2021 Silver Falls Trail Runs


                                                          Silver Falls Trail Runs
                            50K/Mar/Half/7M/5K
                      Silver Falls, OR    11/05/2021
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2506 Mike Allen              22 M   1/3    OVERM  Salem           OR   22:13.5  7:10                          17:00:01          1         60 
    2  2574 Don Gallogly            53 M   2/3    OVERM  Salem           OR   24:46.0  7:59    2:32.5     2:32.5     17:00:01          2         60 
    3  2678 Mike Rosling            43 M   3/3    OVERM  Corvallis       OR   24:56.0  8:02    0:10.0     2:42.5     17:00:01          1         11 
    4  2677 Ella Rosling            13 F   1/3    OVERF  Corvallis       OR   24:57.1  8:02    0:01.1     2:43.6     17:00:01          2         11 
    5  2533 Chris Clancy            39 M   1/11   M3539  Portland        OR   25:12.3  8:07    0:15.2     2:58.8     17:00:09          1         31 
    6  2722 Jason Townsend          45 M   1/5    M4549  Bend            OR   25:21.4  8:10    0:09.1     3:07.9     17:00:01          1          5 
    7  2744 Nathan Woosley          32 M   1/9    M3034  Canby           OR   27:47.2  8:57    2:25.8     5:33.7     17:00:04          1          8 
    8  2501 Dan Abbott              36 M   2/11   M3539  Welches         OR   27:56.6  9:00    0:09.4     5:43.1     17:00:06          1          1 
    9  2662 Gavin Pedro             12 M   1/5    M1014  Cove            OR   28:03.6  9:02    0:07.0     5:50.1     17:00:01          1          1 
   10  2652 Jaci Nixon              14 F   2/3    OVERF  Turner          OR   28:27.1  9:10    0:23.5     6:13.6     17:00:02          1          1 
   11  2595 Brad Holbrook           54 M   1/7    M5054  Newberg         OR   28:40.9  9:14    0:13.8     6:27.4     17:00:01          1          2 
   12  2724 Natalia Urtiaga         34 F   3/3    OVERF  Portland        OR   29:09.7  9:24    0:28.8     6:56.2     17:00:06          2         31 
   13  2718 Steve Taylor            64 M   1/2    M6064  South Lake Taho CA   29:11.8  9:24    0:02.1     6:58.3     17:00:01          1          1 
   14  2655 Tim Odonnell            50 M   2/7    M5054  Salem           OR   29:27.6  9:29    0:15.8     7:14.1     17:00:07          3         60 
   15  2586 Bruce Hamilton          66 M   1/4    M6569  Sherwood        OR   29:55.0  9:38    0:27.4     7:41.5     17:00:01          1          6 
   16  2587 Emily Harrington        40 F   1/17   F4044  Portland        OR   30:32.0  9:50    0:37.0     8:18.5     17:00:08          3         31 
   17  2631 Samantha Massie         27 F   1/15   F2529  Salem           OR   30:57.5  9:58    0:25.5     8:44.0     17:00:01          4         60 
   18  2699 Mason Sloan             22 M   1/2    M2024  Albany          OR   30:58.0  9:59    0:00.5     8:44.5     17:00:09          1          5 
   19  2657 Nico Olazar             31 M   2/9    M3034  Silverton       OR   31:19.1 10:05    0:21.1     9:05.6     17:00:06          1          7 
   20  2670 Jeff Rehder             36 M   3/11   M3539  Salem           OR   31:20.3 10:06    0:01.2     9:06.8     17:00:11          5         60 
   21  2702 Tina Snieder            34 F   1/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:40.7 10:12    0:20.4     9:27.2     17:00:09          1          4 
   22  2536 Eliott Conroy            9 M   1/4    M0109  Portland        OR   31:46.5 10:14    0:05.8     9:33.0     17:00:16          4         31 
   23  2540 Joshua David            33 M   3/9    M3034  Salem           OR   31:57.2 10:18    0:10.7     9:43.7     17:00:03          6         60 
   24  2723 Sharon Tsai             49 F   1/17   F4549  Beaverton       OR   32:08.8 10:21    0:11.6     9:55.3     17:00:09          1          9 
