch            56 F  13/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:37:24.2 12:01  51.16      0:04.8    56:17.6     9:05:14          49        113 
  146    87 Alyssa Gasca            47 F  17/32   F4549  Portland        OR 2:37:38.1 12:02  45.70      0:13.9    56:31.5     9:05:20          21         44 
  147    96 Marybeth Morris         48 F  18/32   F4549  Portland        OR 2:37:49.3 12:03  46.14      0:11.2    56:42.7     9:05:20          22         44 
  148   233 Becki Doden             53 F  16/24   F5054  Bend            OR 2:39:04.4 12:09  48.69      1:15.1    57:57.8     9:10:13          50        113 
  149   279 Ava Lawson              16 F   2/6    F1519  Bend            OR 2:39:16.0 12:10  43.37      0:11.6    58:09.4     9:10:09          51        113 
  150    97 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 56 F  14/31   F5559  Eugene          OR 2:39:17.3 12:10  50.56      0:01.3    58:10.7     9:05:08           3          7 
  151   103 Jenice Lawson           35 F  26/38   F3539  Rickreall       OR 2:39:30.9 12:11  41.67      0:13.6    58:24.3     9:05:19           1          1 
  152   162 Leesa Helms             41 F  24/42   F4044  Brownsville     OR 2:39:36.7 12:12  42.88      0:05.8    58:30.1     9:05:14           1          1 
  153   196 Heidi Herring           43 F  25/42   F4044  Albany          OR 2:39:38.0 12:12  43.51      0:01.3    58:31.4     9:05:15           2          3 
  154   277 Katrina Wilson          24 F   4/6    F2024  Redmond         OR 2:39:45.3 12:12  41.21      0:07.3    58:38.7     9:10:30           7         10 
  155   135 Denise Hicks            41 F  26/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:39:49.1 12:12  42.83      0:03.8    58:42.5     9:10:20          52        113 
  156    67 Claire Oxtoby           40 F  27/42   F4044  Sierra Madre    CA 2:40:21.6 12:15  42.41      0:32.5    59:15.0     9:05:03           1          1 
  157   341 Cheryl Younger          60 F   5/11   F6064  Bend            OR 2:40:45.5 12:17  52.93      0:23.9    59:38.9     9:10:16          53        113 
  158   323 Charlize Mead           18 F   3/6    F1519  Willamina       OR 2:40:57.5 12:18  41.53      0:12.0    59:50.9     9:05:10           1          2 
  159   264 Kylie Mead              19 F   4/6    F1519  Willamina       OR 2:40:58.2 12:18  41.13      0:00.7    59:51.6     9:05:10           2          2 
  160    74 Krista Lawson           43 F  28/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:41:13.9 12:19  43.08      0:15.7  1:00:07.3     9:10:09          54        113 
  161   180 Liz Burns               37 F  27/38   F3539  Bend            OR 2:42:34.5 12:25  41.19      1:20.6  1:01:27.9     9:05:12          55        113 
  162   183 Pilar Calderin          55 F  15/31   F5559  Portland        OR 2:42:50.5 12:26  48.81      0:16.0  1:01:43.9     9:05:27          23         44 
  163   220 Catherine Munsee        57 F  16/31   F5559  Trinidad        CA 2:43:11.6 12:28  50.02      0:21.1  1:02:05.0     9:05:23           1          1 
  164    64 Star Warne              48 F  19/32   F4549  Boise           ID 2:43:15.4 12:28  44.60      0:03.8  1:02:08.8     9:05:17           2          7 
  165    72 Jasmine Low             49 F  20/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:43:23.0 12:29  45.09      0:07.6  1:02:16.4     9:10:39          56        113 
  166   243 Amber Hall              48 F  21/32   F4549  Vancouver       WA 2:43:38.9 12:30  44.50      0:15.9  1:02:32.3     9:05:04           1          5 
