2021 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    10/30/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   730 Krista Morical          41 F   1/25   F4044  Bend            OR   20:03.6  6:28  76.69                            9:30:02           1        152 
    2   858 Daniella Dispenza       15 F   1/4    F1519  Bend            OR   21:18.9  6:52  72.70      1:15.3     1:15.3     9:30:01           2        152 
    3   748 Kimberly Davis          44 F   2/25   F4044  Sisters         OR   23:51.0  7:41  66.00      2:32.1     3:47.4     9:30:03           1         16 
    4   834 Noella Holt             11 F   1/17   F0114  Bend            OR   24:04.4  7:45  69.10      0:13.4     4:00.8     9:30:02           3        152 
    5   797 Liz Holt                39 F   1/43   F3539  Bend            OR   24:05.3  7:46  63.09      0:00.9     4:01.7     9:30:02           4        152 
    6   606 Maegan Ecklund          35 F   2/43   F3539  Bend            OR   24:12.5  7:48  61.71      0:07.2     4:08.9     9:30:08           5        152 
    7   816 Annika Huang             9 F   2/17   F0114  Bend            OR   24:40.3  7:57  71.09      0:27.8     4:36.7     9:30:02           6        152 
    8   752 Tori Sarris             28 F   1/29   F2529  Bend            OR   25:28.3  8:12  58.08      0:48.0     5:24.7     9:30:12           7        152 
    9   898 Aurelia Bryant          18 F   2/4    F1519  Hines           OR   25:48.0  8:19  57.98      0:19.7     5:44.4     9:30:20           1          2 
   10   863 Jehan Said              34 F   1/39   F3034  Seattle         WA   26:42.7  8:36  55.76      0:54.7     6:39.1     9:30:22           1          2 
   11   716 Adalie Jacobs           11 F   3/17   F0114  Bend            OR   26:53.0  8:40  61.90      0:10.3     6:49.4     9:30:19           8        152 
   12   817 Diana Sobczynski        48 F   1/25   F4549  Eugene          OR   27:06.8  8:44  60.38      0:13.8     7:03.2     9:30:20           1          9 
   13   650 Robin Lebowe            59 F   1/18   F5559  Manhattan Beach CA   27:30.0  8:52  68.58      0:23.2     7:26.4     9:31:03           1          1 
   14   855 Kaci Osullivan          28 F   2/29   F2529  Redmond         OR   27:43.6  8:56  53.37      0:13.6     7:40.0     9:30:03           1         37 
   15   784 Kayla Schiffman         32 F   2/39   F3034  Bend            OR   27:44.2  8:56  53.46      0:00.6     7:40.6     9:30:25           9        152 
   16   759 Joanna McLeod           55 F   2/18   F5559  Redmond         OR   27:51.1  8:58  64.12      0:06.9     7:47.5     9:30:09           2         37 
   17   801 Alice Owens             39 F   3/43   F3539  Bend            OR   27:54.1  8:59  54.46      0:03.0     7:50.5     9:30:27          10        152 
   18   565 Jenna Babst             32 F   3/39   F3034  Oregon City     OR   27:55.5  9:00  53.11      0:01.4     7:51.9     9:30:35           1          3 
   19   710 Ashley McCurdy          37 F   4/43   F3539  Redmond         OR   28:03.8  9:02  53.64      0:08.3     8:00.2     9:30:08           3         37 
   20   691 Mackenzie Sundborg      28 F   3/29   F2529  Bend            OR   28:05.9  9:03  52.67      0:02.1     8:02.3     9:30:44          11        152 
   21   779 Stephanie Gray          47 F   2/25   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:07.7  9:04  57.56      0:01.8     8:04.1     9:30:24           2          9 
   22   713 Sage Wiltse             25 F   4/29   F2529  Bend            OR   28:08.4  9:04  52.58      0:00.7     8:04.8     9:30:44          12        152 
   23   841 Paulina St.Clair        28 F   5/29   F2529  Bend            OR   28:11.0  9:05  52.51      0:02.6     8:07.4     9:30:10          13        152 
   24   576 Leela Vanwyngarden       9 F   4/17   F0114  Salem           OR   28:16.0  9:06  62.08      0:05.0     8:12.4     9:30:30           1          4 
   25   739 Laura Armstrong         40 F   3/25   F4044  Bend            OR   28:29.5  9:11  53.66      0:13.5     8:25.9     9:30:19          14        152 
   26   675 Wendy Howard            44 F   4/25   F4044  Redmond         OR   28:38.7  9:14  54.94      0:09.2     8:35.1     9:30:16           4         37 
   27   896 Maryellen Mansfield     53 F   1/16   F5054  Mapleton        OR   28:43.7  9:15  60.59      0:05.0     8:40.1     9:30:21           1          1 
   28   682 Kristin Parker          43 F   5/25   F4044  Sisters         OR   28:45.7  9:16  54.28      0:02.0     8:42.1     9:30:16           2         16 
   29   805 Autumn Davis            37 F   5/43   F3539  Sisters         OR   28:51.3  9:18  52.16      0:05.6     8:47.7     9:30:42           3         16 
   30   778 Erica Durtschi          33 F   4/39   F3034  Bend            OR   28:59.0  9:20  51.28      0:07.7     8:55.4     9:30:27          15        152 