   25  2524 Tyler Butler            32 M   4/9    M3034  Salem           OR   32:19.5 10:25    0:10.7    10:06.0     17:00:10          7         60 
   26  2742 Dean Woodward           55 M   1/3    M5559  Salem           OR   32:43.6 10:33    0:24.1    10:30.1     17:00:07          8         60 
   27  2703 Annie Solonika          33 F   2/19   F3034  Salem           OR   33:04.7 10:39    0:21.1    10:51.2     17:00:06          9         60 
   28  2686 Bridger Schaffer        14 M   2/5    M1014  Sherwood        OR   33:14.8 10:43    0:10.1    11:01.3     17:00:08          2          6 
   29  2613 Staci Larson            38 F   1/9    F3539  Salem           OR   33:34.3 10:49    0:19.5    11:20.8     17:00:05         10         60 
   30  2576 Lara Ghio               40 F   2/17   F4044  Silverton       OR   33:35.4 10:49    0:01.1    11:21.9     17:00:01          2          7 
   31  2535 Britton Conroy          42 M   1/3    M4044  Portland        OR   33:40.8 10:51    0:05.4    11:27.3     17:00:16          5         31 
   32  2635 Joshua McKinney         29 M   1/8    M2529  Salem           OR   33:51.5 10:54    0:10.7    11:38.0     17:00:05         11         60 
   33  2515 Mason Black             10 M   3/5    M1014  Clackamas       OR   33:56.0 10:56    0:04.5    11:42.5     17:00:01          1          4 
   34  2669 Angie Rehder            39 F   2/9    F3539  Salem           OR   34:02.2 10:58    0:06.2    11:48.7     17:00:12         12         60 
   35  2682 Austen Rustrum          41 M   2/3    M4044  Wilsonville     OR   34:04.2 10:58    0:02.0    11:50.7     17:00:03          1          2 
   36  2725 Andrew Vanderwall       33 M   5/9    M3034  Salem           OR   34:11.9 11:01    0:07.7    11:58.4     17:00:11         13         60 
   37  2577 Vicky Ghio              40 F   3/17   F4044  Silverton       OR   34:18.6 11:03    0:06.7    12:05.1     17:00:02          3          7 
   38  2610 Charlie Kimberly        36 M   4/11   M3539  Clackamas       OR   34:57.3 11:16    0:38.7    12:43.8     17:00:03          2          4 
   39  2556 Nolan E Massie          27 M   2/8    M2529  Salem           OR   35:22.5 11:24    0:25.2    13:09.0     17:00:02         14         60 
   40  2700 Cody Smith              46 M   2/5    M4549  Independence    OR   35:33.5 11:27    0:11.0    13:20.0     17:00:11          1          5 
   41  2620 Brianna Liberty         38 F   3/9    F3539  Springfield     OR   35:35.9 11:28    0:02.4    13:22.4     17:00:03          1          7 
   42  2701 Kristina Smith          29 F   2/15   F2529  Salem           OR   36:06.5 11:38    0:30.6    13:53.0     17:00:03         15         60 
   43  2710 Sam Steinbrugge         29 M   3/8    M2529  Salem           OR   36:16.9 11:41    0:10.4    14:03.4     17:00:15         16         60 
   44  2665 Erin Pettit             32 F   3/19   F3034  Gladstone       OR   36:26.1 11:44    0:09.2    14:12.6     17:00:07          1          1 
   45  2503 Lynn Albert             45 F   2/17   F4549  Independence    OR   36:52.7 11:53    0:26.6    14:39.2     17:00:10          2          5 
   46  2646 Sara Neahring           36 F   4/9    F3539  Canby           OR   36:54.0 11:53    0:01.3    14:40.5     17:00:12          2          8 
   47  2715 Isa Suescum             25 F   3/15   F2529  Salem           OR   37:00.1 11:55    0:06.1    14:46.6     17:00:18         17         60 
   48  2684 Nic Sands               27 M   4/8    M2529  Salem           OR   37:01.4 11:55    0:01.3    14:47.9     17:00:04         18         60 
   49  2683 Kelsi Sands             26 F   4/15   F2529  Salem           OR   37:12.9 11:59    0:11.5    14:59.4     17:00:04         19         60 