  167    92 Suzie Cox               47 F  22/32   F4549  Prineville      OR 2:44:29.0 12:34  43.79      0:50.1  1:03:22.4     9:05:02           1          1 
  168   124 Karen Ludes             48 F  23/32   F4549  Tigard          OR 2:44:52.2 12:36  44.17      0:23.2  1:03:45.6     9:05:05           1          1 
  169   134 Tara Hubbird            44 F  29/42   F4044  Springfield     OR 2:44:59.7 12:36  42.44      0:07.5  1:03:53.1     9:05:18           2          5 
  170   153 Veena Vaidyanathan      33 F  26/33   F3034  Boston          MA 2:45:13.1 12:37  40.02      0:13.4  1:04:06.5     9:10:19           2          2 
  171   312 Monica McClain-Smith    61 F   6/11   F6064  Bend            OR 2:45:31.5 12:39  52.14      0:18.4  1:04:24.9     9:05:10          57        113 
  172    29 Monica Whitehead        54 F  17/24   F5054  Beaverton       OR 2:45:41.7 12:39  47.35      0:10.2  1:04:35.1     9:00:22           3          4 
  173    24 Claus Ovesen            59 M   1/1    M5559  Salem           OR 2:45:44.1 12:40  43.77      0:02.4  1:04:37.5     9:00:23           4          5 
  174   179 Misty Duling            35 F  28/38   F3539  Maupin          OR 2:45:53.2 12:40  40.07      0:09.1  1:04:46.6     9:10:10           1          1 
  175   136 Tammy Teske             47 F  24/32   F4549  Sisters         OR 2:46:27.0 12:43  43.28      0:33.8  1:05:20.4     9:10:15           6         10 
  176    21 Joan Friderici          39 F  29/38   F3539  Sunriver        OR 2:47:00.7 12:45  40.50      0:33.7  1:05:54.1     9:05:23           1          1 
  177     2 Jaime Conder            39 F  30/38   F3539  Keizer          OR 2:47:05.7 12:46  40.48      0:05.0  1:05:59.1     9:05:52           1          2 
  178   258 Alexandra Doty          29 F  17/20   F2529  Tacoma          WA 2:47:18.0 12:47  39.35      0:12.3  1:06:11.4     9:10:08           1          1 
  179   131 Cayla Stahley           28 F  18/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:47:21.2 12:47  39.34      0:03.2  1:06:14.6     9:10:08          58        113 
  180   178 Erin Walker             31 F  27/33   F3034  Sisters         OR 2:48:14.3 12:51  39.17      0:53.1  1:07:07.7     9:10:08           7         10 
  181   250 Elaine Faverey          41 F  30/42   F4044  Bend            OR 2:48:54.4 12:54  40.52      0:40.1  1:07:47.8     9:10:14          59        113 
  182   272 Tralain Benner          46 F  25/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:48:57.9 12:54  42.21      0:03.5  1:07:51.3     9:10:11          60        113 
  183   199 Lynette Patterson       66 F   2/4    F6569  Bend            OR 2:49:07.1 12:55  54.95      0:09.2  1:08:00.5     9:05:14          61        113 
  184    58 Noelle Hersom           40 F  31/42   F4044  Franklin        TN 2:49:25.8 12:56  40.15      0:18.7  1:08:19.2     9:00:15           1          1 
  185   236 Avery Waxman            48 F  26/32   F4549  Seattle         WA 2:50:54.4 13:03  42.61      1:28.6  1:09:47.8     9:10:13           3          6 
  186   287 Megan Phelps            23 F   5/6    F2024  Pocatello       ID 2:53:09.4 13:14  38.02      2:15.0  1:12:02.8     9:05:11           1          2 
  187   248 Paula Phelps            57 F  17/31   F5559  Pocatello       ID 2:53:10.0 13:14  47.14      0:00.6  1:12:03.4     9:05:11           2          2 
  188   320 Bryana Blessinger       41 F  32/42   F4044  Damascus        OR 2:53:43.2 13:16  39.40      0:33.2  1:12:36.6     9:10:14           1          1 