   31   587 Sonya Presleigh Bennett 40 F   6/25   F4044  Bend            OR   29:04.4  9:22  52.58      0:05.4     9:00.8     9:30:32          16        152 
   32   702 Maria Madden            65 F   1/9    F6569  Bend            OR   29:08.5  9:23  70.58      0:04.1     9:04.9     9:30:03          17        152 
   33   861 Alyssa Sarmiento        28 F   6/29   F2529  Bend            OR   29:16.1  9:26  50.54      0:07.6     9:12.5     9:30:05          18        152 
   34   679 Lynlee Frystak          49 F   3/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   29:29.5  9:30  56.14      0:13.4     9:25.9     9:30:03           5         37 
   35   796 Chris Boothby           57 F   3/18   F5559  Fort Collins    CO   29:34.4  9:32  62.03      0:04.9     9:30.8     9:30:16           1          2 
   36   860 Carly Garzn Vargas      34 F   5/39   F3034  Sisters         OR   29:37.3  9:33  50.28      0:02.9     9:33.7     9:30:11           4         16 
   37   869 Ashley Carder           47 F   4/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   29:43.3  9:34  54.47      0:06.0     9:39.7     9:30:46           6         37 
   38   609 Brenda Tiernan          65 F   2/9    F6569  Bend            OR   29:44.1  9:35  69.16      0:00.8     9:40.5     9:30:07          19        152 
   39   692 Marsha Noone-Boyd       58 F   4/18   F5559  Bend            OR   29:45.6  9:35  62.49      0:01.5     9:42.0     9:30:04          20        152 
   40   706 Chelsea Hardaway        48 F   5/25   F4549  Bend            OR   29:52.2  9:37  54.78      0:06.6     9:48.6     9:30:09          21        152 
   41   674 Ivy Baca                34 F   6/39   F3034  Bend            OR   29:54.5  9:38  49.80      0:02.3     9:50.9     9:30:27          22        152 
   42   814 Amber McLoud            41 F   7/25   F4044  Bend            OR   30:00.6  9:40  51.27      0:06.1     9:57.0     9:30:25          23        152 
   43   830 Robin Meehan-Williams   39 F   6/43   F3539  Bend            OR   30:05.9  9:42  50.51      0:05.3    10:02.3     9:30:15          24        152 
   44   849 Mary Rhodes             30 F   7/39   F3034  Bend            OR   30:09.9  9:43  49.08      0:04.0    10:06.3     9:30:42          25        152 
   45   843 Christina Connelly      29 F   7/29   F2529  Bend            OR   30:11.4  9:44  49.01      0:01.5    10:07.8     9:30:41          26        152 
   46   744 Alisha Snyder           31 F   8/39   F3034  Oregon City     OR   30:20.1  9:46  48.82      0:08.7    10:16.5     9:30:14           2          3 
   47   697 Emma Platko             10 F   5/17   F0114  Redmond         OR   30:20.6  9:46  56.21      0:00.5    10:17.0     9:30:02           7         37 
   48   720 Kerry Witterschein      37 F   7/43   F3539  Bend            OR   30:23.2  9:47  49.53      0:02.6    10:19.6     9:30:23          27        152 
   49   669 Andrina Knobel          38 F   8/43   F3539  Bend            OR   30:28.9  9:49  49.62      0:05.7    10:25.3     9:30:51          28        152 
   50   634 Holly Nordby            34 F   9/39   F3034  Bend            OR   30:31.1  9:50  48.79      0:02.2    10:27.5     9:30:50          29        152 
   51   627 Tammy Everhart          59 F   5/18   F5559  Bend            OR   30:34.0  9:51  61.70      0:02.9    10:30.4     9:30:17          30        152 
   52   681 Shannon Vacca-Hunt      56 F   6/18   F5559  Bend            OR   30:34.2  9:51  59.20      0:00.2    10:30.6     9:30:13          31        152 
   53   676 Aleka Bilan             50 F   2/16   F5054  Bend            OR   30:37.6  9:52  54.73      0:03.4    10:34.0     9:30:07          32        152 
   54   632 Kelli Dix               26 F   8/29   F2529  Bend            OR   30:41.8  9:53  48.21      0:04.2    10:38.2     9:30:31          33        152 
   55   749 Emma Rickett            21 F   1/3    F2024  Bend            OR   30:41.8  9:53  48.21                10:38.2     9:30:14          34        152 
   56   812 Sophia Jensen           32 F  10/39   F3034  Bend            OR   30:46.9  9:55  48.19      0:05.1    10:43.3     9:30:38          35        152 
   57   687 Karley Biggerly         27 F   9/29   F2529  Bend            OR   30:52.6  9:57  47.92      0:05.7    10:49.0     9:30:29          36        152 
   58   765 Taylor Steele           26 F  10/29   F2529  Bend            OR   30:53.8  9:57  47.90      0:01.2    10:50.2     9:30:29          37        152 
   59   726 Devin Wibel             38 F   9/43   F3539  Bend            OR   31:02.6 10:00  48.71      0:08.8    10:59.0     9:30:11          38        152 
   60   754 Jessica Callinan        29 F  11/29   F2529  Bend            OR   31:10.1 10:02  47.46      0:07.5    11:06.5     9:30:10          39        152 
   61   775 Lauren Simpson          31 F  11/39   F3034  Bend            OR   31:37.5 10:11  46.84      0:27.4    11:33.9     9:30:40          40        152 