   50  2553 Everett Doran            9 M   2/4    M0109  Lyons           OR   37:23.3 12:03    0:10.4    15:09.8     17:00:17          1          2 
   51  2597 John Horn               48 M   3/5    M4549  West Linn       OR   37:23.9 12:03    0:00.6    15:10.4     17:00:24          1          5 
   52  2690 Rachel Scholz           37 F   5/9    F3539  Beaverton       OR   37:24.9 12:03    0:01.0    15:11.4     17:00:07          2          9 
   53  2572 Matthew Gaitan          40 M   3/3    M4044  Silverton       OR   37:32.6 12:06    0:07.7    15:19.1     17:00:06          4          7 
   54  2502 James Akery             54 M   3/7    M5054  Medford         OR   37:39.8 12:08    0:07.2    15:26.3     17:00:02          1          2 
   55  2539 Shannon Crouse          47 F   3/17   F4549  Camas           WA   37:40.5 12:08    0:00.7    15:27.0     17:00:08          1          2 
   56  2507 David Antezana          54 M   4/7    M5054  West Linn       OR   37:43.4 12:09    0:02.9    15:29.9     17:00:12          2          5 
   57  2654 Andrea Odonnell         52 F   1/9    F5054  Salem           OR   37:58.6 12:14    0:15.2    15:45.1     17:00:16         20         60 
   58  2605 Jessica Kallhoff        45 F   4/17   F4549  Salem           OR   38:34.5 12:25    0:35.9    16:21.0     17:00:06         21         60 
   59  2644 Jaimie Morton           31 F   4/19   F3034  Vancouver       WA   38:39.2 12:27    0:04.7    16:25.7     17:00:26          1          7 
   60  2673 Emily Rist              28 F   5/15   F2529  Portland        OR   38:58.7 12:33    0:19.5    16:45.2     17:00:04          6         31 
   61  2639 Rebecca Mitchell        45 F   5/17   F4549  Salem           OR   39:00.9 12:34    0:02.2    16:47.4     17:00:11         22         60 
   62  2600 Brolin Johnson          34 M   6/9    M3034  Independence    OR   39:25.7 12:42    0:24.8    17:12.2     17:00:12          3          5 
   63  2602 Sarah Johnson           33 F   5/19   F3034  Independence    OR   39:26.2 12:42    0:00.5    17:12.7     17:00:12          4          5 
   64  2745 Krystal Wu              34 F   6/19   F3034  Portland        OR   39:53.2 12:51    0:27.0    17:39.7     17:00:12          7         31 
   65  2747 Nicholas Wu             29 M   5/8    M2529  Portland        OR   39:59.6 12:53    0:06.4    17:46.1     17:00:12          8         31 
   66  2623 Maya London             11 F   1/3    F1014  Washougal       WA   40:14.4 12:58    0:14.8    18:00.9     17:00:08          1          3 
   67  2689 James Scholz            35 M   5/11   M3539  Beaverton       OR   40:14.9 12:58    0:00.5    18:01.4     17:00:07          3          9 
   68  2625 Travis London           39 M   6/11   M3539  Washougal       WA   40:16.5 12:58    0:01.6    18:03.0     17:00:08          2          3 
   69  2624 Paola London            43 F   4/17   F4044  Washougal       WA   40:21.5 13:00    0:05.0    18:08.0     17:00:09          3          3 
   70  2555 Alyssa Dusterhoff       35 F   6/9    F3539  Beaverton       OR   40:23.1 13:00    0:01.6    18:09.6     17:00:15          4          9 
   71  2508 Britt Ash               46 F   6/17   F4549  Canby           OR   40:30.7 13:03    0:07.6    18:17.2     17:00:13          3          8 
   72  2698 Mary Sloan              28 F   6/15   F2529  Albany          OR   40:31.9 13:03    0:01.2    18:18.4     17:00:10          2          5 
   73  2634 Jordana McDonald        56 F   1/4    F5559  Salem           OR   41:06.3 13:14    0:34.4    18:52.8     17:00:14         23         60 
   74  2546 Tom Demuse              58 M   2/3    M5559  Stayton         OR   41:20.8 13:19    0:14.5    19:07.3     17:00:09          1          2 
   75  2514 Crystal Bennett         46 F   7/17   F4549  Salem           OR   41:39.8 13:25    0:19.0    19:26.3     17:00:08         24         60 