  189   125 Christina Schwend       37 F  31/38   F3539  Corvallis       OR 2:54:09.9 13:18  38.45      0:26.7  1:13:03.3     9:05:15           1          4 
  190    94 Emily Fridae            49 F  27/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:55:18.3 13:23  42.02      1:08.4  1:14:11.7     9:10:09          62        113 
  191   261 Nicole Collins-Larsen   34 F  28/33   F3034  Fircrest        WA 2:55:54.6 13:26  37.67      0:36.3  1:14:48.0     9:05:04           1          1 
  192    31 Jenni Keagbine          57 F  18/31   F5559  Portland        OR 2:55:54.8 13:26  46.41      0:00.2  1:14:48.2     9:00:22          24         44 
  193   240 Christopher Johannsen   49 M   2/2    M4549  Bend            OR 2:56:06.2 13:27  37.70      0:11.4  1:14:59.6     9:06:08          63        113 
  194   140 Randi Johannsen         47 F  28/32   F4549  Bend            OR 2:56:12.2 13:28  40.88      0:06.0  1:15:05.6     9:06:07          64        113 
  195   344 Olivea Haun             25 F  19/20   F2529  Bend            OR 2:56:23.0 13:28  37.32      0:10.8  1:15:16.4     9:00:44          65        113 
  196    62 Shannon Lewis           44 F  33/42   F4044  Boise           ID 2:57:10.0 13:32  39.52      0:47.0  1:16:03.4     9:05:17           3          7 
  197    16 Julie Tsai              55 F  19/31   F5559  Beaverton       OR 2:57:13.0 13:32  44.85      0:03.0  1:16:06.4     9:00:29           4          4 
  198    54 Maryjean Williams       59 F  20/31   F5559  Oregon City     OR 2:57:32.8 13:34  47.26      0:19.8  1:16:26.2     9:10:10           3          3 
  199    77 Courtney Cousins        33 F  29/33   F3034  Amity           OR 2:59:34.1 13:43  36.82      2:01.3  1:18:27.5     9:05:19           1          1 
  200    36 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf    56 F  21/31   F5559  Vancouver       WA 2:59:45.8 13:44  44.80      0:11.7  1:18:39.2     9:05:23           2          5 
  201   147 Jena Kemner             17 F   5/6    F1519  Boise           ID 2:59:49.2 13:44  37.73      0:03.4  1:18:42.6     9:05:17           4          7 
  202    30 Lynn Young              59 F  22/31   F5559  Bend            OR 2:59:52.3 13:44  46.64      0:03.1  1:18:45.7     9:05:23          66        113 
  203    42 Traci Stowell           53 F  18/24   F5054  Bend            OR 3:00:10.7 13:46  42.98      0:18.4  1:19:04.1     9:10:14          67        113 
  204   110 Esha Milan              16 F   6/6    F1519  Boise           ID 3:00:34.1 13:48  38.25      0:23.4  1:19:27.5     9:05:17           5          7 
  205   100 Liesl Milan             43 F  34/42   F4044  Boise           ID 3:00:35.3 13:48  38.46      0:01.2  1:19:28.7     9:05:17           6          7 
  206   145 Schae Spencer           32 F  30/33   F3034  Halsey          OR 3:00:40.1 13:48  36.53      0:04.8  1:19:33.5     9:05:15           1          1 
  207   173 Janie Luong             34 F  31/33   F3034  Denver          CO 3:02:42.8 13:57  36.27      2:02.7  1:21:36.2     9:10:13           3          3 
  208   195 Jaclyn Rose             41 F  35/42   F4044  Portland        OR 3:03:26.8 14:01  37.31      0:44.0  1:22:20.2     9:10:13          25         44 
  209   112 Esther Stewart          40 F  36/42   F4044  Grand Ronde     OR 3:03:27.2 14:01  37.08      0:00.4  1:22:20.6     9:05:20           1          1 
  210   297 Katherine Lew           41 F  37/42   F4044  Bend            OR 3:03:52.5 14:03  37.23      0:25.3  1:22:45.9     9:05:20          68        113 