   62   782 Patty MacDonald         57 F   7/18   F5559  Bend            OR   31:38.5 10:12  57.98      0:01.0    11:34.9     9:30:30          41        152 
   63   774 Sadie Hanson            11 F   6/17   F0114  Bend            OR   31:43.7 10:13  52.44      0:05.2    11:40.1     9:30:09          42        152 
   64   618 Abby Vrana              37 F  10/43   F3539  Madras          OR   31:45.4 10:14  47.40      0:01.7    11:41.8     9:30:27           1          3 
   65   678 Olivia Buss             30 F  12/39   F3034  Portland        OR   31:45.4 10:14  46.60                11:41.8     9:30:13           1         13 
   66   763 Carri Hanson            41 F   8/25   F4044  Bend            OR   31:45.5 10:14  48.45      0:00.1    11:41.9     9:30:08          43        152 
   67   616 Shaun Hobson            57 M   1/1    M5559  Coos Bay        OR   31:46.0 10:14  49.20      0:00.5    11:42.4     9:30:36           1          1 
   68   562 Beth Vanwyngarden       43 F   9/25   F4044  Salem           OR   31:55.8 10:17  48.89      0:09.8    11:52.2     9:30:30           2          4 
   69   717 Laura Leis              36 F  11/43   F3539  Sisters         OR   31:56.7 10:17  46.93      0:00.9    11:53.1     9:30:53           5         16 
   70   707 Rebecca Casebolt        29 F  12/29   F2529  Portland        OR   31:58.2 10:18  46.27      0:01.5    11:54.6     9:30:09           2         13 
   71   593 Ann Munsee              56 F   8/18   F5559  Sacramento      CA   31:58.2 10:18  56.61                11:54.6     9:30:47           1          3 
   72   680 Judy Buss               60 F   1/12   F6064  Lyons           OR   32:00.7 10:19  59.74      0:02.5    11:57.1     9:30:14           1          2 
   73   736 Hannah Lyman            29 F  13/29   F2529  Bonanza         OR   32:06.9 10:21  46.08      0:06.2    12:03.3     9:30:28           1          1 
   74   826 Angila Hill             33 F  13/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:14.9 10:23  46.09      0:08.0    12:11.3     9:30:48           3          9 
   75   788 Brenda Burke            36 F  12/43   F3539  Bend            OR   32:27.1 10:27  46.19      0:12.2    12:23.5     9:30:39          44        152 
   76   738 Heidi Wilson            32 F  14/39   F3034  Bend            OR   32:28.7 10:28  45.67      0:01.6    12:25.1     9:30:39          45        152 
   77   829 Emma McCool             33 F  15/39   F3034  Bend            OR   32:32.3 10:29  45.66      0:03.6    12:28.7     9:30:56          46        152 
   78   821 Meredith Noulis         33 F  16/39   F3034  Bend            OR   32:34.3 10:30  45.62      0:02.0    12:30.7     9:30:56          47        152 
   79   776 Kastle Likens           32 F  17/39   F3034  Sisters         OR   32:34.3 10:30  45.53                12:30.7     9:30:16           6         16 
   80   799 Jasara Rosendahl        29 F  14/29   F2529  Hopkins         MN   32:45.8 10:33  45.17      0:11.5    12:42.2     9:30:13           1          1 
   81   897 Allison Stein           66 F   3/9    F6569  Bend            OR   32:53.5 10:36  63.50      0:07.7    12:49.9     9:30:05          48        152 
   82   827 Margaux Mennesson       36 F  13/43   F3539  Portland        OR   32:54.2 10:36  45.55      0:00.7    12:50.6     9:30:19           3         13 
   83   823 Grete Giesin            36 F  14/43   F3539  Bend            OR   32:55.1 10:36  45.53      0:00.9    12:51.5     9:30:36          49        152 
   84   703 Carey Fitzgerald        47 F   6/25   F4549  Bend            OR   32:55.2 10:36  49.17      0:00.1    12:51.6     9:30:12          50        152 
   85   683 Christina Burton        34 F  18/39   F3034  Bend            OR   32:56.0 10:36  45.24      0:00.8    12:52.4     9:30:23          51        152 
   86   700 Heidi Miller            40 F  10/25   F4044  Bend            OR   33:03.2 10:39  46.25      0:07.2    12:59.6     9:30:23          52        152 
   87   643 Valentina Vaughan       11 F   7/17   F0114  Portland        OR   33:14.7 10:43  50.05      0:11.5    13:11.1     9:37:45           4         13 
   88   619 Mallory Dearing         28 F  15/29   F2529  Klamath Falls   OR   33:20.9 10:45  44.38      0:06.2    13:17.3     9:30:28           1          4 
   89   845 Mandy Larson            45 F   7/25   F4549  Bend            OR   33:21.7 10:45  47.60      0:00.8    13:18.1     9:30:17          53        152 
   90   724 Mindy Breit             42 F  11/25   F4044  Redmond         OR   33:21.9 10:45  46.44      0:00.2    13:18.3     9:30:17           8         37 
   91   810 Morgan Chatman          39 F  15/43   F3539  Redmond         OR   33:22.5 10:45  45.55      0:00.6    13:18.9     9:30:26           9         37 
   92   662 Mary Dach               57 F   9/18   F5559  Portland        OR   33:42.3 10:51  54.43      0:19.8    13:38.7     9:30:06           5         13 