   76  2666 Ruben Ponce             50 M   5/7    M5054  Salem           OR   41:41.9 13:26    0:02.1    19:28.4     17:00:08         25         60 
   77  2614 Stefan Larson           34 M   7/9    M3034  Salem           OR   41:46.6 13:27    0:04.7    19:33.1     17:00:06         26         60 
   78  2545 Stacey Demuse           52 F   2/9    F5054  Stayton         OR   41:51.3 13:29    0:04.7    19:37.8     17:00:09          2          2 
   79  2534 Dan Clark               69 M   2/4    M6569  Salem           OR   41:58.6 13:31    0:07.3    19:45.1     17:00:18         27         60 
   80  2672 Keri Ridenour           43 F   5/17   F4044  Hillsboro       OR   42:16.5 13:37    0:17.9    20:03.0     17:00:14          1          4 
   81  2516 Taylor Black             9 M   3/4    M0109  Clackamas       OR   42:17.1 13:37    0:00.6    20:03.6     17:00:02          3          4 
   82  2704 Nicolette Sowa          40 F   6/17   F4044  Portland        OR   42:31.2 13:42    0:14.1    20:17.7     17:00:26          9         31 
   83  2716 Denise Talbert          45 F   8/17   F4549  Salem           OR   42:40.1 13:45    0:08.9    20:26.6     17:00:14         28         60 
   84  2547 Jarrod Dinwoodie        39 M   7/11   M3539  Salem           OR   42:51.9 13:48    0:11.8    20:38.4     17:00:06         29         60 
   85  2653 Anthony Ochoa           24 M   2/2    M2024  Salem           OR   43:05.4 13:53    0:13.5    20:51.9     17:00:31         30         60 
   86  2584 Fernando Gumba          49 M   4/5    M4549  Springfield     OR   43:16.2 13:56    0:10.8    21:02.7     17:00:11          2          7 
   87  2551 Grace Domrose           25 F   7/15   F2529  Salem           OR   43:16.3 13:56    0:00.1    21:02.8     17:00:31         31         60 
   88  2585 Tina Gumba              51 F   3/9    F5054  Springfield     OR   43:16.5 13:56    0:00.2    21:03.0     17:00:10          3          7 
   89  2603 Hailey Jones            29 F   8/15   F2529  Portland        OR   43:33.4 14:02    0:16.9    21:19.9     17:00:17         10         31 
   90  2685 Aron Schaffer           10 M   4/5    M1014  Sherwood        OR   43:34.8 14:02    0:01.4    21:21.3     17:00:08          3          6 
   91  2675 Joseph Robichaux        56 M   3/3    M5559  Hillsboro       OR   43:38.7 14:03    0:03.9    21:25.2     17:00:16          2          4 
   92  2642 Chelsea Morris          33 F   7/19   F3034  Portland        OR   43:50.0 14:07    0:11.3    21:36.5     17:00:18         11         31 
   93  2589 Andy Hawks              38 M   8/11   M3539  Hillsboro       OR   44:11.3 14:14    0:21.3    21:57.8     17:00:14          3          4 
   94  2581 Sara Goldberg-Hamblin   47 F   9/17   F4549  Corvallis       OR   44:33.3 14:21    0:22.0    22:19.8     17:00:15          3         11 
   95  2633 Lauren McCrystal        32 F   8/19   F3034  Portland        OR   44:42.8 14:24    0:09.5    22:29.3     17:00:29         12         31 
   96  2636 Shawna Mesloh           46 F  10/17   F4549  Central Point   OR   45:02.7 14:30    0:19.9    22:49.2     17:00:42          1          3 
   97  2705 Maureen Stack           56 F   2/4    F5559  Central Point   OR   45:02.8 14:30    0:00.1    22:49.3     17:00:43          2          3 
   98  2708 Caitlin Steinbrugge     32 F   9/19   F3034  Salem           OR   45:05.2 14:31    0:02.4    22:51.7     17:00:27         32         60 
   99  2660 Samantha Papadakis      28 F   9/15   F2529  Portland        OR   45:47.1 14:45    0:41.9    23:33.6     17:00:28         13         31 
  100  2730 Nathan Wells            28 M   6/8    M2529  Salem           OR   45:49.6 14:46    0:02.5    23:36.1     17:00:45         33         60 