  211    46 Morgan Faast            27 F  20/20   F2529  Bend            OR 3:06:20.4 14:14  35.33      2:27.9  1:25:13.8     9:10:08          69        113 
  212    39 Denali Tester           32 F  32/33   F3034  Bend            OR 3:06:22.4 14:14  35.41      0:02.0  1:25:15.8     9:10:07          70        113 
  213   325 Lesa Cahill             60 F   7/11   F6064  Lakeview        OR 3:08:04.4 14:22  45.24      1:42.0  1:26:57.8     9:10:21           1          1 
  214    70 Carrie Monaco           59 F  23/31   F5559  Corvallis       OR 3:09:41.8 14:29  44.23      1:37.4  1:28:35.2     9:05:12           2          4 
  215   300 Bridget Byfield         63 F   8/11   F6064  Eugene          OR 3:09:48.0 14:30  46.80      0:06.2  1:28:41.4     9:05:05           4          7 
  216     5 Megan Baker             50 F  19/24   F5054  Washougal       WA 3:10:09.8 14:31  39.21      0:21.8  1:29:03.2     9:10:06           1          1 
  217   310 Diana Burden            55 F  24/31   F5559  Bend            OR 3:10:59.5 14:35  41.62      0:49.7  1:29:52.9     9:10:17          71        113 
  218    14 Dusty Bauer             46 F  29/32   F4549  Sumner          WA 3:12:05.3 14:40  37.13      1:05.8  1:30:58.7     9:05:09           1          1 
  219   169 Susan Goodwin           60 F   9/11   F6064  Sacramento      CA 3:13:00.8 14:45  44.08      0:55.5  1:31:54.2     9:10:06           1          1 
  220   200 Stephanie Ball          36 F  32/38   F3539  Albany          OR 3:15:39.6 14:57  34.09      2:38.8  1:34:33.0     9:10:10           3          3 
  221   245 Sierra Suits            37 F  33/38   F3539  Vancouver       WA 3:18:35.3 15:10  33.72      2:55.7  1:37:28.7     9:05:22           3          5 
  222   188 Sarah Coleman           47 F  30/32   F4549  Eugene          OR 3:19:21.7 15:14  36.13      0:46.4  1:38:15.1     9:10:05           5          7 
  223   252 Tiffany Johnson         40 F  38/42   F4044  Bend            OR 3:19:32.4 15:14  34.09      0:10.7  1:38:25.8     9:05:29          72        113 
  224    61 Marlee Underhill        66 F   3/4    F6569  Bend            OR 3:21:14.8 15:22  46.18      1:42.4  1:40:08.2     9:05:21          73        113 
  225   292 Jenniffer Smith         50 F  20/24   F5054  Bend            OR 3:21:40.9 15:24  36.97      0:26.1  1:40:34.3     9:05:08          74        113 
  226   141 Marilia Calderin        54 F  21/24   F5054  Portland        OR 3:22:24.5 15:28  38.76      0:43.6  1:41:17.9     9:05:26          26         44 
  227   282 Amy Yates               47 F  31/32   F4549  McMinnville     OR 3:22:49.1 15:29  35.52      0:24.6  1:41:42.5     9:10:10           1          2 
  228   190 Barbara Stevens         63 F  10/11   F6064  Bend            OR 3:26:36.9 15:47  42.99      3:47.8  1:45:30.3     9:05:22          75        113 
  229    18 Linsay Ward             40 F  39/42   F4044  Kendrick        ID 3:26:50.3 15:48  32.88      0:13.4  1:45:43.7     9:16:17           1          1 
  230   259 Alison Coons            38 F  34/38   F3539  Goldendale      WA 3:26:50.5 15:48  32.53      0:00.2  1:45:43.9     9:16:17           1          1 
  231    75 Rachel Johnson          38 F  35/38   F3539  Boise           ID 3:28:48.6 15:57  32.22      1:58.1  1:47:42.0     9:05:25           7          7 
  232    15 Lisa Tompkins           61 F  11/11   F6064  Corvallils      OR 3:29:30.8 16:00  41.19      0:42.2  1:48:24.2     9:06:02           1          1 