   93   602 Morgan Douthit          27 F  16/29   F2529  Redmond         OR   33:45.6 10:52  43.83      0:03.3    13:42.0     9:30:22          10         37 
   94   835 Mary Loe                61 F   2/12   F6064  Bend            OR   33:47.2 10:53  57.40      0:01.6    13:43.6     9:30:11          54        152 
   95   592 Jane Labass             31 F  19/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:57.6 10:56  43.62      0:10.4    13:54.0     9:30:47           4          9 
   96   585 Kristina Ebner          38 F  16/43   F3539  La Pine         OR   34:00.5 10:57  44.46      0:02.9    13:56.9     9:30:19           1          6 
   97   588 Emili Cossio            32 F  20/39   F3034  Sacramento      CA   34:01.0 10:57  43.61      0:00.5    13:57.4     9:30:48           2          3 
   98   864 Tori Rogers             28 F  17/29   F2529  Bend            OR   34:01.7 10:58  43.49      0:00.7    13:58.1     9:30:29          55        152 
   99   742 Candace Hophan          38 F  17/43   F3539  Lyons           OR   34:06.0 10:59  44.35      0:04.3    14:02.4     9:30:14           2          2 
  100   645 Tiffanie Pye            39 F  18/43   F3539  Aumsville       OR   34:11.5 11:01  44.46      0:05.5    14:07.9     9:30:08           1          1 
  101   865 Melissa Braun           39 F  19/43   F3539  Lebanon         OR   34:15.5 11:02  44.37      0:04.0    14:11.9     9:30:23           1          1 
  102   653 Annie Butz              32 F  21/39   F3034  Bend            OR   34:28.2 11:06  43.02      0:12.7    14:24.6     9:30:30          56        152 
  103   601 Gina Riley              52 F   3/16   F5054  Portland        OR   34:28.9 11:06  49.85      0:00.7    14:25.3     9:30:07           6         13 
  104   699 Breanna Weber           34 F  22/39   F3034  Redmond         OR   34:30.5 11:07  43.16      0:01.6    14:26.9     9:30:30          11         37 
  105   789 Ronda Wiltse            57 F  10/18   F5559  Sisters         OR   34:32.3 11:07  53.11      0:01.8    14:28.7     9:30:44           7         16 
  106   859 Angela Buller           45 F   8/25   F4549  Bend            OR   34:35.3 11:08  45.90      0:03.0    14:31.7     9:30:49          57        152 
  107   842 Kathy Fernandes         60 F   3/12   F6064  Chico           CA   34:56.3 11:15  54.73      0:21.0    14:52.7     9:30:22           1          1 
  108   804 Jacqueline Khouzam      28 F  18/29   F2529  Somerset        NJ   35:01.0 11:17  42.27      0:04.7    14:57.4     9:30:21           1          1 
  109   815 Josclyn West            32 F  23/39   F3034  Vida            OR   35:02.2 11:17  42.33      0:01.2    14:58.6     9:30:22           1          1 
  110   770 Trina Hawes             49 F   9/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   35:08.8 11:19  47.11      0:06.6    15:05.2     9:30:21          12         37 
  111   785 Shanon Axtell           47 F  10/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   35:09.8 11:20  46.05      0:01.0    15:06.2     9:30:20          13         37 
  112   895 Whitney Elliott         33 F  24/39   F3034  Bend            OR   35:10.5 11:20  42.25      0:00.7    15:06.9     9:30:17          58        152 
  113   822 Christine Browning      43 F  12/25   F4044  Bend            OR   35:11.3 11:20  44.36      0:00.8    15:07.7     9:30:21          59        152 
  114   722 Janice Alexander        75 F   1/2    F7579  Madras          OR   35:11.8 11:20  68.89      0:00.5    15:08.2     9:30:11           2          3 
  115   629 Darla Brandon           36 F  20/43   F3539  Bend            OR   35:16.0 11:22  42.52      0:04.2    15:12.4     9:30:09          60        152 
  116   848 Elise Morrow            38 F  21/43   F3539  Prineville      OR   35:16.9 11:22  42.87      0:00.9    15:13.3     9:30:22           1          6 
  117   597 Kathrine Swales         53 F   4/16   F5054  Sandy           OR   35:29.0 11:26  49.06      0:12.1    15:25.4     9:33:11           1          1 
  118   648 Megan Egli              27 F  19/29   F2529  Bend            OR   36:06.2 11:38  40.98      0:37.2    16:02.6     9:30:28          61        152 
  119   649 Kira Hansen             22 F   2/3    F2024  La Pine         OR   36:06.6 11:38  40.98      0:00.4    16:03.0     9:30:28           2          6 
  120   856 Morgan Botkin           41 F  13/25   F4044  Bend            OR   36:24.0 11:43  42.28      0:17.4    16:20.4     9:30:08          62        152 
  121   622 Joy Root                42 F  14/25   F4044  Hillsboro       OR   36:31.9 11:46  42.42      0:07.9    16:28.3     9:30:06           1          2 
  122   670 Amy Lowe                41 F  15/25   F4044  Bend            OR   36:55.0 11:53  41.69      0:23.1    16:51.4     9:30:32          63        152 
  123   652 Angelica Shaw           28 F  20/29   F2529  Scotts Valley   CA   36:56.3 11:54  40.05      0:01.3    16:52.7     9:30:24           1          1 