  101  2746 Luann Wu                60 F   1/6    F6064  Portland        OR   46:05.3 14:51    0:15.7    23:51.8     17:00:12         14         31 
  102  2720 Ashley Thommen          38 F   7/9    F3539  Salem           OR   46:06.2 14:51    0:00.9    23:52.7     17:00:10         34         60 
  103  2630 Teresa Mason            61 F   2/6    F6064  Eugene          OR   46:10.2 14:52    0:04.0    23:56.7     17:00:24          2          4 
  104  2554 Jessica Durek           29 F  10/15   F2529  Portland        OR   46:24.9 14:57    0:14.7    24:11.4     17:00:04         15         31 
  105  2726 Jessi Vining            28 F  11/15   F2529  Salem           OR   46:26.5 14:57    0:01.6    24:13.0     17:00:03         35         60 
  106  2552 Amy Doran               41 F   7/17   F4044  Lyons           OR   46:52.7 15:06    0:26.2    24:39.2     17:00:17          2          2 
  107  2650 Julia Nielsen           14 F   2/3    F1014  Oregon City     OR   47:00.6 15:08    0:07.9    24:47.1     17:00:27          1          3 
  108  2692 Heidi Scott             57 F   3/4    F5559  Salem           OR   47:01.0 15:08    0:00.4    24:47.5     17:00:27         36         60 
  109  2528 Lorri Carney            53 F   4/9    F5054  Salem           OR   47:22.7 15:15    0:21.7    25:09.2     17:00:11         37         60 
  110  2537 Adriana Contreras       34 F  10/19   F3034  Beaverton       OR   47:36.7 15:20    0:14.0    25:23.2     17:00:18          5          9 
  111  2609 Sarah Kerr-Daly         71 F   1/3    F7074  Eugene          OR   47:42.1 15:22    0:05.4    25:28.6     17:00:06          3          4 
  112  2697 Dane Skinner            39 M   9/11   M3539  Corvallis       OR   48:11.4 15:31    0:29.3    25:57.9     17:00:28          4         11 
  113  2538 Ian Creighton-Skinner    6 M   4/4    M0109  Corvallis       OR   48:13.5 15:32    0:02.1    26:00.0     17:00:28          5         11 
  114  2599 Kate Hunting            40 F   8/17   F4044  Camas           WA   48:34.8 15:39    0:21.3    26:21.3     17:00:13          2          2 
  115  2601 Elizabeth Johnson       17 F   1/1    F1519  Canby           OR   48:58.7 15:46    0:23.9    26:45.2     17:00:13          4          8 
  116  2729 Randall Wallace         67 M   3/4    M6569  Vancouver       WA   49:07.0 15:49    0:08.3    26:53.5     17:00:15          2          7 
  117  2511 Lairen Baller           32 F  11/19   F3034  Portland        OR   49:14.7 15:52    0:07.7    27:01.2     17:00:12         16         31 
  118  2544 Esmeralda Deloera       24 F   1/2    F2024  Caldwell        ID   49:46.6 16:02    0:31.9    27:33.1     17:00:12          1          1 
  119  2593 Morgan Hileman          26 M   7/8    M2529  Boise           ID   49:47.3 16:02    0:00.7    27:33.8     17:00:11          1          1 
  120  2680 Cormac Ruiz             11 M   5/5    M1014  Portland        OR   49:48.1 16:02    0:00.8    27:34.6     17:00:21         17         31 
  121  2679 MacKenzie Ross          34 F  12/19   F3034  Beaverton       OR   49:54.2 16:04    0:06.1    27:40.7     17:00:18          6          9 
  122  2562 Lilly Ewert             29 F  12/15   F2529  Portland        OR   50:00.9 16:06    0:06.7    27:47.4     17:00:30         18         31 
  123  2561 Emma Ewert              32 F  13/19   F3034  Gardiner        WA   50:03.4 16:07    0:02.5    27:49.9     17:00:29          1          1 
  124  2681 Mike Ruiz               54 M   6/7    M5054  Portland        OR   50:17.0 16:12    0:13.6    28:03.5     17:00:21         19         31 
  125  2569 Erin Fox                44 F   9/17   F4044  Portland        OR   50:21.4 16:13    0:04.4    28:07.9     17:00:23         20         31 
  126  2656 Gwynne Ohm              40 F  10/17   F4044  West Linn       OR   50:35.5 16:18    0:14.1    28:22.0     17:00:13          3          5 