  233    27 Carrie Lemagie          51 F  22/24   F5054  Puyallup        WA 3:30:23.0 16:04  35.89      0:52.2  1:49:16.4     9:06:01           1          2 
  234    84 Kristine Schatza        53 F  23/24   F5054  Puyallup        WA 3:30:23.8 16:04  36.81      0:00.8  1:49:17.2     9:05:57           2          2 
  235    40 Kandi Lowry             52 F  24/24   F5054  Orting          WA 3:30:36.1 16:05  36.31      0:12.3  1:49:29.5     9:05:57           1          1 
  236   260 Julie Losco             58 F  25/31   F5559  Sisters         OR 3:30:39.1 16:05  39.28      0:03.0  1:49:32.5     9:05:13           8         10 
  237   332 Josephina Rau           24 F   6/6    F2024  Sisters         OR 3:30:40.0 16:05  31.25      0:00.9  1:49:33.4     9:05:13           9         10 
  238    90 Teresa Catania          56 F  26/31   F5559  Bend            OR 3:32:04.5 16:12  37.97      1:24.5  1:50:57.9     9:13:49          76        113 
  239   210 Suzanne Savaria         55 F  27/31   F5559  Portland        OR 3:32:06.8 16:12  37.47      0:02.3  1:51:00.2     9:13:48          27         44 
  240    41 Shar Tobin              84 F   1/1    F8099  Bend            OR 3:34:09.6 16:21  61.82      2:02.8  1:53:03.0     9:10:41          77        113 
  241    37 Mari Tobin Siceloff     59 F  28/31   F5559  Seattle         WA 3:34:13.4 16:22  39.16      0:03.8  1:53:06.8     9:10:40           4          6 
  242   221 Kristen Schroder        35 F  36/38   F3539  Creswell        OR 3:34:51.8 16:25  30.93      0:38.4  1:53:45.2     9:10:22           1          1 
  243   216 Cari Smith              39 F  37/38   F3539  La Pine         OR 3:34:55.3 16:25  31.47      0:03.5  1:53:48.7     9:10:22           1          1 
  244   219 Misty Flett             32 F  33/33   F3034  Eugene          OR 3:34:55.9 16:25  30.71      0:00.6  1:53:49.3     9:10:21           6          7 
  245   146 Kira Kulinsky           41 F  40/42   F4044  Bend            OR 3:34:57.9 16:25  31.84      0:02.0  1:53:51.3     9:10:16          78        113 
  246   168 Tonya Allen             40 F  41/42   F4044  Bend            OR 3:40:59.8 16:53  30.78      6:01.9  1:59:53.2     9:05:28          79        113 
  247    34 Cecily Heiner           41 F  42/42   F4044  Cedar City      UT 3:45:47.3 17:15  30.32      4:47.5  2:04:40.7     9:12:28           1          1 
  248   192 Audrey Dollinger        69 F   4/4    F6569  Salem           OR 3:48:09.2 17:25  42.70      2:21.9  2:07:02.6     9:10:13           5          5 
  249   399 Lisa Ellis              55 F  29/31   F5559  Portland        OR 3:50:29.6 17:36  34.48      2:20.4  2:09:23.0     9:10:13          28         44 
  250   133 Tamara Driscoll         58 F  30/31   F5559  Portland        OR 3:54:10.7 17:53  35.34      3:41.1  2:13:04.1     9:10:14          29         44 
  251    76 Erin Gorsline           49 F  32/32   F4549  Portland        OR 3:54:12.0 17:53  31.45      0:01.3  2:13:05.4     9:10:12          30         44 
  252    28 Cindi Ratliff           59 F  31/31   F5559  Keizer          OR 4:10:14.4 19:07  33.53     16:02.4  2:29:07.8     9:10:18           2          2 
  253   304 Susan Cline             74 F   2/2    F7074  Bend            OR 4:15:13.1 19:29  41.53      4:58.7  2:34:06.5     9:05:17          80        113 
  254    17 Tricia Frizzell         35 F  38/38   F3539  Stayton         OR 4:31:05.6 20:42  24.52     15:52.5  2:49:59.0     9:10:18           1          1