  124   655 Katie Dearing           29 F  21/29   F2529  Klamath Falls   OR   36:56.4 11:54  40.05      0:00.1    16:52.8     9:30:25           2          4 
  125   819 Leslie Ryerson          55 F  11/18   F5559  Redmond         OR   36:59.3 11:55  48.29      0:02.9    16:55.7     9:30:17          14         37 
  126   832 Kori Emerson            46 F  11/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   37:00.8 11:55  43.31      0:01.5    16:57.2     9:30:17          15         37 
  127   654 Kathy Rood              56 F  12/18   F5559  Vancouver       WA   37:12.1 11:59  48.65      0:11.3    17:08.5     9:30:31           1          3 
  128   651 Katherine Sanders       45 F  12/25   F4549  Bend            OR   37:37.5 12:07  42.20      0:25.4    17:33.9     9:30:13          64        152 
  129   828 Jennifer Wyckoff        50 F   5/16   F5054  Martinez        CA   37:45.8 12:10  44.39      0:08.3    17:42.2     9:30:28           1          1 
  130   603 Addy Frey               10 F   8/17   F0114  Bend            OR   37:49.2 12:11  45.09      0:03.4    17:45.6     9:30:12          65        152 
  131   607 April Frey              40 F  16/25   F4044  Bend            OR   37:50.1 12:11  40.40      0:00.9    17:46.5     9:30:12          66        152 
  132   899 Joleen Schilling        44 F  17/25   F4044  Corvallis       OR   37:51.1 12:11  41.57      0:01.0    17:47.5     9:30:13           1          1 
  133   831 Madelyn Sanders          9 F   9/17   F0114  Bend            OR   37:51.4 12:12  46.34      0:00.3    17:47.8     9:30:12          67        152 
  134   767 Jolene Stout            40 F  18/25   F4044  Redmond         OR   37:58.7 12:14  40.26      0:07.3    17:55.1     9:30:18          16         37 
  135   725 Lily Platko              7 F  10/17   F0114  Redmond         OR   37:59.6 12:14  49.39      0:00.9    17:56.0     9:30:18          17         37 
  136   605 Randi Johnson           26 F  22/29   F2529  Hines           OR   38:13.1 12:19  38.71      0:13.5    18:09.5     9:30:22           2          2 
  137   786 Theresa Gray            41 F  19/25   F4044  Bend            OR   38:14.6 12:19  40.23      0:01.5    18:11.0     9:30:34          68        152 
  138   867 Melissa Hogan           48 F  13/25   F4549  Portland        OR   38:19.2 12:21  42.71      0:04.6    18:15.6     9:37:45           7         13 
  139   608 Raylene Thomas          34 F  25/39   F3034  Warm Springs    OR   38:37.3 12:26  38.56      0:18.1    18:33.7     9:30:38           1          2 
  140   758 Angelica Harvey         30 F  26/39   F3034  Bend            OR   38:43.7 12:28  38.22      0:06.4    18:40.1     9:30:05          69        152 
  141   579 Keira Martin            45 F  14/25   F4549  Bend            OR   38:46.5 12:29  40.95      0:02.8    18:42.9     9:30:09          70        152 
  142   559 Natalia Martin          45 F  15/25   F4549  Bend            OR   38:52.6 12:31  40.84      0:06.1    18:49.0     9:30:08          71        152 
  143   751 Sylvia Burger           53 F   6/16   F5054  Bend            OR   38:55.5 12:32  44.72      0:02.9    18:51.9     9:30:12          72        152 
  144   852 Madison Lester          23 F   3/3    F2024  Lapine          OR   39:56.7 12:52  37.05      1:01.2    19:53.1     9:30:10           1          1 
  145   581 Jennifer Norcross       51 F   7/16   F5054  Vista           CA   40:02.1 12:54  42.38      0:05.4    19:58.5     9:30:53           1          1 
  146   755 Jeanine Faria           69 F   4/9    F6569  Bend            OR   40:05.0 12:55  54.64      0:02.9    20:01.4     9:30:24          73        152 
  147   667 Kathleen Thompson       34 F  27/39   F3034  Bend            OR   40:15.4 12:58  37.00      0:10.4    20:11.8     9:30:52          74        152 
  148   795 Samantha Valbert        45 F  16/25   F4549  Bend            OR   40:59.5 13:12  38.73      0:44.1    20:55.9     9:30:29          75        152 
  149   753 Lisa Kunitzer           50 F   8/16   F5054  Bend            OR   40:59.7 13:12  40.89      0:00.2    20:56.1     9:30:29          76        152 
  150   673 Cameo Chambers          43 F  20/25   F4044  Redmond         OR   41:17.5 13:18  37.80      0:17.8    21:13.9     9:30:38          18         37 
  151   824 Tess Carr                7 F  11/17   F0114  Bend            OR   41:24.6 13:20  45.31      0:07.1    21:21.0     9:30:43          77        152 
  152   837 Eric Carr               47 M   1/1    M4549  Bend            OR   41:28.9 13:22  34.71      0:04.3    21:25.3     9:30:43          78        152 
  153   762 Michelle Caramagno      28 F  23/29   F2529  Sisters         OR   41:39.8 13:25  35.52      0:10.9    21:36.2     9:30:39           8         16 
  154   704 Rebecca Perry           39 F  22/43   F3539  Sisters         OR   41:41.2 13:26  36.46      0:01.4    21:37.6     9:30:39           9         16 