  127  2676 Blanca Rogers           52 F   5/9    F5054  Salem           OR   50:37.8 16:18    0:02.3    28:24.3     17:00:22         38         60 
  128  2617 Noelle Lerolland        40 F  11/17   F4044  Shelton         WA   50:40.8 16:19    0:03.0    28:27.3     17:00:03          1          1 
  129  2693 Otto Scott              38 M  10/11   M3539  Portland        OR   50:54.2 16:24    0:13.4    28:40.7     17:00:20         21         31 
  130  2638 Karla Minor             60 F   3/6    F6064  Canby           OR   51:23.5 16:33    0:29.3    29:10.0     17:00:30          5          8 
  131  2512 Alyssum Barber          48 F  11/17   F4549  Central Point   OR   51:44.3 16:40    0:20.8    29:30.8     17:00:29          3          3 
  132  2739 Ona Wolcott             47 F  12/17   F4549  Salem           OR   52:12.2 16:49    0:27.9    29:58.7     17:00:25         39         60 
  133  2582 Leanna Golosinskiy      40 F  12/17   F4044  Vancouver       WA   52:30.4 16:54    0:18.2    30:16.9     17:00:46          3          7 
  134  2641 Erik Morales            30 M   8/9    M3034  Portland        OR   52:33.2 16:55    0:02.8    30:19.7     17:00:46         22         31 
  135   285 Nate Decoste            36 M  11/11   M3539  Canby           OR   52:51.1 17:01    0:17.9    30:37.6     17:04:10          6          8 
  136  2532 Tricia Cisneros         47 F  13/17   F4549  Gaston          OR   52:52.3 17:02    0:01.2    30:38.8     17:00:25          1          1 
  137  2648 Emily Nelson            31 F  14/19   F3034  Salem           OR   53:01.4 17:04    0:09.1    30:47.9     17:00:25         40         60 
  138  2649 Violet Nelson            5 F   1/1    F0109  Salem           OR   53:01.8 17:05    0:00.4    30:48.3     17:00:25         41         60 
  139  2647 Brock Nelson            34 M   9/9    M3034  Salem           OR   53:04.6 17:06    0:02.8    30:51.1     17:00:24         42         60 
  140  2741 Lynda Woods             56 F   4/4    F5559  Dallas          OR   53:17.5 17:10    0:12.9    31:04.0     17:00:23          1          3 
  141  2743 Bruce Woolery           66 M   4/4    M6569  Sherwood        OR   53:18.9 17:10    0:01.4    31:05.4     17:00:15          4          6 
  142  2750 Larry Mock              61 M   2/2    M6064  Newberg         OR   53:22.3 17:11    0:03.4    31:08.8     17:00:15          2          2 
  143  2563 Joshua Fisher           47 M   5/5    M4549  Salem           OR   53:31.4 17:14    0:09.1    31:17.9     17:00:30         43         60 
  144  2570 Bonnie Franks           72 F   2/3    F7074  Spokane         WA   54:11.2 17:27    0:39.8    31:57.7     17:00:08          1          1 
  145  2519 Alethea Boyer           44 F  13/17   F4044  Salem           OR   54:16.8 17:29    0:05.6    32:03.3     17:00:20         44         60 
  146  2663 Katelyn Peet            28 F  13/15   F2529  Salem           OR   54:17.5 17:29    0:00.7    32:04.0     17:00:21         45         60 
  147  2521 Karen Brush             48 F  14/17   F4549  Salem           OR   54:18.6 17:29    0:01.1    32:05.1     17:00:21         46         60 
  148  2688 Melanie Schaffer        38 F   8/9    F3539  Sherwood        OR   54:22.6 17:31    0:04.0    32:09.1     17:00:09          5          6 
  149  2621 Edward Lipski           76 M   1/1    M7579  Vancouver       WA   54:41.8 17:37    0:19.2    32:28.3     17:00:35          4          7 
  150  2643 Marsha Morrison         71 F   3/3    F7074  The Dalles      OR   54:47.6 17:39    0:05.8    32:34.1     17:00:26          1          2 
  151  2543 Stephani Delaney        28 F  14/15   F2529  Corvallis       OR   54:52.0 17:40    0:04.4    32:38.5     17:00:37          6         11 
  152  2527 Natalie Campos          31 F  15/19   F3034  Salem           OR   55:31.8 17:53    0:39.8    33:18.3     17:00:38         47         60 