  155   731 Anabella Fitzpatrick    10 F  12/17   F0114  Bend            OR   41:46.9 13:27  40.83      0:05.7    21:43.3     9:30:36          79        152 
  156   715 Mistique Ott            50 F   9/16   F5054  Grass Lake      MI   41:53.5 13:30  40.01      0:06.6    21:49.9     9:30:13           1          1 
  157   642 Michelle Knighten       52 F  10/16   F5054  White City      OR   41:54.1 13:30  41.01      0:00.6    21:50.5     9:30:22           1          2 
  158   630 Mekenzie Rockey         27 F  24/29   F2529  White City      OR   41:56.2 13:30  35.28      0:02.1    21:52.6     9:30:22           2          2 
  159   733 Melina Moran            45 F  17/25   F4549  Bend            OR   41:57.8 13:31  37.84      0:01.6    21:54.2     9:30:37          80        152 
  160   781 Rogue Reid               8 F  13/17   F0114  Bend            OR   41:58.9 13:31  43.14      0:01.1    21:55.3     9:30:35          81        152 
  161   844 Nicole Kallis           54 F  11/16   F5054  Bend            OR   42:09.3 13:35  41.82      0:10.4    22:05.7     9:30:12          82        152 
  162   688 Norma Bergstrom         67 F   5/9    F6569  Culver          OR   42:44.5 13:46  49.63      0:35.2    22:40.9     9:30:11           1          1 
  163   866 Michelle Sparks Bristow 31 F  28/39   F3034  Labanon         OR   43:04.2 13:52  34.39      0:19.7    23:00.6     9:30:23           1          1 
  164   626 Amy Wakefield           33 F  29/39   F3034  Redmond         OR   43:08.4 13:54  34.45      0:04.2    23:04.8     9:30:51          19         37 
  165   690 Jani Cooper             51 F  12/16   F5054  La Pine         OR   43:16.7 13:56  39.22      0:08.3    23:13.1     9:30:12           3          6 
  166   773 Karen McConnell         67 F   6/9    F6569  Bellingham      WA   43:24.5 13:59  48.87      0:07.8    23:20.9     9:30:18           1          1 
  167   658 Tonia Anderson          36 F  23/43   F3539  Beaverton       OR   43:24.8 13:59  34.54      0:00.3    23:21.2     9:30:07           1          1 
  168   769 Melissa Rae             37 F  24/43   F3539  College Place   WA   43:33.6 14:02  34.56      0:08.8    23:30.0     9:30:55           1          1 
  169   657 Daina Haas              55 F  13/18   F5559  Bend            OR   43:34.1 14:02  41.00      0:00.5    23:30.5     9:30:56          83        152 
  170   561 Jamie Buller            45 F  18/25   F4549  Dallas          OR   44:03.9 14:11  36.04      0:29.8    24:00.3     9:30:31           1          1 
  171   672 Stephanie Johnson       38 F  25/43   F3539  Bend            OR   44:30.6 14:20  33.98      0:26.7    24:27.0     9:30:34          84        152 
  172   661 Sara Slater             46 F  19/25   F4549  Bend            OR   44:58.3 14:29  35.64      0:27.7    24:54.7     9:30:38          85        152 
  173   825 Lexi Shores             19 F   3/4    F1519  Redmond         OR   45:02.7 14:30  32.98      0:04.4    24:59.1     9:30:33          20         37 
  174   737 Sandy Coakley           46 F  20/25   F4549  Redmond         OR   45:03.6 14:31  35.57      0:00.9    25:00.0     9:30:34          21         37 
  175   610 Jamie Myers             48 F  21/25   F4549  Eugene          OR   45:13.1 14:34  36.19      0:09.5    25:09.5     9:30:07           5          9 
  176   663 Jennifer Wilger         52 F  13/16   F5054  Lafayette       CO   45:14.7 14:34  37.99      0:01.6    25:11.1     9:30:07           1          1 
  177   791 Nancy Fair              58 F  14/18   F5559  Bend            OR   45:40.9 14:43  40.72      0:26.2    25:37.3     9:30:17          86        152 
  178   660 Trylla Lembke           59 F  15/18   F5559  Vancouver       WA   45:44.6 14:44  41.23      0:03.7    25:41.0     9:30:50           2          3 
  179   698 Cheryl Rogers           63 F   4/12   F6064  Bend            OR   45:47.2 14:45  43.60      0:02.6    25:43.6     9:30:56          87        152 
  180   790 Audrey Robeson          64 F   5/12   F6064  Bend            OR   45:47.8 14:45  44.25      0:00.6    25:44.2     9:30:57          88        152 
  181   766 Chris Zerger            63 F   6/12   F6064  Bend            OR   45:48.2 14:45  43.59      0:00.4    25:44.6     9:30:57          89        152 
  182   712 Dd Ferjancic            51 F  14/16   F5054  Ridgefield      WA   45:48.3 14:45  37.05      0:00.1    25:44.7     9:30:49           1          1 
  183   851 Rianne Hess             42 F  21/25   F4044  Brush Prairie   WA   45:57.3 14:48  33.71      0:09.0    25:53.7     9:30:50           1          1 
  184   711 Maijken Gillihan        36 F  26/43   F3539  Sisters         OR   46:13.5 14:53  32.43      0:16.2    26:09.9     9:30:38          10         16 
  185   760 Tiffany Boileau         37 F  27/43   F3539  Bend            OR   46:15.3 14:54  32.54      0:01.8    26:11.7     9:30:37          90        152 
  186   696 Rebecca Georger         34 F  30/39   F3034  Sisters         OR   46:20.8 14:56  32.14      0:05.5    26:17.2     9:30:37          11         16 
  187   808 Kristina Florin         37 F  28/43   F3539  Bend            OR   46:20.8 14:56  32.48                26:17.2     9:30:20          91        152 
  188   594 Susan Young             71 F   1/4    F7074  Salem           OR   46:37.6 15:01  48.53      0:16.8    26:34.0     9:30:33           3          4 
  189   666 Dorothea Westerberg     54 F  15/16   F5054  Medford         OR   46:40.7 15:02  37.78      0:03.1    26:37.1     9:30:33           1          1 
  190   764 Jessie Clapp            32 F  31/39   F3034  Bend            OR   47:00.9 15:08  31.55      0:20.2    26:57.3     9:30:39          92        152 
  191   771 Bridget Murray          42 F  22/25   F4044  Sisters         OR   47:02.3 15:09  32.94      0:01.4    26:58.7     9:30:37          12         16 
  192   729 Jaime Schilling         35 F  29/43   F3539  Sisters         OR   47:04.0 15:09  31.75      0:01.7    27:00.4     9:30:38          13         16 
  193   840 Shelly Blankenship      29 F  25/29   F2529  Cocolalla       ID   47:18.5 15:14  31.28      0:14.5    27:14.9     9:30:39           1          2 
  194   854 Catherine Nathan        61 F   7/12   F6064  Powell Butte    OR   47:19.4 15:14  40.98      0:00.9    27:15.8     9:30:40           1          1 
  195   802 Shelly Blankenship      29 F  26/29   F2529  Cocolalla       ID   47:19.5 15:14  31.27      0:00.1    27:15.9     9:30:40           2          2 
  196   833 Lajean Edwards          60 F   8/12   F6064  Redmond         OR   47:20.5 15:15  40.39      0:01.0    27:16.9     9:30:40          22         37 
  197   580 Malia Sutton            30 F  32/39   F3034  Redmond         OR   47:30.5 15:18  31.16      0:10.0    27:26.9     9:30:32          23         37 
  198   613 Brianna Rucker          37 F  30/43   F3539  Albany          OR   47:30.7 15:18  31.69      0:00.2    27:27.1     9:30:44           1          1 
  199   604 Cierra Scurlock         37 F  31/43   F3539  Redmond         OR   47:32.5 15:19  31.66      0:01.8    27:28.9     9:30:32          24         37 
  200   620 Amber Delorme           38 F  32/43   F3539  Eugene          OR   47:36.3 15:20  31.76      0:03.8    27:32.7     9:30:45           6          9 
  201   656 Cally Modin             29 F  27/29   F2529  Bend            OR   47:40.2 15:21  31.04      0:03.9    27:36.6     9:30:27          93        152 
  202   623 Angie Harris            47 F  22/25   F4549  Eugene          OR   47:42.7 15:22  33.94      0:02.5    27:39.1     9:30:45           7          9 
  203   615 Kayla Makinson          38 F  33/43   F3539  Bend            OR   47:45.0 15:23  31.68      0:02.3    27:41.4     9:30:46          94        152 
  204   836 Leigh Mead              45 F  23/25   F4549  Eureka          CA   48:36.8 15:39  32.67      0:51.8    28:33.2     9:30:10           1          1 
  205   638 Shaunna Parks           36 F  34/43   F3539  Montara         CA   48:41.5 15:41  30.79      0:04.7    28:37.9     9:30:21           1          1 
  206   590 Morgan Jackson          30 F  33/39   F3034  Bend            OR   48:42.3 15:41  30.39      0:00.8    28:38.7     9:30:21          95        152 
  207   671 Kim Swenson             59 F  16/18   F5559  Bend            OR   48:43.6 15:41  38.70      0:01.3    28:40.0     9:30:57          96        152 
  208   665 Megan Dawley            30 F  34/39   F3034  Bend            OR   48:44.9 15:42  30.37      0:01.3    28:41.3     9:30:57          97        152 
  209   575 Dixie Williams          63 F   9/12   F6064  Roseburg        OR   49:04.2 15:48  40.69      0:19.3    29:00.6     9:30:22           1          1 
  210   741 Leah Spezza             37 F  35/43   F3539  Bend            OR   50:26.5 16:15  29.84      1:22.3    30:22.9     9:30:48          98        152 
  211   745 Laura Accomazzo         40 F  23/25   F4044  Bend            OR   50:28.5 16:15  30.29      0:02.0    30:24.9     9:30:47          99        152 
  212   807 Haley Palmer            32 F  35/39   F3034  Bend            OR   50:40.9 16:19  29.27      0:12.4    30:37.3     9:30:41         100        152 
  213   554 Regina Kunz             32 F  36/39   F3034  Redmond         OR   51:37.2 16:37  28.73      0:56.3    31:33.6     9:30:31          25         37 
  214   589 Melissa Atillo          42 F  24/25   F4044  Bend            OR   52:07.8 16:47  29.72      0:30.6    32:04.2     9:30:15         101        152 
  215   853 Geraldine Aron          45 F  24/25   F4549  Bend            OR   52:11.5 16:48  30.42      0:03.7    32:07.9     9:30:14         102        152 
  216   846 Joy Patterson           58 F  17/18   F5559  Monmouth        OR   52:20.0 16:51  35.55      0:08.5    32:16.4     9:30:43           1          2 
  217   803 Courtney Patterson      28 F  28/29   F2529  Redmond         OR   52:20.2 16:51  28.27      0:00.2    32:16.6     9:30:42          26         37 