  153  2727 Jessica Vogelsang       47 F  15/17   F4549  Lake Oswego     OR   55:39.3 17:55    0:07.5    33:25.8     17:00:38          1          3 
  154  2737 Lauren Winters          61 F   4/6    F6064  Portland        OR   55:47.7 17:58    0:08.4    33:34.2     17:00:39         23         31 
  155  2628 Jody Marshall           41 F  14/17   F4044  Portland        OR   55:55.8 18:01    0:08.1    33:42.3     17:00:13         24         31 
  156  2749 Yolanda Zuger           67 F   1/1    F6569  Dallas          OR   56:30.4 18:12    0:34.6    34:16.9     17:00:23          2          3 
  157  2714 Anna Strack             36 F   9/9    F3539  Monmouth        OR 1:00:01.2 19:20    3:30.8    37:47.7     17:00:29          1          3 
  158  2611 Sara Kimberly           30 F  16/19   F3034  Clackamas       OR 1:00:26.0 19:28    0:24.8    38:12.5     17:00:03          4          4 
  159  2573 Claudia Gallegos        30 F  17/19   F3034  Monmouth        OR 1:00:32.8 19:30    0:06.8    38:19.3     17:00:27          2          3 
  160  2687 Kacy Schaffer           12 F   3/3    F1014  Sherwood        OR 1:00:33.3 19:30    0:00.5    38:19.8     17:00:09          6          6 
  161  2594 Anne Hodney             31 F  18/19   F3034  Monmouth        OR 1:03:32.0 20:27    2:58.7    41:18.5     17:00:29          3          3 
  162  2530 Autumn Chisholm         41 F  15/17   F4044  Philomath       OR 1:04:56.6 20:55    1:24.6    42:43.1     17:00:15          1          3 
  163  2709 Jordan Heberlein        28 M   8/8    M2529  Marcola         OR 1:05:05.3 20:57    0:08.7    42:51.8     17:00:17          1          2 
  164  2740 Stacy Wood Rustrum      41 F  16/17   F4044  Wilsonville     OR 1:05:10.8 20:59    0:05.5    42:57.3     17:00:14          2          2 
  165  2592 Katrina Henry           33 F  19/19   F3034  Albany          OR 1:06:05.5 21:17    0:54.7    43:52.0     17:00:36          3          5 
  166  2590 Jana Heberlein          61 F   5/6    F6064  Marcola         OR 1:07:03.5 21:36    0:58.0    44:50.0     17:00:17          2          2 
  167  2658 Amanda Orton            45 F  16/17   F4549  Albany          OR 1:08:09.2 21:57    1:05.7    45:55.7     17:00:16          4          5 
  168  2738 Jessica Wisor           51 F   6/9    F5054  Corvallis       OR 1:08:09.6 21:57    0:00.4    45:56.1     17:00:15          7         11 
  169  2626 Mimi Luong              40 F  17/17   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:11:31.0 23:02    3:21.4    49:17.5     17:00:19          2          3 
  170  2618 Jan Lewis               64 F   6/6    F6064  Junction City   OR 1:13:15.2 23:35    1:44.2    51:01.7     17:00:25          1          1 
  171  2550 Nicole Dolan            49 F  17/17   F4549  Philomath       OR 1:13:16.3 23:36    0:01.1    51:02.8     17:00:24          2          3 
  172  2549 Jonathan Dolan          52 M   7/7    M5054  Philomath       OR 1:13:16.8 23:36    0:00.5    51:03.3     17:00:25          3          3 
  173  2721 Helen Thurlow           51 F   7/9    F5054  Portland        OR 1:13:49.4 23:46    0:32.6    51:35.9     17:00:31         25         31 
  174  2518 Nancy Bloom             52 F   8/9    F5054  Medford         OR 1:14:50.1 24:06    1:00.7    52:36.6     17:00:30          2          2 
  175  2736 Sophia Whitsett         24 F   2/2    F2024  Salem           OR 1:19:51.4 25:43    5:01.3    57:37.9     17:00:22         48         60 
  176  2529 Nayeli Chaires          28 F  15/15   F2529  Salem           OR 1:19:59.1 25:45    0:07.7    57:45.6     17:00:23         49         60 
  177  2695 Jill Sharp              54 F   9/9    F5054  Salem           OR 1:19:59.1 25:45              57:45.6     17:00:22         50         60