  218   611 Negar Navadeh           37 F  36/43   F3539  Novato          CA   52:22.9 16:52  28.74      0:02.7    32:19.3     9:30:47           1          1 
  219   599 Deanna Barrett          56 F  18/18   F5559  Sacramento      CA   52:25.2 16:53  34.53      0:02.3    32:21.6     9:30:46           3          3 
  220   757 Tiffany Caldwell        35 F  37/43   F3539  Redmond         OR   52:31.6 16:55  28.45      0:06.4    32:28.0     9:30:33          27         37 
  221   693 Tamera Landis           44 F  25/25   F4044  Molalla         OR   52:36.0 16:56  29.93      0:04.4    32:32.4     9:30:33           1          1 
  222   572 Lena Bolling            29 F  29/29   F2529  La Pine         OR   52:57.0 17:03  27.95      0:21.0    32:53.4     9:31:05           4          6 
  223   558 Gwenn Bolling           61 F  10/12   F6064  La Pine         OR   52:58.7 17:04  36.62      0:01.7    32:55.1     9:31:05           5          6 
  224   560 Kelly Bolling-Ringler   32 F  37/39   F3034  La Pine         OR   52:59.9 17:04  27.99      0:01.2    32:56.3     9:31:04           6          6 
  225   743 Lindsay Lebart          38 F  38/43   F3539  Bend            OR   53:39.9 17:17  28.18      0:40.0    33:36.3     9:30:25         103        152 
  226   685 Teala Wells             32 F  38/39   F3034  Prineville      OR   53:41.8 17:17  27.63      0:01.9    33:38.2     9:30:25           2          6 
  227   553 Cyd Wheeler             51 F  16/16   F5054  Redmond         OR   53:43.4 17:18  31.59      0:01.6    33:39.8     9:30:26          28         37 
  228   570 Sarah Cochran           48 F  25/25   F4549  Madras          OR   53:44.7 17:18  30.46      0:01.3    33:41.1     9:30:26           3          3 
  229   783 Joan Vetter             60 F  11/12   F6064  Redmond         OR   53:49.0 17:20  35.54      0:04.3    33:45.4     9:30:25          29         37 
  230   552 Anna Wheeler            18 F   4/4    F1519  Redmond         OR   53:50.5 17:20  27.78      0:01.5    33:46.9     9:30:27          30         37 
  231   705 Roberta Crosby          76 F   2/2    F7579  Camano Island   WA   53:58.7 17:23  45.74      0:08.2    33:55.1     9:30:18           1          1 
  232   787 Karla Larrabee          66 F   7/9    F6569  Bend            OR   54:47.4 17:39  38.12      0:48.7    34:43.8     9:30:19         104        152 
  233   818 Roberta Depner          70 F   2/4    F7074  Spokane         WA   54:50.5 17:40  40.59      0:03.1    34:46.9     9:30:19           1          1 
  234   756 Etosha Fegan            38 F  39/43   F3539  Bend            OR   57:38.0 18:33  26.24      2:47.5    37:34.4     9:31:00         105        152 
  235   735 Gwen Fegan               7 F  14/17   F0114  Bend            OR   57:39.1 18:34  32.55      0:01.1    37:35.5     9:31:01         106        152 
  236   567 Diane Wedeman           70 F   3/4    F7074  Bend            OR   57:41.3 18:35  38.58      0:02.2    37:37.7     9:30:06         107        152 
  237   734 Thea Fegan               4 F  15/17   F0114  Bend            OR   57:41.7 18:35  25.65      0:00.4    37:38.1     9:31:00         108        152 
  238   695 Mika Mast               38 F  40/43   F3539  Bend            OR   57:45.8 18:36  26.18      0:04.1    37:42.2     9:31:01         109        152 
  239   571 Sherry West             71 F   4/4    F7074  Bend            OR   57:47.1 18:36  39.16      0:01.3    37:43.5     9:30:06         110        152 
  240   557 Cynthia Stedfield       68 F   8/9    F6569  Redmond         OR   57:49.0 18:37  37.28      0:01.9    37:45.4     9:30:06          31         37 
  241   740 Zeia Reid                5 F  16/17   F0114  Bend            OR   57:49.1 18:37  35.30      0:00.1    37:45.5     9:30:38         111        152 
  242   792 Theresa Reid            39 F  41/43   F3539  Bend            OR   57:49.1 18:37  26.29                37:45.5     9:30:37         112        152 
  243   746 Sarah Chase             69 F   9/9    F6569  Bend            OR   57:49.2 18:37  37.87      0:00.1    37:45.6     9:31:00         113        152 
  244   761 Eleanor Mast             6 F  17/17   F0114  Bend            OR   57:50.4 18:37  33.76      0:01.2    37:46.8     9:31:00         114        152 
  245   718 Kelly Smith             35 F  42/43   F3539  Bend            OR   59:07.1 19:02  25.27      1:16.7    39:03.5     9:30:55         115        152 
  246   701 Wilma Randall           64 F  12/12   F6064  Aberdeen        WA   59:10.9 19:03  34.25      0:03.8    39:07.3     9:30:50           1          1 
  247   677 Kishelle Linenko        35 F  43/43   F3539  Bend            OR   59:14.2 19:04  25.22      0:03.3    39:10.6     9:30:55         116        152 
  248   732 Anastasia Goldfarb      33 F  39/39   F3034  Bend            OR   59:16.6 19:05  25.07      0:02.4    39:13.0     9:30:55         117        152